Travsidan qhurth |
|
|
|
|
E3 - Korta, ston (Gr.
1, Int.) |
3 åriga ston |
|
2023-08-19 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Romme |
1 |
1 |
A Teaser |
SE |
|
Flocki d'Aurcy - Escada Arvells |
Erik Adielsson |
Mattias Djuse |
1.10,9a |
1609 |
311 |
1 000 000 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Larah Westwood |
SE |
|
The Bank - M.T.Heliconia |
Magnus A Djuse |
Mattias Djuse |
1.11,0a |
1609 |
56 |
500 000 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Kinglet Bird |
SE |
|
Nuncio - Vladzia Mauzun |
Örjan Kihlström |
Daniel Redén |
1.11,0a |
1609 |
17 |
250 000 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Knickers Sisu |
SE |
|
Southwind Franck - Favorite Pants |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Mattias Djuse |
1.11,3a |
1609 |
138 |
120 000 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Willa Explosive |
SE |
|
Explosive Matter - Veroni |
Mats E Djuse |
Johan Untersteiner |
1.11,5a |
1609 |
458 |
80 000 |
|
|
9 |
6 |
Loveletter In |
SE |
|
Father Patrick - Dirty Dancin In |
Carl Johan Jepson |
David Persson |
1.11,6a |
1609 |
752 |
25 000 |
|
|
10 |
6 |
Frustration |
SE |
|
Fourth Dimension - Overworked |
Daniel Wäjersten |
Mattias Djuse |
1.11,6a |
1609 |
161 |
25 000 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
Kitty Hawk |
SE |
|
Fourth Dimension - Nalda Nof |
Björn Goop |
Stefan P Pettersson |
1.11,7a |
1609 |
153 |
1 500 |
|
|
8 |
0 |
Coral Coger |
SE |
|
Ken Warkentin - Hannah Coger |
Rikard N Skoglund |
Ola Åsebö |
1.12,0a |
1609 |
109 |
1 500 |
|
|
3 |
0 |
Esmeralda Bez |
IT |
|
Maharajah - Nougatine |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
125 |
1 500 |
|
|
Vinnarodds:
31,16 |
|
|
Ägare:
Hästshopen i Östersund AB |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Hästshopen i Östersund AB |
|
2022-08-20 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
Seedning |
Örebro |
3 |
1 |
Dea Grif |
|
|
Varenne - Sunrise Grif |
Santtu Raitala |
Jerry Riordan |
1.11,7a |
1609 |
169 |
1 000 000 |
4 |
|
5 |
2 |
O'Mara Zon |
|
|
Maharajah - Exclusive Zon |
Daniel Wäjersten |
Daniel Wäjersten |
1.11,8a |
1609 |
53 |
500 000 |
10 |
|
7 |
3 |
Caradja |
|
|
Maharajah - Carte Blanche |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Stefan Arvidsson |
1.12,3a |
1609 |
37 |
250 000 |
31 |
|
9 |
4 |
Crazy Life |
|
|
Nuncio - Lavidaloca |
Per Lennartsson |
Stefan Melander |
1.12,4a |
1609 |
35 |
120 000 |
41 |
|
2 |
5 |
Jewilla |
|
|
Propulsion - Tamla Celeber |
Mats E Djuse |
Stefan Melander |
1.12,5a |
1609 |
100 |
80 000 |
6 |
|
10 |
6 |
Brilliant Minds |
|
|
Muscle Mass - Good Intentions |
Mika Forss |
Jerry Riordan |
1.12,5a |
1609 |
47 |
50 000 |
33 |
|
1 |
0 |
Lollo Trot |
|
|
Southwind Frank - Gift Card |
Kim Eriksson |
Raoul Engblom |
1.13,3a |
1609 |
730 |
1 500 |
9 |
|
8 |
0 |
Independence Day |
|
|
Chelsea Boko - Flourish Boko |
Oskar Kylin Blom |
Oskar Kylin Blom |
1.13,6a |
1609 |
404 |
1 500 |
18 |
|
6 |
0 |
Decision Maker |
|
|
Nuncio - Full Authority |
Björn Goop |
Stefan Melander |
1.21,2ag |
1609 |
677 |
1 500 |
24 |
|
4 |
0 |
Beat It |
|
|
Broadway Hall - Staro Lipstick |
Örjan Kihlström |
Timo Nurmos |
uag |
1609 |
567 |
1 500 |
8 |
|
Vinnarodds: 3,79 |
|
|
Ägare: Bruni racing Team AB |
|
|
Uppfödare: Allevamento il Grifone SRL |
|
2021-08-23 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
Seedning |
Gävle |
2 |
1 |
Islay Mist Sisu |
|
|
Beer Summit - Drinks like a Fish |
Per Nordström |
Per Nordström |
1.12,2a |
1640 |
20 |
975 000 |
1 |
|
5 |
2 |
Breeze |
|
|
Broad Bahn - East Zenda |
Claes Sjöström |
Claes Sjöström |
1.12,2a |
1640 |
94 |
487 500 |
2 |
|
6 |
3 |
Global Celebrity |
|
|
Muscle Hill - Trophy Stand |
Mats E Djuse |
Mattias Djuse |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
659 |
243 750 |
12 |
|
1 |
4 |
Bouillabaisse |
|
|
Charly du Noyer - Sahara Fairytale |
Oskar J Andersson |
Oskar J Andersson |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
91 |
117 000 |
17 |
|
7 |
5 |
Impala Am |
|
|
Southwind Frank - Deesse d'Inverne |
Daniel Wäjersten |
Daniel Wäjersten |
1.12,4a |
1640 |
647 |
78 000 |
9 |
|
4 |
6 |
Florence Ima |
|
|
Maharajah - Along The Way U.S. |
Magnus A Djuse |
Mattias Djuse |
1.12,5a |
1640 |
149 |
48 750 |
23 |
|
12 |
0 |
Amoa Queen |
|
|
Maharajah - Åjo Hornline |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Fredrik Persson |
1.12,6a |
1640 |
1678 |
500 |
21 |
|
11 |
0 |
One Night Only |
|
|
Maharajah - Some Like It Hot |
Mikael J Andersson |
Jimmy Nilsson |
1.12,6a |
1640 |
1159 |
500 |
15 |
|
8 |
0 |
Polar Operation |
|
|
Uncle Lasse - Integrated |
Jorma Kontio |
Stefan Melander |
1.14,4a |
1640 |
414 |
500 |
11 |
|
10 |
0 |
Chatty Kronos |
|
|
Bold Eagle - Will Of A Woman |
Kevin Oscarsson |
Jerry Riordan |
1.18,3ag |
1640 |
87 |
500 |
5 |
|
3 |
d |
Lacille Boko |
|
|
Readly Express - Facile Boko |
Erik Adielsson |
Svante Båth |
uag |
1640 |
85 |
500 |
3 |
|
9 |
d |
Ain't Misbehavin |
|
|
Ready Cash - Radysin America |
Örjan Kihlström |
Jerry Riordan |
1ag |
1640 |
97 |
500 |
10 |
|
Vinnarodds: 2,03 |
|
|
Ägare: Garde Hästar AB |
|
|
Uppfödare: Sisyfos Breeders AB |
|
2020-08-15 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Romme |
12 |
1 |
Globalizer |
|
|
Bold Eagle - Self Made Woman |
Stefan Persson |
Jerry Riordan |
1.10,9a |
1640 |
452 |
950 000 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
M.T.Perette |
|
|
The Bank - Ivy L.B. |
Mattias Djuse |
Mattias Djuse |
1.11,0a |
1640 |
32 |
475 000 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Hilarious Am |
|
|
Cantab Hall - No Better Kronos |
Erik Adielsson |
Adrian Kolgjini |
1.11,2a |
1640 |
49 |
237 500 |
|
|
9 |
4 |
Eagle Eye Sherry |
|
|
Bold Eagle - Sherry |
Björn Goop |
Björn Goop |
1.11,2a |
1640 |
186 |
114 000 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Malva Ha |
|
|
Maharajah - Vilja Ha |
Örjan Kihlström |
Markus B Svedberg |
1.11,3a |
1640 |
39 |
76 000 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Nikita Sunrise |
|
|
Maharajah - Mermaid Ås |
Claes Sjöström |
Claes Sjöström |
1.11,5a |
1640 |
589 |
47 500 |
|
|
8 |
0 |
Florist |
|
|
Wellino Boko - Angostura |
Kevin Oscarsson |
Jim Oscarsson |
1.12,1a |
1640 |
90 |
500 |
|
|
10 |
0 |
Philomenia |
|
|
Father Patrick - Idomeneo |
Jorma Kontio |
Joakim Lövgren |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
1128 |
500 |
|
|
7 |
0 |
Jes Angel |
|
|
Maharajah - Firework |
Fredrik Linder |
Fredrik Linder |
1.13,1ag |
1640 |
1208 |
500 |
|
|
6 |
0 |
Wallawalla Broline |
|
|
Raja Mirchi - Malabar Mist |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Björn Goop |
1.14,7ag |
1640 |
442 |
500 |
|
|
1 |
d |
Chablis Ribb |
|
|
Raja Mirchi - Grape Ribb |
Leif Witasp |
Leif Witasp |
11ag |
1640 |
61 |
500 |
|
|
11 |
STR |
Namanga Bo |
|
|
Maharajah - Here Comes Bo |
Martijn de Haan |
Patricia van der Meer |
|
1640 |
