|
Vincennes 2018-12-21 |
|
Prix Emmanuel Margouty |
€ 120
000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Gotland |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Sanawa |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
General du Parc |
h |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec - Amazone du Parc |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Gatsby Perrine |
h |
|
Bird Parker - Unabella Perrine |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Get Happy |
h |
|
Bird Parker - Rasta Perrine |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,2 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gospel de Bailly |
h |
|
Love You - Quokine de Chavot |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.15,5 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Gladiateur Turgot |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Quouragane |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.15,6 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Grandissimo |
h |
|
Brillantissime - Bahama Wood |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.15,9 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Guerrier Royal |
h |
|
Very Nice Marceaux - Violetta de Retz |
|
Guillermo Roig-Balaguer |
|
Guillermo Roig-Balaguer |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-12-22 |
|
Prix Emmanuel Margouty |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
File Gin |
h |
|
Repeat Love - Toscara Pellois |
|
Guillermo Roig-Balaguer |
|
Guillermo Roig-Balaguer |
1.14,5 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Fifty Kalouma |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Sadaya de Cerisy |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,8 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Fast des Brousses |
h |
|
Ganymede - Malda des Brousses |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Fabriz du Gite |
h |
|
Tabriz du Gite - Salamandre du Gite |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Rodolphe Barette |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Fleirel Vedaquais |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Spandelle |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Ludovic Peltier |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Figaro d'Am |
h |
|
Prodigious - Kalmie Melody |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Follow You |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Mara Bourbon |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Fakir du Lorault |
h |
|
Vaillant Cash - Native du Lorault |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Frederic Heon |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Royale Star |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Fric du Chene |
h |
|
Chene - Oseille du Chene |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Julien Le Mer |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-12-23 |
|
Prix Emmanuel Margouty |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Equinoxe |
h |
|
Equiano - Porza |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Euro du Chene |
h |
|
Neoh Jiel - Oseille du Chene |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Julien Le Mer |
1.14,5 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
|
h |
|
Amour d'Haufor - Oulanova de Lou |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Julien Le Mer |
1.14,6 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Easy des Racques |
h |
|
Rodrigo Jet - Ombre des Racques |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Topaze d'Atout |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Esprit Pierji |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Lady
Pierji |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,2 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Esko de Rebomard |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Sancta |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,5 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Eagle |
h |
|
Un Mec d'Heripre - Rania de Joudes |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Frederic Prat |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Everest de Ginai |
h |
|
Love You - Nymphe de Ginai |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Spandelle |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-12-25 |
|
Prix Emmanuel Margouty |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Django Riff |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Rasta Perrine |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Derrick de Nganda |
h |
|
Tucson - Nymphe de Nganda |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ducson Imperial |
h |
|
Tucson - Joie Imperiale |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Julien Le Mer |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Dream Turgot |
h |
|
Sancho Turgot - Kanasta Turgot |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Dream Darling |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Let's Go Darling |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.15,2 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
h |
|
Oceano Nox - Option de Grimoult |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Valentin Coligny |
1.15,4 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Deuxieme Souffle |
h |
|
Pomerol de Laumac - Quorelia du Gite |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,5 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Dzeus d'Avignere |
h |
|
Ganymede - Marion du Fanil |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Douglas du Gîte |
h |
|
Prodigious - Gisella du Gite |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Lelievre |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Ducato Bourbon |
h |
|
Love You - Kamera Bourbon |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-12-19 |
|
Prix Emmanuel Margouty |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cristal Money |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Making Money |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,0 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Celebrissime |
h |
|
Password - Ivre de Victoire |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Coquin Bebe |
h |
|
Rancho Gede - Noble Nenette |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,2 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Canari Match |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Ruelle d'Ostal |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Consul Madrik |
h |
|
Quitus du Mexique - Kiss Me de Trevart |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,6 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Captain Sparrow |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Holly du Locton |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Cafe Noir |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Quirielle d'Or |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Crazy Love |
h |
|
Repeat Love - Kelly de Barb |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Benoit Robin |
1.15,7 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Christo |
h |
|
