|
|
|
Prix des Ducs de
Normandie |
€ 130 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Aubrion du Gers |
v |
|
Memphis du Rib - J'Arrive du Gers |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,5 |
2450 |
14 |
58 500 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Bold Eagle |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Reethi Rah Jet |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,6 |
2450 |
40 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Bugsy Malone |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Night Captain |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,7 |
2450 |
110 |
18 200 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Billie de Montfort |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,8 |
2450 |
190 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Django Riff |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Rasta Perrine |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,9 |
2450 |
1240 |
6 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Romanesque |
h |
|
Love You - Guantanamera |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,0 |
2450 |
920 |
2 600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Ange de Lune |
v |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kera Elle |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.13,1 |
2450 |
640 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Coquin Bebe |
h |
|
Rancho Gede - Noble Nenette |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,1 |
2450 |
940 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Alamo du Goutier |
v |
|
Quido du Goutier - Opa de Tourelle |
|
Vincent Hebert |
|
Vincent Hebert |
1.13,2 |
2450 |
1740 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Al Capone Jet |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Passion de Morgane |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Coignard |
dg |
2450 |
2140 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Clara du Pontseuil |
s |
|
Mich Phili - Osaka d'Occagnes |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Gullaume Moinon |
dg |
2450 |
1540 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Traders |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Graziella |
|
David Thomain |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2450 |
370 |
|
|
|
|
Odds |
1.40 |
Plats 1.70
- 1.90 - 2.60 |
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Marie Brigitte Anty |
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Ecurie Jean Michel Bazire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
€ 150 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
|
v |
|
Memphis du Rib - J'Arrive du Gers |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.11,7 |
2450 |
25 |
67 500 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
|
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Magna Avis |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.11,9 |
2450 |
230 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
|
h |
|
Ganymede - Nostalgique Sacha |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Florent Lamare |
1.11,9 |
2450 |
240 |
21 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
|
h |
|
Orlando Vici - I Love You Darling |
|
Yann Lorin |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.12,0 |
2450 |
210 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Graziella |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,1 |
2450 |
30 |
7 500 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
|
|
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fichtre |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Antoine Lherete |
1.12,2 |
2450 |
230 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Koctiflosa Gede |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.12,3 |
2450 |
430 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
First de Retz - Prima du Cap Vert |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.12,3 |
2450 |
400 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Lilium Madrik - Piccola Stella |
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.12,7 |
2450 |
1510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Kara Pellois |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.12,8 |
2450 |
770 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Quenta Por Favor |
|
Sylvain Dieudonne |
|
Gregory Thorel |
i.t |
2450 |
1560 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ungaro d'Eva |
v |
|
Ipson de Mormal - Iomolly |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.t |
2450 |
1730 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Quinoa du Gers - Cadette |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t |
2450 |
830 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
|
v |
|
Prodigious - Pocket Edition |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
dg |
2450 |
1160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Kepler - Perle du Roc |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2450 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
|
v |
|
Kool du Caux - Monrovia |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Hans R Strömberg |
dg |
2450 |
270 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.50 |
Plats 1.30
- 3.80 - 4.50 |
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Marie Brigitte Anty |
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Ecurie Jean Michel Bazire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
€ 150 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Amiral Sacha |
h |
|
Ganymede - Nostalgique Sacha |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Florent Lamare |
1.10,5 |
2450 |
51 |
67 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Aubrion du Gers |
v |
|
Memphis du Rib - J'Arrive du Gers |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.10,5 |
2450 |
20 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Traders |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Graziella |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.10,8 |
2450 |
80 |
21 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bird Parker |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Belisha |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.11,3 |
2450 |
40 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Billie de Montfort |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,4 |
2450 |
240 |
7 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Timone Ek |
h |
|
Mr Vic - Gemona |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.11,9 |
2450 |
210 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Ulk Medoc |
v |
|
Karikal - Organza Haut Gilet |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Lionel Cesar |
1.12,0 |
2450 |
720 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Venosc de Minel |
v |
|
Laetenter Diem - Melia Monochrome |
|
Cyril Raimbaud |
|
Severine Raimond |
1.15,7 |
2450 |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Tagada Tagada |
s |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Lambada Blue |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.15,8 |
2450 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
|
h |
|
Kenya du Pont - Gypsilore |
|
|
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odds |
5.10 |
Plats 1.90
- 1.20 - 2.10 |
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare: Mme Chantalle Mottie |
|
|
|
Ägare:
Ecurie Sidere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
€ 150 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Belisha |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.11,2 |
2450 |
104 |
67 500 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Un Mec d'Heripre |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - I Love You Darling |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,6 |
2450 |
48 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
|
h |
|
Chaillot - Harolene |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.11,8 |
2450 |
78 |
21 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
v |
|
Gogo - Volgana |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.11,8 |
2450 |
230 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
|
s |
|
Quite Easy - Kings Blondie |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,0 |
2450 |
460 |
7 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
|
s |
|
John Arifant - Une d'Havetot |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean William Hallais |
1.12,0 |
2450 |
340 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Jolie Fortuna |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,1 |
