Vincennes  2018-10-12
Prix Gordonia
€ 80 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
1 Corail d'Aure v Cygnus d'Odyssee - Murcia Alexandre Abrivard Laurent Claude Abrivard 2850 36 000
2 Julio de Luxe v Juliano Star - Nigritella Nigra Matthieu Mottier Björn Goop 2850 20 000
3 Jerry Mom h Ready Cash - Graziella Yoann Lebourgeois Jo Corbanie 2850 11 200
4 Vivier de l'Oison v Prince de Montfort - Punaise Laure Darlay Vincent Jarry 2850 6 400
5
Al Capone Jet
h Jag de Bellouet - Passion de Morgane Francois Lagadeuc Pierre Coignard 2850 4 000
6 Accord Marjacq v Odeisis de Vandel - Opaline Marjacq Paul Philippe Ploquin Jerome Dubreil 2850 1 600
7 Volcan de Bellande v Magnificent Rodney - Etoile de Bellande Noemie Hardy Sebastien Hardy 2850 800
8 Carly v Rolling d'Heripre - Thea de Jelma Matthieu Abrivard Thierry Duvaldestin 2850
9 Vertige de Chenu v Lynx de Bellouet - Neige de Chenu Eric Raffin Jean Michel Baudouin 2850
Vincennes  2018-10-12
Prix Gordonia
€ 82 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
2 1 Bohemian Rhapsody s Niky - Kuala Lumpur Camille Levesque Thomas Levesque 1.12,7 2850 36 900
10 2 Boss du Meleuc v Lucky Blue - Rafale du Meleuc Eric Raffin Yannick Alain Briand 1.13,2 2850 20 500
5 3 Accord Marjacq v Odeisis de Vandel - Opaline Marjacq Arthur Rebeche Jerome Dubreil 1.13,6 2850 11 480
12 4 Vittorio de Carly v Quaro - Gamine des Sarts Guillaume Martin Arnaud Desmottes 1.13,7 2850 6 560
6 5
Vinci Pierji
v Meaulnes du Corta - Intaille Alexandre Abrivard Nils Pacha 1.14,0 2850 4 100
9 6 Volcan de Bellande v Magnificent Rodney - Etoile de Bellande Noemie Hardy Sebastien Hardy 1.14,2 2850
8 7 Atout du Lerre v Oakwood du Closet - Haquikmie Cedric Terry Franck Terry 1.14,8 2850
11 0 Be Mine de Houelle s Scipion du Goutier - Olita de Kefrauso Marie Bacsich Franck Leblanc 1.15,6 2850
1 d Best Buissonnay h L'Ecu du Vernay - Nyota Buissonay Matthieu Mottier Virginie Lecroq dg 2850
3 d Union de Bellande  s Ladakh Jiel - Nikita de Bellande Adrien Lamy Georges Fournigault dg 2850
7 d Ungaro d'Eva h Ipson de Mormal - Iomolly David Thomain Jean Michel Baudouin dg 2850
4 str Al Capone Jet h Jag de Bellouet - Passion de Morgane Pierre Coignard
Vincennes  2017-10-13
Prix Gordonia
€ 82 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
3 1 Vittorio de Carly v Quaro - Gamine des Sarts Guillaume Martin Arnaud Desmottes 1.12,9 2850 36 900
9 2 Alpha Saltor h Paris Haufor - Glory d'Ariane Eric Raffin Daniel Bethouart 1.12,9 2850 20 500
6 3 Ulka des Champs s Offshore Dream - Melissa des Champs Adrien Lamy Gilles Curens 1.13,0 2850 11 480
5 4 Ugo on Wood v Nuage Noir - Madone on Wood Leo Abrivard Laurent Claude Abrivard 1.13,5 2850 6 560
4 5 Uppercut du Houlet v Hermes de Pericard - Etoile du Ganep Mathieu Daougabel Bruno Marie 1.14,0 2850 4 100
1 d
Vinochka
s Finger Deus - Gina de la Plesse David Thomain Filip Sap dg 2850
2 d Romanesque h Love You - Guantanamera Franck Nivard Marc de Cock dg 2850
7 d Alienor de Godrel s Orlando Vici - Julietta Damien Bonne Franck Anne dg 2850
10 d Arlington Dream h Ready Cash - Ialla Clairchamp Yoann Lebourgeois Philippe Allaire dg 2850
8
str Valse de Reve s Mister President - Nouba Houba Alain Roussel
Vincennes  2016-10-14
Prix Gordonia
€ 82 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
