|
|
|
Gran Premio Allevatori filly |
|
€ 77 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Ziman |
|
Nad Al Sheba - Iman Bi |
|
Francesco Facci |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
1.16,2a |
1640 |
89 |
27 370 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Zoe Degli Dei |
|
Mago D'amore - Onda Degli Dei |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.16,4a |
1640 |
151 |
13 090 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Zoe Grif Italia |
|
Ready Cash - One Dream Grif |
|
Massimo Barbini |
|
Massimo Barbini |
1.16,7a |
1640 |
356 |
7 140 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Zelda Zack |
|
Libeccio Grif - Legacy Grif |
|
Francesco Pettinari |
|
Emanuele Pettinari |
1.16,7a |
1640 |
716 |
3 570 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Zarina Roc |
|
Filipp Roc - Gressy Roc |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Fausto Barelli |
1.17,0a |
1640 |
17 |
2 380 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Zonda Cup |
|
Ganymede - Letter From Om |
|
Federico Esposito |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.17,0a |
1640 |
144 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Zenobia Font |
|
Ganymede - Dionea |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
dga |
1640 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Zuffle Wise As |
|
Chapter Seven - Winky's Truffle |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
dga |
1640 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Zebrina Font |
|
Manofmanymissions - Lambo Play |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
dga |
1640 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Zanzara Fas |
|
Ganymede - Favorite Lindy |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
|
Team Minopoli |
dga |
1640 |
160 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Zoe Dei Veltri |
|
Varenne - Rosita Dei Veltri |
|
Giorgio d'Alessandro J:r |
|
Giovanni d'Alessandro |
dga |
1640 |
1087 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Zaniah Bi |
|
Equinox Bi - Fendi Bi |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Edwin Lagas |
dga |
1640 |
115 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Zahrah |
|
Pascia' Lest - Mouscrom |
|
Riccardo Picchi |
|
Riccardo Picchi |
dga |
1640 |
841 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Zacapa Bi |
|
Manofmanymissions - Arcade Dra |
|
Maurizio Biasuzzi |
|
Edwin Lagas |
dga |
1640 |
115 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gran Premio Allevatori filly |
|
€ 66 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Vale Capar |
|
Conway Hall - Madame Capar |
|
Antonino di Nardo |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.14,2a |
1640 |
21 |
23 460 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Villa Santina Jet |
|
Igor Font - Lunigiana Jet |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Giorgio Carini |
1.14,3a |
1640 |
298 |
11 220 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Victoria Luis |
|
Conway Hall - Danae Del Ronco |
|
Ferdinando Minopoli |
|
Team Minopoli |
1.14,6a |
1640 |
629 |
6 120 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Vanatta |
|
Pascia' Lest - Classic Toy |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.14,8a |
1640 |
57 |
3 060 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Vanessa Tor |
|
Napoleon - Galicia Gec |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.15,2a |
1640 |
294 |
2 040 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Viola Grif |
|
Algiers Hall - Perla Nera Grif |
|
Manuele Matteini |
|
Manuele Matteini |
1.15,4a |
1640 |
335 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Vanesia Ek |
|
Exploit Caf - Nike Ek |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.15,4a |
1640 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Viscarda Jet |
|
Pine Chip - Nives Jet |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Antonio Volpe |
1.18,5a |
1640 |
241 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Vanity Spritz |
|
Igor Font - Nebraska Jet |
|
Manuel Pistone |
|
Andrea Sarzetto |
1.19,6a |
1640 |
467 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Vanity Ans |
|
Broadway Hall - Deryl Ans |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Dario Battistini |
dga |
1640 |
234 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Vanguardia |
|
Goetmals Wood - Garganta |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
dga |
1640 |
125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Vesna |
|
Libeccio Grif - Immagine Lunare |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
dga |
1640 |
499 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Virna Jet |
|
Naglo - Isterica Jet |
|
Romeo Gallucci |
|
Massimo Finetti |
dga |
1640 |
1312 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Venere Breed |
|
Yankee Slide - Freccia d'Asolo |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
|
Team Minopoli |
dga |
1640 |
425 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gran Premio Allevatori filly |
|
€ 66 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
United Roc |
|
