|
Bjerke |
Sölvdivisionen -
Finale |
2019-09-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Annie's Boy |
h |
|
Make it Happen - Awesome Annie |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Tor Olaf Halle |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Madelen L.T.C. |
s |
|
Thai Tanic - Thai Chillena |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Malene Berdalen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kick Off Classic |
h |
|
Quite Easy U.S. - Kicking Promessa |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Trond Anderssen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Royal Baby |
s |
|
Thai Tanic - M. Baby |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Morten Andersen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
I Am The Tiger |
v |
|
S.J.'s Photo - Priscilla News |
|
Rune Wiig |
|
Charlotte K. Nærland |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Calina |
s |
|
Archipelago - Caltina Hall |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Faust Boko |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Rae Boko |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Moveslikejagger |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Marbella |
|
Dag-Sveinung Dalen |
|
Silje B. Rönning |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Etna B.R. |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Sugar Coated Lindy |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Wenche G. Johnsrud |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Falcon Dragon |
h |
|
Love You - Marianne Dragon |
|
Herman R. Tvedt |
|
Malene Berdalen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
M.S. Triple J. |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Maritas Victory |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Joe Hoo Lee |
v |
|
Judge Joe - Constance Bay |
|
Lars Fredrik Kolle |
|
Geir Kihle |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Bronsedivisionen - Finale |
2019-09-07 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Magic Tile |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - High Eleven L. |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Trond Anderssen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Creek's Survivor |
h |
|
Staro Showbiz - Creek's Belle |
|
Björn Garberg |
|
Björn Garberg |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Down And Dirty |
h |
|
Brioni - Mystical Norma |
|
Lars Fredrik Kolle |
|
Tor Arne Eggen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hambler's Amigo |
v |
|
Norvelous Hanover - Madame Hambler |
|
Jomar Blekkan |
|
Hans A. Olsson |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Royal Winner |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Peaceful Way |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikkel H.R. |
v |
|
Revenue - Hazy Metro |
|
Erlend Rennesvik |
|
Jens Kristian Brenne |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aida Mae |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Keep On Strollin' |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Stein Ivar Klöven |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
S.M.K. Silvousplait |
s |
|
Revenue - Andora Augustinu |
|
Adrian Solberg Akselsen |
|
Siv Marie Kittelsen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jailhouse Banker |
v |
|
Banker Hall - Twisty |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Tor Ivar Hagen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Graceland E.P. |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Loving You E.P. |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Jenny Thygesen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lady Lara |
s |
|
Viking Frecel - Lovely Lady |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Lars M. Sövik |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Katie Mae |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Global Heart |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Stein Ivar Klöven |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
|
Hoppedivisionen - Finale |
2019-09-07 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Given |
s |
|
Trixton - Donatella Hanover |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cecilie Halbak |
s |
|
Jocose - Hera Halbak |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Kjetil Helgestad |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Etna Sisu |
s |
|
From Above - Swift Lady Cash |
|
Anders Andersen |
|
Anders Andersen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Norma B. |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Besafe Höjgård |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Erik Killingmo |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Exciting Chip |
s |
|
Infinitif - Possessive Chip |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Asgeir Rambjör |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Impressive Choice |
s |
|
Weingartner - Impressive Carousel |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
|
Monica Normanseth |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Bianca Sisa |
s |
|
Ens Snapshot - Kadu |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Kjetil Helgestad |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Divine Salt |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Octavia Sund |
|
Dag-Sveinung Dalen |
|
Tor Olaf Halle |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Galaxy W. |
s |
|
Wellino Boko - Britt Boko |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vivienne |
s |
|
Revenue - Beatrice B.R. |
|
Erlend Rennesvik |
|
Kim Pedersen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Riva Renn |
s |
|
Revenue - Rina Star |
|
Adrian Solberg Akselsen |
|
Stian Eilefsen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Denali |
s |
|
Revenue - Delmerica |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Grunndivisionen - Finale |
2019-09-07 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Thai Knight |
v |
|
Scarlet Knight - Caitlin Ås |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Fredrik Solberg |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Frick |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Fricky |
