|
|
|
FRF 2 000 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Gobernador |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Tangala |
|
Dominiek Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
126 |
1 000 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Giant Cat |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Pussy Cat |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
108 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Fan Idole |
s |
|
Le Ham - Ton Idole |
|
Richard W Dénéchere |
|
Richard W Dénéchere |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
22 |
260 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Ivory Pearl |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Erato |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
381 |
120 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Hernanda |
s |
|
Passionnant - Quarezza |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
1173 |
80 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Uniforz |
h |
|
Crown Cristy - Favilla Pap |
|
Andrea Guzzinatti |
|
Andrea Guzzinatti |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
133 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
General du Pommeau |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Actrice du Pommeau |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
30 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Insert Gede |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Cadence Gede |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
365 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Hermes de Pericard |
h |
|
Workaholic - Quaprika |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
126 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Grace Ducal |
s |
|
Ultra Ducal - Salette |
|
Joël Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joël Van Eeckhaute |
i.t. |
2100 |
600 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Galopin du Ravary |
h |
|
Arzel de Gournay - Benita |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
i.t. |
2100 |
601 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Lucky Po |
h |
|
Quick Pay - Lucky Up |
|
Stefan Melander |
|
Stefan Melander |
i.t. |
2100 |
1232 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Solar Effe |
h |
|
Napoletano - Gemina Effe |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
i.t. |
2100 |
97 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Gebrazac |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Salamine |
|
Serge Peltier |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
i.t. |
2100 |
304 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Elitloppa |
s |
|
Kimberland - Taorestane Captain |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
i.t. |
2100 |
862 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2000-02-06 |
Prix de France |
FRF 2 000 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Giant Cat |
s |
|
Quito de Talonay - Pussy Cat |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
132 |
1 000 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Remington Crown |
h |
|
Lord of All - Ecco G.T. |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
60 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Moni Maker |
h |
|
Speedy Crown - Nan's Catch |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
50 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Goetmals Wood |
h |
|
And Arifant - Tahitienne |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
260 |
125 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
General du Pommeau |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Actrice du Pommeau |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
14 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Louise Laukko |
s |
|
Fly Caster - Hanna Crown |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
490 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Com Hector |
h |
|
Pythagoras - Ina Brooke |
|
Stefan Melander |
|
Catarina Lundström |
i.t. |
2100 |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Edu's Speedy |
h |
|
Speedy Bandito - Rokkitytti |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
i.t. |
2100 |
180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1999-02-07 |
Prix de France |
FRF 2 000 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Moni Maker |
s |
|
Speedy Crown - Nan's Catch |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
16 |
1 000 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Defi d'Aunou |
h |
|
Armbro Goal- Nesmile |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
140 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
General November |
h |
|
Valley Victory - Florida Dame |
|
Pekka Korpi |
|
Veijo Kivioja |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
140 |
275 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Remington Crown |
h |
|
Lord of All - Ecco G.T. |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
40 |
115 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Louise Laukko |
s |
|
Fly Caster - Hanna Crown |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
230 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Balou Boy |
h |
|
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
240 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Durvalo |
h |
|
Regalant - Urvaline |
|
Emile Gout |
|
Emile Gout |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
350 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee |
h |
|
Workaholic - Nymphe d'Odyssee |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
470 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Ezira Josselyn |
s |
|
Royal Prestige - Quezira |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Laurent G Fernandes |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