Filipp Roc - Estasi Roc |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Tiberio Cecere |
1.14,1a |
1640 |
18 |
23 460 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Upupa RL |
|
Ganymede - Birgit Del Ronco |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.14,4a |
1640 |
71 |
11 220 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Ultramar Bi |
|
Equinox Bi - Guidara As |
|
Federico Esposito |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.14,9a |
1640 |
66 |
6 120 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Uma Francis |
|
Exploit Caf - Fashion dei Sogni |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Lamberto Barbieri |
1.14,9a |
1640 |
112 |
3 060 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Una d'Asolo |
|
Zola Boko - Whispering Spring |
|
Antonino di Nardo |
|
Ciro di Nardo |
1.15,3a |
1640 |
145 |
2 040 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Una Magia Bi |
|
Equinox Bi - Erika Bi |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Edwin Lagas |
1.15,4a |
1640 |
47 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ursiass |
|
From Above - Iwaki |
|
Sabato di Vincenzo |
|
Sabato di Vincenzo |
1.15,7a |
1640 |
1719 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Urra' Bi |
|
Equinox Bi - Las Vegas Bi |
|
Edwin Lagas |
|
Marcello Vecchione |
1.15,9a |
1640 |
47 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Uraia |
|
Love You - Nahita |
|
Giuseppe Pietro Maisto |
|
Giuseppe Pietro Maisto |
1.17,3a |
1640 |
492 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Utopia Trio |
|
Nad Al Sheba - Lory Trio |
|
Marco Stefani |
|
Marco Azzaroni |
dga |
1640 |
119 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Ulpia Grif |
|
Classic Photo - Mira Axe |
|
Romolo Ossani |
|
Romolo Ossani |
dga |
1640 |
490 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Utopia Luis |
|
Ganymede - Elite Fox D'ete |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
dga |
1640 |
133 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Up Effe |
|
Going Kronos - Up In Class |
|
Giorgio Cassani |
|
Giorgio Cassani |
dga |
1640 |
1039 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Unica Donna |
|
Donato Hanover - Hangone |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Capannelle
2014-12-26 |
|
Gran Premio Allevatori filly |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Talish As |
|
Daguet Rapide - Gaia Dei Veltri |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.15,4a |
1640 |
24 |
23 460 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Tiffany Dany |
|
Varenne - Nikita November |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
1.15,5a |
1640 |
88 |
11 220 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Terra Dell'est |
|
S J's Photo - For Fathality |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Andrea Scatolini |
1.15,7a |
1640 |
43 |
6 120 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Travesura |
|
Goetmals Wood - Force Brutale |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
1.15,8a |
1640 |
2320 |
3 060 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Tessa Sartor |
|
Muscle Hill - Evel Power |
|
Romolo Ossani |
|
Romolo Ossani |
1.16,5a |
1640 |
2531 |
2 040 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Teresita Wise |
|
Equinox Bi - Catalina Wise |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.16,6a |
1640 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Teorema Om |
|
Uronometro - Sweet Love Story |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.18,4a |
1640 |
184 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Trilli Grif |
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur - Novella Real |
|
Vincenzo Luongo |
|
Osvaldo Tommaselli |
1.18,8a |
1640 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Tronda Wise |
|
Daguet Rapide - Gironda As |
|
Tommaso di Lorenzo |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.20,8a |
1640 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Titty Jepson |
|
Varenne - Lama di Costa |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
|
Marco De Vivo |
dga |
1640 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Tiffany Caf |
|
Cantab Hall - Elaine Caf |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
Francesca Croce |
dga |
1640 |
234 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Tantilla Jet |
|
Supergill - Lisabeth Effe |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Augusto Borghetti |
dga |
1640 |
420 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Top Girl Par |
|
Uronometro - Fight For Lux |
|
Giuseppe Pietro Maisto |
|
Holger Ehlert |
dga |
1640 |
801 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Tester Sharl Sm |
|
Lester - Gemon Sharl Sm |
|
Gaetano di Nardo |
|
Ferruccio Capanna |
dga |
1640 |
1102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnano
2013-12-26 |
|
Gran Premio Allevatori filly |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Saba Del Ronco |
|
Adrian Chip - Didone Gas |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.14,6a |
1600 |
21 |
23 460 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Savannah Bi |
