|
|
Grand National du
Trot, etapp 13 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Aero King |
v |
|
Hooper - Quarmina du Hour |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Virginie Lecroq |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Vanderlov |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Maestria de Fligny |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Bon Copain |
h |
|
Love You - Haie |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Classic Way |
h |
|
Prodigious - Pole Position |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
|
1.14,3 |
2850 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Violine Mourotaise |
s |
|
Le Retour - Mourotaise |
|
David Thomain |
|
Emmanuel Raulline |
1.13,8 |
2875 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Tiger Danover |
v |
|
Ipsos de Pitz - Kelly du Bouquet |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.13,8 |
2875 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Agora |
s |
|
Federal Trial - Zarallana |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
900 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Altesse du Mirel |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Ina de Mirel |
|
Bryan Coppens |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Uniflosa Bella |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Koctiflosa Gede |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.13,4 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Ganymede - Good Way |
|
Pierre Christian Jean |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Alpha Saltor |
h |
|
Paris Haufor - Glory d'Ariane |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Udayama |
s |
|
Echo - Lancia du Pont |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
Loic Groussard |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Aprion |
v |
|
Nahar de Beval - Idole Verte |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Michel X Charlot |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Best Buissonay |
h |
|
l'Ecu du Vernay - Nyota Buissonay |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Ulka des Champs |
s |
|
Offshore Dream - Melissa des Champs |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Gilles Curens |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Virgious du Maza |
v |
|
Prodigious - Pocket Edition |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
d |
|
Uppercut de Manche |
v |
|
Neutron du Cebe - Nuit de Manche |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Alienor de Godrel |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Julietta |
|
Franck Anne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand National du Trot, etapp 12 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Barrio Josselyn |
h |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Pika Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,8 |
3000 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Vulcania de Godrel |
s |
|
Memphis du Rib - Julietta |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Damien Marsault |
1.13,3 |
3025 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
|
Tiger Danover |
v |
|
Ipsos de Pitz - Kelly du Bouquet |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.13,4 |
3025 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Clarck Sotho |
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Mocanda |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Loic Bernard Martin |
1.14,0 |
3000 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Cathy A Quira |
s |
|
Password - Quira des Jacquets |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.14,0 |
3000 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Brune des Forges |
s |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Salsa d'Orgeres |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,0 |
3000 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
7 |
|
Uppercut de Manche |
v |
|
Neutron du Cebe - Nuit de Manche |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.12,9 |
3050 |
900 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Bonne Copine |
s |
|
Love You - Joie Baroque |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,4 |
3000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Bel Avis |
v |
|
Ganymede - Gloria Maris |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,8 |
3025 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Vulcain de Vandel |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Ophelia de Vandel |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.13,9 |
3025 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Val Royal |
h |
|
Capriccio - Quarda du Rib |
|
Yohann Cabaret |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,4 |
3050 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Classic Way |
h |
|
Prodigious - Pole Position |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.14,8 |
3000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ursa Major |
s |
|
Ganymede - Good Way |
|
Pierre Christian Jean |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.14,2 |
3025 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Baxter du Klau |
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Imia Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.t |
3025 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Atoll Danover |
v |
|
Land Danover - Neuilly Danover |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Stephane Provoost |
dg |
3000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Aribo Mix |
v |
|
Reve des Vallees - Hardness |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
dg |
3000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Violine Mourotaise |
s |
|
Le Retour - Mourotaise |
|
David Thomain |
|
Emmanuel Raulline |
dg |
3025 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Canadien d'Am |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Kanadia |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
3025 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand National du Trot, etapp 11 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Classic Way |
h |
|
Prodigious - Pole Position |
|
|
|
|
1.15,1 |
2625 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Chicago Blues |
h |
|
Prodigious - New Orleans |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,1 |
2625 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Calin de Morge |
v |
|
Ozio Royal - Paradise Princess |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
David Haon |
1.15,2 |
2625 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
4 |
|
Tallien |
v |
|
Extreme Aunou - Gyka de la Chaise |
|
Herve Sionneau |