13 1
Safari Dream
v Gai Brillant - La Memoria Jean Yann Ricart Loic Peschet 1.13,3 2850 36 900
5 2 Sydney du Rib v First de Retz - Eva du Rib Pierre Yves Verva Antonio Ripoll Rigo 1.13,6 2850 20 500
3 3
Americaine
s Chef du Chatelet - Marine Raudiere Antoine Wiels Jean Paul Marmion 1.13,7 2850 11 480
6 4 Ugolin du Maine v Hugo du Bossis - Oriane du Maine Guillaume Martin Jean Yves Touillet 1.13,7 2850 6 560
11 5 Ugo on Wood v Nuage Noir - Madone on Wood Leo Abrivard Benjamin Goetz 1.13,8 2850 4 100
10
6 Valse de Reve s Mister President - Nouba Houba Benjamin Rochard Alain Roussel 1.13,9 2850 1 640
4 7 Tripolia s Sancho Panca - Garivane Antoine Dabouis Jean Philippe Mary 1.14,3 2850 820
17
0 Seduisant Fouteau h Gazouillis - Elisalde David Thomain Andre Dreux 1.14,4 2850
12 0 Uppercut du Houlet v Hermes de Pericard - Etoile du Ganep Maryne Rettien Bruno Marie 1.14,7 2850
8
0 Tonnerre de Retz v First de Retz - Kaline du Solnan Christelle Le Coz Jean Francois Senet 1.15,1 2850
7 0 Ulka des Champs s Offshore Dream - Melissa des Champs Eric Raffin Gilles Curens i.t 2850
9 0 Universal Rider h Nahar de Beval - Hanska Mathieu Mottier Danielle Mottier i.t 2850
14 0 Un Diamant d'Amour v Diamant Gede - Havane de la Motte Alexandre Abrivard Charles Antoine Mary i.t 2850
16 0
Tayson de Houelle
v Insert Gede - Irina de la Frette Yann Jublot Franck Leblanc i.t 2850
1 d Amour Fou v Meaulnes du Corta - Nice Star Franck Nivard Thierry Raffegeau dg 2850
15 d Slow du Beauvoisin v Jain de Beval - Gina du Beauvoisin Matthieu Abrivard Romuald Mourice dg 2850
2 str A Nous Trois h Orlando Vici - Quallas Sebastien Guarato
Vincennes  2015-10-09
Prix Gordonia
€ 82 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
2 1 Tess de Villeneuve  s Goetmals Wood - Joie de Villeneuve Yoann Lebourgeois Severine Raimond 1.12,9 2850 36 900
15 2 Veloce du Banney  v Quaro - Jiva du Banney Eric Raffin Franck Leblanc 1.13,0 2850 20 500
6
3 Sydney du Rib  v First de Retz - Eva du Rib Claude Charles Vaugrante Antonio Ripoll Rigo 1.13,1 2850 11 480
7 4 Valse de Reve  s Mister President - Nouba Houba Camille Levesque Alain Roussel 1.13,2 2850 6 560
10 5 Conrads Fredrik  v Credit Winner - Ahmeida Alexiane Lepage David Lemarchand 1.13,2 2850 4 100
9 6 Una des Ponnes  s Jag de Bellouet - Ines de Neulliac Adrien Lamy Bruno Marie 1.13,4 2850 1 640
5 7 Troufion  v Legs du Clos - Armee Damien Bonne Thierry Raffegeau 1.13,5 2850 820
11 8 Rafi Renardiere  v Lejacque d'Houlbec - Baniza de Plomb Aurelien Desmarres Michel Paul Lemarchand 1.13,5 2850
8
9 Uppercut du Houlet  v Hermes de Pericard - Etoile du Ganep Mathieu Daougabel Bruno Marie 1.13,9 2850
14 91 Speedy Blue  h Echo - Mathilda Blue Antoine Dabouis Jean Philippe Mary 1.14,0 2850
3 92 Vrai Voyou  v Gazouillis - Oranginette Anthony Barrier Pierre Emmanuel Mary i.t 2850
12 93 Tsar de Houelle  v Baccarat du Pont - Vanita de La Motte Yann Jublot Franck Leblanc i.t 2850
16 94 Sometime  s Blue Dream - Isaline Fortiniere Jonathan Carre Vincent Martens i.t 2850
1 d Ukerlza du Benjo  s Blizzard Poterie - Jolie Abbevilloise Mathieu Mottier Philippe Rouer dg 2850
4 d Topaze Royale  s Light Up de Vonnas - Lea Royale Mathieu Abrivard Matthieu Abrivard dg 2850
13 d Remember Jihem  h Jag de Bellouet - Feriana Fabien Gence Jean Marie Monclin dg 2850