|
Ganymede - Dakota Bi |
|
Federico Esposito |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.14,8a |
1600 |
59 |
11 220 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Swami Gams |
|
Uronometro - Dada Bieffe |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.15,1a |
1600 |
36 |
6 120 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Seduttrice |
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur - Make Up Grif |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.15,1a |
1600 |
239 |
3 060 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Sheava Vik |
|
Donato Hanover - Nashville Om |
|
Lorenzo Besana |
|
|
1.15,2a |
1600 |
211 |
2 040 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Simply Bi |
|
Equinox Bi - Liberty Bi |
|
Maurizio Biasuzzi |
|
Edwin Lagas |
1.15,5a |
1600 |
1669 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Sunshine Bar |
|
Look de Star - Filly Ok |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
|
1.15,9a |
1600 |
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Samba d'Asolo |
|
Ganymede - Ferocia |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
|
|
1.16,1a |
1600 |
877 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Sanna de Glatigne |
|
Conway Hall - Edera di Jesolo |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Lucio Colletti |
uag |
1600 |
119 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Secret Love Rsm |
|
Love You - Finest Lemon Bsm |
|
Glauco Cicognani |
|
Glauco Cicognani |
dga |
1600 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Salome’ Bar |
|
Ganymede - Acquavite Bar |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
dga |
1600 |
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor di Valle
2012-12-26 |
|
Gran Premio Allevatori filly |
|
€ 44 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Rubina Blak |
|
Love You - Edgy Hanover |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.14,1a |
1600 |
24 |
16 560 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Rouge Bi |
|
Varenne - Erika Bi |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Edwin Lagas |
1.14,2a |
1600 |
491 |
7 920 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Raffle Lb |
|
Cantab Hall - Electa Lb |
|
Tommaso di Lorenzo |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.15,0a |
1600 |
77 |
4 320 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Rosemary Gar |
|
Donato Hanover - Allstar Fc |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
|
Salvatore Minopoli |
1.15,9a |
1600 |
197 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Renda d'Esi |
|
Ken Warkentin - Eternidad |
|
Giuseppe Pietro Maisto |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.16,1a |
1600 |
691 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Rabanada Mader |
|
Everest Ås - Boemia Mb |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
|
1.16,1a |
1600 |
678 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Rosaspina Holz |
|
Ganymede - Ermitage Or |
|
Vincenzo Castiglia |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.16,2a |
1600 |
368 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ridda di Azzurra |
|
Donato Hanover - Invasa di Azzurra |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Andrea Scatolini |
dga |
1600 |
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Rodeo Drive Ok |
|
Conway Hall - Georgia Pines |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
dga |
1600 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Rossana Grif |
|
Varenne - Flower Kronos |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Vincenzo Tufano |
dga |
1600 |
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Rebeldia |
|
Ganymede - Mas Que Nada |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Team Lombardo |
dga |
1600 |
1301 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Rock Star Bi |
|
Toss Out - Fitness Bi |
|
Romolo Ossani |
|
Romolo Ossani |
dga |
1600 |
317 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Roxanne Bar |
|
Exploit Caf - Guendalina Bar |
|
Davide di Stefano |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
dga |
1600 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor di Valle
2011-12-26 |
|
Gran Premio Allevatori filly |
|
€ 88 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Priority Ok |
|
Dream Vacation - Annette Hanover |
|
Giuseppe Pietro Maisto |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
1.16,1a |
1600 |
57 |
33 120 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Pantera Om |
|
Windsong’s Legacy - Time To Believe |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.16,3a |
1600 |
54 |
15 840 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Passione d'Ete |
|
Ganymede - Vandra’s Rob |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
|
Salvatore Minopoli |
1.16,6a |
1600 |
307 |
8 640 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Porpora Lux |
|
Self Possessed - Galadrier Pl |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.17,1a |
1600 |
317 |
4 320 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Pushkar Cam |
|
Daguet Rapide - Artegna Jet |
|