|
Herve Sionneau |
1.14,5 |
2650 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Venus de Bailly |
s |
|
Chaillot - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Jean Boillereau |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,6 |
2650 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Balbir |
v |
|
Ganymede - Manzir |
|
Mickael Cormy |
|
Mickael Cormy |
1.14,6 |
2650 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
|
v |
|
Quido du Goutier - Matsuyama |
|
Sebastien Olivier |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.15,4 |
2625 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Volcan d'Occagnes |
v |
|
Quido du Goutier - Hermina Beauces |
|
Pierre Callier |
|
Antonio Ripoll Rigo |
1.14,8 |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Alik Julry |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Malika Julry |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
|
|
1.15,5 |
2625 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Ipsos de Pitz - Kelly du Bouquet |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.14,1 |
2675 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Ursa Major |
s |
|
Ganymede - Good Way |
|
Pierre Christian Jean |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.14,8 |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Vega Wic |
s |
|
Quatre Juillet - Epona Vinn |
|
Laurent Lamaziere |
|
Laurent Simon |
1.15,6 |
2625 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Atout du Lerre |
v |
|
Oakwood du Closet - Haquikmie |
|
Cedric Terry |
|
Franck Terry |
1.14,9 |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Univers de Daidou |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - L'Absinthe |
|
Franck Jamard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,9 |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Upsalin des Baults |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Haniba de May |
|
Herve Chauve Laffay |
|
Herve Chauve Laffay |
1.15,7 |
2625 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Unero Montaval |
v |
|
Nem - Heroine du Loir |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.15,3 |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Atoll Danover |
v |
|
Land Danover - Neuilly Danover |
|
Jean Charles Feron |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.16,1 |
2625 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Vasco de Viette |
v |
|
Capriccio - Nonette Tivoli |
|
|
|
|
1.15,7 |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand National du Trot, etapp 10 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Cantin de l'Eclair |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Noce Joyeuse |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Nicolas Catherine |
1.14,5 |
2725 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Vulcania de Godrel |
s |
|
Memphis du Rib - Julietta |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Damien Marsault |
1.13,9 |
2750 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Unero Montaval |
v |
|
Nem - Heroine du Loir |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.14,1 |
2750 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Venus de Bailly |
s |
|
Chaillot - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,3 |
2750 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Violine Mourotaise |
s |
|
Le Retour - Mourotaise |
|
David Thomain |
|
Emmanuel Raulline |
1.14,3 |
2750 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Brune des Forges |
s |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Salsa d'Orgeres |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,0 |
2725 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
7 |
|
|
v |
|
Ipsos de Pitz - Kelly du Bouquet |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.13,9 |
2775 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Un Satin Rose |
v |
|
Ganymede - Dentelle Rose |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Daniel Delaroche |
1.15,2 |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Victoria du Viaduc |
s |
|
Canada - Luna du Viaduc |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.15,4 |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ultimo du Douet |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Margot du Douet |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Christophe de Groote |
1.15,6 |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Vasco de Viette |
v |
|
Capriccio - Nonette Tivoli |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.14,9 |
2750 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Urus |
v |
|
Kiwi - Troika de Mai |
|
Cedric Terry |
|
|
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Veneicio Pommereux |
v |
|
Love You - Noune du Pommereux |
|
|
|
|
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Anette du Mirel |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Lisa du Mirel |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.t |
2750 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Ursa Major |
s |
|
Ganymede - Good Way |
|
|
|
|
i.t |
2750 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Ultimate du Rib |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Kara Pellois |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
i.t |
2750 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Atoll Danover |
v |
|
Land Danover - Neuilly Danover |
|
Lylian Bullier |
|
Stephane Provoost |
dg |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Tallien |
v |
|
Extreme Aunou - Gyka de la Chaise |
|
Herve Sionneau |
|
Herve Sionneau |
dg |
2750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand National du Trot, etapp 9 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
1 |
|
Tiger Danover |
v |
|
Ipsos de Pitz - Kelly du Bouquet |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.12,5 |
2975 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Violine Mourotaise |
s |
|
Le Retour - Mourotaise |
|
David Thomain |
|
Emmanuel Raulline |
1.12,5 |
2975 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Unbridled Charm |
h |
|
Password - Intense Action |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.12,7 |
2975 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Aufor de Mire |
v |
|
Notre Haufor - Hilda Dix |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,5 |
2950 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Ungaro d'Eva |
v |
|
Ipson de Mormal - Iomolly |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,5 |
2950 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
|
Baby Lou Max |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Kamaxie |
|
Nicolas Mortagne |
|
David Alexandre |
