|
|
|
Prix Gaston Brunet |
€ 100
000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Face Time Bourbon |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Vita Bourbon |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,5 |
2875 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Falcao de Laurma |
h |
|
Uniclove - Rangoon |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,7 |
2875 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Fric du Chene |
h |
|
Chene - Oseille du Chene |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Julien Le Mer |
1.13,8 |
2875 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Feliciano |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ravanella |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Foxtrot Sea |
h |
|
Olitro - Vezia |
|
Cedric Megissier |
|
Cedric Megissier |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Fun Quick |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Activity Quick |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Maik Esper |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Follow You |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Mara Bourbon |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
File Gin |
h |
|
Repeat Love - Toscara Pellois |
|
Guillermo Roig-Balaguer |
|
Guillermo Roig-Balaguer |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Fabriz du Gite |
h |
|
Tabriz du Gite - Salamandre du Gite |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Rodolphe Barette |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Fabulous Jet |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Rebecca Jet |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Falco d'Heripre |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Vedetta d'Heripre |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Billard |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Fakir du Lorault |
h |
|
Vaillant Cash - Native du Lorault |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Mickael Charuel |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Gaston Brunet |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Earl Simon |
h |
|
Prodigious - Tindrana |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Enino du Pommereux |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Etonnant |
h |
|
Timoko - Migraine |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Richard Westerink |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Express Jet |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Run for Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Eridan |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Topaze d'Atout |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Easy des Racques |
h |
|
Rodrigo Jet - Ombre des Racques |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Erode Ludois |
h |
|
Rodrigo Jet - Oscaviva Bog |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Stephane Bourlier |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ecu Pierji |
h |
|
Tucson - Tosca Pierji |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
En Viking |
h |
|
Echo - Nausicaa de Carjac |
|
Marie Norberg |
|
Didier Brohier |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Epsom des Brousses |
h |
|
Saxo de Vandel - Malda des Brousses |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
El Villagio |
h |
|
Love You - Netchka d'Orgeres |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Louis Baudron |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Euro du Chene |
h |
|
Neoh Jiel - Oseille du Chene |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Julien Le Mer |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Gaston Brunet |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Dijon |
h |
|
Ganymede - Sonate d'Aunou |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Rasta Perrine |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Doberman |
h |
|
Prodigious - Quietude Mesloise |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Dreammoko |
h |
|
Timoko - Uranie d'Atout |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Richard Westerink |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Discours Joyeux |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Quelle Copine |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Diego du Guelier |
h |
|
Kepler - Ophelie la Garenne |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Detroit Castelets |
h |
|
Neoh Jiel - Rosanna Bonheur |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Dragon du Fresne |
h |
|
Saphir Castelets - Rosee des Bois |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Dragon des Racques |
h |
|
Love You - Quinte des Racques |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Gaston Brunet |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Charly du Noyer |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ornella Jet |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
54 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Caid de Jumilly |
h |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Ravenna |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
30 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Clif du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
16 800 |
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
|
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Tacticienne |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
9 600 |
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
|
h |
|
Password - Savane Griff |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Cocktail Meslois |
h |
|
Roc Meslois - Ocarina Mesloise |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
2 400 |
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Cap Matyss |
h |
|
Love You - Ode Matyss |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
1 200 |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Cahal des Rioults |
h |
|
Password - Plesse des Rioults |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Rocklyn - Nebrite Marceaux |
|
Baptiste Masseguin |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Cyprien des Bordes |
h |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Perle des Bordes |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Canari Match |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Ruelle d'Ostal |
|
|
|
Frederic Prat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Gaston Brunet |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Brillantissime |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ivre de Victoire |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Black d'Avril |
h |
|
Oceano Nox - Olivia d'Avril |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Bocage d'Ortige |
h |
|
Mirage du Goutier - Providence Dortige |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Bird Parker |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Belisha |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Briac Dark |
h |
|
Prince Gede - Queen des Charmes |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Buffalo de Beylev |
h |
|
Memphis du Rib - Rafale du Plessis |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Hubert Hardy |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Buvetier |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Rapide Aventure |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Bouclier d'Or |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Dragee d'Or |
|
Jerome Ruaults |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Bold Eagle |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Reethi Rah Jet |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.20,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Best of Jets |
h |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Plume Jets |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Bolero Love |
h |
|
Love You - Orelady |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Baltic Charm |
h |
|
Password - Ilikova |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Gaston Brunet |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Aladin d'Ecajeul |
h |
|
Quaker Jet - Nancy d'Ecajeul |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Africain |
h |
|
Oardo - Kamine |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Adonis du Goutier |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Quintaescencia |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Akim du Cap Vert |
h |
|
First de Retz - Prima du Cap Vert |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Adio Josselyn |
h |
|
And Arifant - Queda Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Hedi Le Bec |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Ah Quel Micha |
h |
|
Rocklyn - Oceane du Phare |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Aldo des Champs |
h |
|
Prince d'Espace - Noumea des Champs |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Ausone du Kastel |
h |
|
Gros Grain - Lancee |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Athos des Elfes |
h |
|