Massimilano Castaldo |
|
Fausto Barelli |
1.17,5a |
1600 |
135 |
2 880 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Per Te Mtt |
|
Uronometro - Nicaragua Jet |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Giorgio d'Alessandro S:r |
1.17,8a |
1600 |
687 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Point Break |
|
Pine Chip - Cindy Sib |
|
Natale Cintura |
|
Natale Cintura |
1.18,0a |
1600 |
2107 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Penelope d'Ete |
|
Turbo Sund - Isotta Fraschini |
|
Salvatore Minopoli |
|
Salvatore Minopoli |
1.18,1a |
1600 |
307 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Piccarda Cla |
|
Toss Out - Dondequiera |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Team Lombardo |
1.18,4a |
1600 |
1444 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Peredhil Baba |
|
Windsong’s Legacy - Brilthor |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Erik Bondo |
dga |
1600 |
184 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Petra Inn Ronco |
|
Cantab Hall - Cynthia Del Ronco |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
dga |
1600 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Punta Degli Ulivi |
|
Gruccione Jet - Asya Dei Daltri |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
Francesco Madonia |
dga |
1600 |
681 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Perle Rare |
|
Infinitif - Ziniaz |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Erwin Bot |
dga |
1600 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Plantation Blues |
|
Pine Chip - Ublues |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Team Gubellini |
dga |
1600 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Procellaria Jet |
|
Naglo - Eleonora K Jet |
|
Antonino di Nardo |
|
Vincenzo Tufano |
dga |
1600 |
581 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Pellet Va |
|
Everest As - Enjoy Again |
|
Lorenzo Besana |
|
Carlo Besana |
dga |
1600 |
4333 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Pepita Ans |
|
Uronometro - Oitar Luis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor di Valle
2010-12-08 |
|
Gran Premio Allevatori filly |
|
€ 88 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
One Minut di No |
|
Indro Park - Ballet Girl RL |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Enrico Bellei |
1.14,2a |
1600 |
26 |
33 120 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Ombretta Bar |
|
Ganymede - Coccinella |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Enrico Bellei |
1.14,3a |
1600 |
26 |
15 840 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Olona Ok |
|
Varenne - Erreuno Ok |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Nicola Giordano |
1.14,3a |
1600 |
32 |
8 640 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Ortensia Gual |
|
Uronometro - Cuvressan Gual |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.14,4a |
1600 |
99 |
4 320 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Ocean Dancer |
|
Credit Winner - Croatass |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.14,7a |
1600 |
70 |
2 880 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Onda Grif |
|
Mr Vic - Esmeralda Bi |
|
Tommaso di Lorenzo |
|
Lucio Colletti |
1.14,9a |
1600 |
335 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Orleans Om |
|
Sj's Caviar - Deux de Mai |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Team Lombardo |
1.15,1a |
1600 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Oreade |
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur - Guantanamera |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.16,2a |
1600 |
204 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Orsa Del Bar |
|
Toss Out - Filly Ok |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.16,4a |
1600 |
254 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Olimpia Grif |
|
Varenne - Fauve Grif |
|
Massimo Pignatelli |
|
Jens Bergmann |
1.16,8a |
1600 |
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Olimpica Ors |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Delos Ors |
|
Massimo Barbini |
|
|
1.19,4a |
1600 |
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Offellina Da Zena |
|
Faliero As - Finale Ligure |
|
Glauco Cicognani |
|
Glauco Cicognani |
1.19,6a |
1600 |
476 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Oxyura Jet |
|
Pine Chip - Filagna Jet |
|
Giuseppe Pistone |
|
Andrea Sarzetto |
dga |
1600 |
202 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Onway Byn Sm |
|
Conway Hall - Byngil Sm |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Giuseppe Ruocco |
dga |
1600 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor di Valle
2009-12-08 |
|
Gran Premio Allevatori filly |
|
€ 88 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Noriana Rosso |
|
Uronometro - Duchessa Rosso |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.14,3a |
1600 |
117 |
33 120 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Nevera |
|
Goetmals Wood - Nublosa |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Team Lombardo |
1.14,4a |
1600 |
58 |
15 840 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Naama Bay |