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
45,27 |
|
|
Ägare: Tord
Olsson, Malmö |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Global Farm AB, Nacka Strand |
|
2019-08-17 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Örebro |
3 |
1 |
Mascate Match |
|
|
Muscle Mass - Captivation |
Pekka Korpi |
Pekka Korpi |
1.12,3a |
1609 |
13 |
1 000 000 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Global Allegiance |
|
|
SJ's Caviar - Highest Peak |
Carl Johan Jepson |
Mattias Djuse |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
163 |
500 000 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Margaretasjöhammar |
|
|
Make It Happen - Gunnel Sjöhammar |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
118 |
250 000 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Global Anarchy |
|
|
SJ's Caviar - Celebrity Tribute |
Joakim Lövgren |
Joakim Lövgren |
1.12,8a |
1609 |
61 |
120 000 |
|
|
11 |
5 |
Divane Godiva |
|
|
Love You - M.T.Helenhoneybun |
Örjan Kihlström |
Joakim Lövgren |
1.13,0a |
1609 |
331 |
80 000 |
|
|
10 |
6 |
Base Line |
|
|
Maharajah - Rodionova |
Björn Goop |
Tomas B Nilsson |
1.13,2a |
1609 |
336 |
50 000 |
|
|
8 |
d |
Digital Pro |
|
|
Super Photo Kosmos - So Here I Am |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Stefan Melander |
d7ag |
1609 |
907 |
|
|
|
5 |
d |
Angel From Above |
|
|
From Above - Ombra Girl |
Claes Sjöström |
Claes Sjöström |
d8ag |
1609 |
328 |
|
|
|
9 |
d |
Tonique |
|
|
Love You - Revenique |
Åke Lindblom |
Åke Lindblom |
duag |
1609 |
458 |
|
|
|
6 |
str |
Dior Ima |
|
|
Chocolatier - Along the Way |
|
Mattias Djuse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
str |
Alaska Dany |
|
|
Trixton - Illusion Dany |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
str |
Global Amazone |
|
|
Uniclove - Global Legacy |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
1,34 |
|
|
Ägare:
Raviliiga-Travliga HIFK, Finland |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Punkarin Hevostalli Ky & Maini & Saku Mikkola, Finland |
|
2018-08-18 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Gävle |
7 |
1 |
No Matter |
|
|
Explosive Matter - Flirting Champagne |
Erik Adielsson |
Svante Båth |
1.12,5a |
1640 |
259 |
925 000 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Staro Miami |
|
|
SJ's Caviar - Stunning Lindsey |
Mika Forss |
Ari-Pekka Pakkanen |
1.12,6a |
1640 |
36 |
462 500 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Aleppo Pine |
|
|
Maharajah - Pine Cone C.A. |
Kenneth Haugstad |
Roger Walmann |
1.12,7a |
1640 |
71 |
231 250 |
|
|
9 |
4 |
Luce Axe |
|
|
Ready Cash - Pretoria As |
Kaj Widell |
Jevgeni Ivanov |
1.12,9a |
1640 |
541 |
111 000 |
|
|
8 |
5 |
Flash Am |
|
|
Lavec Kronos - Mystical Ann |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Roger Walmann |
1.12,9a |
1640 |
344 |
74 000 |
|
|
12 |
6 |
Global Wild Card |
|
|
Yankee Glide - Susquehanna Belle |
Per Lennartsson |
Svante Båth |
1.13,0a |
1640 |
1177 |
46 250 |
|
|
11 |
0 |
Loser on Loser |
|
|
Infinitif - Beastar |
Björn Goop |
Fredrik Wallin |
1.13,2a |
1640 |
577 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Fragolini Am |
|
|
Joke Face - Nottechiara Font |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Lars-Göran Söderberg |
1.13,8a |
1640 |
308 |
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Indiana Boko |
|
|
Yankee Glide - Favor Baby |
Jorma Kontio |
Timo Nurmos |
1.15,4ag |
1640 |
40 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Zara Kronos |
|
|
Raja Mirchi - Regal Kronos |
Joakim Lövgren |
Joakim Lövgren |
1.18,0ag |
1640 |
28 |
|
|
|
6 |
d |
Aria |
|
|
Chocolatier - Clear as a Bell |
Örjan Kihlström |
Roger Walmann |
d11ag |
1640 |
145 |
|
|
|
10 |
d |
Racing Brodda |
|
|
Prodigious - Ronda Brick |
Mattias Djuse |
Mattias Djuse |
duag |
1640 |
447 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
25,94 |
|
|
Ägare: Easy
KB, Uppsala |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Easy KB, Uppsala |
|
2017-08-19 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Romme |
9 |
1 |
Calamara's Girl |
|
|
Raja Mirchi - Calamara Donna |
Erik Adielsson |
Svante Båth |
1.11,4a |
1640 |
63 |
925 000 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
White Lightning |
|
|
Maharajah - Mountain Dew |
Jörgen Westholm |
Jörgen Westholm |
1.11,5a |
1640 |
84 |
462 500 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Bellatrix Zet |
|
|
Prodigious - Kramer Bahama |
Örjan Kihlström |
Daniel Redén |
1.11,6a |
1640 |
80 |
231 250 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Callela Lisbeth |
|
|
Hard Livin - Kentucky Kemp |
Jorma Kontio |
Markku Nieminen |
1.12,1a |
1640 |
134 |
111 000 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Sunwapta Goj |
|
|
Sahara Dynamite - Mrs Meyer Landsky |
Claes Sjöström |
Sten O Jansson |
1.12,1a |
1640 |
65 |
74 000 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Helloise Boko |
|
|
The Best Madrik - Elida Boko |
Mattias Djuse |
Mattias Djuse |
1.12,4ag |
1640 |
56 |
46 250 |
|
|
7 |
0 |
Crucified |
|
|
Pastor Stephen - Hefty Zet |
Kenneth Haugstad |
Daniel Redén |
1.12,5a |
1640 |
81 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Bravo Qira |
|
|
Nu Pagadi - Miss Pinewood |
Kim Eriksson |
Karl Aikio |
1.12,7a |
1640 |
233 |
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Willow Pride |
|
|
Love You - Lady Pine |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Markku Nieminen |
1.13,4a |
1640 |
415 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Elektra |
|
|
Farifant - Lady de Villeneuve |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
1.15,4ag |
1640 |
703 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Unique Madonna |
|
|
Juliano Star - Staro Unique |
Johnny Takter |
Hans R Strömberg |
1.17,6ag |
1640 |
180 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Europhile Am |
|
|
Gift Kronos - Twist in the Tail |
Christoffer Eriksson |
Lars I Nilsson |
1.19,5ag |
1640 |
54 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
6,31 |
|
|
Ägare: Easy
KB, Uppsala |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Easy KB, Uppsala |
|
2016-08-20 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Örebro |
3 |
1 |
Unique Juni |
|
|
Uptown Yankee - Staro Unique |
Örjan Kihlström |
Hans R Strömberg |
1.12,0a |
1640 |
87 |
1 000 000 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Zahara Goj |
|
|
Sahara Dynamite - Melinda Sigel |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Sten O Jansson |
1.12,0a |
1640 |
42 |
500 000 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Greece Boko |
|
|
Zola Boko - Ouzo Boko |
Jorma Kontio |
Robert Bergh |
1.12,5a |
1640 |
182 |
250 000 |
|
|
11 |
4 |
Inga in Heaven |
|
|
Orlando Vici - VästerboFromHeaven |
Ulf Eriksson |
Fredrik Wallin |
1.12,5a |
1640 |
543 |
120 000 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Flo Jo Keeper |