|
Ole Johan Östre |
|
Gjermund Gravdal |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Biwa |
s |
|
Torvald Palema - Diva's Photo |
|
Harald Inge Hagen |
|
Harald Inge Hagen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Orlando Classic |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Prima As |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Trond Anderssen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Shankly Lane |
v |
|
Ganymede - Sassy Madame |
|
Rune Wiig |
|
Rune Wiig |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pique |
v |
|
Infinitif - Forever Sunrise |
|
Göran Antonsen |
|
Göran Antonsen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
F.X. Fragola |
s |
|
Rite On Line - Blue |
|
Ragnhild Björnbeth |
|
Dagfinn Jessen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Dreamliner |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Lovely Lexby |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
John Revheim |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
My Name Is Prince |
v |
|
Zola Boko - Harmoni Ås |
|
Björn Garberg |
|
Terje Rostad |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lightning Exclusive |
v |
|
Farifant - Harmoni Hall |
|
Dag-Sveinung Dalen |
|
Trond Anderssen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Hardy B.R. |
h |
|
Thai Tanic - Benedicte B.R. |
|
Lars Fredrik Kolle |
|
Morten M. Ottersen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Gentle Voice |
h |
|
Gentle Tilly - Parant Victoria |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Alexander Heisholt |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Kaldblodscupen - Finale |
2019-09-07 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fröyu Petter |
v |
|
Lome Elden - Fröyu Tiril |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Mari Foss Fröhaug |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alm Nagano |
v |
|
Moe Odin - Alm Tara |
|
Dag-Sveinung Dalen |
|
Tormod Rundhaugen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Söyset Kaiser |
h |
|
Nordli Svarten - Tinna Perla |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Lene Söyseth |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alsaker Pumbaa |
h |
|
Åsajerven - Alsaker Kosi |
|
Adrian Solberg Akselsen |
|
Monica Einarsen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Troll Ronja |
s |
|
Järvsöfaks - Trollemma |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Ole Johan Östre |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rappnor |
h |
|
Nordli Svarten - Tuvrappa |
|
Ole Johan Östre |
|
Ole Johan Östre |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Wellek |
v |
|
Voje Faks - Brödsjö Vilja |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Kjell Lövdal |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Magnums Othello |
h |
|
Bork Odin - Trö Vesla |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Brenne Banker |
h |
|
Moe Odin - Brenne Vinni |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Professor Ö.K. |
h |
|
Norheim Svenn - Samina Ö.K. |
|
Kjetil Djöseland |
|
Kjetil Djöseland |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Remix |
h |
|
Järvsöfaks - Vika Trolla |
|
Jomar Blekkan |
|
Björn Eggan |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Bokli Teddy |
h |
|
Dotterud Teddy - Bokli Oda |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Ola Stormyr |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Hoppecupen - Finale |
2019-09-07 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lome Perla |
s |
|
Bork Odin - Lomevilja |
|
Dag-Sveinung Dalen |
|
Jenny Thygesen |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gyldenlinn |
s |
|
Krageboen - Gylden Rappa |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Jan Inge Drageset |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Njölstad Jela |
s |
|
Norheim Svenn - Solberg Jela |
|
Tormod Gudmestad |
|
Tormod Gudmestad |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alve Frökna |
s |
|
Bork Odin - Rato Dally |
|
Lars Tore Hauge |
|
Harald A. Leknes |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
S.G. Jerv Blesa |
s |
|
Åsajerven - Alsaker Bölla |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Mari Mykkeltvedt |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Irma H.R. |
s |
|
Voje Faks - Rinde Elda |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Birger Heimdal |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lille Olga |
s |
|
Moe Odin - Perle Lill |
|
Ole Johan Östre |
|
Morten M. Ottersen |
|
2160 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mailund Jerva |
s |
|
Åsajerven - Vilo |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Erland Holm |
|
2160 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Osen Expressa |
s |
|
Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Venn Vara |
|
Jan Roar Mjölneröd |
|
Jan Roar Mjölneröd |
|
2160 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Haugestad Alma |
s |
|
Moe Odin - Mille |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Vaidas Rimsa |
|
2180 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Brenne Blissi |
s |
|
Lome Elden - Brenne Järva |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Jens Kristian Brenne |
|
2180 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lykkje May |
s |
|
Norheim Svenn - Lykkje Kristin |
|
Kjetil Djöseland |
|
Kjetil Djöseland |
|
2180 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mine |
s |
|
Lome Elden - Minti |
|
Erlend Rennesvik |
|
Hovel Helmen |
|
2180 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Vesle Maia |
s |
|
Järvsöfaks - Maurstad Mai |
|
Bård Humborstad |
|
Bård Humborstad |
|
2180 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Krokstad Juvita |
s |
|
Prins Juventus - Spike Lill |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Anna Landrö |
|
2180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Grunncupen - Finale |
2019-09-07 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Björnemyr Tore |
h |
|