|
Gigant Neo - Demetra Om |
|
Marino Lovera |
|
Marino Lovera |
1.15,1a |
1600 |
111 |
8 640 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Novella di Jesolo |
|
Lindy Lane - Saba di Jesolo |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Enrico Bellei |
1.15,3a |
1600 |
24 |
4 320 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Nuits |
|
CC's Chuckie T - Dakota Nes |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Francesco Madonia |
1.15,4a |
1600 |
343 |
2 880 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Nestella Gual |
|
Uronometro - Paper Moon Ok |
|
Marcello di Nicola |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.15,5a |
1600 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Nottediluna Spin |
|
Super Arnie - Silver Star Lobell |
|
Francesco Facci |
|
Björn Lindblom |
1.15,7a |
1600 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
New Deal |
|
Credit Winner -
Courtney Elegance |
|
Romolo Ossani |
|
Pietro Lauria |
1.15,7a |
1600 |
220 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Naomi Bad Sm |
|
Viking Kronos - Bad Champ Lf |
|
Massimiliano Castaldo |
|
Fausto Barelli |
1.15,8a |
1600 |
295 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Nebulosa Gual |
|
Uronometro - Cuvressan Gual |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.15,9a |
1600 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Never |
|
Supergill - Zambara |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Erik Bondo |
dga |
1600 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
New Ginevra Bar |
|
Viking Kronos - Valuta Lavec |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Enrico Bellei |
dga |
1600 |
433 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Nagasaki Jet |
|
Supergill - Orsiglia Red |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Ove Kristoffersson |
dgua |
1600 |
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Nancy Day |
|
Uronometro - Dortes Cof |
|
Giorgio d'Alessandro S:r |
|
Giorgio d'Alessandro S:r |
dgua |
1600 |
823 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor di Valle
2008-12-08 |
Gran Premio Allevatori filly |
€ 88 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Martina Gual |
|
Uronometro - Cuvressan Gual |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.16.0a |
1600 |
43 |
33 120 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Marion Bi |
|
Waikiki Beach - Pretty Bi |
|
Edoardo Moni |
|
Edoardo Moni |
1.16.1a |
1600 |
111 |
15 840 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Messalina Om |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Time To |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
|
1.16.1a |
1600 |
68 |
8 640 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Monza |
|
Daguet Rapide - Ajs Babydoll |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.16.2a |
1600 |
60 |
4 320 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Melania Sf |
|
Toss Out - Zaina Sf |
|
Giuseppe Pietro Maisto |
|
Giuseppe Infimo |
1.16.2a |
1600 |
258 |
2 880 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Maura Grif |
|
Varenne - Dream Crown Grif |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
1.16.4a |
1600 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Muriah Rum |
|
Legendary Lover K - Uriah Spin |
|
Dario Battistini |
|
Dario Battistini |
1.16.6a |
1600 |
267 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Miccia Riz |
|
Yankee Slide - B Cor Cheeta |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.16.8a |
1600 |
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Maraguja Mn |
|
Power To Charm - Dandola |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
1.16.9a |
1600 |
319 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Miss Muscle Fas |
|
Muscles Yankee - Alias di Jesolo |
|
Giuseppe Infimo |
|
Giuseppe Infimo |
1.16.9a |
1600 |
1372 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Meraviglia |
|
Indro Park - Shannon Bi |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Team Baldi |
1.23.7a |
1600 |
791 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Moon Light Bi |
|
Toss Out - Bossanova Bi |
|
Alessandro de Chirico |
|
Alessandro de Chirico |
dga |
1600 |
349 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Memory Gams |
|
Uronometro - Edwige Blak |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
dga |
1600 |
361 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Madras |
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur - Lady Abb |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
dgua |
1600 |
190 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
str |
|
Manon Bigi |
|
Running Sea - Duemila Bigi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor di Valle
2007-12-08 |
Gran Premio Allevatori filly |
€ 88 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Lisa America |
|
Varenne - Zagabria Dei |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.14.8a |
1600 |
58 |
33 120 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Lover Power |
|
Supergill - Brava Power |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.15.2a |
1600 |
47 |