|
|
Broad Bahn - Eliza Keeper |
Björn Goop |
Björn Goop |
1.12,5a |
1640 |
45 |
80 000 |
|
|
7 |
6 |
Unstirred Drink |
|
|
Maharajah - Yankee Martini |
Erik Adielsson |
Svante Båth |
1.12,6a |
1640 |
95 |
50 000 |
|
|
6 |
0 |
M.T.Lindsey |
|
|
Cantab Hall - Ivy L.B. |
Daniel Olsson |
Peter I Eriksson |
1.12,7a |
1640 |
447 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Flicka River |
|
|
Ready Cash - Quantum Joyride |
Magnus Jakobsson |
Ola Samuelsson |
1.12,8a |
1640 |
1213 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Fantasy River |
|
|
Ready Cash - Your Best Memory |
Stefan Söderkvist |
Ola Samuelsson |
1.20,0ag |
1640 |
46 |
|
|
|
10 |
d |
Unter Uns |
|
|
Viking Kronos - Mixed Doubles |
Joakim Lövgren |
Joakim Lövgren |
d3ag |
1640 |
153 |
|
|
|
9 |
d |
Uncertain Age |
|
|
Jocose - Missis |
Christoffer Eriksson |
Tomas Malmqvist |
d10ag |
1640 |
62 |
|
|
|
8 |
d |
Unica Gio |
|
|
Donato Hanover - Ilaria Jet |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Reijo Liljendahl |
duag |
1640 |
351 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
8,79 |
|
|
Ägare: Jan
Spåls Invest AB, Falun |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Maria Eriksson & Lars-Ove Blomkvist |
|
2015-08-22 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Gävle |
4 |
1 |
Princess Face |
|
|
Muscle Hill - Hepburn Broline |
Adrian Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.11,1a |
1640 |
60 |
900 000 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Toohotforyou |
|
|
Scarlet Knight - VästerboFromHeaven |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Fredrik Wallin |
1.11,2a |
1640 |
160 |
450 000 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Ninepoints Gaagaa |
|
|
Steinlager - Ninepoints Kelly |
Jörgen Westholm |
Jörgen Westholm |
1.11,2a |
1640 |
833 |
225 000 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Mhona's Sister |
|
|
Mr Pine Chip - Bunnahabhain |
Mattias Djuse |
Mattias Djuse |
1.11,5a |
1640 |
935 |
108 000 |
|
|
12 |
5 |
Facile Boko |
|
|
Virgill Boko - Zacile Boko |
Johnny Takter |
Svante Båth |
1.11,5a |
1640 |
157 |
72 000 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Fatima Boko |
|
|
Zola Boko - Night Kronos |
Erik Adielsson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.11,8a |
1640 |
64 |
45 000 |
|
|
9 |
0 |
Salma Silvio |
|
|
Ken Werkentin - Alma Silvio |
Christoffer Eriksson |
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.12,0a |
1640 |
206 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Finca Boko |
|
|
Zola Boko - Kelsea Boko |
Joni-Petteri Irri |
Timo Nurmos |
1.12,1a |
1640 |
681 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Tough Cookie |
|
|
Yankee Glide - Kemp's Emilie |
Per Lennartsson |
Timo Nurmos |
1.12,4a |
1640 |
104 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Spoil Me |
|
|
Going Kronos - Mystical Ann |
Kenneth Haugstad |
Roger Walmann |
1.16,8ag |
1640 |
59 |
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Cerveza |
|
|
Ready Cash - Act Evann |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Björn Lindblom |
uag |
1640 |
259 |
|
|
|
2 |
d |
Flyer Boshoeve |
|
|
Look de Star - Yasmine Boshoeve |
Björn Goop |
Jerry Riordan |
duag |
1640 |
24 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
6,01 |
|
|
Ägare: Lutfi
Kolgjini AB, Veberöd |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Lutfi Kolgjini & Anna Svensson |
|
2014-08-23 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Romme |
4 |
1 |
Sheava Vik |
|
|
Donato Hanover - Nashville Om |
Johan Untersteiner |
Jerry Riordan |
1.12,2a |
1640 |
86 |
800 000 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Gabriella Sisu |
|
|
Muscle Mass - Armbro Begood |
Erik Adielsson |
Mats Bucht |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
354 |
400 000 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Souchong |
|
|
Going Kronos - Dimbula |
Örjan Kihlström |
Roger Walmann |
1.12,6a |
1640 |
39 |
200 000 |
|
|
10 |
4 |
Fashion Duo |
|
|
Classico Merett - Gaelic Goldman |
Pekka Korpi |
Pekka Korpi |
1.12,6a |
1640 |
160 |
96 000 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Spring Kronos |
|
|
Viking Kronos - Brava Power |
Björn Goop |
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.12,7a |
1640 |
20 |
64 000 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Littlemissunshine |
|
|
Igor November - Get Cozy |
Carl-Erik Lindblom |
Stefan P Pettersson |
1.13,1ag |
1640 |
116 |
40 000 |
|
|
12 |
0 |
Across My Heart |
|
|
Cantab Hall - Lady Chip |
Per Lennartsson |
Roger Walmann |
1.13,2a |
1640 |
1996 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Iron Smile |
|
|
Dream Vacation - Trophy Hall |
Tony Wallin |
Pekka Korpi |
1.13,7a |
1640 |
2066 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Sparkling Kronos |
|
|
Muscle Hill - Firabella |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Roger Walmann |
1.15,7ag |
1640 |
190 |
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Electric Image |
|
|
Going Kronos - Heartful Image |
Kenneth Haugstad |
Roger Walmann |
distag |
1640 |
1532 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Anna Greta |
|
|
Chocolatier - Affinity |
Fredrik Persson |
Fredrik Persson |
uag |
1640 |
309 |
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Diamond River |
|
|
Ready Cash - First Out |
Johnny Takter |
Ola Samuelsson |
uag |
1640 |
91 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
8,61 |
|
|
Ägare:
Allevamento Folli Srl & Loris Vicario, Italien |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Loris Vicario, Italien |
|
2013-08-17 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Örebro |
6 |
1 |
Amazon Am |
|
|
Gigant Neo - Eclat de Bois |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
1.12,0a |
1609 |
91 |
800 000 |
|
|
12 |
2 |
Backfire |
|
|
Offshore Dream - Fashion Brodda |
Erik Adielsson |
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.12,1a |
1609 |
375 |
400 000 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Roaring Drunk |
|
|
Viking Kronos - Bourbon Eyes |
Åke Svanstedt |
Robert Bergh |
1.12,3a |
1609 |
180 |
200 000 |
|
|
10 |
4 |
Digital Pointer |
|
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Hermit Lady |
Björn Goop |
Stefan Melander |
1.12,4a |
1609 |
240 |
96 000 |
|
|
11 |
5 |
Mellby Briolett |
|
|
Going Kronos - Merit Lane |
Johan Untersteiner |
Roger Walmann |
1.12,4a |
1609 |
187 |
64 000 |
|
|
9 |
6 |
Denim Boko |
|
|
Chocolatier - Radiant Lindy |
Per Nordström |
Per Nordström |
1.12,4a |
1609 |
51 |
40 000 |
|
|
7 |
0 |
Symmetric |
|
|
Scarlet Knight - Magyare Turgot |
Marcus M Melander |
Stefan Melander |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
906 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
D'One |
|
|
Donato Hanover - Giant Diablo |
Örjan Kihlström |
Roger Walmann |
1.13,0a |
1609 |
24 |