Horgen Tore - Björnemyr Fresa |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Andreas Opheim |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Skumsjöstjerna |
s |
|
Moe Svarten - Pålsflya |
|
Frode Mjölneröd |
|
Frode Mjölneröd |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tana Faxen |
v |
|
Fakse - Hapi Tana |
|
Öyvind Ruttenborg |
|
Thomas Engbakken Sukkestad |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fröyu Birk |
h |
|
Bork Odin - Fröyu Sara |
|
Anders Lundström Wolden |
|
Anders Lundström Wolden |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bleke Gnisten |
v |
|
Järvsöviking - Neastjerna |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Geir Kihle |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Valle Grim |
v |
|
Tekno Odin - Sunnmörsjenta |
|
Dag-Sveinung Dalen |
|
Vidar Rugsveen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Spikfaks |
v |
|
Järvsöfaks - Spikeldi |
|
Björn Steinseth |
|
Björn Steinseth |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gomnes Hans T. |
h |
|
Norheim Faksen - Gomnes Flört |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Kjetil Helgestad |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tangen Elvira |
s |
|
Järvsöfaks - Tangen Tina |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Furderud Svarten |
h |
|
Bokli Eld - Dalsvarta |
|
Bård Humborstad |
|
Björn Humborstad |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sikvelands Svarten |
h |
|
Alm Viktor - Seile Maia |
|
Anita Valstad Hagmann |
|
Jon Magne Vik |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Spang Express |
v |
|
Lome Elden - Alm Elaisa |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Gunnar Kværne |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Sölvdivisionen - Finale |
2019-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Kick Off Classic |
h |
|
Quite Easy - Kicking Promessa |
|
Dag-Sveinung Dalen |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
100 |
110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Madelen L.T.C. |
s |
|
Thai Tanic - Thai Chillena |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Malene Berdalen |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
66 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Tip Esterel |
h |
|
Esterel Sunset - Hera Esterel |
|
Pål Buer |
|
Pål Buer |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
48 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
N.Y. Coeur de Soleil |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Camargue I.T. |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
67 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Revenue Lavec |
v |
|
Revenue - Joyful Lavec |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Truls Roar Wivestad |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
211 |
9 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Umaticaya |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Naomi I.T. |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
28 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Kicking Classic |
h |
|
Quite Easy - Kicking Promessa |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
139 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Lady Lane |
s |
|
Mr. Commissioner - X. Lane |
|
Lars Fredrik Kolle |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
546 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Peder Mykla |
v |
|
Love You - Tamina Run |
|
Dagfinn Aarum |
|
Johan Danielsson |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Frascati B.R. |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Patsy Fed |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Alexander Heisholt |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
494 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Welcome S.E. |
v |
|
Glen Kronos - You're Welcome |
|
Hans Chr. Holm |
|
Erik Killingmo |
1.15,4ag |
2100 |
374 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
str |
|
Falcon Dragon |
h |
|
Love You - Marianne Dragon |
|
Malene Berdalen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Bronsedivisionen - Finale |
2019-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Outstanding O. |
v |
|
Make it Happen - Amy Di Jesolo |
|
Pål Buer |
|
Morten Haugland |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
19 |
110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Down And Dirty |
h |
|
Brioni - Mystical Norma |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Tor Arne Eggen |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
106 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Baronesse Hooves |
s |
|
Thai Tanic - Gold'n Diamonds |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Renate Aarlie |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
103 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Royal Winner |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Peaceful Way |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
97 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
I See U. One |
v |
|
Hövding Lavec - Bettymede G.T. |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Enok Antonsen |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
189 |
9 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Ithinkiama Genius |
h |
|
Pastor Stephen - My Taurus Girl |
|
Adrian Solberg Akselsen |
|
Lage Rosten |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
446 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
L.J.'s Dreamcatcher |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Kerryn |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Kim Åge Rokkan |
1.15,2ag |
2100 |
266 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Whisky Voice |
h |
|
Thai Tanic - Victorias Queen |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
brag |
2100 |
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Rocket Man |
v |
|
Juliano Star - Tiny Dancer |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Per Reitan |
dga |
2100 |
287 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Master De Pan |
h |
|
Master Thoj - Catalpa Forest |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Anne Kvikne-Moe |
dga |
2100 |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Mikkel H.R. |