1.12,9 |
2975 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Auch |
v |
|
Niky - Migraine |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,8 |
2950 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Veneicio Pommereux |
v |
|
Love You - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,1 |
2950 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Ultimate du Rib |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Kara Pellois |
|
Jean Charles Feron |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,7 |
2975 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Un Satin Rose |
v |
|
Ganymede - Dentelle Rose |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Daniel Delaroche |
1.15,0 |
2950 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Best Buissonay |
h |
|
l'Ecu du Vernay - Nyota Buissonay |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,1 |
2975 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Universal Rider |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Hanska |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
1.15,8 |
2975 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Boeing du Bocage |
h |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Lova du Cap Vert |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,9 |
2975 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Univers Love |
h |
|
Love You - Harazina |
|
Lylian Bullier |
|
Stephane Provoost |
dg |
2950 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Bakchich |
v |
|
Quopeck - Paix de Villeneuve |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
dg |
2950 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Coeur Baroque |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Joie Baroque |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
dg |
2975 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Ursa Major |
s |
|
Ganymede - Good Way |
|
Pierre Christian Jean |
|
Stephane Provoost |
dg |
2975 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Bardane du Houlbet |
s |
|
Jet Fortuna - Hague du Houlbet |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand National du Trot, etapp 8 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
v |
|
Ganymede - Gloria Maris |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,3 |
2950 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
v |
|
Notre Haufor - Hilda Dix |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,3 |
2950 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Bolero des Vignes |
h |
|
Quai Bourbon - Poesie du Bouffey |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.14,6 |
2950 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Viatka Madrik |
s |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Natly Pride |
|
Gaetan Ligeron |
|
Gaetan Ligeron |
1.14,7 |
2950 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
|
Tiger Danover |
v |
|
Ipsos de Pitz - Kelly du Bouquet |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.14,2 |
2975 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Belline d'Urzy |
s |
|
Otello Pierji - Querida d'Urzy |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.14,9 |
2950 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Andalouse |
s |
|
Ganymede - Napoule |
|
David Thomain |
|
Flavien Provost |
1.14,9 |
2950 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Alienor de Godrel |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Julietta |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,3 |
2975 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Bolide Jenilou |
v |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Melodie Jenilou |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Gregory Thorel |
1.14,4 |
2975 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Oardo - Kamine |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.15,0 |
2950 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Blooma d'Heripre |
s |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Quenta Por Favor |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Gregory Thorel |
i.t |
2950 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ustou |
v |
|
Niky - Oh Manon |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
i.t |
3000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Urbain de Manche |
v |
|
Neutron du Cebe - Maison de Manche |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Ludivine Termet |
i.t |
2950 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Atout du Lerre |
v |
|
Oakwood du Closet - Haquikmie |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
i.t |
2975 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Coquin Bebe |
h |
|
Rancho Gede - Noble Nenette |
|
Pascal Tijou |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.t |
2975 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Ganymede - Good Way |
|
Dwight Pieters |
|
Stephane Provoost |
i.t |
2975 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Capriccio - Quarda du Rib |
|
Marc Sassier |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t |
2975 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Univers Love |
h |
|
Love You - Harazina |
|
Lylian Bullier |
|
Stephane Provoost |
u |
2975 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand National du Trot, etapp 7 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Bon Copain |
h |
|
Love You - Haie |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.12,7 |
2850 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Africain |
h |
|
Oardo - Kamine |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.12,9 |
2850 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Atout du Lerre |
v |
|
Oakwood du Closet - Haquikmie |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.12,3 |
2875 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Belline d'Urzy |
s |
|
Otello Pierji - Querida d'Urzy |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.13,0 |
2850 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Vanae des Voirons |
s |
|
Quido du Goutier - Danae des Voirons |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.13,1 |
2850 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Univers de Daidou |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - L'Absinthe |
|
Clement Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,4 |
2875 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
|
v |
|
Capriccio - Nonette Tivoli |
|
Vincent Seguin |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.12,5 |
2875 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Cere Josselyn |
s |
|
Kaisy Dream - Kate |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Blooma d'Heripre |
