Saint-Malo  2018-08-08 Grand National du Trot, etapp 8 € 90 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
13 1 Cleangame v Ouragan de Celland - Red Bell Jean Michel Bazire Jean Michel Bazire 1.12,9 2975 40 500
9 2 Aldo d'Argentre h Qualmio de Vandel - Isabelle de Yolsa Adrien Lamy Emmanuel Lamy 1.13,7 2950 22 500
5 3 Copernic de Play v Giant Cat - Orelie de Play Franck Blandin Franck Blandin 1.13,7 2950 12 600
14
4 Coup Droit h Prodigious - Saint Leonard Matthieu Abrivard Paul Hagoort 1.13,5 2975 7 200
7 5 Chicago Blues h Prodigious - New Orleans Clement Duvaldestin Thierry Duvaldestin 1.14,1 2950 4 500
15 6 Unero Montaval v Nem - Heroine du Loir Gabriele Gelormini Fabrice Lercier 1.13,5 2975 1 800
11 7 Cantin de l'Eclair v Jet Fortuna - Noce Joyeuse David Thomain Nicolas Catherine 1.13,5 2975 900
4 0 Brelan du Vivier h Joker de Rozoy - Queline du Vivier Franck Nivard Mickaël Perril 1.14,3 2950
8 0 Bingo d'Attaque h Pomerol de Laumac - Lady de la Roche Francois Lecanu Florian Pelmoine 1.14,5 2950
12
0 Cathy A Quira s Password - Quira des Jacquets Jean Philippe Monclin Jarmo Niskanen 1.13,9 2975
1 0 Amigo Turgot v Prince d'Espace - Paloma de Collerie Adrien Blandin Franck Blandin 1.14,7 2950
18 0 Uniflosa Bella s Jag de Bellouet - Koctiflosa Gede Denis Couvreux Jean Paul Marmion 1.13,5 3000
16 0 Vaquero du Mont h Kaisy Dream - Lacovia Romain Jajolet Romain Jajolet 1.14,3 2975
6 0 Abydos du Vivier v Diamant Gede - Osmie du Vivier Benoit Robin Jean Michel Bazire 1.15,6 2950
17
0 Alpha Saltor h Paris Haufor - Glory d'Ariane Daniel Bethouart Daniel Bethouart 1.15,2 3000
2 d Dream de Nilrem v Jet Fortuna - Naomi de Chamant Eric Raffin Frederic Prat dg 2950
3 d Atoll Danover v Land Danover - Neuilly Danover Marius Coignard Stephane Provoost dg 2950
10 d Vincent des Obeaux v Derby du Gite - Leila Arnaud Albert Chavatte Alain Chavatte dg 2975
Reims  2018-06-013 Grand National du Trot, etapp 7 € 90 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
9 1 Comtesse du Chene s Quaker Jet - Imperiale du Chene Franck Nivard Julien Le Mer 1.11,6 2575 40 500
7 2 Cicero Noa v Mandarino Blue - Ma Belle Reine Pierre Vercruysse Jan Vanhoucke 1.12,5 2550 22 500
12 3 Cathy A Quira s Password - Quira des Jacquets Alexandre Abrivard Jarmo Niskanen 1.12,0 2575 12 600
5 4 Direct Way v Quaker Jet - Queen Flore Anthony Barrier Philippe Allaire 1.12,9 2550 7 200
14 5 Artiste de Joudes h Prodigious - Memory de Joudes David Thomain Jean Pierre Thomain 1.12,2 2575 4 500
13 6 Baxter du Klau h Oiseau de Feux - Imia Josselyn Gabriele Gelormini Jean Michel Baudouin 1.12,2 2575 1 800
1 7 Bachar h Prodigious - Princesse Victoire Emmanuel Allard Emmanuel Allard 1.12,9 2550 900
10 0 Balando h Nijinski Blue - Quitalia Nico d'Haenens Alphonse Vanberghen 1.12,3 2575
16 0 Briac Dark h Prince Gede - Queen des Charmes Matthieu Abrivard Thierry Duvaldestin 1.11,6 2600
8 0 Vichenko Chef v Chef du Chatelet - Incertaine Mabon Charles Dreux Charles Dreux 1.13,3 2550
2 0 Atoll Danover v Land Danover - Neuilly Danover Junior Guelpa Stephane Provoost 1.14,0 2550
3
0 Colonel v Goetmals Wood et Royale Star Jean Michel Bazire Jean Michel Bazire 1.14,0 2550
4 0 Cerenzo Turbo h Ganymède - Poesie de Vigne Franck Ouvrie Philippe Billard 1.14,3 2550
6
0 Barbue s Hermes du Buisson - Harengere Yoann Lebourgeois Karl Champenois 1.15,8 2550