2450 |
750 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Ganymede - Kabrizia du Gite |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Lelievre |
1.13,0 |
2450 |
330 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Joie de Villeneuve |
|
Cyril Raimbaud |
|
Severine Raimond |
1.13,2 |
2450 |
1580 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Turbo Sund - Nins Palema |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,6 |
2450 |
480 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Look de Star - Aurora Sign |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t |
2450 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
i.t |
2450 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
|
s |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Lina Trot |
|
Yann Lorin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2450 |
710 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Indiana Beautiful |
|
Cedric Megissier |
|
Cedric Megissier |
dg |
2450 |
630 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
str |
|
|
h |
|
Kenya du Pont - Gypsilore |
|
|
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odds 10.40 Plats
2.60 - 1.60 - 2.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Christophe Toulorge, Philippe Allaire & Elisabeth Allaire |
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Elisabeth
Allaire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
€ 150 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Roi du Lupin |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Helia de Saint Pol |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.12,8 |
2450 |
44 |
67 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Ramsey du Ham |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Ufania du Buisson |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Yvonnick Dousset |
1.12,9 |
2450 |
400 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Une Fille d'Amour |
s |
|
Infant du Bossis - Never So Great |
|
David Thomain |
|
Cyril Raimbaud |
1.13,0 |
2450 |
270 |
21 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Uhlan du Val |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Indiana Beautiful |
|
Cedric Megissier |
|
Cedric Megissier |
1.13,0 |
2450 |
490 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Beckman |
v |
|
Turbo Sund - Nins Palema |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,2 |
2450 |
340 |
7 500 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Swedishman |
v |
|
Gogo - Volgana |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,5 |
2450 |
65 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Uranie Lorraine |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Garonnaise |
|
Pierre A Rynwalt-Boulard |
|
Pierre A Rynwalt-Boulard |
1.13,5 |
2450 |
1230 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Africaine |
s |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Italienne |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,6 |
2450 |
220 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Aladin d'Ecajeul |
h |
|
Quaker Jet - Nancy d'Ecajeul |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,6 |
2450 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Texas de l'Iton |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Iliada de l'Iton |
|
Tristan de Genouillac |
|
Hughes Levesque |
1.13,6 |
2450 |
1260 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Satin d'Avril |
h |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Ina d'Avril |
|
Guillaume Lizee |
|
Guillaume Lizee |
i.t |
2450 |
1480 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Saphir de Fille |
h |
|
Ipsos de Montfort - Jelene |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Herve Philippe Gautier |
i.t |
2450 |
430 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Reve de Beylev |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
i.t |
2450 |
460 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Uprince |
v |
|
Prince d'Espace - Malupricia |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
dg |
2450 |
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
Odds
4.40 Plats 2.50 - 7.70 - 5.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Ecurie Jean Paul Marmion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Ecurie Jean Paul Marmion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
€ 150 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
|
Roi du Lupin |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Helia de Saint Pol |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.12,7 |
2450 |
30 |
67 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Swedishman |
v |
|
Gogo - Volgana |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,8 |
2450 |
50 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Reve de Beylev |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,8 |
2450 |
290 |
21 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Turbo Jet |
h |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Elite d'Atout |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.12,8 |
2450 |
210 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Uhlan du Val |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Indiana Beautiful |
|
Cedric Megissier |
|
Cedric Megissier |
1.12,9 |
2450 |
81 |
7 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Volcan d'Urzy |
h |
|
Password - Jabotte d'Urzy |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.12,9 |
2450 |
330 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
Tiego d'Etang |
h |
|
Chaillot - Harolene |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,0 |
2450 |
47 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Quinoa du Gers |
h |
|
Ganymede - Targa du Chalange |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,0 |
2450 |
220 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Axelle Dark |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Queen des Charmes |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,0 |
2450 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Valse Darling |
s |
|
Prodigious - Fly Darling |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,1 |
2450 |
410 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Sam Gibus |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Harmonie Gibus |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Sebastien Baude |
i.t |
2450 |
1020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Radjah de Venel |
v |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Fikla de Venel |
|
Emeric Bizon |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
i.t |
2450 |
1120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Valse Castelets |
s |
|
Memphis du Rib - Elide |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
i.t |
2450 |
1220 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ramsey du Ham |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Ufania du Buisson |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Yvonnick Dousset |
i.t |
2450 |
250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Talicia Bella |
s |
|
General du Pommeau - Illicia Bella |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
i.t |
2450 |
460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Ru de l'Airou |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Cour d'Intheville |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Patrick Martin |
i.t |
2450 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odds 3.00
Plats 1.70 - 2.20 - 4.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Ecurie Jean Paul Marmion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Ecurie Jean Paul Marmion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
€ 150 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Texas Charm |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Kamela Charm |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.12,1 |
2450 |
35 |
67 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Royal Dream |
h |
|
Love You - Ida Bourbon |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.12,4 |
2450 |
30 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Roxane Griff |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,4 |
2450 |
110 |
21 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Quinoa du Gers |
h |
|
Ganymede - Targa du Chalange |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,4 |
2450 |
160 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Quoumba de Guez |
s |
|
Urfist des Pres - Vanina de Mareuil |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,6 |
