Vincennes  2017-09-09 Prix Emile Wendling € 80 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
4 1 Vamp Kronos s Ready Cash - Only Kronos Björn Goop
Jerry Riordan
1.15,1 2700 36 000
1 2 Classic Connection h Love You - Crys Dream Franck Nivard Yves Boireau 1.15,1 2700 20 000
7 3 Estola s Nectar - Nika Jean Philippe Monclin Emmanuel Ruault 1.15,3 2700 11 200
6 4 Eden Basque h Singalo - Janga Eric Raffin Sebastien Guarato 1.15,6 2700 6 400
5 5 Express Way h Love You - Queen Flore Yoann Lebourgeois Philippe Allaire 1.16,0 2700 4 000
2 6 Esperanza Brouets s Quiz des Brouets - Ushuaia Brouets Pascal Daulier Pascal Daulier 1.18,4 2700 1 600
8
d
Everest Vedaquais
h Ready Cash - Spandelle Leo Abrivard Philippe Allaire dg 2700
10 d Ecume de Reville s Hand du Vivier - Perle Villetot Jean Michel Bazire Frederic Prat dg 2700
3 str Exotic Destination s Love You - Quiromantica Yves Boireau
9 str Estella Love s Love You - Shucca Yves Boireau
Vincennes  2016-09-10 Prix Emile Wendling € 80 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
8
1 Diamanten h Adrian Chip - Iata Käll  Dominik Locqueneux Robert Bergh 1.15,1 2700 36 000
12 2 Doberman h Prodigious - Quietude Mesloise Franck Nivard Franck Nivard 1.15,3 2700 20 000
6 3 United Love h Conway Hall - Dolly Kronos Eric Raffin Hans Bot 1.15,3 2700 11 200
2 4 Urbanio h Adrian Chip - Ophelia Blue Chip Rick Ebbinge Jeroen Engwerda 1.15,4 2700 6 400
5 5 Urali Op h S J's Photo - Maya Del Ronco Antonio Greppi Lucio Colletti 1.15,5 2700 4 000
4
6 Dream de Nilrem v Jet Fortuna - Naomi de Chamant Frederic Prat Frederic Prat 1.15,5 2700 1 600
10 7 Dragon des Racques h Love You - Quinte des Racques Laurent Claude Abrivard Laurent Claude Abrivard 1.15,7 2700 800
3
0 Una Bella Gar s S J's Photo - Georgette Gar Gabriele Gelormini Lucio Colletti 1.15,9 2700
1 0 Ursula Bar s Varenne - Lusinga Roberto Andreghetti Catello Savarese 1.16,1 2700
7 0 Doris de Bailly s Scipion du Goutier - Ninon de Bailly Bruno Bourgoin Bruno Bourgoin 1.18,8 2700
9 d Deuxieme Souffle h Pomerol de Laumac - Quorelia du Gite Pierre Yves Verva Christopher Nicole dg 2700
11 d Douce Rebelle s Sam Bourbon - Rebelle David Thomain Yves Boireau dg 2700
Vincennes  2015-09-05 Prix Emile Wendling € 85 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
1 1 Traders h Ready Cash - Graziella Jos Verbeeck Philippe Allaire 1.14,3 2700 38 250
10 2 Calita Wood s Goetmals Wood - Qualita Bourbon Jean Pierre Dubois Yves Boireau 1.14,7 2700 21 250
8
3 Caid Griff h Password - Savane Griff Eric Raffin Sebastien Guarato 1.14,8 2700 11 900
3 4 Cash Hanover h Love You - Impasse Pierre Vercruysse Heinz Wilhalm 1.14,9 2700 6 800
4 5 Creation s Rieussec - Ovation Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute 1.14,9 2700 4 250
9 6 Tesoro Degli Dei h Igor Font - Isabella Dei Pietro Gubellini Pietro Gubellini 1.15,4 2700 1 700
5 7 Colt Turgot v Paisy Dream - Riante Amie Bruno Marie Bruno Marie 1.15,9 2700 850
2 d Taylor Roc h Nad Al Sheba - Anny Roc Jean Michel Bazire Tiberio Cecere dg 2700
6 d Couleur Citron s Coktail Jet - l'Aunou du Fier Pierre Levesque Mike Lenders dg 2700