15 840 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Letter From Om |
|
Angus Hall - Time To
Believe |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
1.15.4a |
1600 |
54 |
8 640 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Laetitia |
|
Daguet Rapide - Dion Om |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
1.15.6a |
1600 |
80 |
4 320 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Laurel America |
|
Varenne - Armbro Voice |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.15.9a |
1600 |
58 |
2 880 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Leonida Grif |
|
Varenne - Betulla Sol |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.16.1a |
1600 |
282 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Little Girl Bi |
|
Yankee Glide - Carved Head |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
|
1.16.9a |
1600 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Lena di Azzurra |
|
Lemon Dra - Cometa di Azzurra |
|
Andrea Lombardo |
|
Maik Esper |
1.16.9a |
1600 |
124 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Lolamar |
|
Lemon Dra - Psiche Lb |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Team Baldi |
1.17.1a |
1600 |
254 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Lelia Del Ronco |
|
Ganymede - Celia Del Ronco |
|
Lucio Becchetti |
|
Lucio Becchetti |
1.17.6a |
1600 |
2322 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Lovely Bi |
|
Pine Chip -
Meadowbranch Emily |
|
Örjan Kihlstrom |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.18.6a |
1600 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Liutass |
|
Uronometro - Marantega Jet |
|
Antonio Silvestro |
|
Carlo Belluomo |
dga |
1600 |
2266 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Lolly Kronos |
|
Viking Kronos - Valuta Lavec |
|
Giuseppe Pistone |
|
Giuseppe Pistone |
dga |
1600 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Lalla Axe |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Zulma By Pass |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
dga |
1600 |
551 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Lavinia Grif |
|
Varenne - Romina Ok |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Heinrich Wewering |
dga |
1600 |
1124 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor di Valle
2006-12-08 |
Gran Premio Allevatori filly |
€ 132 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Ioss Court Sm |
|
Toss Out - Croquet Court |
|
Gianpaolo Minnucci |
|
Jori Turja |
1.14.9a |
1600 |
65 |
49 680 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Isotta Om |
|
Lemon Dra - Accarezzame Om |
|
Giovanni Grillo |
|
Giovanni Grillo |
1.15.0a |
1600 |
32 |
23 760 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Ilias Ors |
|
Lemon Dra - Zheyiang Cuef |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.15.5a |
1600 |
50 |
12 960 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Iride King |
|
Credit Winner - Tornerai King |
|
Daniele Sangermani |
|
Daniele Sangermani |
1.15.6a |
1600 |
1306 |
6 480 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
In Wise As |
|
Sj's Caviar - Garden
Variety |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.15.6a |
1600 |
32 |
4 320 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Ida Grandi |
|
Toss Out - Miss Baltic |
|
Maurizio Biasuzzi |
|
Jan Nordin |
1.15.7a |
1600 |
397 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Issima Font |
|
Pine Chip - Jackpot Kemp |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Battista Congiu |
1.15.8a |
1600 |
471 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Illusion Dany |
|
Varenne - Upper As |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.16.0a |
1600 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Ipsara Lb |
|
Lemon Dra - Santra Lb |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
Giovanni Callegaro |
1.16.6a |
1600 |
3573 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Iena Ok |
|
Lemon Dra - Ultralady Ok |
|
Pasquale Esposito J:r |
|
Pasquale Esposito J:r |
1.17.2a |
1600 |
884 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Innamorata Gar |
|
Varenne - Vita de Gloria |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Team Baldi |
1.18.9a |
1600 |
1539 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Imona Gil Sm |
|
Lemon Dra - Byngil Sm |
|
Romolo Ossani |
|
Pierpaolo Dal Pane |
dga |
1600 |
580 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Irmass |
|
Bon Vivant - Rezia Lb |
|
Mario Rivara |
|
Enrico Stefani |
dgua |
1600 |
132 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Iody Del Ronco |
|
Viking Kronos - Tolesca |
|
Flavio Martinelli |
|
Cristian Rizzo |
dgua |
1600 |
116 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Ici |
|
Diamond Way - Paviaz |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
dgua |
1600 |
303 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor di Valle
2005-12-08 |
Gran Premio Allevatori filly |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Godiva Bi |
|
Toss Out - Vedette Bi |
|
Jan Nordin |
|
Jan Nordin |
1.14.9a |
1600 |
23 |
41 400 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Giudy Stra |