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Artemis |
|
|
Lindy Lane - Body High |
Jorma Kontio |
Timo Nurmos |
1.13,7a |
1609 |
829 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Room To Go |
|
|
Varenne - Long Distance |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
1.14,5ag |
1609 |
105 |
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Mythical Fortune |
|
|
Mythical Lindy - Foreign Fortune |
Kenneth Haugstad |
Roger Walmann |
1.14,6ag |
1609 |
79 |
|
|
|
2 |
d |
Air Frame |
|
|
Scarlet Knight - Sunset Kosmos |
Per Lennartsson |
Stefan Melander |
d10g |
1609 |
91 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
9,15 |
|
|
Ägare: In the
Zone AB, Bromma |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Am Bloodstock AB, Halmstad |
|
2012-08-17 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Gävle |
11 |
1 |
Mousse |
|
|
Gallant Baron - Fashion Tilly |
Örjan Kihlström |
Catarina Lundström |
1.11,5a |
1640 |
379 |
800 000 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
System Performance |
|
|
Scarlet Knight - Hermit Lady |
Stefan Melander |
Stefan Melander |
1.11,5a |
1640 |
19 |
400 000 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Moving On |
|
|
Quite Easy - Kings Blondie |
Claes Svensson |
Claes Svensson |
1.11,6a |
1640 |
98 |
200 000 |
|
|
12 |
4 |
Creme Bruelee |
|
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Youronpandidcamera |
Tuomas Korvenoja |
Tuomas Korvenoja |
1.11,8a |
1640 |
545 |
96 000 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
My Golden |
|
|
Adams Hall - Lady Wall Star |
Kajsa Frick |
Leif Witasp |
1.11,8a |
1640 |
133 |
64 000 |
|
|
9 |
6 |
Trapiche |
|
|
Flirtin Man - Eli Brilliant |
Tony Wallin |
Diederik Meilink |
1.11,8a |
1640 |
258 |
40 000 |
|
|
3 |
0 |
Digital Media |
|
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Crudelia Spin |
Marcus M Melander |
Stefan Melander |
1.11,9a |
1640 |
232 |
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Kiss Me Kemp |
|
|
Striking Sahbra - Badabingbadaboo |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
1.12,1ag |
1640 |
560 |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Metior Easy |
|
|
Quite Easy - Metior Missy |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
26 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Staro Glamour Miss |
|
|
Conway Hall - No Moremiss |
Pekka Korpi |
Pekka Korpi |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
1294 |
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Love de Luxe |
|
|
Thai Tanic - Dark'n Lovely |
Samu Sundqvist |
Sören Lennartson |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
1550 |
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
BWT High Voltage |
|
|
Supertoy - BWT Hellsbells |
Jorma Kontio |
Pekka Korpi |
1.12,9ag |
1640 |
369 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
37,94 |
|
|
Ägare:
Veterinär D Söderberg AB, m fl |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Veterinär D Söderberg AB & P Bergquist |
|
2011-08-19 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Romme |
5 |
1 |
Mermaid Ås |
|
|
Broadway Hall - Superlou Ås |
Johan Untersteiner |
Peter Untersteiner |
1.12,1a |
1640 |
49 |
800 000 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Britannia |
|
|
Varenne - Ågårds Alma |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
1.12,6a |
1640 |
52 |
400 000 |
|
|
11 |
3 |
Electra Sund |
|
|
Cantab Hall - Symfoni Sund |
Erik Adielsson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.12,7a |
1640 |
154 |
200 000 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Loulou Bob |
|
|
Ganymede - Little Sister |
Björn Goop |
Joakim Wallin |
1.12,9a |
1640 |
152 |
96 000 |
|
|
9 |
5 |
Unleash Face |
|
|
Olimede - Ofelia Sund |
Johnny Takter |
Lars I Nilsson |
1.13,1a |
1640 |
213 |
64 000 |
|
|
10 |
6 |
Gigant Girl |
|
|
Gigant Neo - Dark Olive |
Per Lennartsson |
Per Lennartsson |
1.13,5a |
1640 |
219 |
40 000 |
|
|
3 |
0 |
Pomona Wibb |
|
|
Lindy Lane - Princess Ride |
Peter Untersteiner |
Peter Untersteiner |
1.13,8ag |
1640 |
32 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Aina Sting |
|
|
From Above - Holy Cow |
Claes Sjöström |
Claes Sjöström |
1.13,8a |
1640 |
291 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Little Face |
|
|
Viking Kronos - Paquita des Bordes |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,5ag |
1640 |
252 |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Caddie Geisha |
|
|
Love You - Kramer Bahama |
Jorma Kontio |
Timo Nurmos |
1.17,3ag |
1640 |
52 |
|
|
|
8 |
d |
Abborren |
|
|
Love You - Makrill |
Örjan Kihlström |
Timo Nurmos |
d10ag |
1640 |
290 |
|
|
|
7 |
d |
I Me Mine |
|
|
Pearsall Hanover - R.C.'s Irish Wind |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Tommy Hanné |
d9ag |
1640 |
377 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
4,98 |
|
|
Ägare:
Sollunda Gård AB, Örnsköldsvik |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Ann-Christin Lorentzon, m fl. |
|
2010-08-20 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Örebro |
2 |
1 |
Tamla Celeber |
|
|
Cantab Hall - Amanda Celeber |
Örjan Kihlström |
Roger Walmann |
1.12,1a |
1609 |
16 |
650 000 |
|
|
11 |
2 |
Roxa Sisu |
|
|
Kadabra - Lemons Mill |
Joakim Lövgren |
Joakim Lövgren |
1.12,1a |
1609 |
490 |
325 000 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
So Here I Am |
|
|
Scarlet Knight - So Long Farewell |
Åke Svanstedt |
Stefan Melander |
1.12,5a |
1609 |
60 |
165 000 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Helen Roc |
|
|
Smasher - Singing Tribute |
Johan Untersteiner |
Roger Walmann |
1.12,5a |
1609 |
436 |
80 000 |
|
|
9 |
5 |
Andoverandout |
|
|
Andover Hall - Fatal Embrace |
Björn Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
193 |
50 000 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
Quantum Dreamgirl |
|
|
Dream Vacation - Keystone Trillium |
Jorma Kontio |
Anna Forssell |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
712 |
30 000 |
|
|
10 |
0 |
Nice Kronos |
|
|
Viking Kronos - Sweet Sound |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,8a |
1609 |
75 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Domino Sund |
|
|
Muscles Yankee - Euro Tara |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
1.12,8a |
1609 |
127 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Amalfi Boko |
|
|
Spotlite Lobell - Sissy Jean Boko |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,2a |
1609 |
1524 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Khaki Broline |
|
|
Ken Warkentin - Armbro Smile |
Per Lennartsson |
Per Lennartsson |
1.15,8ag |
1609 |
86 |
|
|
|
7 |
d |
Aurora Boko |
|
|
Dream Vacation - Harpune |
Erik Adielsson |
Stig H Johansson |
d11ag |
1609 |
416 |
|
|
|
8 |
d |
Adena Boko |
|
|
Pearsall Hanover - Dasooner Dabettor |
Kaj Widell |
Stig H Johansson |
d12ag |
1609 |