v |
|
Revenue - Hazy Metro |
|
Jens Kristian Brenne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Lucky Kentucky |
h |
|
Make it Happen - Black Beauty |
|
Tor Olaf Halle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
|
Hoppedivisionen - Finale |
2019-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Prapai R. |
s |
Orlando Vici - Komplimang |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Erik Killingmo |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
364 |
110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Towanda's Classic |
s |
Weingartner - Towanda |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
128 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Rebella Matters |
s |
Explosive Matter -
Mystical News |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
18 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Graceland E.P. |
s |
Muscles Yankee - Loving
You E.P. |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Jenny Thygesen |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
554 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Princess Corner |
s |
Sam Bourbon - Indira
Corner |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Kjetil Helgestad |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
76 |
9 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Bianca Sisa |
s |
Ens Snapshot - Kadu |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Kjetil Helgestad |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
406 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Revenge |
s |
Revenue - Peacekeeper |
|
Erlend Rennesvik |
|
Erlend Rennesvik |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
835 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ubet |
s |
Revenue - Sugarina Land |
|
Johan Herbjörn Undem |
|
Petter Hvistendahl |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
317 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Glennis Attack |
s |
Offshore Dream - P'Bird
Mon Amie |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Pål Buer |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
262 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Masserati G.T. |
s |
Muscle Mass - Valuta G.T. |
|
Pål Buer |
|
Pål Buer |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
331 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Carmen Division |
s |
L'Ideal Bricois - Benita
Forte |
|
Dag-Sveinung Dalen |
|
Malene Berdalen |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
841 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Katie Mae |
s |
Zola Boko - Global Heart |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Stein Ivar Klöven |
dgp |
2100 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Grunndivisionen - Finale |
2019-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Hendrix B.R. |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Variete B.R. |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Steinar Hammersborg |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
61 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Etna Sisu |
s |
|
From Above - Swift Lady Cash |
|
Anders Andersen |
|
Anders Andersen |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
647 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Senet Island |
v |
|
RC Royalty - Blue Island |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Jens Kristian Brenne |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
227 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
My Name Is Prince |
v |
|
Zola Boko - Harmoni Ås |
|
Andre H. Stensen |
|
Terje Rostad |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
821 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Gianluca B.R. |
v |
|
Revenue - Makes Men Blush |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
129 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Sparkling Credit |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Smart Credit |
|
Vemund Madsen Drolsum |
|
Aasmund Drolsum |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
754 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Siberian Justice |
v |
|
Classic Photo - Justeen Hall |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Marius Höitomt |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Positano |
v |
|
Revenue - Wallstreet Queen |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Baard Finn Fröyland |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
959 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Muito Obrigada |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Muito Bonita |
|
Pål Buer |
|
Jim B. Kartevoll |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
148 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Rio Division |
v |
|
L'Ideal Bricois - Sorocaba |
|
Dag-Sveinung Dalen |
|
Alexander Heisholt |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
369 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Broad Vision |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Go Go Gabby |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
bra |
2100 |
126 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Electron |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Just a Joke |
|
Björn Garberg |
|
Björn Garberg |
dga |
2100 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Kaldblodscupen finale |
2019-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Magnums Othello |
h |
|
Bork Odin - Trö Vesla |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
1.23,7a |
2100 |
70 |
125 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Emil Mollyn |
h |
|
Järvsöfaks - Celine Mollyn |
|
Ole Johan Östre |
|
Petter Glittum |
1.23,9a |
2100 |
21 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Eidshaugdjerven |
h |
|
Åsajerven - Mosvarta |
|
Veronika Bugge |
|
Veronika Bugge |
1.24,1a |
2100 |
115 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Wellek |
v |
|
Voje Faks - Brödsjö Vilja |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Kjell Lövdal |
1.24,2ag |
2100 |
108 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Sprett Odin |
h |
|