7 d Chanson d'Amour s Sam Bourbon - Song Of Love Alexandre Abrivard Yves Boireau dg 2700
Vincennes  2014-09-06 Prix Emile Wendling € 85 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
10 1 Balva Montaval s Magnificent Rodney - Primavera de Lou Mathieu Abrivard Fabrice Lercier 1.15,0 2700 38 250
3 2 Serpillo Spin h From Above - Karisma Zet Franck Nivard Fabrice Souloy 1.15,2 2700 21 250
8
3 Sansone Bar h Ganymede - Filanda Pierre Vercruysse Catello Savarese 1.15,6 2700 11 900
11 4 Biguglia s Coktail Jet - La Faisanderie Franck Ouvrie Frederic Prat 1.15,6 2700 6 800
12 5 Bergame Madrik s Prince d'Espace - Houlba de Pouline Jean Michel Bazire Jean Michel Baudouin 1.15,7 2700 4 250
6 6 Sir Robert h Adrian Chip - Lindos de Gloria Santo Mollo Santo Mollo 1.15,7 2700 1 700
9 7 Bianca d'Atout s Saxo de Vandel - Geline d'Atout Mathieu Mottier Dominique Mottier 1.15,9 2700 850
1 0 Silverado Lux v Amigo Hall - Mabelle As Yann Lorin Fabrice Souloy 1.16,4 2700
4 0 Spirit d'Asolo h Ganymede - Illusion Optique Tony Le Beller Catello Savarese 1.16,4 2700
2
d Exceptional Boko h Virgill Boko - Uncommon Boko Dion Tesselaar Dion Tesselaar dg 2700
5 d Scoop Grif Italia h Varenne - Grazie Italia Marco Smorgon Marco Smorgon dg 2700
7 d Bientot Jenilou v Kool du Caux - Sonate Jenilou
Christophe Martens
Gilles Curens dg 2700
Vincennes  2013-09-07 Prix Emile Wendling € 85 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
3 1 Rori Axe s Ready Cash - Gamine Grif Jos Verbeeck Philippe Allaire 1.14,4 2700 38 250
1 2 Jonesy h Muscles Yankee - Ripley Tuomas Korvenoja Tuomas Korvenoja 1.14,5 2700 21 250
9 3 Tast Of Bourbon s Donato Hanover - Qualita Bourbon Jean Pierre Dubois Jean Baudron 1.14,5 2700 11 900
7 4 Robert Bi h Toss Out - Up Front Jm Dominik Locqueneux Paul Hagoort 1.14,5 2700 6 800
10 5 Alberic h Goetmals Wood - Oublies Moi Franck Nivard Fabrice Souloy 1.14,7 2700 4 250
6 6 Atlessima s Rocklyn - Noblessima Etienne Dubois Philippe Moulin 1.14,8 2700 1 700
8 7 Duke Of Greenwood h Otello Pierji - Nikki Groenhof
Hugo Langeweg J:r
Peter J. Strooper 1.15,4 2700 850
4 0 Ah Quel Micha h Rocklyn - Oceane du Phare Jean Philippe Dubois Philippe Moulin 1.15,5 2700
5 0 All Edition s Rocklyn - Limited Edition Julien Dubois Philippe Moulin 1.16,0 2700
2 d Romanesque h Love You - Guantanamera Marco Smorgon Marco Smorgon dg 2700
Vincennes  2012-09-08 Prix Emile Wendling € 80 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
5 1 Voyage de Reve h Password - Kiocalba Jean Philippe Dubois Philippe Moulin 1.15,8 2700 40 000
4 2 Viva la Vida s Quaro - Perriere Jean Etienne Dubois Jean Etienne Dubois 1.15,9 2700 20 000
2
3 Viking d'Henlou v Hand du Vivier - Laura d'Etangville Jerome Ruaults Philippe Allaire 1.16,0 2700 10 400
6 4 Vegas des Oliviers h Prodigious - Ops Clairchamp David Thomain Franck Anne 1.16,1 2700 4 800
3 5 Vauban de Vrie h Gobernador - Ithaque de Vrie Louis Baudron Louis Baudron 1.16,3 2700 2 400
7 6 Vestphalie du Mont s Diamant Gede - Ostia du Mont Franck Delanoe Franck Delanoe 1.17,7 2700 1 600