670 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Express Road |
h |
|
James Pile - Nephte |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t. |
2100 |
660 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Don Paulo |
h |
|
Hurgo - Quida |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.t. |
2100 |
580 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Echo |
h |
|
Qlorest du Vivier - Jolie Perle |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t. |
2100 |
170 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Elvis de Rossignol |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Velvet Slipper |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
i.t. |
2100 |
920 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Take Chances |
h |
|
Super Bowl - Feeling Great |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.t. |
2100 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Sec Mo |
h |
|
Ebsero Mo - Chioma |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Pierpaolo Dal Pane |
i.t. |
2100 |
930 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1998-02-01 |
Prix de France |
FRF 2 000 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Balou Boy |
h |
|
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
636 |
1 000 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Moni Maker |
s |
|
Speedy Crown - Nan's Catch |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
48 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Defi d'Aunou |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Nesmile |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
32 |
275 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Lovely Godiva |
s |
|
Ideal du Gazeau - Keystone Gwen |
|
Per-Olof Pettersson |
|
Per-Olof Pettersson |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
65 |
115 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Echo |
h |
|
Qlorest du Vivier - Jolie Perle |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
45 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Abricot du Laudot |
h |
|
Nicos du Vivier - Nushaba |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Escartefigue |
h |
|
Steed James - Oika |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
370 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Elision |
s |
|
Mon Tourbillon - Selision |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
i.t. |
2100 |
1060 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Bonheur de Tillard |
h |
|
Podosis - Joie de Tillard |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
i.t. |
2100 |
280 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Pride Farming |
h |
|
Songcan - Fame Hammering |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Peter Karlsson |
i.t. |
2100 |
280 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Capitole |
h |
|
Passionnant - Querdowa |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
i.t. |
2100 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Dahir de Prelong |
h |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Marieva |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
i.t. |
2100 |
390 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Paparazzy |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Wind of Desert |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Gilbert Martens |
i.t. |
2100 |
450 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Camino |
h |
|
Firstly - Tangala |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
dg |
2100 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
The Bad Boy |
h |
|
Speedy Somolli - Geraldine Broline |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
dg |
2100 |
560 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1997-02-02 |
Prix de France |
FRF 2 000 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Lovely Godiva |
s |
|
Ideal du Gazeau - Keystone Gwen |
|
Per-Olof Pettersson |
|
Per-Olof Pettersson |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
229 |
1 000 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Defi d'Aunou |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Nesmile |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
230 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Abo Volo |
h |
|
Lurabo - Grande Volo |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Paul Viel |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
22 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Abricot du Laudot |
h |
|
Nicos du Vivier - Nushaba |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
730 |
120 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Capitole |
h |
|
Passionnant - Querdowa |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
55 |
80 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Coktail Jet |
h |
|
Quouky Williams - Armbro Glamour |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t. |
2100 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Camino |
h |
|
Firstly - Tangala |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
M Gilardoni |
i.t. |
2100 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Storstadsbusen |
h |
|
Ata Star L. - Precious Key |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
i.t. |
2100 |
320 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
His Majesty |
h |
|
Ideal du Gazeau - Åminne |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Annelie Henriksson |
i.t. |
2100 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Crowning Classic |
h |
|
Crowning Point - Classic Somolli |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Walter Baroncini |
i.t. |
2100 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Activity |
h |
|
Active Bowler - Rain Loc |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Bengt Hansson |
i.t. |
2100 |
400 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Delphis Daughter |