s |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Quenta Por Favor |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Gregory Thorel |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Ugo des Jacquots |
v |
|
Mood West - Elisa des Jacquots |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Serge Peltier |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Boeing du Bocage |
h |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Lova du Cap Vert |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Ursa Major |
s |
|
Ganymede - Good Way |
|
Pierre Christian Jean |
|
Stephane Provoost |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Bolide Jenilou |
v |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Melodie Jenilou |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Gregory Thorel |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Vulcain du Vivier |
h |
|
Look de Star - Idea du Vivier |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Tiger Danover |
v |
|
Ipsos de Pitz - Kelly du Bouquet |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Stephane Provoost |
dg |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Berry Felin |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Krisma des Bois |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand National du Trot, etapp 6 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Violine Mourotaise |
s |
|
Le Retour - Mourotaise |
|
David Thomain |
|
Emmanuel Raulline |
1.12,9 |
2875 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Baladin Hongrois |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Relodie Hongroise |
|
Arnaud Desmottes |
|
Arnaud Desmottes |
1.13,1 |
2875 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
3 |
|
Virgious du Maza |
v |
|
Prodigious - Pocket Edition |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
1.12,5 |
2900 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
4 |
|
Bugsy Malone |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Night Captain |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,6 |
2900 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
5 |
|
Tiger Danover |
v |
|
Ipsos de Pitz - Kelly du Bouquet |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.12,8 |
2900 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Ursa Major |
s |
|
Ganymede - Good Way |
|
Pierre Christian Jean |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.13,0 |
2900 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Voeland |
h |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Oquita d'Harcourt |
|
Rik Depuydt |
|
Marc de Cock |
1.13,7 |
2875 |
900 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Begum Fromentro |
s |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Orminda |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.13,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Le Retour - Guyane |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Un Diamant d'Amour |
v |
|
Diamant Gede - Havane de la Motte |
|
Charles Antoine Mary |
|
Charles Antoine Mary |
1.13,3 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Urgos du Cedre |
v |
|
Kiwi - Miss du Buisson |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Jean Pierre Lecourt |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Coeur Baroque |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Joie Baroque |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Aloa de la Mortrie |
s |
|
Drag - Queen d'Acanthe |
|
Sylvain Gerard Dupont |
|
Sylvain Gerard Dupont |
1.16,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Universal Rider |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Hanska |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
1.16,1 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Baxter du Klau |
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Imia Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Valse Mika |
s |
|
Niky - Ellamika |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Best Buissonay |
h |
|
l'Ecu du Vernay - Nyota Buissonay |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Un Nuage d'Osmoz |
h |
|
Nuage Noir - l'Etoile d'Escrit |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le Croise-Laroche
2017-05-24 |
|
Grand National du Trot, etapp 5 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Afghan Barbes |
v |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Nuance Barbes |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,9 |
2800 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Violine Mourotaise |
s |
|
Le Retour - Mourotaise |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Emmanuel Raulline |
1.14,0 |
2800 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Voeland |
h |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Oquita d'Harcourt |
|
Rik Depuydt |
|
Marc de Cock |
1.14,1 |
2800 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Ursa Major |
s |
|
Ganymede - Good Way |
|
Pierre Christian Jean |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.13,7 |
2825 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Vanae des Voirons |
s |
|
Quido du Goutier - Danae des Voirons |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.14,4 |
2800 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
6 |
|
Un Nuage d'Osmoz |
h |
|
Nuage Noir - l'Etoile d'Escrit |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.13,8 |
2825 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Belline d'Urzy |
s |
|
Otello Pierji - Querida d'Urzy |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.14,5 |
2800 |
900 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Univers de Daidou |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - L'Absinthe |
|
Clement Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,9 |
2825 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Vichenko Chef |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Incertaine Mabon |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
Charles Dreux |
1.14,6 |
2800 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Anette du Mirel |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Lisa du Mirel |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.14,0 |
2825 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Joie Baroque |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
i.t |
2800 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Ulka des Champs |
s |
|
Offshore Dream - Melissa des Champs |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Gilles Curens |
i.t |
2825 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Tiger Danover |
v |
|