1 d Vanille d'Acanthe s Buvetier d'Aunou - Osmose d'Acanthe Mathieu Mottier Bruno Bourgoin dg 2700
Vincennes  2011-09-10 Prix Emile Wendling € 80 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
9 1 Urgentissime s Coktail Jet - Ivre de Victoire Franck Nivard Philippe Allaire 1.15,9 2700 40 000
4 2 Un Poco Loco v Kenya du Pont - Port Vila Yann Gerard Vincent Collard 1.16,0 2700 20 000
2 3 Ungarou de Flore h Orsy Dream - Gamine d'Urzy Dominik Locqueneux Michael Jean Ruault 1.16,0 2700 10 400
8 4 Universal Rider h Nahar de Beval - Hanska Michel Hanquier Michel Hanquier 1.16,1 2700 4 800
5 5 Ucky du Pommereux h Coktail Jet - Kubrune Sylvain Roger Sylvain Roger 1.16,4 2700 2 400
1 6 Uskia de Kerbiguet s Offshore Dream - Opale de Kerbiguet Pierre Yves Verva Daniel Delaroche 1.17,0 2700 1 600
3 7 Up Lady s Mon Bellouet - Night Blue Romain Christian Larue Romain Christian Larue 1.17,1 2700 800
7 d Until Love h Love You - Kova Josselyn Cedric Beurel Louis Baudron dg 2700
6 str Un Diamant d'Amour h Diamant Gede - Havane de la Motte
Vincennes  2010-09-11 Prix Emile Wendling € 80 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
7 1 Terre d'Any s Kazire de Guez - L'Etoile des Bois Jean Michel Bazire Jean Michel Bazire 1.15,3 2700 40 000
6 2 Trinite des Vals s Carpe Diem - Lueur Gede Franck Nivard Yves Jean Le Bezvoet 1.15,4 2700 20 000
3 3 Triskele Janeiro s Korean - Extasia Mathieu Abrivard Fabrice Souloy 1.15,5 2700 10 400
5 4 Tequila Cocktail s Coktail Jet - Mahana Sebastien Tribourdeau Jean Baudron 1.15,6 2700 4 800
4 5 Titan Cab h Joe L'Amoroso - Nouchka du Bordage Yoann Lebourgeois Philippe Allaire 1.16,7 2700 2 400
2 d Tintin d'Ecouves h Lucky d'Hilly - Oasis de la Basle Pierre Vercruysse Vincent Jarry dg 2700
8 d Trophy Charm h Modern Jazz - Just Right Nicolas Raimbeaux Nicolas Raimbeaux dg 2700
1 d Tsar de Tonnerre h Kallighan - Little de Tonnerre Yves Dreux Patrick Hawas dg 2700
Vincennes  2009-09-05 Prix Emile Wendling € 75 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
9 1 Son Alezan h First de Retz - Kelle Ile Jos Verbeeck Jean Etienne Dubois 1.16,3 2700 37 500
8 2 Serie Ouest s Defi d'Aunou - Jilta Franck Ouvrie Philippe Lambert 1.16,4 2700 18 750
6 3 Soumoulou v First de Retz - Nouvelle Perle Eric Raffin Franck Nivard 1.16,4 2700 9 750
1 4 Shirley s Not Disturb - Irina du Bourg Jean Baudron Jean Baudron 1.16,5 2700 4 500
5 5 Sardaigne s Blue Dream - Blue River Franck Blandin Franck Anne 1.16,5 2700 2 250
2 6 Sans Bruit v Kesaco Phedo - Nature Bernard Piton Louis Baudron 1.17,2 2700 1 500
3 d Salammbo du Vivier s Love You - Kate du Vivier Dominik Locqueneux Michael Jean Ruault dg 2700
4 d Silia Pierji s Goetmals Wood - Emilia des Barges Jean Michel Bazire Jean Michel Bazire dg 2700
7 str Samara s Defi d'Aunou - Ironie Jet
Vincennes  2008-09-06 Prix Emile Wendling € 75 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
5 1 Racing Rainbow h Ever Jet - Kelly Rainbow Jean Etienne Dubois Jean Etienne Dubois 1.16,5 2700 37 500
8 2 Ravanella s Jain de Beval - Houbille d'Ombree Dominik Locqueneux Michael Jean Ruault 1.16,5 2700 18 750