s |
|
Speedy Crown - Delphi's Delight |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Peter Engberg |
dg |
2100 |
2090 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Mr Spender |
h |
|
Big Spender - Pia Bunter |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Jean-Lou Peupion |
dg |
2100 |
1060 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1996-02-04 |
Prix de France |
FRF 2 000 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Coktail Jet |
h |
|
Quouky Williams - Armbro Glamour |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
18 |
1 000 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Arnaqueur |
h |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Morgaflore |
|
Karim Hawas |
|
Ali Hawas |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
120 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Wesgate Crown |
h |
< |
Royal Prestige - Armbro Gaelic |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Raz MacKenzie |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
200 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Balou Boy |
h |
|
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
430 |
120 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Camino |
h |
|
Firstly - Tangala |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
18 |
80 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Uno Atout |
h |
|
Istraeki - Lura d'Atout |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
670 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Bonheur de Tillard |
h |
|
Podosis - Joie de Tillard |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
78 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Probing |
h |
|
Probe - B.Diana's Lindy |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
i.t. |
2100 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Carpe Diem |
h |
|
Workaholic - Krille |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean-Lou Peupion |
i.t. |
2100 |
360 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Houston Laukko |
h |
|
Choctaw Brave - Milo's Daughter |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Pekka Yli-Houhala |
i.t. |
2100 |
190 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ina Scot |
s |
|
Allen Hanover - Lovina Grefgård |
|
Helen A Johansson |
|
Kjell P Dahlström |
i.t. |
2100 |
78 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Activity |
h |
|
Active Bowler - Rain Loc |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Bengt Hansson |
i.t. |
2100 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Cesar d'Argos |
h |
|
Orestan - Miss d'Argos |
|
Dominique Lemetayer |
|
Dominique Lemetayer |
i.t. |
2100 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Promising Catch |
h |
|
Supergill - Crown Thy Good |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
i.t. |
2100 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Cedre du Vivier |
h |
|
Hetre Vert - Maja du Vivier |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
|
Jean-Yves Lecuyer |
dg |
2100 |
180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1995-02-05 |
Prix de France |
FRF 2 000 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Queen L |
s |
|
Crowntron - Attila L. |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
148 |
1 000 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Vourasie |
s |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Fleurasie |
|
Bernard Oger |
|
Bernard Oger |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
24 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Promising Catch |
h |
|
Supergill - Crown Thy Good |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
65 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Abo Volo |
h |
|
Lurabo - Grande Volo |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
102 |
120 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Bicycle |
h |
|
Moment of Magic - Denise Marie L. |
|
Dagfinn Aarum |
|
Kjell Teigen |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
430 |
80 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Coktail Jet |
h |
|
Quouky Williams - Armbro Glamour |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Shan Rags |
h |
|
Horton - Surgy Miss |
|
Noralf P Braekken |
|
Noralf P Braekken |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
130 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Bijou du Bignon |
h |
|
Rainbow Runner - Dany Kov |
|
Jaques Gaborit |
|
Jaques Gaborit |
i.t. |
2100 |
260 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Giant Force |
h |
|
Meadow Road - Sugar Plumsted |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Per Eriksson |
i.t. |
2100 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Paparazzy |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Wind of Desert |
|
Gilbert Martens |
|
Gilbert Martens |
i.t. |
2100 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Houston Laukko |
h |
|
Choctaw Brave - Milo's Daughter |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
i.t. |
2100 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Bahama |
s |
|
Quito de Talonay - Libyssa |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
i.t. |
2100 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Sea Cove |
h |
|
Bonefish - Songlark |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean-Lou Peupion |
i.t. |
2100 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Charmy Skeeter |
h |
|
Wildfang - Misty Charm |
|
Lamberto Guzzinati |
|
Lamberto Guzzinati |
i.t. |
2100 |
1030 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Useria |
s |
|
Jorky - Frenesie Seguinel |
|
Gilles Baudron |
|
Gilles Baudron |
dg |
2100 |
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1994-02-06 |
Prix de France |
FRF 2 000 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Vourasie |