Moe Odin - Spang Lenda |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Heidi Moen |
1.24,5a |
2100 |
112 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Alsaker Pumbaa |
h |
|
Åsajerven - Alsaker Kosi |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Monica Einarsen |
1.25,1a |
2100 |
312 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Vetle Petter |
h |
|
H.G. Balder - Vetla Fyka |
|
Arnt-Sverre Rören |
|
Arnt-Sverre Rören |
1.25,7ag |
2100 |
401 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Valle Storm |
h |
|
Tekno Odin - Sunnmörsjenta |
|
Joakim Rasmussen |
|
Kjetil Helgestad |
1.26,3a |
2100 |
162 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Solberg Rasken |
v |
|
Lome Elden - Solberg Ragni |
|
Kim Mathisen |
|
Per Trygve Engen |
brah |
2100 |
795 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Stensvik Martin |
v |
|
Moe Odin - Kos Marie |
|
Björn Steinseth |
|
Erik Lökken |
brah |
2100 |
101 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Tysvär Loke |
h |
|
Bork Odin - Imola |
|
Geir Flåten |
|
Pål Kristiansen |
brah |
2100 |
329 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Horgen Lynet |
h |
|
Järvsöfaks - Horgen Lykke |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Heidi Moen |
dga |
2100 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Hoppecupen - Finale |
2019-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Oriola |
s |
Åsajerven - Minardi |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Olav Knutsen |
1.24,8 |
2180 |
532 |
110 000 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Brenne Blissi |
s |
Lome Elden - Brenne
Järva |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Jens Kristian Brenne |
1.24,8 |
2180 |
18 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Trö Hera |
s |
Järvsöfaks - Trö Spika |
|
Simen Björbæk Jessen |
|
Kristin Björbæk Jessen |
1.25,0 |
2180 |
98 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Prinsesse Sölv |
s |
Åsajerven - Marina Lill |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Tor Ivar Hagen |
1.25,9 |
2160 |
455 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Lykkje May |
s |
Norheim Svenn - Lykkje
Kristin |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Kjetil Djöseland |
1.26,0 |
2160 |
55 |
9 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Eikjärva |
s |
Tekno Odin - Valle Järva |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Jenny Thygesen |
1.26,9 |
2140 |
523 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Irma H.R. |
s |
Voje Faks - Rinde Elda |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Birger Heimdal |
1.26,9 |
2140 |
374 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Thale |
s |
Bork Odin - Tora Stjerna |
|
Hans Chr. Holm |
|
Torbjörn Smedsrud |
1.27,0 |
2140 |
235 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Tao Elda |
s |
Bokli Eld - Tao Faksa |
|
Ragnhild Björnbeth |
|
Mariann Therese Glemmestad |
1.25,7 |
2180 |
388 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Stensvik Marikken |
s |
Moe Odin - Kos Marie |
|
Andre H. Stensen |
|
Gaute Inge Helseth |
1.26,7 |
2160 |
399 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Mila |
s |
Moe Odin - Stjerne Lotta |
|
Dag-Sveinung Dalen |
|
Stig Ingar Fossen |
1.28,2 |
2140 |
970 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Sirikit |
s |
Moe Odin - Vivendel |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
1.28,2g |
2140 |
172 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Voje Diva |
s |
Alm Viktor - Voje Frökna |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Lars O. Romtveit |
1.28,1 |
2160 |
222 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Tangen Elvira |
s |
Järvsöfaks - Tangen Tina |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
dg |
2160 |
492 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Osen Prinsessa |
s |
Lome Elden - Venn Vara |
|
Jan Roar Mjölneröd |
|
Jan Roar Mjölneröd |
dg |
2160 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Grunncupen - Finale |
2019-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Moe Tyr |
h |
|
Tekno Odin - Moe Menja |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Tor-Martin Moe |
1.25,1a |
2100 |
22 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Komnes Bork |
h |
|
Bork Odin - Komnes Glitter |
|
Jan Rune Gaustad |
|
Jan Rune Gaustad |
1.25,2a |
2100 |
108 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Miramill |
s |
|
H.G. Balder - Mirastjerna |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Helge Skjoldal |
1.25,5a |
2100 |
358 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Ard |
h |
|
Moe Odin - Arien |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Lars O. Romtveit |
1.25,6a |
2100 |
55 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Dag Jo |
h |
|
Moe Odin - Dag Mi |
|
Geir Gudmestad |
|
Geir Gudmestad |
1.26,1a |
2100 |
156 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Faks Bläsen |
h |
|
Bork Odin - Faksi Jaros |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Lars O. Romtveit |
1.26,4a |
2100 |
392 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Mo Harjar |
h |
|
Moe Odin - Schutora |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
1.26,7a |
2100 |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Jerkla O.K. |
s |
|
Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Torpa Kry |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Jenny Thygesen |
1.27,1a |
2100 |
715 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Dämro Kjempen |
v |
|
Odins Kjempe - Hellin Faxa |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Stig Bye |
1.33,2ag |
2100 |
114 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Löve Lomen |
v |
|
Lome Elden - Löve Jerka |
|
Ole Johan Östre |
|
Arthur Bö |
brag |
2100 |
688 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ros Son |
h |
|
Tekno Odin - Nordli Svarta |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Kjetil Djöseland |
dga |
2100 |
197 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Mjölner Marius |
h |
|
Horgen Tore - Myrtrolla |
|
Jan Roar Mjölneröd |
|
Jan Roar Mjölneröd |
dga |
2100 |
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|