|
Park Avenue Joe - Lofty Chic |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.15.0a |
1600 |
69 |
19 800 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Gem Kronos |
|
Self Possessed - Meadowbranch Emily |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.15.1a |
1600 |
112 |
10 800 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Griffe du Chef |
|
Muscles Yankee - Zeta di Jesolo |
|
Romolo Ossani |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
1.15.1a |
1600 |
922 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Galadriel Baba |
|
Super Arnie - Vardamir |
|
Edoardo Moni |
|
Edoardo Moni |
1.15.4a |
1600 |
133 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Gennifer King |
|
American Winner - Tornerai King |
|
Arnaldo Pollini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.15.7a |
1600 |
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Giulia Grif |
|
Viking Kronos - Savana Cr |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.15.8a |
1600 |
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Gisy Bsm |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Isi Pl |
|
Pasquale Palumbo |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
1.15.9a |
1600 |
362 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Grintaz |
|
Zatopek Ok - Zalla Vg |
|
Andrea Vitagliano |
|
Andrea Vitagliano |
1.16.8a |
1600 |
971 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Gin Power Sm |
|
Pine Chip - Power Portrait |
|
Gianpaolo Minnucci |
|
Hennie Grift |
1.18.1a |
1600 |
271 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Georgette Gar |
|
Lemon Dra - Zephyr |
|
Pier Luigi d'Angelo |
|
Pierluigi d'Angelo |
dga |
1600 |
195 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Gazzella Blak |
|
Lemon Dra - Zeppelin Jet |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Massimo Inverardi |
dga |
1600 |
138 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Greenish Baby |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Zipper Baby |
|
Mauro Angeletti |
|
Björn Lindblom |
dga |
1600 |
107 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Girlfromipanema |
|
General November - Lisboa Jet |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
dga |
1600 |
269 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Ghirlanda Aas |
|
Diamond Way - Zelda Per |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Holger Ehlert |
dga |
1600 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor di Valle
2004-12-05 |
Gran Premio Allevatori filly |
€ 77 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Futura Ok |
|
Donerail - Norse Goddess |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Ove Kristoffersson |
1.16.9a |
1600 |
20 |
28 980 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Fortune As |
|
Tenor de Baune - Jade's Tiara |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.17.0a |
1600 |
110 |
13 860 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Fantastica Star |
|
Lemon Dra - Zaira Star |
|
Paolo Carta |
|
Sergio Gallo |
1.17.1a |
1600 |
115 |
7 560 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Favorite Lindy |
|
Muscles Yankee - Wonder's Image |
|
Massimo Finetti |
|
Okänd tränare |
1.17.1a |
1600 |
1562 |
3 780 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Fiumara King |
|
Lemon Dra - Ones On The Way |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.17.4a |
1600 |
196 |
2 520 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Fletcher Bi |
|
Toss Out - Zemi Bi |
|
Jan Nordin |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
1.17.6a |
1600 |
374 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Foira Sm Spin |
|
Lemon Dra - Moira Lobell |
|
Alessandro Colasanti |
|
Carmine Colasanti |
1.18.4a |
1600 |
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Follia |
|
Pine Chip - Monagram Lobell |
|
Pier Luigi d'Angelo |
|
Okänd tränare |
1.18.4a |
1600 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Fola d'Anzola |
|
Uronometro - Ancora Or |
|
Bengt Holm |
|
Bengt Holm |
1.18.4a |
1600 |
259 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ferran |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Senape Gim |
|
Alessio Vannucci |
|
Luciano Stocchi |
1.19.3a |
1600 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Fantasia Stars |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Ullamar |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
dga |
1600 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Fresnais |
|
Indro Park - Simpatia |
|
Domenico Zanca |
|
Okänd tränare |
dga |
1600 |
2152 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Follow The Wind |
|
Toss Out - Ventanilla |
|
Fabio Restelli |
|
Team Baldi |
dgua |
1600 |
178 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Fidji Bi |
|
Lemon Dra - Laforet Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor di Valle
2003-12-08 |
Gran Premio Allevatori filly |
€ 77 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Embla Dei |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Laucala |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.16.3a |
1600 |
340 |