869 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
1,64 |
|
|
Ägare:
Courant (Sverige) AB, Halmstad |
|
|
Uppfödare: J
& A Nilsson, Celeber Data & Ek.kons |
|
2009-08-14 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Färjestad |
3 |
1 |
Viola Silas |
|
|
Lindy Lane - Iza Silas |
Fredrik Persson |
Fredrik Persson |
1.12,0a |
1640 |
14 |
600 000 |
|
|
10 |
2 |
Action Wind Ås |
|
|
Windsong's Legacy - Around the Action |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Svante Båth |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
87 |
300 000 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Jill Tilly |
|
|
Super Arnie - Ticora Tilly |
Örjan Kihlström |
Glen Norman |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
57 |
150 000 |
|
|
12 |
4 |
Bell Genta |
|
|
Gentle Star - Best Wishes |
Erik Adielsson |
Fredrik Persson |
1.12,5a |
1640 |
290 |
75 000 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Enerva |
|
|
Enjoy Lavec - Speedy Linda |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.12,9a |
1640 |
160 |
45 000 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Rollout |
|
|
Scarlet Knight - Eclat Bi |
Per Lennartsson |
Stefan Melander |
1.12,9a |
1640 |
122 |
30 000 |
|
|
8 |
0 |
Dusty Girl |
|
|
Gentle Star - Diana East |
Jim Frick |
Jim Frick |
1.13,2a |
1640 |
625 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
French Miracle |
|
|
Jag de Bellouet - Pyrola Sund |
Roger Malmqvist |
Roger Malmqvist |
1.13,3a |
1640 |
461 |
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
M.T.Evita |
|
|
Varenne - Southwind Sweetbay |
Daniel Olsson |
Glen Norman |
1.13,9a |
1640 |
731 |
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Amanda Duo |
|
|
Dream Vacation - Caravan Lane |
Pekka Korpi |
Pekka Korpi |
1.15,8ag |
1640 |
285 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Dawnrun |
|
|
Sugar Trader - Dora Maar |
Jörgen Westholm |
Jörgen Westholm |
1.16,2a |
1640 |
1519 |
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Höwings Ofelia |
|
|
Good As Gold - Gail Force S.L. |
Jorma Kontio |
Petri Salmela |
distga |
1640 |
1204 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
1,46 |
|
|
Ägare: Stall
Gnällund HB (Fredrik Persson) |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Glasholm Piggfarm AB, Söderåkra |
|
2008-08-15 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Romme |
4 |
1 |
Lily Kronos |
|
|
Varenne - Beauty America |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,0a |
1640 |
60 |
600 000 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Innocent Face |
|
|
Enjoy Lavec - Cambusa Jet |
Johnny Takter |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,1a |
1640 |
43 |
300 000 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
I´m A Beauty Face |
|
|
Viking Kronos - Get Cozy |
Daniel Olsson |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
562 |
150 000 |
|
|
9 |
4 |
Calamara Donna |
|
|
Pine Chip - Frosts Octopussy |
Örjan Kihlström |
Roger Walmann |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
119 |
75 000 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Mystical Ann |
|
|
Kadabra - Tra La La |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.12,5a |
1640 |
27 |
45 000 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Barbie Tooma |
|
|
Dream Vacation - Infinite Mass |
Joakim Lövgren |
Joakim Lövgren |
1.12,6a |
1640 |
58 |
30 000 |
|
|
7 |
0 |
Isa Tilly |
|
|
Love You - Silva Tilly |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Glen Norman |
1.13,0a |
1640 |
1130 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Mozzarella Ås |
|
|
Malabar Man - Donella Ås |
Charlotta B Svensson |
Charlotta B Svensson |
1.13,0a |
1640 |
370 |
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Inside Broline |
|
|
Varenne - Bowls Lady |
Erik Adielsson |
Glen Norman |
1.13,1a |
1640 |
78 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Kelly Jo |
|
|
Rite On Line - Posselina |
Björn Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.16,2ag |
1640 |
276 |
|
|
|
11 |
d |
Clean Stall |
|
|
Scarlet Knight - Crudelia Spin |
Daniel Redén |
Stefan Melander |
dga |
1640 |
733 |
|
|
|
6 |
str |
I´m A Billion Face |
|
|
Viking Kronos - Jan's Hot To Trot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
6,08 |
|
|
Ägare: Mats
och Olov Eriksson AB, Sandviken |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Allevamento Kronos SRL & Guida Italia SRL |
|
2007-08-17 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Eskilstuna |
1 |
1 |
Nursery Rhyme |
|
|
Credit Winner - Olivia Freight |
Örjan Kihlström |
Roger Walmann |
1.12,1a |
1640 |
27 |
422 000 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Helene Tilly |
|
|
Starchip Entrprise - Ticora Tilly |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Per Engblom |
1.12,1a |
1640 |
74 |
211 000 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Bobtail |
|
|
Juliano Star - Miss Pilaar |
Erik Adielsson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.12,2a |
1640 |
22 |
105 500 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Haver |
|
|
Supergill - Sweet As Candy |
Björn Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.12,4a |
1640 |
139 |
50 650 |
|
|
9 |
5 |
Felicia Night |
|
|
Armbro Trick - Nagina Light |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
Roger Walmann |
1.12,6a |
1640 |
899 |
33 750 |
|
|
10 |
6 |
Paper Moon |
|
|
Jobie Tempest - Arnie's Super Girl |
Per Lennartsson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.12,6a |
1640 |
185 |
21 100 |
|
|
11 |
0 |
Blixtra Tånga |
|
|
Victory Party - Glimwinn Tånga |
Jorma Kontio |
Olle Goop |
1.12,7a |
1640 |
875 |
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Harmony Tilly |
|
|
Diamond Way - Nice Tilly |
Åke Svanstedt |
Per Engblom |
1.13,1a |
1640 |
180 |
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Fame Southwind |
|
|
Alf Palema - M.Q.Sund |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,4ag |
1640 |
215 |
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Grandiosa R.Ö.K |
|
|
Super Arnie - Patricia Yankee |
Johan Untersteiner |
Roger Walmann |
1.13,6a |
1640 |
498 |
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Madame Rapide |
|
|
Gobernador - Remi Broline |
Åke Lindblom |
Åke Lindblom |
1.13,7a |
1640 |
1104 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Viol Hornline |
|
|
Silver Pine - Queen of Trotter |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.15,5a |
1640 |
371 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
2,77 |
|
|
Ägare: HB
Olivias Son, Borås |
|
|
Uppfödare:
HB Olivias Son, Borås |
|
2006-08-18 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Gävle |
1 |
1 |
Tigger |
|
|
Extreme Dream - Novelty Nibs |
Björn Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.12,4a |
1640 |
20 |
421 000 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
Butterfly Player |
