|
Jägersro |
|
|
2019-09-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Angel Heikant |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
|
1.13,8ag |
2140 |
12 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Mellby Drake |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - U.Dont Wanna Know |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
73 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
v |
|
Quatre Juillet - Nikaia |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Steen Juul |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
643 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
v |
|
Joke Face - Ms Stone |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
149 |
13 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Don't Mind Me |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Peace of Mind |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Daniel Redén |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
118 |
8 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Master Crowe |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Somack |
|
Kim Eriksson |
|
Petri Puro |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
170 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Olle Rols |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Killer Queen Rols |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Mats Rånlund |
d4ag |
2140 |
234 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jägersro |
|
|
2018-09-02 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Racing Mange |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Kära Kickan |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
1.11,1a |
2140 |
27 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
v |
|
Allstar Hall - Harmonica Ås |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Daniel Redén |
1.11,3a |
2140 |
87 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
h |
|
Lindy Lane - Wildgirl Boshoeve |
|
Marc Elias |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
1.11,4a |
2140 |
204 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
|
h |
|
Going Kronos - Malabara |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
|
1.11,7a |
2140 |
86 |
13 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Bullyoung |
v |
|
Love You - Greenhill's Beauty |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.11,9a |
2140 |
557 |
8 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Platon Face |
v |
|
Raja Mirchi - Keila des Jacquets |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,1a |
2140 |
20 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Mulligan |
s |
|
Maharajah - Music la Marc |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
1.12,2a |
2140 |
282 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
Olimpionico |
h |
|
Uronometro - Rita Tomali |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.13,7ag |
2140 |
812 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
Re Doc |
v |
|
Love You - Glenga A.L. |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
uag |
2140 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jägersro |
|
|
2017-09-03 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
v |
|
Look de Star - Rocco's Advice |
|
Kim Eriksson |
|
Sofia Aronsson |
1.12,1a |
2140 |
17 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Beppe Am |
v |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Via di Jesolo |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.12,1a |
2140 |
70 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Rapide du Pommeau |
h |
|
General du Pommeau - My Heaven |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
1.12,4a |
2140 |
60 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Re Doc |
v |
|
Love You - Glenga A.L. |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.12,5a |
2140 |
70 |
13 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Augustus F. |
v |
|
Going Kronos - Macarena |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Helena Burman |
1.12,5a |
2140 |
162 |
8 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Sylvester America |
v |
|
Varenne - Armbro Voice |
|
Kevin Oscarsson |
|
|
1.12,5a |
2140 |
293 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Raffinos |
s |
|
Chocolatier - Honeyed |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.12,6a |
2140 |
122 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Caliber T.T. |
v |
|
Cromwell - Marcon Lady |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
1.12,8a |
2140 |
365 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Going Kronos - Rakel Sund |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,9a |
2140 |
251 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jägersro |
|
|
2016-09-04 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Fire To The Rain |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Adelaide Hall |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.12,4a |
2140 |
20 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Venkatesh |
v |
|
Varenne - Honey Face |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,4a |
2140 |
36 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Montdore |
h |
|
Love You - Self Made Woman |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.12,5a |
2140 |
63 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tosca Victory |
h |
|
Up di Poggio – Tootsie Rich |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
1.12,8a |
2140 |
406 |
13 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Västerbo Eclair |
h |
|
Echo - Västerbo Flash |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
1.13,0a |
2140 |
44 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Nice Little Ärt |
v |
|
Golden Globe - Cirkeline Tess |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.13,2a |
2140 |
389 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Britt Hudson |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Lea Hudson |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Rolf Ramnegård |
1.13,3a |
2140 |
1167 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Alkalizer Am |
v |
|
Olimede - Alltid V.G. |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Marcus Lindgren |
d8ag |
2140 |
183 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Vici Lane |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Nana Hall |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,5a |
2140 |
93 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Falcon Håleryd |
v |
|
Varenne - Falnos Bellona |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.12,8a |
2140 |
141 |
33 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Jaguar Broline |
v |
|
Pine Chip - Armbro Lantern |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
Flemming Jensen |
1.12,8a |
2140 |
209 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
v |
|
Credit Winner - Southwind Sweetbay |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
|
1.12,9a |
2140 |
17 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Candor Hall |
v |
|
Adams Hall - Ava Crown |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.13,0a |
2140 |
58 |
7 999 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
More than Enough |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Enough is Enough |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Jeppe Juel |
1.13,0a |
2140 |
408 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Classic Son |
h |
|
Classic Photo - Touch Of Sun |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.13,2a |
2140 |
941 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Overtaker by Sib |
v |
|
Civil Action - Nilema Frost |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.13,2a |
