|
Bjerke |
Exclusive Designs Löp |
2019-06-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Hickothepooh |
v |
|
Triton Sund - Hilarious Face |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
13 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Apapmand |
h |
|
Ens Snapshot - Haute Couture |
|
Jeppe Rask |
|
Jeppe Rask |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
48 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Floris Baldwin |
v |
|
Passing Renka - Tanja de Bruin |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
230 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Partizan Face |
v |
|
Raja Mirchi - Option Gede |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
259 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Always On Time |
v |
|
Revenue - Pinnafarina |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
|
1.12,7a |
2100 |
114 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
American Cheque |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Cheque Lavec |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
505 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Let's Take a Selfie |
s |
|
Ens Snapshot - Anki Trot |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Making Love |
v |
|
Ken Warkentin - Nouvelle Action |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
136 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Puccy Italia |
v |
|
Varenne - Uno Mattina |
|
Henna Halme |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
597 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Dream On Plush |
s |
|
Dream Vacation - Manita Plush |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Steinar Hammersborg |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
611 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Monfalcone |
h |
|
Thai Tanic - Melodie d'Inverne |
|
|
|
Tom Horpestad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Exclusive Designs Löp |
2018-06-09 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Othello Victory |
v |
|
Diamond Way - Victorya Blue |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
24 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Hickothepooh |
v |
|
Triton Sund - Hilarious Face |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
62 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Shotproof |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Shadowshot |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
Flemming Jensen |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
27 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greyhound d'Estino |
v |
|
Muscle Mass - Tina Talar |
|
Pål Buer |
|
Pål Buer |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
607 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Amour du Coglais |
v |
|
Ganymede - Kiss Me du Coglais |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Jeppe Juel |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
214 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Ridolini Park |
h |
|
Varenne - Grandera Park |
|
Marius Höitomt |
|
Marius Höitomt |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
357 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Hades Håleryd |
v |
|
Olimede - All American Chill |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
|
1.13,7a |
2100 |
863 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Dream On Plush |
s |
|
Dream Vacation - Manita Plush |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Steinar Hammersborg |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
1352 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Big City Rambler |
v |
|
Storstadsbusen - Orions Hilda |
|
Trond Gjervan |
|
Trond Gjervan |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
1080 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Jet Voice |
h |
|
Jetstile - Parant Victoria |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Jan Kristian Överdal |
dga |
2100 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Beatriz |
s |
|
Credit Winner - Borgogna As |
|
Nicolaj Andersen |
|
Nicolaj Andersen |
dga |
2100 |
818 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Owen Face |
v |
|
Gift Kronos - Muscles McNuggets |
|
|
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Exclusive Designs Löp |
2017-06-10 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Heartbreaker V.S. |
h |
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Staying Alive |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
43 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tack Wee |
v |
|
Armbro Goal - Exel Hjordal |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Jörn Nörlem |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
137 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Västerbo Arthur |
v |
|
C.R.Excalibur - VästerboBanditRock |
|
Kim Eriksson |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
309 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Deep Sea Dream |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Nightlight |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Ove Georg Hvidsten |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
894 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Tango Vang |
v |
|
Lindy Lane - L'amour November |
|
Geir Mikkelsen |
|
Peter Jensen |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
124 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Amour du Coglais |
v |
|
Ganymede - Kiss Me du Coglais |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Jeppe Juel |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
168 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Remote Control |
v |
|
Pearsall Hanover - Lovely Thing |
|
Hannu Korpi |
|
Hannu Korpi |
1.14,2ag |
2100 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Exceptional Boko |
h |
|
Virgill Boko - Uncommon Boko |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.16,7ag |
2100 |
306 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Emir La Brousse |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Starlite Merc |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
dga |
2100 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Photo Lavec |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Joyful Lavec |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
Flemming Jensen |
dga |
2100 |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Real Child |
s |
|
Gill's Victory - Best Child |
|
Anne Grete Rasmussen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
str |
|
Thunder Peak |
h |
|
Quatre Juillet - Nikaia |
|
Steen Juul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Exclusive Designs Löp |
2016-06-11 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Bruno Di Quattro |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Ijssel |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
31 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Punk |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Primavera |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
150 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Chatain |
v |
|
Love You - C'est Bon |
|
Erlend Rennesvik |
|
Anders Lundström Wolden |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
64 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Roses Glory |
s |
|
Yankee Glide - Spring Gala |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
24 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Photo Va Bene |
v |
|
S.J.'s Photo - Corinne Simb |
|
Marius Höitomt |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
160 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Alvena Take It |
s |
|
Make it Happen - Impulsive |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
81 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Mon Petit Cheval |
v |
|
Ganymede - C.R.Bedazzled |
|
Jonas Moberg |