s |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Fleurasie |
|
Bernard Oger |
|
Leopold Verokken |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
38 |
1 000 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Bahama |
s |
|
Quito de Talonay - Libyssa |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
480 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Uno Atout |
h |
|
Istraeki - Lura d'Atout |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
410 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Queen L |
s |
|
Crowntron - Attila L. |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
32 |
120 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Sea Cove |
h |
|
Bonefish - Songlark |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Harald Grendel |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
25 |
80 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Giant Force |
h |
|
Meadow Road - Sugar Plumsted |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Per Eriksson |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Abo Volo |
h |
|
Lurabo - Grande Volo |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
88 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Ulster du Cadran |
h |
|
Kilt du Cadran - Quea du Cadran |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
dg |
2100 |
460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1993-02-07 |
Prix de France |
FRF 2 000 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Sea Cove |
h |
|
Bonefish - Songlark |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Harald Grendel |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
23 |
1 000 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Autour d'Aunou |
s |
|
Speedy Somolli - Nevadara |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
130 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Ursulo de Crouay |
h |
|
Mivus - Jamylne de Blay |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
67 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Uzo Charmeur |
h |
|
Moktar - Jasmine Charmeuse |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
100 |
120 000 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Ulster du Cadran |
h |
|
Kilt du Cadran - Quea du Cadran |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
300 |
80 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Verdict Gede |
h |
|
Kagino - Oeuvre Gede |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
180 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Urane Sautonne |
h |
|
Jorky - Noria Sautonne |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Vrai Lutin |
h |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Halise |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
i.t.a |
2100 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Vizir Pont Vautier |
h |
|
Manay Port - Lise Pont Vautier |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
i.t.a |
2100 |
630 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Titlis |
s |
|
Kimberland - Jahinus Creiomin |
|
Jean Uroz |
|
Olivier Monnier |
i.t.a |
2100 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Brendy |
h |
|
Impish Pride - Borina T. |
|
Willy Rode |
|
Willy Rode |
i.t.a |
2100 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Embassy Lobell |
h |
|
Speedy Crown - Elmsford |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
|
Leopold Verroken |
i.t.a |
2100 |
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Uka des Champs |
s |
|
Jet de Prapin - Parade du Loir |
|
Thierry Leveau |
|
Thierry Leveau |
i.t.a |
2100 |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Vroum d'Or |
h |
|
Lurabo - Nyptia |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
i.t.a |
2100 |
730 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Ukir de Jemma |
h |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Gamme Nonantaise |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dga |
2100 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Unique James |
h |
|
James Pile - Nemesis |
|
Bernard Oger |
|
Leopold Verroken |
dga |
2100 |
370 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Queen L. |
s |
|
Crowntron - Attila L. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
str |
|
To the Gate |
h |
|
Speedy Crown - Tarport Frenzy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1992-02-09 |
Prix de France |
FRF 2 000 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Atas Fighter L. |
h |
|
Quick Pay - Ata Donna Y. |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
184 |
1 000 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Ultra Ducal |
h |
|
Buffet II - Juvisy |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
14 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Vasquez |
h |
|
Muscle - Runesa |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
170 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Beseiged |
h |
|
Speedy Somolli - Jade Lobell |
|
Lennart Forsgren |
|
John-Erik Magnusson |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
180 |
120 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Piper Cub |
h |
|
Tibur - Dansös Ceder |
|
Berndt Lindstedt |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
340 |
80 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Sebrazac |
h |
|
Ejakval - Kalinka |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Lou Peupion |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
400 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Carisma Darby |
s |
|
Noble Darby - Rusty Oostwyck |
|
Cees de Leeuw |
|
Cees de Leeuw |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
1280 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Queila Gede |
s |
|
Gazon - Deila |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
Roger Baudron |
i.t.a |
2100 |