11 0 Voeland h Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Oquita d'Harcourt Rik Depuydt Marc de Cock 1.16,1 2575
15 d Boeing du Bocage h Scipion du Goutier - Lova du Cap Vert Eric Raffin Franck Leblanc dg 2575
Laval  2018-06-06 Grand National du Trot, etapp 6 € 90 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
8 1 Cleangame v Ouragan de Celland - Red Bell Jean Michel Bazire Jean Michel Bazire 1.12,5 2850 40 500
5 2 Caprice du Lupin v Chaillot - Nadege Francerie Antoine Wiels Jean Paul Marmion 1.13,3 2850 22 500
6
3 Blues des Landiers v Phlegyas - Mega des Landiers Dominique Cheradame Dominique Cheradame 1.13,3 2850 12 600
14 4 Unero Montaval v Nem - Heroine du Loir Gabriele Gelormini Fabrice Lercier 1.12,7 2875 7 200
11 5 Artiste de Joudes h Prodigious - Memory de Joudes David Thomain Jean Pierre Thomain 1.12,7 2875 4 500
7
6 As Dore h Coktail Jet - Dragee d'Or Franck Nivard Dominik Locqueneux 1.13,4 2850 1 800
15 7 Ultimate du Rib v Dahir de Prelong - Kara Pellois Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Joel Hallais 1.12,9 2875 900
3 0 Bonne Copine s Love You - Joie Baroque Eric Raffin Thierry Raffegeau 1.13,7 2850
4 0 Athena des Ravaux s Prince d'Espace - Olympe Quick Glenny Delaune Sebastien Guarato 1.14,0 2850
12 0 Azaro d'Eva h Lynx de Bellouet - Iomolly Pierre Pellerot Jean Michel Bazire 1.13,5 2875
1 0 Vasco de Viette v Capriccio - Nonette Tivoli Pierre Vercruysse Fabrice Lercier 1.13,5 2875
2 0 Alienor de Godrel s Orlando Vici - Julietta Franck Anne Franck Anne 1.13,1 2900
9 0 Alpha Saltor h Paris Haufor - Glory d'Ariane Matthieu Abrivard Daniel Bethouart 1.13,1 2900
10 0 Virgious du Maza v Prodigious - Pocket Edition Sebastien Ernault Sebastien Ernault 1.13,1 2900
13 0 Barrio Josselyn h Scipion du Goutier - Pika Josselyn Alexis Prat Jean Michel Bazire 1.13,8 2875
16 0 Volcan d'Occagnes v Quido du Goutier - Hermina Beauces Maxime Yvon Maxime Yvon 1.17,1 2875
17 d Direct Way v Quaker Jet - Queen Flore Anthony Barrier Philippe Allaire dg 2850
18 d Be Bop Haufor v Notre Haufor - Ica Haufor Christian Bigeon Christian Bigeon dg 2850
Le Croise-Laroche  2018-05-23 Grand National du Trot, etapp 5 € 90 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
7 1 Balando h Nijinski Blue - Quitalia Nico d'Haenens Alphonse Vanberghen 1.12,4 2800 40 500
12 2 Cleangame v Ouragan de Celland - Red Bell Alexandre Abrivard Jean Michel Bazire 1.11,9 2825 22 500
4 3 Viking Fromentro v Capriccio - Orminda Thomas Levesque Thomas Levesque 1.12,6 2800 12 600
2 4 Blues des Landiers v Phlegyas - Mega des Landiers Yoann Lebourgeois Dominique Cheradame 1.12,7 2800 7 200
15 5 Anette du Mirel s Laetenter Diem - Lisa du Mirel Matthieu Verva Anders Lindqvist 1.12,3 2825 4 500
8
6 Belline d'Urzy s Otello Pierji - Querida d'Urzy Pierre Vercruysse Thomas Levesque 1.13,0 2800 1 800
14
7 Bahia Quesnot s Scipion du Goutier - Queen Ines Gabriele Gelormini Cedric Herserant 1.12,4 2825 900
13 0 Caduceus des Baux v Mark Speed - Festina des Baux Pierre Yves Verva Marion Hue 1.12,5 2825
11 0 Best du Hauty v Roc Meslois - Nadrema Olivier Bizoux Olivier Bizoux 1.12,5 2825
10 0 Africain h Oardo - Kamine Yann Gerard Vincent Collard 1.12,7 2825
9 0 Athena des Ravaux s Prince d'Espace - Olympe Quick Glenny Delaune Sebastien Guarato 1.13,0 2825
3 0 Un Cher Ami v Jag de Bellouet - Olygarchy Francois Lecanu Herve Daougabel 1.13,8 2800