Ganymede - Lazio du Bourg |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Gaston Brunet |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Vigove |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Govive |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Vaux le Vicomte |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Nina du Beauvoisin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Village Mystic |
h |
|
Love You - Netchka d'Orgeres |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Vaillant Cash |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - Kara du Redon |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Yoann Letellier |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Vivaldo Bello |
h |
|
Love You - Enfilade |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Vicomte Boufarcaux |
h |
|
Oh James - Olympe du Boufard |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Voyage de Reve |
h |
|
Password - Kiocalba |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Very Pleasant |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Feraine d'Occagnes |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Votre Atout |
h |
|
Quido du Goutier - Kaline d'Atout |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Verdict d'Honneur |
h |
|
Prodigious - Place d'Honneur |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Vezio Piya |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - La Cocherie |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Vegas des Oliviers |
h |
|
Prodigious - Ops Clairchamp |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Valseur de Kacy |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Nefertiti Kids |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Volcan d'Urzy |
h |
|
Password - Jabotte d'Urzy |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Voltigeur de Myrt |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Myrtille des Bois |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Roberto Donati |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Valentin du Gite |
h |
|
Iton du Gite - Oh Biche Jolie |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Lelievre |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Gaston Brunet |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Uhlan du Val |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Indiana Beautiful |
|
Cedric Megissier |
|
Cedric Megissier |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Uraki des Sarts |
h |
|
Niky - Guimauve des Sarts |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Marc Chaineux |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Ubriaco |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Orangette |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Uranus de Tyrole |
h |
|
Phlegyas - Antilles |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Ultramarino |
h |
|
Not Disturb - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Ushiro Gwen |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Keep Glamour |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Alexandre de Jesus |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Un Nuage d'Osmoz |
h |
|
Nuage Noir - L'Etoile d'Escrit |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Un Tresor |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Phuket Island |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Ungarou de Flore |
h |
|
Orsy Dream - Gamine d'Urzy |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.16,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Uncaring |
h |
|
Nice Love - Neva du Rib |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Uranus de Larre |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Kermesse Mika |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Nicolas Raimbeaux |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Unique Quick |
h |
|
Prince d'Espace - Karoll Brador |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Until Love |
h |
|
Love You - Kova Josselyn |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Louis Baudron |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Urzy |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Gipsa d'Urzy |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Gaston Brunet |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
The Best Madrik |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Lady Madrik |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Torino Pierji |
h |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Brettia |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Tsar de Touchyvon |
h |
|
Look de Star - Joy du Buisson |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Tucson |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Iolanthe |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jacky Trullier |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Tintin d'Ecouves |
h |
|
Lucky d'Hilly - Oasis de la Basle |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Vincent Jarry |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Tonkin de Bellouet |
h |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Kamie de Bellouet |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Torino d'Auvillier |
h |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Oceane d'Auvillier |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Texas Charm |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Kamela Charm |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
600 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ti Punch River |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Making Money |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Tenor Meslois |
h |
|
Ganymede - Ingeniosite |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Tabler |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Ingouville |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Gaston Brunet |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Severino |
h |
|
Gobernador - Katia de Tillard |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Sanymede Tivoli |
h |
|
Ganymede - Garissa Tivoli |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Seven d'Oliverie |
h |
|
And Arifant - Kaliope d'Oliverie |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Saphir d'Haufor |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Notion Barbes |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Sancho Turgot |
h |
|
Biesolo - Emeraude de Paris |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Scoop d'Yvel |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Flora |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Sancho du Glay |
h |
|
First de Retz - Madame Benoit |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Sinko du Vivier |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Ginkga du Vivier |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Surcouf de Laubois |
h |
|
Niky - Damourette |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Julien Raffestin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Speedy Blue |
h |
|
Echo - Mathilda Blue |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Sun Danover |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Gorca des Champs |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Stephane Provoost |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-04-17 |
|
Prix Gaston Brunet |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Repeat Love |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Guilty Of Love |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Racing Rainbow |
h |
|
Ever Jet - Kelly Rainbow |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Rapide du Bois |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Cyrtha |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Charles Antoine Mary |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Royal Lover |
h |
|
Ganymede - Just In Love |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Roc Meslois |
h |
|
Look de Star - Heroique Mesloise |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Rocklyn |
h |
|
Love You - Halley Blue |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Rolling d'Heripre |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Harmony Blue |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Rubis de Padd |
h |
|
In Love With You - Greta de Padd |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Rossini des Jipes |
h |
|
Bon Conseil - Cybele des Jipes |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Nicolas Catherine |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ryder de Tagor |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Hargote de Tagor |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Rio du Rib |
h |
|
Kaiser Soze - Gallia de Vandel |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Romero du Houlme |
h |
|
Gandero - Hardie du Houlme |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Rieussec |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Ironie Jet |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2008-04-18 |
Prix Gaston de Brunet |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Quaro |
h |
|
Kiwi - Encombevineuse |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Quaker Jet |
h |
|