280 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Riton du Gite |
h |
|
Buffet II - Gisella |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
|
Georges Lelievre |
i.t.a |
2100 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Uruslo de Crouay |
h |
|
Mivus - Jamylne de Blay |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
i.t.a |
2100 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Queen L. |
s |
|
Crowntron - Attila L. |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
dga |
2100 |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Nordin Hanover |
h |
|
Texas - Noble Nan |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
dga |
2100 |
390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1991-02-10 |
Prix de France |
FRF 2 000 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Ultra Ducal |
h |
|
Buffet II - Juvisy |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
148 |
1 000 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Tenor de Baune |
h |
|
Le Loir - Colivette |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
12 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Reve d'Udon |
h |
|
Ejakval - Mavia du Vivier |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
110 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Embassy Lobell |
h |
|
Speedy Crown - Elmsford |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
120 |
120 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Shalom |
h |
|
Mercurien - Joyeuse d'Armor |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
620 |
80 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Mr Lucken |
h |
|
Able Mission - Zumilla Abbey |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
360 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Piper Cub |
h |
|
Tibur - Dansös Ceder |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Quo du Vivier |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Hova du Vivier |
|
Jean Raffin |
|
Michel Fournier |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
340 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Cougar Lobell |
h |
|
Speedy Somolli - Crystal Lobell |
|
Bengt Holm |
|
Bengt Holm |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
360 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Queila Gede |
s |
|
Gazon - Deila |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
Roger Baudron |
dga |
2100 |
270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1990-02-11 |
Prix de France |
FRF 1 500 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Pussy Cat |
s |
|
Firstly - Java de la Motte |
|
Jean Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
122 |
750 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Piper Cub |
h |
|
Tibur - Dansös Ceder |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
37 |
375 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Beseiged |
h |
|
Speedy Somolli - Jade Lobell |
|
Staffan Nilsson |
|
Staffan Nilsson |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
210 |
225 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Potin d'Amour |
h |
|
Chambon P. - Java d'Amour |
|
Jan Kruithof |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
22 |
90 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Poroto |
h |
|
Esquirol - Emya |
|
Louis Boulard |
|
Louis Boulard |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
53 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Quiradol d'Hilly |
h |
|
Hadol du Vivier - Ira de Retz |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Sabre d'Avril |
h |
|
Hadol du Vivier - Epee d'Avril |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
260 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Friendly Face |
h |
|
Speedy Somolli - About Face |
|
Pekka Korpi |
|
Pekka Korpi |
i.t.a |
2100 |
370 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Express Ride |
h |
|
Super Bowl - Flory Messenger |
|
Heikki Korpi |
|
Pekka Korpi |
i.t.a |
2100 |
760 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Riton du Gite |
h |
|
Buffet II - Gisella |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Georges Lelievre |
i.t.a |
2100 |
620 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Indus |
h |
|
Linus T. - Pouline |
|
Hans Svensson |
|
Hans Svensson |
dga |
2100 |
460 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Hollyhurst |
h |
|
Florida Pro -
Charmelle Hanover |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
dga |
2100 |
260 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1989-02-12 |
Prix de France |
FRF 1 500 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Poroto |
h |
|
Esquirol - Emya |
|
Louis Boulard |
|
Louis Boulard |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
|
750 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Potin d'Amour |
h |
|
Chambon P. - Java d'Amour |
|
Jan Kruithof |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
|
375 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Hollyhurst |
h |
|
Florida Pro - Charmelle Hanover |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Donato Carelli |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
|
225 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Sabre d'Avril |
h |
|
Hadol du Vivier - Epee d'Avril |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
|
90 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Prince Royal |
h |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Unite J. |
|
Michel Marcel Gougeon |
|
Eugene Lefevre |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
|
60 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Quecastly |
h |
|
Firstly - Hetula |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Renoso |
h |
|
Buffet II - La Ville Au Clerc |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Quartz |
h |
|