2140 |
274 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Olympic Kronos |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Ebony Kronos |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,3a |
2140 |
823 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Nice Little Ärt |
h |
|
Golden Globe - Cirkeline Tess |
|
|
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.13,4ag |
2140 |
1307 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Secret Lives |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Spicy Secret |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Ely Rishaug-Iversen |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
1522 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Hillustrious |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Mom's Millionaire |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Anders Svanstedt |
d5ag |
2140 |
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jägersro |
|
Good as Golds Derbyminne |
2014-09-07 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
A.Hannibal |
h |
|
Skogans Orlov - Repute |
|
Åke Lindblom |
|
Åke Lindblom |
1.12,1a |
2140 |
44 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Amour Rapide |
h |
|
Love You - Vouge |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Johan Lejon |
1.12,3a |
2140 |
105 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
El Mago Pellini |
h |
|
Chocolatier - My Intuition |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,4a |
2140 |
69 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Jaguar Broline |
v |
|
Pine Chip - Armbro Lantern |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
Flemming Jensen |
1.12,5a |
2140 |
16 |
13 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
New York |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Bloodstock's Chat |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.12,7a |
2140 |
413 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ted Blågul |
v |
|
Luxury Ås - Nettan Gul |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Kit Rasmussen |
1.12,9a |
2140 |
274 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Tidied Accelerator |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Cookout |
|
Marcus Schön |
|
Stefan Melander |
distag |
2140 |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jägersro |
|
Good as Golds Derbyminne |
2013-09-01 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Blue Rock |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Blue Bahia |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Per Lennartsson |
11,8a |
2140 |
24 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Opitergium |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Jovelinotte |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,1a |
2140 |
20 |
47 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
J.T.'s Crown |
h |
|
Buckaroo K. - Nadja Waltter |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1.12,1a |
2140 |
106 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Amour Rapide |
h |
|
Love You - Vouge |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Johan Lejon |
1.12,6a |
2140 |
81 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Hard Cider |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Applecider Hanover |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Ole Björn Hoppestad |
1.12,8a |
2140 |
503 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Repay Merci |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - News From Heaven |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Knud Mönster |
1.13,1a |
2140 |
229 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Mighty Value |
v |
|
Alf Palema - Charity Value |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Maria Jarvén |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
1344 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Mr Shimmer |
v |
|
Shim - Trixie Gazeau |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
498 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Kaffir Face |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Elegance Ok |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
d8ag |
2140 |
209 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Västerbo Paradise |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Bella Victoria CMF |
|
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jägersro |
|
Good as Golds Derbyminne |
2012-09-02 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Mellby Sambuca |
v |
|
From Above - Jolly Holiday |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1.13,2a |
2140 |
59 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Yankee Challenge |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Simple Challenge |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Ola Samuelsson |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
311 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Kaffir Face |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Elegance Ok |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
45 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Wellington |
v |
|
Frisky Frazer - Comtesse |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
169 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Mr Shimmer |
v |
|
Shim - Trixie Gazeau |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
800 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Ricardo des Ecus |
v |
|
Jain de Beval - Hawai
Sport- |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Marcus Lindgren |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
101 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Turbo Viking |
h |
|
Turbo Sund - Västerbo Etiquette |
|
Oscar Uhrberg |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
634 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Montgomery Hill |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Funny Hill |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
Flemming Jensen |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Benny Palema |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Nilema Lindy |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Sten-Åke Bohlin |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
1028 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Mars |
h |
|
Chipmate - Serpens |
|
Claes Svensson |
|
Claes Svensson |
duag |
2140 |
275 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Armbro Embellish |
h |
|
Varenne - Aviano |
|
|
Arnold Mollema |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jägersro |
|
Good as Golds Derbyminne |
2011-09-04 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
G.H.Nemo |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Nancy Ås |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
Maria C Karlsson |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
33 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Youpie |
v |
|
Jobie Tempest - La Concours |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
70 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Totti T.Dream |
v |
|
Giant Chill - Dream Gazeau |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Flemming Jensen |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
86 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Victory Hill |
h |
|
Super Tilly - Hills Speedy Ruth |
|
Carl-Erik Lindblom |
|
Anders Göstasson |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
157 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Sanity |
v |
|
Love You - Flash Light |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Malin Löfgren |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