Rieussec - Panacee |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Cahal des Rioults |
h |
|
Password - Plesse des Rioults |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Caid Griff |
h |
|
Password - Savane Griff |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-12-20 |
|
Prix Emmanuel Margouty |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Brillantissime |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ivre de Victoire |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Bird Parker |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Belisha |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Bolide de Gueron |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Olivia |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Best Of Sly |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Quinella Aimef |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,8 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Brutus de Bailly |
h |
|
Niky - Ninon de Bailly |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Bocage d'Ortige |
h |
|
Mirage du Goutier - Providence Dortige |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Black Gold |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Seldovia |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Patrick Chevrier |
1.15,2 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Bioness |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Quiradelle d'Hilly |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Patrick Chevrier |
1.15,3 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Bingo Star |
h |
|
Look de Star - Rosiris |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Lucien Swita |
1.15,5 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Banjo d'Or |
h |
|
Norginio - Kita du Cernon |
|
Baptiste Masseguin |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.18,0 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Bye Bye Somolli |
h |
|
Millenium Wood - Karesse de Vrie |
|
Loic Le Guerch |
|
Loic Le Guerch |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Emmanuel Margouty |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Akim du Cap Vert |
h |
|
First de Retz - Prima du Cap Vert |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,2 |
2175 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Atlas de Joudes |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Queschua Love |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,4 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Artiste de Joudes |
h |
|
Prodigious - Memory de Joudes |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,4 |
2175 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Alpha Gede |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Jeune Lady |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Alain Chavatte |
1.13,5 |
2175 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Amadigious |
h |
|
Prodigious - Hutesca |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,8 |
2175 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Arpege de Camaran |
h |
|
Pine Chip Wood - Nuit Bleue |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,3 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Acteur du Mouchel |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Olga du Mouchel |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Artistic Charm |
h |
|
Prodigious - Libre Allure |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Artiste Charentais |
h |
|
Nice Love - Here I Am |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
A Mysterious Love |
h |
|
Love You - Mysterious Valley |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Alize de Nganda |
h |
|
Ganymede - Exquise de Nganda |
|
Erwin Guiblais |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Acteur de Larre |
h |
|
Paisy Dream - Qasidamika |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-12-23 |
|
Prix Emmanuel Margouty |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Vaillant Cash |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - Kara du Redon |
|
Pascal Malicki |
|
Pascal Malicki |
1.13,8 |
2175 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Vegas des Oliviers |
h |
|
Prodigious - Ops Clairchamp |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,9 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Veloce Gede |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Efficace Gede |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,9 |
2175 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Vaquero du Mont |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Lacovia |
|
Herve Gilles |
|
Herve Gilles |
1.13,9 |
2175 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Very Look |
h |
|
Look de Star - Milady Wood |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,0 |
2175 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Vif Lucernais |
h |
|
L'As de Viretaute - Deesse Pichonniere |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Damien Heon |
1.14,3 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Valdu Mag |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Poesie de Chamant |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Valky de Bellouet |
h |
|
Ismael du Pont - Kamie de Bellouet |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.19,6 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Vemax |
h |
|
Nice Love - Lafolly d'Ar |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Valentin du Gite |
h |
|
Iton du Gite - Oh Biche Jolie |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Lelievre |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-12-24 |
|
Prix Emmanuel Margouty |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Uno la Chesnaie |
h |
|
Prince d'Espace - Luna du Goutier |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Uranus du Goutier |
h |
|
Mirage du Goutier - Monza Sport |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,2 |
2175 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Univers Turgot |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - Gloria Dei |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,4 |
2175 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Univers de Pan |
h |
|
Kenya du Pont - Gypsilore |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.15,5 |
2175 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Un Diamant d'Amour |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Havane de la Motte |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,5 |
2175 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Uleos d'Alb |
h |
|
Neleos du Goutier - Gitane d'Alb |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.25,8 |
2175 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Utwo Seven |
h |
|
Kazire de Guez - Dondolfiere |
|
Philippe Marie |
|
Philippe Marie |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-12-24 |
|
Prix Emmanuel Margouty |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Torino d'Auvillier |
h |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Oceane d'Auvillier |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.16,1 |