Granit - Deauville |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Queila Gede |
s |
|
Gazon - Deila |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
Roger Baudron |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Feystongal |
h |
|
Keystone Spartan - Adicella |
|
Antonio Luongo |
|
Antonio Luongo |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Keystone Harem |
s |
|
Super Bowl - Hoot Be Quick |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Stig Engberg |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1988-02-14 |
Prix de France |
FRF 1 200 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Ourasi |
h |
|
Greyhound - Fleurasie |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
|
600 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Permissionnaire |
h |
|
Fleuronne - Guerre Froide |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
|
300 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Prince Royal |
h |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Unite J. |
|
Philippe Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
|
180 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Mack The Knife |
h |
|
Pershing - Gaby Bulwark |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
|
72 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Potin d'Amour |
h |
|
Chambon P. - Java d'Amour |
|
Jan Kruithof |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
|
48 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Grades Singing |
s |
|
Texas - Singing Bay |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Utah Bulwark |
h |
|
Utah IX - Nibby Bulwark |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ivo Malmgren |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Quasida du Pont |
s |
|
Ruy Blas IV - Havesta |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1987-02-08 |
Prix de France |
FRF 1 100 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Ourasi |
h |
|
Greyhound - Fleurasie |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
|
600 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Ogorek |
h |
|
Borgia III - Fly |
|
Michel Roussel |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
|
260 000 |
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Prince Royal |
h |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Unite J. |
|
Philippe Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
|
125 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Mon Tourbillon |
h |
|
Amyot - Tornade IV |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
|
75 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Dennison Hanover |
h |
|
Texas - Della Hanover |
|
Tuomo Mäkelä |
|
Tuomo Mäkelä |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
|
40 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Neric Barbes |
h |
|
Caprior - Floralie Barbes |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
|
Andre Francis Bigeon |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Grades Singing |
s |
|
Texas - Singing Bay |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Hervé Filion |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Pan de la Vaudere |
h |
|
Ruy Blas IV - Kina de la Vaudere |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Louis Decaudin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Minou du Donjon |
h |
|
Quioco - Geribia |
|
Michel Marcel Gougeon |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Noble Atout |
h |
|
Ura - Tierce d'Atout |
|
Jan Kruithof |
|
Jan Kruithof |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Megabucks |
h |
|
Speedy Somolli - Loving Hanover |
|
Edelbert Ohmer |
|
Marion Vestraaten |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Normandy Lobell |
h |
|
Abc Freight - Norma Lobell |
|
Erik Skutnabb |
|
Erik Skutnabb |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Oligo |
h |
|
Ersin - Cily Port |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1986-02-02 |
Prix de France |
FRF 1 000 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Ourasi |
h |
|
Greyhound - Fleurasie |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
1.15,9a |
2100 |
|
540 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Mon Tourbillon |
h |
|
Amyot - Tornade IV |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
|
250 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Neric Barbes |
h |
|
Caprior - Floralie Barbes |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
|
Andre Francis Bigeon |
1.16,a |
2100 |
|
120 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Lutin d'Isigny |
h |
|
Firstly - Dame d'Isigny |
|
Jean Paul Andre |
|
Maurice G Corniere |
1.16,2a |
2100 |
|
60 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Noble Atout |
h |
|
Ura - Tierce d'Atout |
|
Jan Kruithof |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.16,3a |
2100 |
|
30 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Khali de Vrie |
s |
|
Quirinus III - Minerve |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
Roger Baudron |
1.17,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Giorgio D |
h |
|
Speedy Somolli - Tie Score |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.17,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Keystone Patton |
h |
|
Hickory Pride - Passing Speed |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Major de Brion |
h |
|
Mitsouko - Elle Charmeuse |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Ludo du Chignon |
h |
|
Quito - Sorela Royale |
|
Ghislain Fontenay |
|
Ghislain Fontenay |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Lapito |
h |
|
Dogan - Faucille d'Or |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Opprime |
h |
|
Coppet - Ermina |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1985-02-03 |
Prix de France |
FRF 1 000 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Mon Tourbillon |
h |