32 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Brian Key |
h |
|
Buzzin Brian - Lisett Key |
|
Kjell Svensson |
|
Peter Walltin |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
695 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
S.J.'s Otto |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Z.Z.Top |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
205 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Odessa Santana |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Joy Santana |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
96 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Having Said That |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Pay TV |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Victory Love |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Nouvelle Action |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Emma Bjerkås |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
426 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Max Prix |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Diablo Prix |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Henrik Södervall |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
789 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Hoity Toity Face |
s |
|
Egon Lavec - Stolta Ester |
|
|
Ronny Rydell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jägersro |
|
Good as Golds Derbyminne |
2010-09-05 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Caballion |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Lady Brick |
|
Fredrik B Larsson |
|
Henrik Larsson |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
17 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Jagger Broline |
v |
|
Pine Chip - Rapide H. |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
241 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Windshear |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - So Long Farewell |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Catarina Lundström |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
35 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Klondike B.B. |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Super Sleek |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
83 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Eclair Futura |
v |
|
Love You - Heavenly Staro |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
60 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Cherion Tooma |
s |
|
Tres Solide L. - Cheiron F.C. |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Ann-Carin Bronsman |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
752 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Digital Chit Chat |
s |
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Crema Effe |
|
Marcus M Melander |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
1577 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Pitch Command |
v |
|
Scarlet Knight - Magyare Turgot |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Stefan Melander |
duag |
2140 |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jägersro |
|
Good as Golds Derbyminne |
2009-09-06 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Dresscode |
h |
|
Love You - Fat Mammy Brown |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Pierre Svensson |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
231 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Insect Face |
h |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Splendid Sund |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Marcus Lindgren |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
59 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Louisville Ås |
v |
|
Euro - Regina Nilema |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
131 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Lamal Jubb |
h |
|
Malabar Circle Ås - Maiden Laukko |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
52 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Herr Martinique |
v |
|
Alf Palema - Monique Hornline |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
31 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
I'm A Beauty Face |
s |
|
Viking Kronos - Get Cozy |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
141 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Highlight Brizard |
h |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Gloss |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.14,8ag |
2140 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Candy Fantasy |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Candy Kisses |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,5ag |
2140 |
1133 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Wood Laday |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Star's Princess |
|
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jägersro |
|
Good as Golds Derbyminne |
2008-09-07 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Trustworthy Ås |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Keep the Word |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
43 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Amiral Sund |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Jade Sund |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
35 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Escapology |
h |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Chic Mystique |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Johan Lejon |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
86 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Caesar Sånna |
v |
|
Gentle Star - Arnica Crown |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
1.14,7ag |
2140 |
28 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
He's a Gangster |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Com Gretchen |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
40 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Reslövs Bam |
s |
|
Gidde Palema - Speeda Osborne |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Dick Robertsson |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
868 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Hotnight Crash |
h |
|
In Love With You - Carmela Strömline |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Johan Lejon |
d7ag |
2140 |
1241 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jägersro |
|
Good as Golds Derbyminne |
2007-09-02 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Greenheart |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Pemberley |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
61 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Staro Almab |
h |
|
Supergill - Piglet |
|
Leif Witasp |
|
Leif Witasp |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
66 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Uncle Thom |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Like a Rose |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.15,3a |
2140 |
345 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Beanie M.M. |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Beverly San |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Morten Waage |
1.15,3ag |
2140 |
17 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
T.X.Zoogood |
h |
|
Zoot Suit - Fribergas Lady Jet |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
1.15,3a |
2140 |
39 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Pine Noelle |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Nouvelle Sund |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Ronny Rydell |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