|
|
Pearsall Hanover - Nurse Maid |
Johan Untersteiner |
Roger Walmann |
1.12,6a |
1640 |
372 |
207 500 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
U.S A. Hornline |
|
|
Giant Hit - Lyndee's Princess |
Per Lennartsson |
Per Lennartsson |
1.12,7a |
1640 |
112 |
103 750 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Barfine Player |
|
|
Fast Photo - Chipped Ice |
Örjan Kihlström |
Roger Walmann |
1.12,7a |
1640 |
54 |
49 800 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Emotional Dust |
|
|
Banker Hall - Web Dust |
Erik Adielsson |
Roger Walmann |
1.12,8a |
1640 |
313 |
33 200 |
|
|
11 |
6 |
Glory Tilly |
|
|
Vip Tilly - Wilma Tilly |
Åke Svanstedt |
Per Engblom |
1.12,9a |
1640 |
440 |
20 750 |
|
|
6 |
0 |
Sista |
|
|
Alf Palema - Exclusive Lady |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Per Lennartsson |
1.13,1a |
1640 |
1124 |
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Victoria Boko |
|
|
Donerail - Noellyn Boko |
Sören Eriksson |
Roger Walmann |
1.13,5a |
1640 |
1549 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Early Southwind |
|
|
Super Arnie - Intrigue d'Avril |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Timo Nurmos |
1.14,1ag |
1640 |
1037 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Useful Hornline |
|
|
Victory Abroad - Sierra Sue |
Jim Frick |
Robert Ekström |
1.15,4ag |
1640 |
115 |
|
|
|
2 |
d |
Vala Boko |
|
|
Alf Palema - Flordalie |
Jorma Kontio |
Timo Nurmos |
dgua |
1640 |
37 |
|
|
|
7 |
d |
Vanessa Boko |
|
|
Defi d'Aunou - Opera Hanover |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
Timo Nurmos |
dga |
1640 |
360 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
2,03 |
|
|
Ägare: Byggn.
AB Husaren & St Lökene AB (B Goop) |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Björn Goop, Göteborg |
|
2005-08-26 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Bergsåker |
3 |
1 |
Lotuschic |
|
|
Pine Chip - Gosh |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,2a |
1640 |
40 |
415 000 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Joy Ås |
|
|
Malabar Man - Nevele Duchess |
Björn Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.13,6ag |
1640 |
14 |
207 500 |
|
|
11 |
3 |
Jeune Fille |
|
|
Express Ride - Countessa |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Hultman |
1.14,2a |
1640 |
1451 |
103 750 |
|
|
12 |
4 |
Västerbo My Melody |
|
|
Super Arnie - Com Inca |
Roger Malmqvist |
Roger Walmann |
1.14,5a |
1640 |
2770 |
49 800 |
|
|
8 |
5 |
Jimjam |
|
|
Express Ride - Spanish Fly |
Erik Adielsson |
Stefan Hultman |
1.14,5a |
1640 |
989 |
33 200 |
|
|
7 |
6 |
Enjoyitj |
|
|
Enjoy Lavec - Idefitj |
Lars Lindberg |
Ingemar Holm |
1.14,6a |
1640 |
1306 |
20 750 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
Etiennette |
|
|
Juliano Star - In Shape |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.14,9ag |
1640 |
172 |
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Aces Krinolin |
|
|
Jobie Tempest - Aces Darling |
Sören Eriksson |
Patrik O Sundberg |
1.14,9a |
1640 |
1065 |
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Knifetown Queen |
|
|
Alf Palema - Top Jewel |
Fredrik B Larsson |
Fredrik B Larsson |
1.15,9ag |
1640 |
715 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Agobra Tracy |
|
|
Tres Solide L. - Ala Hopeful |
Carl-Erik Lindblom |
Carl-Erik Lindblom |
1.18,2a |
1640 |
2551 |
|
|
|
4 |
d |
Patricia du Ling |
|
|
Super Arnie - Precious du Ling |
Jorma Kontio |
Timo Nurmos |
dgua |
1640 |
153 |
|
|
|
5 |
d |
Alltid V.G. |
|
|
Spotlite Lobell - Glenna Brick |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
dgua |
1640 |
84 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
4,08 |
|
|
Ägare: Stall
Lotus AB, Lidingö |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Stall Lotus AB, Lidingö |
|
2004-08-20 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Örebro |
2 |
1 |
Needles'n Pins |
|
|
Ever Jet - Spend a Bunch |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,8a |
1640 |
32 |
406 000 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Passionate Kemp |
|
|
Lindy Lane - Sonata Lobell |
Markku Nieminen |
Markku Nieminen |
1.12,9a |
1640 |
16 |
203 000 |
|
|
12 |
3 |
Giveback to Indian |
|
|
Tap In - Holly Broline |
Tommy Hanné |
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,5a |
1640 |
1338 |
101 500 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Tuscany Boko |
|
|
General November - Kyrenia |
Per Lennartsson |
Per Lennartsson |
1.13,7a |
1640 |
929 |
48 720 |
|
|
8 |
5 |
Green Chili |
|
|
Brandy Hanover - O'Chita |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,8a |
1640 |
194 |
32 480 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Castafiore Jison |
|
|
Spotlite Lobell - Bowls Lady |
Lars Lindberg |
Stig H Johansson |
1.14,0a |
1640 |
371 |
20 300 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
Sharp Concrete |
|
|
Alf Palema - Gentle Mind |
Jörgen Westholm |
Jörgen Westholm |
1.14,2a |
1640 |
666 |
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Kathy Silvio |
|
|
Spotlite Lobell - Kathleen Lou |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
Roger Walmann |
1.14,9ag |
1640 |
318 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Lady de Villeneuve |
|
|
Pearsall Hanover - Joie de Villeneuve |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Hultman |
1.16,5ag |
1640 |
117 |
|
|
|
10 |
d |
Foxtrot |
|
|
Lindy's Crown - Melinda |
Erik Adielsson |
Stig H Johansson |
dga |
1640 |
410 |
|
|
|
6 |
d |
Infanta |
|
|
Express Ride - Countessa |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
dgua |
1640 |
142 |
|
|
|
11 |
str |
Face For Ever |
|
|
Viking Kronos - Jan's Hot To Trot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
3,22 |
|
|
Ägare:
Falkbolagen AB & Metalimo i Malmö AB |
|
|
Uppfödare:
K.G. Bertmarks Hingstdepå AB Malmö |
|
2003-08-29 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Färjestad |
5 |
1 |
Giant Diablo |
|
|
Supergill - Giant Rhytm |
Örjan Kihlström |
Roger Walmann |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
38 |
477 000 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Sierra Rapida |
|
|
Express Ride - Royal Komic |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.12,7a |
1640 |
28 |
238 500 |
|
|
10 |
3 |
Twigs Mellow |
|
|
Lindy's Crown - Twigs Goldie |
Björn Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.13,1a |
1640 |
406 |
119 250 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Pli |
|
|
Silver Pine - Eternity Crown |
Jorma Kontio |
Markku Nieminen |
1.13,4a |
1640 |
32 |
57 240 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Joan K. |
|
|
Spotlite Lobell - Milaja Girl |
Erik Adielsson |
Hans Adielsson |
1.14,0a |
1640 |
111 |
38 160 |
|
|
11 |
6 |
Com Orsa |
|
|
Conway Hall - Fifth Column |
Åke Svanstedt |
Thomas Lönn |
1.14,0a |
1640 |
345 |
23 850 |
|
|
3 |