Love You - Jenny Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Quatre Juillet |
h |
|
Love You - Hangone |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Quel Amour Dudel |
h |
|
Joker de Rozoy - Hova de Pintignies |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Michel Marie Triomphe |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Quampo Mondo Sy |
h |
|
Joker de Rozoy - Etoile du Monde |
|
Arnold J Mollema |
|
Arnold J Mollema |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Quido du Goutier |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Idole de Tugeras |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Quick de La Loge |
h |
|
Tarass Boulba - Et Toujours Belle |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Quadrivium |
h |
|
Itou Jim - Ifabie |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Quartoz |
h |
|
Kiwi - Goutte d'Emeraude |
|
Hugo Langeweg |
|
Hugo Langeweg |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2007-04-20 |
Prix Gaston de Brunet |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Pitt Cade |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Eglee |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Prince d'Espace |
h |
|
Himo Josselyn - Eden's Star |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Phlegyas |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Gea |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Pim Quick |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Ixia de Bellouet |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Paradis Cordiere |
h |
|
Historien - Esther |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Pompano Park |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Italienne |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Paon Royal |
h |
|
Fripon Rose - Ojakvale |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Patrick Bac |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Palermo |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Fantanella |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2006-04-21 |
Prix Gaston de Brunet |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Opus Viervil |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Envoutante |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Orlando Vici |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Irlande du Nord |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Olblak du Bocage |
h |
|
Ganymede - Vanille du Buisson |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Orsy Dream |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Daisy Chain |
|
Aurelien Arnaud David |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Olitro |
h |
|
Ganymede - Feerie du Buisson |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Ouragan d'Urzy |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Good Night Lady |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Osiris de Corbery |
h |
|
Joe L'amoroso - Bellone de Corbery |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Oblat Pierji |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Dariola |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Orlando des Baux |
h |
|
Ideal de l'Iton - Festina des Baux |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Marion Hue |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Okapi de Fael |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Rigonthe |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Oiseau de Feux |
h |
|
Biesolo - Danseuse du Coq |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2005-04-22 |
Prix Gaston de Brunet |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Nadaillac |
h |
|
Urane Sautonne - Greloise |
|
Jean William Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Naif Phi |
h |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Elvire d'Arlau |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Nuage Noir |
h |
|
Cyrus Buissonay - Gironde du Avre |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Norginio |
h |
|
Capriccio - Farandole du Corta |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Nuage de Lait |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Nypson de Gerberoy |
h |
|
Esotico Star - Caline d'Ecosse |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree |
h |
|
Bassano - Fantasia d'Ombree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Nijinski Blue |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Goalie Jessy |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Michel Donio |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Namaste du Dollar |
h |
|
Esotico Star - Vossima |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Philippe Legavre |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Norois du Tremblay |
h |
|
Dossari - Direne Barbes |
|
Roger Coueffin |
|
Roger Coueffin |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Nobilis Jiel |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Top Lady |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Nobody du Chene |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Vie du Chene |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Herve Daougabel |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2004-04-16 |
Prix Gaston de Brunet |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Meaulnes du Corta |
h |
|
Voici du Niel - Cigale |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Mon Premier Cehere |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Celia d'Essart |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Regis Perroteau |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Montecatini |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Slave |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Memphis du Rib |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Unite de Vandel |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Mon Bellouet |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Quenavora |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Montreal |
h |
|
And Arifant - Agatha du Pont |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Mentor du Goutier |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Biscayenne |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Jacques Roulland |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Milord du Chene |
h |
|
Capriccio - Ulyssia de Nize |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Midnight Noble |
h |
|
Go Lucky - Estampille Royale |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Xavier Guibout |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2003-04-18 |
Prix Gaston de Brunet |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
L'Ocean d'Urfist |
h |
|
Hibiscus du Rib - Flo de la Piliere |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Legs du Clos |
h |
|
Hetre Vert - Carina Barbes |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Ludo de Castelle |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Rive de Vire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Lucky d'Hilly |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Cliss d'Hilly |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Lilium Madrik |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Elea de Galaxie |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Karim Hawas |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Lupin de La Noe |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Periana |
|
Johnny Sevin |
|
Dominique Lemetayer |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec |
h |
|
Workaholic - Velinotte |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Lilio du Guesclin |
h |
|
Passionnant - Djerba du Guesclin |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Pierrick Guyot |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Larron du Bouffey |
h |
|
Ever Jet - Elwood |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
L'As du Cap Vert |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Clera du Pas |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Francisco Criado |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Lauro Mayor |
h |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Arca Mayor |
|
Yvonnick Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2002-04-19 |
Prix Gaston de Brunet |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Kesaco Phedo |
h |
|
Caballio in Blue - Feria de Vrie |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Korean |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Calmness |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Kid Blue |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Alexane |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Kaiser Soze |
h |
|
And Arifant - Charlina |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Kasting du Bourg |
h |
|
Esotico Star - Diva du Bourg |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Yves Vidal |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Kaisy Dream |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Daisy Chain |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Kitko |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Broutille |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|