6 0 Class de Loriol s Ready Cash - Orageuse de Marjon Eric Raffin Dominique Lefaucheux 1.14,0 2800
1 d Vivien v Kaisy Dream - Nicole Franck Ouvrie Franck Ouvrie dg 2800
5 d Be Bop Haufor v Notre Haufor - Ica Haufor Christian Bigeon Christian Bigeon dg 2800
16 d Coup Droit h Prodigious - Saint Leonard Matthieu Abrivard Paul Hagoort dg 2825
Agen  2018-04-25 Grand National du Trot, etapp 4 € 90 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
12 1 Aribo Mix v Reve des Vallees - Hardness Dominik Cordeau Dominik Cordeau 1.13,0 2650 31 500
16 1 Aubrion du Gers v Memphis du Rib - J'Arrive du Gers Jean Michel Bazire Jean Michel Bazire 1.12,3 2675 31 500
7 3 Utile Lebel v Biesolo - Jernasca Christophe Feyte Christophe Feyte 1.13,8 2625 12 600
11 4 Baronne de Bapre s Prodigious - Pulcherie Frederic Clozier Guillaume Richard Huguet 1.13,8 2625 7 200
14 4 Cavalleria s Prodigious - Janga Nicolas Ensch Nicolas Ensch 1.13,2 2650 4 500
10 6 Creature Castelets s Pomerol de Laumac - Tragical Song Denis Brossard Nicolas Ensch 1.13,9 2625 1 800
9 7 Alceste du Goutier v Quido du Goutier - Matsuyama Sebastien Olivier Philippe Daugeard 1.13,9 2625 900
5
0 Vent d'Quest v Kiwi - Ode Perlee Eric Audebert Dominik Cordeau 1.14,3 2625
6 0 Barbue s Hermes du Buisson - Harengere Karl Champenois Karl Champenois 1.14,3 2625
13 0 Ut Win v Kallighan - Kea de Fourcade Jacques Henri Treich Jacques Henri Treich 1.13,9 2650
8 0 Victoria de Marzy s Kool du Caux - Lovelie de Marzy Sophie Larduinat-Descout Bernard Rene Plaire 1.14,6 2625
15 0 Brissac h Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Jannibelle Jean Alain Eliphe Jean Alain Eliphe 1.13,4 2675
3 0 Blue Pass h Prodigious - Pazina Benjamin Goetz Benjamin Goetz 1.15,1 2625
4
0 Bajazet h Qwerty - Perkine Patrick Le Moel Patrick Le Moel 1.16,1 2625
1 d Alinea v Baccarat du Pont - Pavive Damien Bonne Damien Bonne dg 2625
2 d Coach Franbleu v Prince d'Espace - Olydra Loic Guinoiseau Franck Leblanc dg 2625
Lyon La Sole  2018-04-11 Grand National du Trot, etapp 3 € 90 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
5 1 Colonel Bond v Revel d'Anama - Miss Margaretha Pierre Vercruysse Jean Pierre Ensch 1.14,5 3250 40 500
14 2 Cavalleria s Prodigious - Janga Nicolas Ensch Nicolas Ensch 1.13,9 3275 22 500
9 3 Africain h Oardo - Kamine Matthieu Abrivard Vincent Collard 1.14,8 3250 12 600
8 4 Avrik de Guez v Joker de Rozoy - Quoumbaya de Guez Loic Borde Jean Philippe Ducher 1.14,9 3250 7 200
16 5 Balbir v Ganymede - Manzir Martin Cormy Martin Cormy 1.14,3 3275 4 500
2 6 Baraka de Bellou s Prodigious - Oilifina Gabriele Gelormini Denis Elhaik 1.14,9 3250 1 800
6 7 Agora du Goutier s Jardy - Olympe Pierji Anthony Barrier David Cherbonnel 1.14,9 3250 900
3 0 Violet h Love You - La Rouge Gwenn Junod Louis Baudron 1.15,2 3250
7 0 Ugo des Jacquots v Mood West - Elisa des Jacquots Serge Peltier Serge Peltier 1.15,2 3250
10 0 Up Julry h Ludo de Castelle - Jatcha Jean Paul Gauvin Jean Paul Gauvin 1.15,4 3250
12 0 Al Capone Jet h Jag de Bellouet - Passion de Morgane Marius Coignard Pierre Coignard 1.14,9 3275
4 0 Vanae des Voirons s Quido du Goutier - Danae des Voirons Jean Francois Senet Jean Francois Senet 1.15,7 3250
13 0 Va Tres Bien v Nez Perce - Giboulee de Mars Jean Boillereau Maxime Busset 1.15,5 3275
1 d Alliance de Chenu s Vivaldi de Chenu - Daphne de Chenu Antoine Dabouis Michel Dabouis dg 3250