0 |
La Chaaya´s Fanny |
|
|
Turbo Thrust - Solid Ice |
Bo Eklöf |
Thomas Lönn |
1.14,1a |
1640 |
193 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Sayuri Boko |
|
|
Viking Kronos - Champagne Kisses |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Björn Linder |
1.14,1a |
1640 |
182 |
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Belize Southwind |
|
|
Express Ride - Intrigue d'Avril |
Dagfinn Aarum |
Timo Nurmos |
1.14,1a |
1640 |
716 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Anacott Steel |
|
|
Meadow Road - Tairin Asa |
Steen Juul |
Peter Rudbeck |
1.14,8ag |
1640 |
515 |
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Hot Enough |
|
|
Malabar Man - Lass Tiba |
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
Stefan Hultman |
1.17,1ag |
1640 |
522 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Bahama Kemp |
|
|
Southwind Pinnacle - Ima Lula Boko |
Daniel Olsson |
Rainer Björkroth |
uga |
1640 |
358 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
3,89 |
|
|
Ägare: Stall
Zenith HB, Huddinge |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Stall Speediablo AB, Bjuv |
|
2002-08-16 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Romme |
6 |
1 |
Rae Boko |
|
|
Pine Chip - Nicolette Hanover |
Jorma Kontio |
Markku Nieminen |
1.13,0a |
1640 |
17 |
520 000 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
Promise Ås |
|
|
Mack Lobell - Proxima |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,4a |
1640 |
407 |
260 000 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Frosts Octopussy |
|
|
Mr Vic - Queen of Trotter |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
Roger Walmann |
1.13,6a |
1640 |
128 |
130 000 |
|
|
11 |
4 |
Ballantines Finest |
|
|
Alf Palema - Handy Nibs |
Per Lennartsson |
Per Lennartsson |
1.13,7a |
1640 |
319 |
63 400 |
|
|
8 |
5 |
Je T'aime Dream |
|
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Je T'aime Hornline |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.14,0a |
1640 |
186 |
41 600 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Dream of Road |
|
|
Defi d'Aunou - Roada Willing |
Erik Berglöf |
Erik Berglöf |
1.14,2a |
1640 |
131 |
26 000 |
|
|
12 |
0 |
Sandvångens Hedra |
|
|
J.R.Broline - Sandvångens Allena |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Glen Norman |
1.14,4a |
1640 |
1587 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Red Hot Dream |
|
|
Dream Lover - Shannon |
Sören Eriksson |
Björn Linder |
1.14,7a |
1640 |
454 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Capricciosa |
|
|
Super Arnie - Patricia Yankee |
Jim Frick |
Jim Frick |
1.14,9ag |
1640 |
33 |
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Grenouille |
|
|
Mack Lobell - Wild Life |
Erik Adielsson |
Stefan Hultman |
1.15,5a |
1640 |
235 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Mirabella Ås |
|
|
Malabar Man - Nobella Lobell |
Olle Goop |
Jim Frick |
1.17,3a |
1640 |
929 |
|
|
|
3 |
d |
Countess Tomali |
|
|
Speedy Tomali - Countess Hill |
Örjan Kihlström |
Roger Walmann |
dgua |
1640 |
218 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
1,77 |
|
|
Ägare:
Vetoneliö Oy, Finland |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Boko Stables Sweden AB, Stockholm |
|
2001-08-24 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Eskilstuna |
5 |
1 |
Ottilia Hornline |
|
|
Lindy's Crown - Elisabeth Queen |
Claes Svensson |
Claes Svensson |
1.13,1a |
1640 |
175 |
520 000 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
Gatzy Lavec |
|
|
King Lavec - Fifth Avenue Girl |
Åke Lindblom |
Åke Lindblom |
1.13,2a |
1640 |
104 |
260 000 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Pine Dust |
|
|
Pine Chip - Web Chance |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Hultman |
1.13,5a |
1640 |
29 |
130 000 |
|
|
8 |
4 |
Staro Sambuca |
|
|
Lindy Lane - Eternity Crown |
Veijo Heiskanen |
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.13,5a |
1640 |
259 |
62 400 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Mellby Lindy |
|
|
Zoot Suit - Impish Hornline |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,7a |
1640 |
40 |
41 600 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Galaxy Brodda |
|
|
Lindy Lane - Gloria Brodda |
Erik Adielsson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,8a |
1640 |
79 |
26 000 |
|
|
7 |
0 |
Itsy Bitsy Simb |
|
|
Somatic - Ingela Hadol |
Jim Frick |
Jim Frick |
1.14,0a |
1640 |
1405 |
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Iris |
|
|
Moment of Magic - Drewcilla |
Jorma Kontio |
Jari Kinnunen |
1.14,1a |
1640 |
258 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Hanna Ruda |
|
|
Alf Palema - Jittery |
Björn Goop |
Pär Ländin |
1.14,2ag |
1640 |
718 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Marit Palema |
|
|
Alf Palema - Gina Roy |
Ari Moilanen |
Stig H Johansson |
1.14,5ag |
1640 |
458 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Mathilda Aubiose |
|
|
Meadow Road - Restless Wheels |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Ola Ekström |
1.15,9ag |
1640 |
615 |
|
|
|
1 |
d |
Birgit del Ronco |
|
|
Supergill - Tosca del Ronco |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dgua |
1640 |
40 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
17,51 |
|
|
Ägare: Stall
Ottilia |
|
|
Uppfödare:
AB Hornline, Västervik |
|
2000-08-25 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Gävle |
10 |
1 |
Jacqueline B. |
|
|
Spotlite Lobell - Gracedot |
Carl-Erik Lindblom |
Anders Göstasson |
1.15,1a |
1640 |
727 |
520 000 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Volita du Ling |
|
|
Super Arnie - Valinda |
Tommy Hanné |
Tommy Hanné |
1.15,1a |
1640 |
60 |
260 000 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Yatzy Brodda |
|
|
Alf Palema - Yvonne M. |
Jorma Kontio |
Stefan Melander |
1.15,4a |
1640 |
83 |
130 000 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Miss Peyton |
|
|
Super Arnie - Ideala Wind |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
Stig H Johansson |
1.15,5a |
1640 |
373 |
62 400 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Ezamble |
|
|
J.R.Broline - Revenge Broline |
Erik Adielsson |
Tommy Hanné |
1.15,5ag |
1640 |
127 |
41 600 |
|
|
9 |
6 |
Wild Rosebud |
|
|
Spotlite Lobell - Chiriqui |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.15,6a |
1640 |
175 |
26 000 |
|
|
12 |
0 |
Expectations |
|
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Sweet Young Thing |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.15,6a |
1640 |
777 |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Lovely Thing |
|
|
Zoot Suit - Emotional Thing |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.15,7a |
1640 |
124 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Crowning Blonde |
|
|
Crowning Point - Stonegate Saunter |
Erik Svensson |
Erik Svensson |