|
Amyot - Tornade IV |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
|
540 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Major de Brion |
h |
|
Mitsouko - Elle Charmeuse |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
|
250 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Neric Barbes |
h |
|
Caprior - Floralie Barbes |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
|
Andre Francis Bigeon |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
|
120 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Ludo du Chignon |
h |
|
Quito - Sorela Royale |
|
Ghislain Fontenay |
|
Ghislain Fontenay |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
|
60 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Khali de Vrie |
s |
|
Quirinus III - Minerve |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
Roger Baudron |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
|
30 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Micado C |
h |
|
Garry Håleryd - Johanna |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Minou du Donjon |
h |
|
Quioco - Geribia |
|
Michel Roussel |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.16,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Luga |
s |
|
Quioco - Bahia III |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Game Högh |
h |
|
Pay Dirt - Nita L. |
|
Axel Jacobsen |
|
Axel Jacobsen |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Lurabo |
h |
|
Ura - Quelle Boum C |
|
Michel Marcel Gougeon |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Lutin d'Isigny |
h |
|
Firstly - Dame d'Isigny |
|
|
Maurice G Corniere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1984-02-05 |
Prix de France |
FRF 1 000 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Lurabo |
h |
|
Ura - Quelle Boum C |
|
Michel Marcel Gougeon |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
|
540 000 |
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Minou du Donjon |
h |
|
Quioco - Geribia |
|
Michel Roussel |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
|
250 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Mon Tourbillon |
h |
|
Amyot - Tornade IV |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
|
120 000 |
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Micado C |
h |
|
Garry Håleryd - Johanna |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
|
60 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Lutin d'Isigny |
h |
|
Firstly - Dame d'Isigny |
|
Jean Paul Andre |
|
Maurice G Corniere |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
|
30 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Jorky |
h |
|
Kerjacques - Vanina B |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
Leopold Verroken |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Snack Bar |
h |
|
Nevele Pride - Dinette |
|
Håkan Wallner |
|
Håkan Wallner |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Casino Hedevang |
h |
|
Lord Valentine - Osaka |
|
Jean Uroz |
|
Jean Uroz |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Diamond Exchange |
h |
|
Arnie Almahurst - Heather Storm |
|
Billy Haughton |
|
Billy Haughton |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Speedy Magnus |
h |
|
Speedy Spin - Notta |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Arne Bernhardsson |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Keystone Pursuit |
h |
|
Hickory Pride - Passing Speed |
|
Jan Nordin |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Kemilla |
s |
|
Beausejour II - Ourvaci |
|
Gilles Baudron |
|
Gilles Baudron |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Major de Brion |
h |
|
Mitsouko - Elle Charmeuse |
|
Paul Delanoe |
|
Guy Fichot |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Khali de Vrie |
s |
|
Quirinus III - Minerve |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
Domingo Perea |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Ludo du Chignon |
h |
|
Quito - Sorela Royale |
|
Ghislain Fontenay |
|
Ghislain Fontenay |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1983-02-06 |
Prix de France |
FRF 900 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Mon Tourbillon |
h |
|
Amyot - Tornade IV |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.17,0a |
2100 |
|
475 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Lancon |
h |
|
Toledo II - Ecaille Sourdine |
|
Ali Hawas |
|
Ali Hawas |
1.17,0a |
2100 |
|
225 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Ianthin |
h |
|
Vesuve T. - Cadence II |
|
Paul Delanoe |
|
Paul Delanoe |
1.17,1a |
2100 |
|
110 000 |
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Ideal du Gazeau |
h |
|
Alexis III - Venise du Gazeau |
|
Eugene Lefevre |
|
Eugene Lefevre |
1.17,1a |
2100 |
|
60 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Katinka |
s |
|
Kerjacques - Agatha |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
1.17,2a |
2100 |
|
30 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Snack Bar |
h |
|
Nevele Pride - Dinette |
|
Håkan Wallner |
|
Håkan Wallner |
1.17,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Keystone Patriot |
h |
|
Hickory Pride - Passing Speed |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.17,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Lutin d'Isigny |
h |
|
Firstly - Dame d'Isigny |
|
Jean Paul Andre |
|
Maurice G Corniere |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Kimberland |
h |
|
Nevele Pride - Astrasia |
|
Jean Riaud |
|
Jean Riaud |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Al Joe |
h |
|
Shatter Way - Pretty Flower |
|
Berth Johansson |
|
Berth Johansson |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
King Black |
h |
|
Aigle Noir - Arsinoe F |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
|
Gerard Mottier |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Super Male |