2175 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Tucson |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Iolanthe |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,2 |
2175 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Torino Pierji |
h |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Brettia |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.17,0 |
2175 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Tesio |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - No Limit Jet |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.17,8 |
2175 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Tortezais |
h |
|
Osiris de Corbery - L'Armagnacaise |
|
Yves Hurel |
|
Yves Hurel |
1.17,9 |
2175 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Totem Turgot |
h |
|
Kiwi - Kalinka d'Arbaz |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.17,9 |
2175 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Tonio de Fanny |
h |
|
Mon Bellouet - Julie de Beauvois |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Daniel Herlem |
1.18,3 |
2175 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Tresor du Hameau |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Bella du Hameau |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Marc Guillotte |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Trajan |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Olima |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Tricolore Sport |
h |
|
Mon Bellouet - Nana Vinoir |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-12-17 |
|
Prix Emmanuel Margouty |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Showtime Bourbon |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - My Lady Bourbon |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,5 |
2175 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Signe d'Amour |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Gagnante d'Amour |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.16,8 |
2175 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Sinou Madrik |
h |
|
Infant du Bossis - Fidji du Buisson |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.17,1 |
2175 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Sunset Jal |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Jaldemosa |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.17,2 |
2175 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Samy de Jau |
h |
|
Jade Bocain - Kikimora God |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Didier Lebois |
1.17,6 |
2175 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Satin Rose |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Dentelle Rose |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Etienne Herbeau |
1.18,2 |
2175 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Sage de Bresles |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Hermine de Bresles |
|
Gilbert Martens |
|
Gilbert Martens |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Surcouf de Laubois |
h |
|
Niky - Damourette |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Olivier Chene |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
So Lovely Girl |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - My Lovely Girl |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-12-19 |
|
Prix Emmanuel Margouty |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Ready Cash |
h |
|
Indy de Vive - Kidea |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,2 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Rene de Monvril |
h |
|
Lilium Madrik - Ivana de Bellouet |
|
Pascal Jean Cordeau |
|
Jack Dubault |
1.16,4 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Ryder de Tagor |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Hargote de Tagor |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.16,4 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Rossini des Jipes |
h |
|
Bon Conseil - Cybele des Jipes |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Nicolas Catherine |
1.16,4 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Rio Del Carsi |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Viva Del Campo |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,5 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Royalty Joli |
h |
|
First Way - Aya Grandchamp |
|
David Bekaert |
|
David Bekaert |
1.16,6 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Riton de la Rouvre |
h |
|
Keed Tivoli - Grive de la Rouvre |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.16,7 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Rex Haie Neuve |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Gnaca |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Michel Paul Marie |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Radjah du Gite |
h |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Gisella du Gite |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Yves Bachelot |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Ras Dachan |
h |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Himalayenne |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-12-20 |
|
Prix Emmanuel Margouty |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Quick Wood |
h |
|
Love You - Dira |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Quido du Goutier |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Idole de Tugeras |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Quintillus |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Iwo Jima |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Querido de Blary |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Florette de Blary |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,8 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Quickly France |
h |
|
Korean - Helice France |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Quito d'Urzy |
h |
|
Halimede - Komete d'Urzy |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Quenavo Jenilou |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Hormiga |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.15,7 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Quipson |
h |
|
Ipson de Mormal - Kelly Dry |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.16,9 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Quickly d'Ombree |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Gentry d'Ombree |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
1.17,3 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Quartz Pierre |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Jolie Pierre |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
i.t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Quick de la Loge |
h |
|
Tarass Boulba - Et Toujours Belle |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Quadro de la Ferme |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Erika de Vilzy |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-12-21 |
|
Prix Emmanuel Margouty |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Password |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Feraine d'Occagnes |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.15,6 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Poulbot de Tellor |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Girl Begonia |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.15,7 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Petit Brazille |