1.15,9a |
1640 |
1916 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Rikita Lajo |
|
|
Giant Force - Kate Trot |
Hans R Strömberg |
Åke Danielsson |
1.16,3a |
1640 |
1234 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Superlou Ås |
|
|
Super Bowl - Caspian |
Björn Goop |
John-Erik Magnusson |
1.16,5a |
1640 |
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Queen Pointer |
|
|
Express Ride - Swiss Princess |
Toumas Korvenoja |
Toumas Korvenoja |
1.17,8a |
1640 |
625 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
72,74 |
|
|
Ägare: Triss
Trot HB, Östansjö |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Anders & Anne-Kristine Lindberg |
|
1999-08-27 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Bergsåker |
2 |
1 |
Monkey Ride |
|
|
Express Ride - Red Monkey |
Tuomas Korvenoja |
Tuomas Korvenoja |
1.13,0a |
1640 |
11 |
500 000 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Miss Pilaar |
|
|
Super Arnie - Torinos Sweet L. |
Per Lennartsson |
Per Lennartsson |
1.13,0a |
1640 |
69 |
250 000 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Madonna Pox |
|
|
Coleman Lobell - Busy Bowler |
Jan-Olov Åberg |
Jan-Olov Åberg |
1.13,3a |
1640 |
287 |
125 000 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Pandora Simb |
|
|
Alf Palema - Par Baby |
Jim Frick |
Jim Frick |
1.13,4ag |
1640 |
217 |
60 000 |
|
|
10 |
5 |
Lola Factor |
|
|
Express Ride - Truffle Lobell |
Stig H Johansson |
Tuomas Korvenoja |
1.13,4a |
1640 |
380 |
40 000 |
|
|
8 |
6 |
Clara Zet |
|
|
Lord Bentley - Armbro Adrian |
Ove A Lindqvist |
Kurt-Ove Westerdahl |
1.13,7a |
1640 |
733 |
25 000 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
Alfa Noss |
|
|
Alf Palema - Hillevi Linga |
Stefan Melander |
Stefan Melander |
1.14,0a |
1640 |
314 |
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Sweet Sound |
|
|
Spotlite Lobell - Intact |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,2a |
1640 |
503 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Smashy Speed |
|
|
Smasher - Speedy Miss Crown |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.14,4a |
1640 |
1120 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Lindys Mirabella |
|
|
Lindy's Crown - Miss You Broline |
Björn Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.15,3ag |
1640 |
377 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Namarra Boko |
|
|
Viking's Way - Divas Crown |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Hultman |
1.15,5a |
1640 |
177 |
|
|
|
12 |
d |
Nora Iron |
|
|
Zoot Suit - Baltic Nora |
Fredrik Linder |
Björn Linder |
dgma |
1640 |
1682 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
1,19 |
|
|
Ägare: Lars
Ingman Oy, Finland |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Lars Ingman Oy, Finland |
|
1998-08-28 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Örebro |
1 |
1 |
Montana Chill |
|
|
Giant Chill - Jolly Queen |
Erik Adielsson |
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.16,0a |
1640 |
21 |
467 000 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Rydens Randy |
|
|
Alf Palema - Handy Nibs |
Jim Frick |
Stefan Melander |
1.16,2a |
1640 |
46 |
233 600 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Comme Ci Comme Ca |
|
|
Dungeness - Nitjevo |
Christer Nylander |
Christer Nylander |
1.16,2a |
1640 |
64 |
116 800 |
|
|
8 |
4 |
Pheiffer Tuna |
|
|
Alf Palema - Atlanta Flame |
Stefan Melander |
Stefan Melander |
1.16,3a |
1640 |
603 |
56 064 |
|
|
9 |
5 |
Precious du Ling |
|
|
Count's Pride - Precious Glory |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Melander |
1.16,3a |
1640 |
301 |
37 376 |
|
|
11 |
6 |
Ole Laukko |
|
|
Choctaw Brave - Laukon Aida |
Tapio Perttunen |
Tapio Perttunen |
1.16,4a |
1640 |
473 |
23 360 |
|
|
6 |
0 |
Rita Palema |
|
|
Alf Palema - Britta Palema |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.16,6a |
1640 |
167 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
La Pensee |
|
|
Think Tank - Cote d'Azur |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Hans Frykstad |
1.16,6ag |
1640 |
431 |
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Heart And Mind |
|
|
Kosar - Francesca Laukko |
Jorma Kontio |
Timo Nurmos |
1.17,0ag |
1640 |
105 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Ultra Broline |
|
|
Giant Chill - Flashy Lady |
Lars I Nilsson |
Lars I Nilsson |
1.17,1a |
1640 |
213 |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Iffi |
|
|
Spotlite Lobell - Conch Chowder |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.17,5ag |
1640 |
79 |
|
|
|
12 |
str |
Birds Super |
|
|
Super Mon - Union Bird |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
2,18 |
|
|
Ägare: Big
Sky AB, Falsterbo |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Big Sky AB, Falsterbo |
|
1997-08-01 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
Färjestad |
1 |
1 |
Irish Kemp |
|
|
Barbeque - Sashay Lobell |
Pekka Korpi |
Marko Inkinen |
1.13,4a |
1640 |
34 |
400 000 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Axina Esskå |
|
|
Alf Palema - Katarina Palema |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,8a |
1640 |
320 |
200 000 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Denitron |
|
|
Demilo Hanover - Denini |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.14,2ag |
1640 |
161 |
100 000 |
|
|
12 |
4 |
Eola Vick |
|
|
Texas - Lamb Chop Lobell |
Erik Berglöf |
Erik Berglöf |
1.14,3a |
1640 |
822 |
48 000 |
|
|
11 |
5 |
Flory Ride |
|
|
Express Ride - Ilo Major |
Toumas Korvenoja |
Toumas Korvenoja |
1.14,3a |
1640 |
1131 |
32 000 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Regina Hammering |
|
|
Lord of All - Pearl Hammering |
Leif Witasp |
Leif Witasp |
1.14,8a |
1640 |
84 |
20 000 |
|
|
10 |
0 |
Lindy's Victory |
|
|
Lindy's Crown - Property Song |
Jim Frick |
Atle Hamre |
1.15,1ag |
1640 |
654 |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Marinette Palema |
|
|
Alf Palema - Kristina Palema |
Örjan Kihlström |
Per Eriksson |
1.16,1a |
1640 |
25 |
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Mack Action Ås |
|
|
Mack Lobell - Around the Action |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.16,8ag |
1640 |
43 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Exitus |
|
|
Texas - Axanta |
Daniel Olsson |
Tommy P Jansson |
1.17,1ag |
1640 |
808 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Annicas Crown |
|
|
Lindy's Crown - Plain Sailing |
Björn Goop |
Olle Goop |
distga |
1640 |
225 |
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Oktavia Staro |
|
|
J.R.Broline - Herrington Bass |
Lars Lindberg |
Svante Båth |
uga |
1640 |
351 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
3,40 |
|
|
Ägare:
Bwt-Stable Oy, Finland |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Ravitalli Kemppi, Finland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|