Ipsos de Pitz - Kelly du Bouquet |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Stephane Provoost |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Apprenti Sorcier |
h |
|
Love You - Queen of Viking |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
dg |
2800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Coup de Poker |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Tacticienne |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
dg |
2800 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Best Buissonay |
h |
|
l'Ecu du Vernay - Nyota Buissonay |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2825 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Vif d'Or du Poli |
v |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Fontaine du Poli |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Bernard Piton |
dg |
2825 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand National du Trot, etapp 4 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Baxter du Klau |
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Imia Josselyn |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,5 |
2950 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
|
Brissac |
h |
|
Mercenaire - Iola du Gabereau |
|
Jean Alain Eliphe |
|
Jean Alain Eliphe |
1.13,8 |
2975 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Univers Solaire |
v |
|
Lutin Malin - Inter Action |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Virginie Lecroq |
1.15,0 |
2950 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Buffalo de Beylev |
h |
|
Memphis du Rib - Rafale du Plessis |
|
Nicolas Ensch |
|
Nicolas Ensch |
1.14,5 |
2975 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Aribo Mix |
v |
|
Reve des Vallees - Hardness |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.15,3 |
2950 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
6 |
|
Ursa Major |
s |
|
Ganymede - Good Way |
|
Pierre Christian Jean |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.14,7 |
2975 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Bon Copain |
h |
|
Love You - Haie |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.15,4 |
2950 |
900 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Tiger Danover |
v |
|
Ipsos de Pitz - Kelly du Bouquet |
|
Romain Le Creps |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.14,3 |
3000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Valea Mip |
s |
|
Ganymede - Javotte Ducale |
|
Robert Lacroix |
|
Robert Lacroix |
1.15,6 |
2950 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ugo des Jacquots |
v |
|
Mood West - Elisa des Jacquots |
|
Serge Peltier |
|
Serge Peltier |
1.15,7 |
2950 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Un Roi d'Atout |
v |
|
Ganymede - Gunilla |
|
Frederic Clozier |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.15,9 |
2975 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Vindaloo |
v |
|
Prodigious - l'Euphorie |
|
Thibault Viet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.16,9 |
2950 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Very Very Fast |
v |
|
Quaro - Nocturne de Bresse |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.17,1 |
2950 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Ut Win |
v |
|
Kallighan - Kea de Fourcade |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
1.16,7 |
2975 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Venise Girl |
s |
|
Oxford du Rib - Matanzas Girl |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.17,7 |
2950 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Tagada Tagada |
s |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Lambada Blue |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.16,8 |
3000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Up Nanie |
s |
|
Karikal - Nina d'Escoville |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
David Alexandre |
dg |
2950 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Vanae des Voirons |
s |
|
Quido du Goutier - Danae des Voirons |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
dg |
2950 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand National du Trot, etapp 3 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Best Buissonay |
h |
|
l'Ecu du Vernay - Nyota Buissonay |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.14,5 |
2825 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Aprion |
v |
|
Nahar de Beval - Idole Verte |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Norbert Vimond |
1.14,6 |
2825 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Arthuro Boy |
h |
|
Le Retour - Guyane |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.14,7 |
2825 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Une Serenade |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Moonlight Serenade |
|
Serge Peltier |
|
Serge Peltier |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Ambassadeur d'Am |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Halatte des Acres |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,7 |
2825 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
6 |
|
Bocage d'Ortige |
h |
|
Mirage du Goutier - Providence Dortige |
|
Loris Garcia |
|
Nicolas Ensch |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Ustang Ludois |
h |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Iosca Ludoise |
|
Mickael Cormy |
|
Mickael Cormy |
1.14,9 |
2825 |
900 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Best du Hauty |
v |
|
Roc Meslois - Nadrema |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
1.14,9 |
2825 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Ariane de Caponet |
|
|
One du Rib - Naya de Joudes |
|
Herve Chauve-Laffay |
|
Herve Chauve-Laffay |
1.15,0 |
2825 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Tiger Danover |
v |
|
Ipsos de Pitz - Kelly du Bouquet |
|
Jean Boillereau |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.13,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Un Nuage d'Osmoz |
h |
|
Nuage Noir - l'Etoile d'Escrit |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Universal Rider |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Hanska |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Bahia Quesnot |
s |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Queen Ines |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Cedric Herserant |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Va Tres Bien |
v |
|
Nez Perce - Giboulee de Mars |
|
Bertrand Ruet |
|
Romain Jajolet |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Andalouse |
s |
|
Ganymede - Napoule |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Flavien Provost |
dg |
2825 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Akayama |