11 d Vertige de Chenu v Lynx de Bellouet - Neige de Chenu Pierre Pellerot Franck Pellerot dg 3275
15 d Ble du Gers v Quinoa du Gers - Moorea Alexandre Abrivard Jean Michel Bazire dg 3275
Marseille-Borely  2018-03-28 Grand National du Trot, etapp 2 € 90 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
9 1 Cleangame v Ouragan de Celland - Red Bell Alexandre Abrivard Jean Michel Bazire 1.14,0 3025 40 500
7 2 Colonel Bond v Revel d'Anama - Miss Margaretha Pierre Vercruysse Jean Pierre Ensch 1.14,7 3000 22 500
4 3 Creature Castelets s Pomerol de Laumac - Tragical Song Jean Charles Feron Nicolas Ensch 1.14,8 3000 12 600
12 4 Caly Loulou s Gazouillis - Neige de Genetine Mathieu Abrivard Mathieu Abrivard 1.14,2 3025 7 200
8 5 Baronne de Bapre s Prodigious - Pulcherie Stephane Cingland Pascal Godey 1.14,9 3000 4 500
15 6 Be Mine de Houelle s Scipion du Goutier - Olita de Kefrauso Loic Guinoiseau Franck Leblanc 1.14,4 3025 1 800
3 7 Variuso du Bouffey v Look de Star - Macumba du Bouffey Jean Christophe Sorel David Alexandre 1.15,0 3000 900
6 0 Uranium v Jag de Bellouet - l'Aventuriere Junior Guelpa Junior Guelpa 1.15,1 3000
1 0 Vivien Peo v Neutron du Cebe - Maria Carnaval Francois Lecanu Mathieu Varin 1.15,1 3000
13 0 Ariane de Caponet s One du Rib - Naya de Joudes Herve Chauve-Laffay Herve Chauve-Laffay 1.14,5 3025
16 0 Anette du Mirel s Laetenter Diem - Lisa du Mirel Franck Jamard Anders Lindqvist 1.14,5 3025
10 0 Cirrus Atout v Look de Star - Ire du Ciel Gabriele Gelormini David Alexandre 1.15,3 3025
2 0 Under Blue h Elvis de Rossignol - Jangala David Alexandre David Alexandre 1.17,0 3000
5 d Very First v Orlando Vici - Japonaise du Soir Jean Francois Senet Jean Francois Senet dg 3000
11 d Uppercut Orange h Jag de Bellouet - Mimi l'Abeille David Cinier David Cinier dg 3025
14 d Cavalleria s Prodigious - Janga Nicolas Ensch Nicolas Ensch dg 3025
La Capelle  2018-03-07 Grand National du Trot, etapp 1 € 90 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
7 1 Cleangame v Ouragan de Celland - Red Bell Alexandre Abrivard Jean Michel Bazire 1.14,5 2750 40 500
4 2 Captain Sparrow h Ready Cash - Holly du Locton Gabriele Gelormini Luc Roelens 1.15,2 2750 22 500
9 3 Balando h Nijinski Blue - Quitalia Nico d'Haenens Alphonse Vanberghen 1.15,5 2750 12 600
10 4 Blooma d'Heripre s Rolling d'Heripre - Quenta Por Favor Anthony Barrier Gregory Thorel 1.15,0 2775 7 200
1 5 Amour du Loup v Lilium Madrik - Parodie Gin Franck Anne Franck Anne 1.16,1 2750 4 500
8 6 Vanae des Voirons s Quido du Goutier - Danae des Voirons Jean Francois Senet Jean Francois Senet 1.16,7 2750 1 800
14 7 Anette du Mirel s Laetenter Diem - Lisa du Mirel Pierre Vercruysse Anders Lindqvist 1.16,2 2775 900
5 0 Baraka de Bellou s Prodigious - Oilifina Francois Lecanu Denis Elhaik 1.17,3 2750
12 0 Aero King v Hooper - Quarmina du Hour Pierre Houel Virginie Lecroq 1.17,4 2775
15 0 Venus de Bailly s Chaillot - Oceane de Bailly Bruno Bourgoin Bruno Bourgoin 1.21,4 2775
3 d Bob h Overtrick - Fee du Houx Eric Raffin Estelle Dessartre dg 2750
6 d Bora Bora Jiel s Rombaldi - Houba Houba Jiel Franck Ouvrie Jean Luc Dersoir dg 2750
11 d Astral Viretaute v Kalahari - Aube - Vire Philippe Masschaele Pascal Godey dg 2775
13 d Clara du Pontseuil s Mich Phili - Osaka d'Occagnes Pierre Yves Verva Gullaume Moinon dg 2775
2 str Atoll Danover v Land Danover - Neuilly Danover Stephane Provoost