h |
|
Super Bowl - Elma |
|
Pekka Yli-Houhala |
|
Pekka Yli-Houhala |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Karengada |
s |
|
Bellouet - Engadda |
|
Ghislain Fontenay |
|
Ghislain Fontenay |
ua |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Spice Island |
h |
|
Lindy's Pride - Spicy Scent |
|
Berndt Lindstedt |
|
Jan Johnson |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Jezabel d'Ouches |
s |
|
Caprior - Red Arrow |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Ino Ludois |
h |
|
Quioco - Pelagie C |
|
Marc Bonhomme |
|
Marc Bonhomme |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1982-02-07 |
Prix de France |
FRF 800 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hymour |
h |
|
Nonant le Pin - Samoura |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
|
425 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ideal du Gazeau |
h |
|
Alexis III - Venise du Gazeau |
|
Eugene Lefevre |
|
|
1.15,4a |
2100 |
|
200 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jarnibleu |
h |
|
Amiral Williams - Squatine F |
|
Raymond Martinet |
|
1.15,5a |
2100 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jiosco |
h |
|
Quioco - Valse Bellemoise |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
1.15,8a |
2100 |
|
50 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Karengada |
s |
|
Bellouet - Engadda |
|
Ghislain Fontenay |
|
1.16,2a |
2100 |
|
25 000 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Istraeki |
h |
|
Paleo - Vanikie |
|
Eric Ledoyen |
|
1.16,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Jaquina |
s |
|
Quito - Agrippina |
|
Jean-Claude Rivault |
|
1.16,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Meadow Matt |
h |
|
Nevele Pride - Meadow Farr |
|
Kurt Hörmann |
|
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Super Male |
h |
|
Super Bowl - Elma |
|
Markku Vartiainen |
|
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Iris de Biziat |
h |
|
Ataturk L - La Brede |
|
Gaston Alaine |
|
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Kepi Vert |
h |
|
Chambon P - Audience |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Kaiser Trot |
h |
|
Canino - Espina |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
ua |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1981-02-01 |
Prix de France |
FRF 600 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Classical Way |
s |
|
Speedy Scot - Kerry Way |
|
John Simpson J:r |
|
John Simpson J:r |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
|
300 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Istraeki |
h |
|
Paleo - Vanikie |
|
Eric Ledoyen |
|
1.14,4a |
2100 |
|
150 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ideal du Gazeau |
h |
|
Alexis III - Venise du Gazeau |
|
Eugene Lefevre |
|
|
1.14,4a |
2100 |
|
90 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Crown's Pride |
h |
|
Lindy's Pride - Speedy Toe |
|
Sergio Brighenti |
|
1.14,8a |
2100 |
|
36 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hetre Vert |
h |
|
Sabis Pas - Verte Campagne |
|
Alain Roussel |
|
1.15,0a |
2100 |
|
24 000 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
High Echelon |
h |
|
Patara - Spezia |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
|
1.15,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Gamelia |
s |
|
Kerjacques - Idumee |
|
Michel Marcel Gougeon |
|
1.15,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Club Special |
h |
|
Nevele Diamond - Miss Yocum |
|
Michel Roussel |
|
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Jorky |
h |
|
Kerjacques - Vanina B |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Ianthin |
h |
|
Vesuve T. - Cadence II |
|
Paul Delanoe |
|
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
1980-02-03 |
Prix de France |
FRF 500 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eleazar |
h |
|
Kerjacques - Querida |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
Leopold Verroken |
1.16,3a |
2100 |
|
270 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gadames |
s |
|
Kerjacques - Jabel |
|
Michel Marcel Gougeon |
|
1.17,0a |
2100 |
|
125 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hadol du Vivier |
h |
|
Mitsouko - Ua Uka |
|
Jean Rene Gougeon |
|
1.17,0a |
2100 |
|
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Granit |
h |
|
Ayres - Roquepine |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
1.17,1a |
2100 |
|
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fleuronne |
h |
|
Quirinus III - Tyska |
|
Gilles Baudron |
|
1.17,2a |
2100 |
|
15 00 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Ejakval |
h |
|
Kerjacques - Quadrivalse |
|
Jean Claude David |
|
1.17,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Hillion Brillouard |
h |
|
Raskolnikov Z - Suzy II |
|
Pierre Allaire |
|
1.17,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Fanacques |
h |
|
Kerjacques - Nalicante D |
|
Louis Sauve |
|
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Fleur de Prere |
s |
|
Quidy L M - Suzy de Mirville |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Tarok |
h |
|
Pay Dirt - Tina Virup |
|
Jörn Laursen |
|
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Hurgo |
h |
|
Ursin L. - Adelaide |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
|
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Speed Expert |
h |
|
Speedster - Sunshine Girl |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
|
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Jet d'Emeraude |
h |
|
Seddouk - Trouville Royale |
|
Stig Engberg |
|
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Grande Frances |
s |
|
Frances Nibs - Granatiera |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
High Echelon |
h |
|
Patara - Spezia |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|