28 980 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Enigma Bi |
|
Toss Out - Tevann |
|
Jan Nordin |
|
Jan Nordin |
1.16.3a |
1600 |
146 |
13 860 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Ebony Kronos |
|
Pine Chip - Working Gal |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.16.4a |
1600 |
73 |
7 560 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Esterel Gi |
|
Lindy Lane - Naiag Quick |
|
Salvator Dell'annunziata |
|
Okänd tränare |
1.16.6a |
1600 |
245 |
3 780 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Eterea |
|
Indro Park - Vit di Casei |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
Team Baldi |
1.16.7a |
1600 |
337 |
2 520 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Eclair Kronos |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Sweet Sound |
|
Pier Luigi d'Angelo |
|
Okänd tränare |
1.16.8a |
1600 |
1230 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Eiffel As |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Touch The Stars |
|
Michael Schmid |
|
Hennie Grift |
1.17.3a |
1600 |
127 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Esuper Oxa Sm |
|
Supergill - Oxa d'Hilly |
|
Paolo Carta |
|
Romolo Ossani |
1.17.4a |
1600 |
352 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Extra Winner |
|
Supergill - Betty Vyre |
|
Tiberio Cecere |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.20.3a |
1600 |
305 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Eternity Rex |
|
Lindy Lane - Cr Kay Suzie |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Giuseppe Pistone |
dga |
1600 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Etincelle |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Paviaz |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
dga |
1600 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Ephialtes |
|
Toss Out - Tundra As |
|
Glauco Cicognani |
|
Glauco Cicognani |
dga |
1600 |
656 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Ester Velange |
|
Campo Ass - Tea Rose |
|
Mauro Angeletti |
|
Guido Carpentieri |
dgua |
1600 |
257 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Elpighia |
|
Mr Lavec - Sissi Ac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor di Valle
2002-12-08 |
Gran Premio Allevatori filly |
€ 56 870 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Duse Delle Badie |
|
Armbro Goal - Viola d'Alfa |
|
Fabrizio Ciulla |
|
Maurizio Pieve |
1.15.9a |
1600 |
76 |
21 403 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Dalmatica Gual |
|
Uronometro - Melody d'Assia |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.16.1a |
1600 |
43 |
10 236 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Delia di Jesolo |
|
Armbro Goal - Neve di Jesolo |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Ove Kristoffersson |
1.16.2a |
1600 |
61 |
5 593 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Delores King |
|
Armbro Goal - Signora Jet |
|
Arnold Mollema |
|
Arnold Mollema |
1.16.4a |
1600 |
87 |
2 791 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Dakar Ors |
|
Lemon Dra - Gadames Or |
|
Arnaldo Pollini |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.16.4a |
1600 |
228 |
1 861 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Diellen |
|
Supergill - Leitha |
|
Giuseppe Pietro Maisto |
|
Okänd tränare |
1.16.6a |
1600 |
881 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Donne Moi |
|
Armbro Goal - Senape Gim |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Luciano Stocchi |
1.16.8a |
1600 |
631 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Daurade |
|
Sierra Kosmos - Etimologia |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.16.8a |
1600 |
360 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Dame Kronos |
|
King Conch - Lamitech Pedro |
|
Gianpaolo Minnucci |
|
Jori Turja |
1.17.1a |
1600 |
289 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Driade Play |
|
Supergill - Silva Om |
|
Francesco Pettinari |
|
Okänd tränare |
1.17.7a |
1600 |
586 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Dangerous Sm |
|
Armbro Goal - Ugandia |
|
Natale Cintura |
|
Okänd tränare |
1.18.2a |
1600 |
894 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Druidass |
|
Record Ok - Nina Bi |
|
Mauro Angeletti |
|
Mauro Angeletti |
1.18.5a |
1600 |
2345 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Delizia Pl |
|
Armbro Goal - Galatea Pl |
|
Gianni Targhetta |
|
Gianni Targhetta |
1.19.9a |
1600 |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Divina Press |
|
Huxtable Hornline - Nueva Luis |
|
Björn Lindblom |
|
Björn Lindblom |
1.21.2a |
1600 |
127 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Damara Zn |
|
Lemon Dra - Slovenia Gi |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Claudio Poggiani |
dga |
1600 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Diane Wood |
|
Ganymede - Spaak |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
dga |
1600 |
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Debora Jet |
|
Park Avenue Joe - Added Spirit |
|
Antonino Porzio |
|
Antonino Porzio |
dga |
1600 |
2345 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|