|
Jonas Moberg |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
268 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Strong Forte |
v |
|
Love You - Clareo |
|
Andre H. Stensen |
|
Jo Svenstad |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
878 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Let's Dance D.E. |
h |
|
Oscar Schindler SL - Sirmione |
|
Tino Ärling |
|
Klaus Kern |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
134 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Frozen |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Klevas Gustavia |
|
Peter Jensen |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
British Steel |
v |
|
Kadabra - Come Home E.T. |
|
Marcus Lindgren |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
str |
|
Even's First Boy |
v |
|
Ken Warkentin - Even Southwind |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Exclusive Designs Löp |
2015-06-13 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Bear Dancer |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Epoque Effe |
|
Carl Johan Jepson |
|
Ulf Stenströmer |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
66 |
100 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Sejr Gammelsbæk |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Hera Gammelsbæk |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
14 |
50 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Thai Investment |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Thai Wonder |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Geir Kihle |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
204 |
25 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Pebbe Simoni |
v |
|
Demilo Crown - Gabriella Simoni |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Karoline Krogh-Hanssen |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
119 |
12 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Nozler |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Just D. |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
437 |
8 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
K.L.M. Buymethemoon |
h |
|
Pine Chip - K.L.M. See Bye Fly |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Anders Lundström Wolden |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
542 |
5 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Rapido Va Bene |
v |
|
Ganymede - Iza Rags |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Per Gottling |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
546 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Update |
h |
|
Gigant Neo - Barbados Hanover |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Gro Helen Thonander |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
115 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Shaman Star M. |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Lindy's Crath M. |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Vidar Engebretsen |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
1036 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Powell Bi |
h |
|
Toss Out - Gulfstream |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
112 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Beak's News |
v |
|
Super News - Ro Sherree |
|
Ole Johan Östre |
|
Brit Inger Wahl |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
385 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Strong Forte |
v |
|
Love You - Clareo |
|
Andre H. Stensen |
|
Jo Svenstad |
g6a |
2100 |
432 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Exclusive Designs Löp |
2014-06-07 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Sejr Gammelsbæk |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Hera Gammelsbæk |
|
Geir Mikkelsen |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.12,3a |
1609 |
58 |
100 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Orion Hindö |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Tulle Brandtofte |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Petter Glittum |
1.12,4a |
1609 |
467 |
50 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Frameable |
h |
|
Varenne - Lady Pentax |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Kjetil Helgestad |
1.12,4a |
1609 |
24 |
25 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Rocky P.H. |
v |
|
Earthquake - Himalaya P.H. |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Knud Mönster |
1.12,5a |
1609 |
126 |
12 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Riccione Ås |
v |
|
Tagliabue - Rimini Ås |
|
Dag-Sveinung Dalen |
|
Kjell Arnljot Thorrud |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
518 |
8 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Out Of Nowhere |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Gladstone |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Morten M. Ottersen |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
187 |
5 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Cadabra Tooma |
v |
|
Kadabra - Falnos Gaiety |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Tor Olaf Halle |
1.12,8a |
1609 |
553 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Cantabharmony |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Harmonics |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.13,0a |
1609 |
182 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Shaman Star M. |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Lindy's Crath M. |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Vidar Engebretsen |
1.13,0a |
1609 |
302 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Wy Fi |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Armbro Amadeus |
|
Jomar Blekkan |
|
Jomar Blekkan |
1.13,1a |
1609 |
251 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ultimate Lindy |
h |
|
Chocolatier - Lindianapolis |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.15,1ag |
1609 |
37 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Sharpshoother |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Cockledoo |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Charlotte Bye |
dga |
1609 |
114 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Exclusive Designs Löp |
2013-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Onion F.H. |
h |
|
S.J.'s Photo - Zagara Jet |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Tor Olaf Halle |
11,8a |
1609 |
31 |
100 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Hitchcock |
v |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Mystical Oaks |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.12,1a |
1609 |
123 |
50 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Trinitro |
v |
|
Rite On Line - Agria Racing |
|
Morten M. Ottersen |
|
Morten M. Ottersen |
1.12,1a |
1609 |
258 |
25 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Open |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover e.Magna November |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Jeppe Juel |
1.12,3a |
1609 |
59 |
12 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Strong Knight |
h |
|
More Chips - Knight's Mystic |
|
Roger Brandt |
|
Roger Brandt |
1.12,5a |
1609 |
481 |
8 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Support Vacation |
s |
|
Dream Vacation - Artisane |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Stian Eilefsen |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
68 |
5 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Buddy |
v |
|
Alv Richcrop - South Gunslinger |
|
Knut Robin Dalsbotten |
|
Tone Turnbull |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
830 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Broadway Legs |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Classical Flirt |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
43 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Icare De Bois |