s |
|
Prodigious - Hirosaka |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
dg |
2825 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Varus du Bocage |
h |
|
Paisy Dream - Noria du Bocage |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Romuald Mourice |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Ursa Major |
s |
|
Ganymede - Good Way |
|
Pierre Christian Jean |
|
Stephane Provoost |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marseille-Borely
2017-03-29 |
|
Grand National du Trot, etapp 2 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aprion |
v |
|
Nahar de Beval - Idole Verte |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Norbert Vimond |
1.14,1 |
3000 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Best Buissonay |
h |
|
l'Ecu du Vernay - Nyota Buissonay |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.14,2 |
3000 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Ursa Major |
s |
|
Ganymede - Good Way |
|
Pierre Christian Jean |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.13,7 |
3025 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Up Nanie |
s |
|
Karikal - Nina d'Escoville |
|
David Bekaert |
|
David Alexandre |
1.14,4 |
3000 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Best du Hauty |
v |
|
Roc Meslois - Nadrema |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
1.14,4 |
3000 |
5 850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Victoria du Viaduc |
s |
|
Canada - Luna du Viaduc |
|
Stephane Cingland |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.14,4 |
3000 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
And de Saint Prest |
v |
|
Quatre Juillet - Queen Madone |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,5 |
3000 |
900 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Un Nuage d'Osmoz |
h |
|
Nuage Noir - l'Etoile d'Escrit |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.13,9 |
3025 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Bon Copain |
h |
|
Love You - Haie |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,6 |
3000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Varus du Bocage |
h |
|
Paisy Dream - Noria du Bocage |
|
Romuald Mourice |
|
Romuald Mourice |
1.14,3 |
3025 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Alain d'Occagnes |
v |
|
Nice Love - La Lolita |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Marie Roubaud |
1.14,9 |
3000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Tamisso |
v |
|
Nobody du Chene - Hastavissa |
|
Roland Jaffrelot |
|
Roland Jaffrelot |
1.14,4 |
3025 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Vanae des Voirons |
s |
|
Quido du Goutier - Danae des Voirons |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
dg |
3000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Buffalo de Beylev |
h |
|
Memphis du Rib - Rafale du Plessis |
|
Nicolas Ensch |
|
Nicolas Ensch |
dg |
3025 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Bolide Jenilou |
v |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Melodie Jenilou |
|
Jean Charles Feron |
|
Gregory Thorel |
dg |
3025 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Tiger Danover |
v |
|
Ipsos de Pitz - Kelly du Bouquet |
|
Junior Guelpa |
|
Stephane Provoost |
dg |
3050 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand National du Trot, etapp 1 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
A Nice Boy |
v |
|
Niky - Pretty Perle |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
1.14,8 |
2900 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Arthuro Boy |
h |
|
Le Retour - Guyane |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.14,9 |
2900 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ambassadeur d'Am |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Halatte des Acres |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.15,0 |
2900 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Verzee Carisaie |
s |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Harmonie Carisaie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jacques Etienne Thuet |
1.15,0 |
2900 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Vichenko Chef |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Incertaine Mabon |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
Charles Dreux |
1.15,1 |
2900 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Univers de Daidou |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - L'Absinthe |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,5 |
2925 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Vasco Flower |
v |
|
Niky - Nimea |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.15,2 |
2900 |
900 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Bahia Quesnot |
s |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Queen Ines |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Cedric Herserant |
1.14,5 |
2925 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Ursa Major |
s |
|
Ganymede - Good Way |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.14,6 |
2925 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Avenir de Blay |
v |
|
Hooper - Mirabelle de Blay |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.14,6 |
2925 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Anette du Mirel |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Lisa du Mirel |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.14,8 |
2925 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Vasco de Viette |
v |
|
Capriccio - Nonette Tivoli |
|
Vincent Seguin |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
i.t |
2925 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ultra des Landes |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Justice d'Or |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
i.t |
2925 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Tiger Danover |
v |
|
Ipsos de Pitz - Kelly du Bouquet |
|
Pierre Christian Jean |
|
Stephane Provoost |
i.t |
2950 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Violine Mourotaise |
s |
|
Le Retour - Mourotaise |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Emmanuel Raulline |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Beaute de Bailly |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Venus de Bailly |
s |
|
Chaillot - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dg |
2925 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Uno Dancer |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Laura Dancer |
|
Clement Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2925 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|