6 3 Rejane de Bailly s Laetenter Diem - Kaola de Bailly Jean Michel Bazire Luc Bourgoin 1.16,6 2700 9 750
3 4 Roc Breton h Look de Star - Haria des Champs Bernard Piton Philippe Allaire 1.16,8 2700 4 500
4 5 Reine Lucernaise s Jag de Bellouet - Fidele du Chevrel Franck Nivard Laurent Deshayes 1.17,0 2700 2 250
7 6 Royale Star s Coktail Jet - Morning Star Tony Le Beller Michael Jean Ruault 1.17,0 2700 1 500
2 7 Ranjuela v Ipson de Mormal - Granjuela Paul Viel Paul Viel 1.17,1 2700 750
1 0 Roswell h Jeanbat du Vivier - Fanny des Ferrey Michel Lenoir Michel Lenoir 1.17,2 2700
Vincennes  2007-09-10 Prix Emile Wendling € 70 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
4 1 Quai Bourbon h Goetmals Wood - Hippodamia Bernard Piton Philippe Allaire 1.22,3 2700 35 000
7 2 Que Je T'Aime h Love You - Heartless Jean Pierre Dubois Jean Pierre Dubois 1.22,3 2700 17 500
6 3 Quita de la Cote s Derby du Gite - Ixia d'Eronville Xavier Thevenet Xavier Thevenet 1.22,5 2700 9 100
5 4 Quenavo Jenilou h Diamant Gede - Hormiga Louis Baudron Jean Baudron 1.22,5 2700 4 200
1 5 Quito d'Urzy h Halimede - Komete d'Urzy Michel Lenoir Michel Lenoir 1.22,8 2700 2 100
2 6 Quafsa Blue s Extreme Dream - Hafsa Blue Jean Philippe Mary Jean Philippe Mary 1.23,3 2700 1 400
3 d Quel Amour Dudel h Joker de Rozoy - Hova de Pintignies Franck Jamard Michel Marie Triomphe dg 2700
Vincennes  2006-09-09 Prix Emile Wendling € 70 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
7 1 Pad d'Urzy h Kaisy Dream - Eminence de Vilzy Michel Lenoir Michel Lenoir 1.16,3 2700 35 000
5 2 Pay the Bill s Sancho Panca - Topaze d'Ombree Ulf Nordin Ulf Nordin 1.16,4 2700 17 500
8 3 Pacifique Gede h Diamant Gede - Fouine du Ruisseau Tony Le Beller Tony Le Beller 1.17,0 2700 9 100
2 4 Papa Gueno h In Love With You - Jarnotte Philippe Bengala Philippe Bengala 1.17,0 2700 4 200
1 5 Parnassa Aimef s Buvetier d'Aunou - Grace de Bea Pierre Vercruysse Bruno Marie 1.18,4 2700 2 100
3 d Pumba Jet s Buvetier d'Aunou - Jessamina Jean Etienne Dubois Jean Etienne Dubois dg 2700
6 d Punch Winner h Gai Brillant - Demon Lady Bernard Piton Philippe Allaire dg 2700
4 str Poe du Sam h Esotico Star - Hypnose de Freand
Vincennes  2005-09-10 Prix Emile Wendling € 65 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
5 1 Obrillant h Gai Brillant - Doceanide du Lilas Jos Verbeeck Philippe Allaire 1.17,8 2700 32 500
7 2 Ohnous Madrik h Biesolo - Catharina d'Arc Franck Anne Franck Anne 1.18,0 2700 16 250
8 3 Oeillet Rouge h Hermes du Buisson - Fleur Bleue Jean Pierre Dubois Maurizio Grosso 1.18,1 2700 8 450
2 4 Othello du Rib h Capriccio - Garda Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Joel Hallais 1.18,2 2700 3 900
3 5 Ouragan d'Urzy h Defi d'Aunou - Good Night Lady Michel Lenoir Michel Lenoir 1.18,2 2700 1 950
9 6 Oliver Day h Ulf d'Ombree - Brodera Sylvain Roger Sylvain Roger 1.18,5 2700 1 300
1 d Oh Josselyn h Hand du Vivier - Hezia Josselyn Thierry Duvaldestin Thierry Duvaldestin dg 2700
6 d Option Force s Goetmals Wood - Fulithane Dominik Locqueneux Luc Roelens dg 2700
4 d Oviedo Vici v Achille - Eau du Loir Pascal Barthelemy Pascal Barthelemy dg 2700