v |
|
Pine Chip - Dryade Des Bois |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Henk A.J. Grift |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
62 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Out Of Nowhere |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Gladstone |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Per Gottling |
1.12,9a |
1609 |
238 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Dominus |
h |
|
Andover Hall - So Wonderful |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.13,2ag |
1609 |
287 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Aida Boko |
s |
|
From Above - Staro Almighty |
|
|
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Exclusive Designs Löp |
2012-05-12 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Lorne Elijon Gatling |
v |
|
Kendrick Hanover - Matchball |
|
Ole Johan Östre |
|
Mona Elisabeth Hov |
1.12,0a |
1609 |
80 |
100 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
C.C. Seventy Five |
v |
|
Norvelous Hanover - I. Seventy Five |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
1.12,2a |
1609 |
169 |
50 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Riccione Ås |
v |
|
Tagliabue - Rimini Ås |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Kristian Malmin |
1.12,2a |
1609 |
230 |
25 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Open |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover e.Magna November |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Jeppe Juel |
1.12,2a |
1609 |
260 |
12 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Movie Q.C. |
s |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Garbo Q.C. |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.12,6a |
1609 |
274 |
8 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Hitchcock |
v |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Mystical Oaks |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.12,8a |
1609 |
46 |
5 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Fly High Kemp |
s |
|
Dreamaster - Diane de Moncroi |
|
Erik Berglöf |
|
Erik Berglöf |
1.12,8a |
1609 |
373 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Tourbillon |
v |
|
Ganymede - Inlaid Pine |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Per Gottling |
1.13,0a |
1609 |
41 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Lingo |
v |
|
Sugarcane Volo - Linsy Prophet |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Torgeir P. Ambjörseiet |
1.13,5ag |
1609 |
600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Thai Extreme |
h |
|
General November - Southern Extremity |
|
Jomar Blekkan |
|
Jomar Blekkan |
1.15,8ag |
1609 |
383 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Waterstone |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - P.J.'s Nannette |
|
Per Dave Holtung |
|
Per Dave Holtung |
dista |
1609 |
269 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
King Coral |
h |
|
S.J.'s Photo - Alexias Corall |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Geir Kihle |
dga |
1609 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Exclusive Designs Löp |
2011-05-14 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Beat The Tag |
h |
|
Tagliabue - Beat The Band |
|
Glenn Kramer Stenberg |
|
Glenn Kramer Stenberg |
1.12,9a |
1609 |
114 |
100 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Ronald Star |
h |
|
Juliano Star - Miss Motivation |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Kari Anne Knutsen |
1.13,2a |
1609 |
480 |
50 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Crown's Banker |
v |
|
Wall Street Banker - Crowns Jolie |
|
Bo Westergaard |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.13,3a |
1609 |
209 |
25 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Tara Defi |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Sissy Girl |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
Flemming Jensen |
1.13,4a |
1609 |
613 |
12 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Global Limousine |
h |
|
Like A Prayer - Roses N.Guns |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.13,8a |
1609 |
38 |
8 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Mccormick |
v |
|
Running Sea - Bellas Diva |
|
Johan Herbjörn Undem |
|
Gunnar Hagebö |
1.13,8a |
1609 |
912 |
5 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Expensive Royal |
h |
|
Staro Showbiz - Super Dulcinea |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
1.13,8a |
1609 |
578 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Kendrick's Victory |
h |
|
Kendrick Hanover - Chip's Tally |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Gro Anita Nordby |
1.13,9a |
1609 |
182 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Sugar W. |
h |
|
Sugar Boy - Kelly Leebrook |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
1.14,0a |
1609 |
392 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Honey Love Victory |
s |
|
Victory Party - Bonniefly |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Knud Mönster |
1.14,3a |
1609 |
100 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Gliding Myth |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Gramolas Image |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Kari Anne Knutsen |
1.16,9ag |
1609 |
153 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Kejser K.D. |
v |
|
Action Hall - Wonder K.D. |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Trond Anderssen |
dga |
1609 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
Exclusive Designs Löp |
2010-05-15 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
I'm Simonis Molar |
v |
|
Ride The Wave - Cindelina Bowl |
|
Bo Westergaard |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.13,0a |
1609 |
29 |
100 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Having Said That |
h |
|
S.J.’s Photo - Pay Tv |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
1.13,2a |
1609 |
57 |
50 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Norvelous News |
h |
|
Norvelous Hanover - News From Heaven |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
1.13,2a |
1609 |
372 |
25 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Iacopo |
h |
|
Bosphorus - Inxs Of Fire |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
1.13,3a |
1609 |
66 |
12 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Ryan Trot |
h |
|
Ganymede - Sherry |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.13,6a |
1609 |
138 |
8 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
K.L.M. Prelong |
s |
|
Dahir De Prelong - Negrita Nego |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Steinar Holm |
1.13,6a |
1609 |
787 |
5 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Secret Lives |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Spicy Secret |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Ely Rishaug Iversen |
1.13,7a |
1609 |
175 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Super Mack Håleryd |
v |
|
Super Arnie - Falnos Bellona |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
1.13,8a |
1609 |
164 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
King Boszorg |
v |
|
Cordoba Lobell - Happy Nut |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Steinar Holm |
1.14,2a |
1609 |
237 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Heatison |
v |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Only the Lonely |
|
Ken Ecce |
|
Kjeld Johansen |
1.15,3ag |
1609 |
269 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Taxdodger Joe |
v |
|
Comets Tail - Irma Hornline |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Tor Olaf Halle |
bra |
1609 |
122 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Persos Seaman |
v |
|
Running Sea - Persos Sandra |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
dga |
1609 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|