h |
|
Install - Josette |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.16,1 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Player |
h |
|
Ganymede - Fia du Mirel |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,3 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Panda de Tugeras |
h |
|
Illico Presto - Almeriane |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Philippe Ducher |
1.16,3 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Pacha du Tremblay |
h |
|
Dossari - Hontaria |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Philippe Legavre |
1.16,5 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Pipelou |
h |
|
Vieux Sam - Irma Lady |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.16,8 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Parabellum |
h |
|
Install - Acribie |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
1.17,1 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Poker de Bellon |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Gazelle de Bellon |
|
Andre Dubois |
|
Andre Dubois |
1.17,9 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Poe du Sam |
h |
|
Esotico Star - Hypnose de Freand |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-12-22 |
|
Prix Emmanuel Margouty |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Ojipey Vinoir |
h |
|
Hasting - Calliope Vinoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.16,6 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Obrillant |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Doceanide du Lilas |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,8 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Orlando des Baux |
h |
|
Ideal de L'iton - Festina des Baux |
|
Bernard Hue |
|
Bernard Hue |
1.17,1 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Osiris de Corbery |
h |
|
Joe L'amoroso - Bellone de Corbery |
|
Michel Dreano |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.17,2 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Orsy Dream |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Daisy Chain |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.17,5 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Ohnous Madrik |
h |
|
Biesolo - Catharina d'Arc |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.17,5 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Oblat Pierji |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Dariola |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Orlando Vici |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Irlande du Nord |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Olimede |
h |
|
Ganymede - Dolickova |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2003-12-17 |
|
Prix Emmanuel Margouty |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Niky |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Fete |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.16,2 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree |
h |
|
Bassano - Fantasia d'Ombree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
1.16,3 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Nuage Noir |
h |
|
Cyrus Buissonay - Gironde du Avre |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.16,5 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Natif de L'hommee |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Quarlene |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.16,9 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Nuclear Rodney |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Dryade Blanche |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.16,9 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Nice Dream |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Daisy Chain |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.17,2 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Navarro du Pech |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Vanda du Pech |
|
Alain Chavatte |
|
Karim Hawas |
1.17,3 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Naxos d'Herfraie |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Quarmela |
|
Claude Cohier |
|
Claude Cohier |
1.17,3 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Nicolas Maria |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Gemetcha Maria |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.18,9 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
New Aldo |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Enza Aldo |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
i.t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Noir Et Or |
h |
|
Dream With Me - Histoire de Rire |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Neleos du Goutier |
h |
|
Corot - Feline Charmeuse |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Frederic Prat |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2002-12-18 |
|
Prix Emmanuel Margouty |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Mentor du Goutier |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Biscayenne |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,6 |
2175 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Mon Bellouet |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Quenavora |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,6 |
2175 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Melo des Chaliers |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Eraulienne |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.16,2 |
2175 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Milord du Chene |
h |
|
Capriccio - Ulyssia de Nize |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.16,3 |
2175 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Marquis d'Espace |
h |
|
Himo Josselyn - Eden's Star |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Guy Marmion |
1.16,7 |
2175 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Meeting Sport |
h |
|
Himo Josselyn - Grenade Castelets |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.16,8 |
2175 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Mercenaire |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Bahama |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,9 |
2175 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Manso des Hayes |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Coletta |
|
Philippe Lambert |
|
Michael Gerard Baron |
1.17,9 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Memphis du Rib |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Unite de Vandel |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.18,7 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Manix du Bignon |
h |
|
Vieux Sam - Deborah du Bignon |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Regis Chauvin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Me Too |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Verozita |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|