Vincennes  2004-09-11 Prix Emile Wendling € 65 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
3 1 Nikita du Rib s Hulk des Champs - Une Passion Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Joel Hallais 1.16,3 2700 32 500
8 2 Noise s Ekir de Leau - Affriolante Olivier Boudou Olivier Boudou 1.16,4 2700 16 250
2 3 Navarro du Vivier h Carpe Diem - Chamade du Rucvier Pierre Levesque Jean Yves Lecuyer 1.16,5 2700 8 450
7 4 New Aldo h Casino des Sports - Enza Aldo Pierre Vercruysse Jean Luc Bigeon 1.16,5 2700 3 900
6 5 Nem h Coktail Jet - Haute Voltige Jos Verbeeck Philippe Allaire 1.16,6 2700 1 950
4 6 Nuclear Rodney h Cezio Josselyn - Dryade Blanche Frederic Prat Frederic Prat 1.17,1 2700 1 300
1 7 Nono de Virmont h Erestan des Rondes - Darling Queloise Yves Portois Jean Marc Guillotte 1.17,9 2700 650
5 d Nicolas Maria h Casino des Sports - Gemetcha Maria Wim Paal Ulf Nordin dg 2700
Vincennes  2003-09-13 Prix Emile Wendling € 65 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
7 1 Mirage du Goutier h Arnaqueur - Amethyste Yves Dreux Karim Hawas 1.16,5 2700 32 500
5 2 Manhattan Girl s Defi d'Aunou - Estane du Pas Jean Pierre Dubois Jean Pierre Dubois 1.16,6 2700 16 250
8 3 Mamaora s Extreme Dream - Grace de Tembia Bernard Piton Michele Stihl 1.16,8 2700 8 450
3 4 Melodie du Reaume s Vittel - Brise du Reaume Sebastien Poilane Sebastien Poilane 1.16,8 2700 3 900
4 d Maneth Wood s Goetmals Wood - Feerie du Buisson Louis Baudron Jean Pierre Dubois dg 2700
2 d Mathieu de Salomon v Ganymede - Fee de Salomon Dominik Locqueneux Pierre Desire Allaire dg 2700
1 d Mimon de Bellouet v Himo Josselyn - Paola de Bieville Jean Michel Bazire Jean Michel Bazire dg 2700
6 d Mon Premier Cehere h Extreme Aunou - Celia d'Essart Franck Nivard Regis Perroteau dg 2700
Vincennes  2002-09-14 Prix Emile Wendling € 65 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
1 1 Ludo de Castelle h Cygnus d'Odyssee - Rive de Vire Jean Michel Bazire Jean Luc Bigeon 1.17,2 2700 32 500
4 2 Lauro Mayor h Vivaldi de Chenu - Arca Mayor Bernard Piton Loic Desire Abrivard 1.17,3 2700 16 250
8 3 Lord Angot h Eclat de la Crau - Rose du Trot Sebastien Poilane Sebastien Poilane 1.17,4 2700 8 450
2 4 L'Aunou du Fier s Buvetier d'Aunou - Venise du Fier Joel Van Eeckhaute Joel Van Eeckhaute 1.17,5 2700 3 900
12 5 Line Pellois s Ulf d'Ombree - Croisette Fabrice Souloy Fabrice Souloy 1.17,5 2700 1 950
3 6 L'As Begonia h Quadrophenio - Amarande de Lorge Michel Lenoir Michel Lenoir 1.17,6 2700 1 300
7 7 Loisir de Mai h Ustang de Mai - Gela de Bellouet Pierre Levesque Bernard Chaucheprat 1.17,7 2700 650
9 0 L'Ile de Reve s Coktail Jet - Estane du Pas Pierre Vercruysse Jean Etienne Dubois 1.17,9 2700
10 d Lazio du Bourg s Tadzio de la Motte - Fee de Marancourt Jean Philippe Mary Joel Van Eeckhaute dg 2700
11 d Lezira Josselyn s Workaholic - Quezira Laurent G Fernandes Laurent G Fernandes dg 2700
6 d Liste d'Atout s Cezio Josselyn - Diane d'Atout Dominik Locqueneux Pierre Desire Allaire dg 2700
5 d Lumiere du Comtal s Extreme Aunou - Sologne Yves Dreux Jean Monier dg 2700