527 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
J.T.Mulligan |
v |
|
Gentle Star - Jazza Käll |
|
Joakim Wallin |
|
Joakim Wallin |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
1214 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Jula Mr Broline |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Patterns |
|
Håkan K Persson |
|
Håkan K Persson |
1.15,8a |
2140 |
830 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Ghastly Face |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - Pannalady |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
duag |
2140 |
374 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Beastar |
s |
|
Gentle Star - Skogans Nike |
|
|
Lena Kärrstrand-Nilsland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jägersro |
|
Good as Golds Derbyminne |
2006-09-03 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Jaded |
h |
|
Express Ride - Enough is Enough |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Stefan Hultman |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
21 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Smashing Klipp |
h |
|
Smasher - Larissa Klipp |
|
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
|
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
74 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Västerbo Miguel |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Västerbo Mi Amiga |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
82 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Roi d'Inverne |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Toormore |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
115 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Gerry Brando |
h |
|
David Raymond - Mustela |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Bernt-Ove Johansson |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
1605 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Nicolas Cake |
v |
|
Beseiged - Miss Nicole |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Stefan Persson |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
169 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Photo Sea |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Deborah Sea |
|
Patrik Södervall |
|
Patrik Södervall |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Sanda Spirit |
v |
|
Super Arnie - Kristel Kemp |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
234 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
One Man Show |
v |
|
Tap In - Spend a Bunch |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
244 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Adrian du Nord |
v |
|
Pine Chip - Adrienne du Nord |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
d6ag |
2140 |
123 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Majestic Nugget |
h |
|
Deliberate Speed - Royal Nugget |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Olle Elfstrand |
d11ag |
2140 |
1098 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
King Louis |
h |
|
Delvin Kosmos - B.B.S.Bemi |
|
|
Nicklas Dyrberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jägersro |
|
Good as Golds Derbyminne |
2005-09-04 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Beddinge Boy |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - Rebeccas Army |
|
Lennart Forsgren |
|
Mats Rånlund |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
26 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Candice King |
v |
|
King Conch - Juvel Rozz |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
93 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Sargasso |
v |
|
Ride the Night - Blitzi Kim |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
40 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Eagle Broline |
v |
|
Malabar Man - Yankee Pasta |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
424 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Eiffel Broline |
v |
|
Full Account - Etelton Jet |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
98 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Flying Ås |
v |
|
Mr Lavec - Nobella Lobell |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1.15,8a |
2140 |
325 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Spökmajoren |
v |
|
Speedy Tomali - Sweet Thing |
|
Marcus Hultman |
|
Björn Hultman |
1.19,8ag |
2140 |
257 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Laritz Supergoal |
v |
|
Super Arnie - Laritz Goal |
|
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
|
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
d7ag |
2140 |
41 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Face The Evil |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - Com Gretchen |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
duag |
2140 |
123 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Mcollie |
v |
|
Ride the Night - Tim Soraya |
|
Jan Wickström |
|
Jan Wickström |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Mr Shimmer |
v |
|
Shim - Trixie Gazeau |
|
Håkan Olofsson |
|
Håkan Olofsson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
str |
|
I Don't Know |
v |
|
Dungeness - Nitjevo |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jägersro |
|
Good as Golds Derbyminne |
2004-09-05 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Ryan's Patrik |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Jannicka Hornline |
|
Bo Eklöf |
|
Per K Eriksson |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
23 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Ride On |
v |
|
Ride the Night - Rahat On |
|
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
|
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
160 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Robinson Starlight |
v |
|
Lindy's Crown - Barbara Starlight |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
29 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Prime |
v |
|
Express Ride - Pine Pioneer |
|
Frank Nilsson |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
204 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Pirate Copy |
h |
|
Spotlite Lobell -
Joyce Hornline |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
61 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Ima Super Crown |
v |
|
Super Arnie - Ima Crown |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Per K Eriksson |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
473 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Komet Value |
h |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Florid Value |
|
Dan Widegren |
|
Dan Widegren |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
296 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Seafood |
v |
|
American Winner - Shesellseashells |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Hans Adielsson |
1.15,9a |
2140 |
1549 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Face of Speed |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Jan's Hot To Trot |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
uag |
2140 |
402 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Ulv Nalan |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Manda Nalan |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Dan-Åke Olsson |
d9ag |
2140 |
130 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Golden Haro |
v |
|
Smasher - Summer Crown |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
d10ag |
2140 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Selldahir S.G. |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Mamsell Kastell |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
duag |
2140 |
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|