2450 |
220 |
7 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
The Best Madrik |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Lady Madrik |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.12,7 |
2450 |
180 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Rolling d'Heripre |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Harmony Blue |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,8 |
2450 |
1010 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ru de L'Airou |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Cour d'Intheville |
|
Mathieu Hamelin |
|
Patrick Martin |
1.14,1 |
2450 |
970 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Puy de Sancy |
v |
|
Volcan - Calexane |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.14,5 |
2450 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Quaker Jet |
h |
|
Love You - Jenny Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.16,4 |
2450 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Talicia Bella |
s |
|
General du Pommeau - Illicia Bella |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
dg |
2450 |
330 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Ramsey du Ham |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Ufania du Buisson |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Yvonnick Dousset |
dg |
2450 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Roxana de Barbray |
s |
|
Speed Clayettois - Iriane des Enclos |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Roberto Donati |
dg |
2450 |
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Renommee d'Obret |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Dixie L'Aventure |
|
Mathieu Brun |
|
Philippe Emmanuel Trible |
dg |
2450 |
1280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Singalo |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Ingala |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
str |
|
Main Wise As |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Desert Flower K |
|
Mike Lenders |
dg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odds
3.50 Plats 1.80 - 1.50 - 2.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Ecurie Victoria Dreams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caen
2012-05-16 |
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
€ 150 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Texas Charm |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Kamela Charm |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.10,8 |
2450 |
131 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Oyonnax |
h |
|
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Vincent Brazon |
1.10,9 |
2450 |
290 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Quaker Jet |
h |
|
Love You - Jenny Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.11,0 |
2450 |
87 |
19 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Rodrigo Jet |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Ita Maria |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.11,1 |
2450 |
230 |
9 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Punchy |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Half Time |
|
Jean Boillereau |
|
Franck Terry |
1.11,2 |
2450 |
480 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Orlando Sport |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Roger Coueffin |
1.11,2 |
2450 |
500 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Roc Meslois |
h |
|
Look de Star - Heroique Mesloise |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.11,5 |
2450 |
270 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Paradis Cordiere |
h |
|
Historien - Esther |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
1.12,0 |
2450 |
1230 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Quoumba de Guez |
s |
|
Urfist des Pres - Vanina de Mareuil |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,6 |
2450 |
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Ginger Somolli - Koranie des Noes |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,9 |
2450 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Organdi Danover |
v |
|
Halimede - Fabiola de Pitz |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Francois Lecanu |
i.t. |
2450 |
1180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Thorens Vedaquais |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Muntanyeta |
|
Christian Aubert |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t. |
2450 |
1350 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Renommee d'Obret |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Dixie L'Aventure |
|
Philippe Lambert |
|
Philippe Emmanuel Trible |
i.t. |
2450 |
1360 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Surabaya Jiel |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Heredia Jiel |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
i.t. |
2450 |
310 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Speedy Blue |
h |
|
Echo - Mathilda Blue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odds
13.10 Plats 3.40 - 4.10 - 1.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Ecurie Victoria Dreams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caen
2011-05-18 |
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
€ 150 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Quaker Jet |
h |
|
Love You - Jenny Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.11,9 |
2450 |
30 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Quid de Chahains |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Immunity |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.12,1 |
2450 |
75 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Oyonnax |
h |
|
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Vincent Brazon |
1.12,1 |
2450 |
63 |
19 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Roc Meslois |
h |
|
Look de Star - Heroique Mesloise |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.12,2 |
2450 |
180 |
9 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Nuit Torride |
s |
|
Bolero du Coq - Bandoline Rose |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Gillot |
1.12,2 |
2450 |
200 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Commander Crowe |
v |
|
Juliano Star - Somack |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,2 |
2450 |
51 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
7 |
|
Nouba du Saptel |
s |
|
Canada - France Douce |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.12,3 |
2450 |
160 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Rocklyn |
h |
|
Love You - Halley Blue |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.12,4 |
2450 |
1060 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Nimrod Borealis |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Hermine Diam |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
1.12,6 |
2450 |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Paradis Cordiere |
h |
|
Historien - Esther |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Blachet Benoit |
i.t. |
2450 |
1490 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Obelo Darche |
v |
|
Danube Castelets - Aurore du Houlme |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.t. |
2450 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Nelumbo |
v |
|
Corot - Dynamite Castelets |
|
Gerald Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.t. |
2450 |
1400 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Negre du Digeon |
v |
|
Urfist des Pres - Elle Bruc |
|
Alice Dubert |
|
Alice Dubert |
i.t. |
2450 |
1470 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Private Love |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Amour d'Aunou |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2450 |
310 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Glen Kronos |
h |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Sweet Sound |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dg |
2450 |
480 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Orlando Sport |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Roger Coueffin |
dg |
2450 |
360 |
|
|
|
|
|
Odds
3.00 Plats 1.40 - 2.40 - 1.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caen 2010-05-19 |
|
Prix des
Ducs de Normandie |
€ 150 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Oyonnax |
h |
|
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
|
Senastien Ernault |
|
Vincent Brazon |
1.11,7 |
2450 |
22 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Quaker Jet |
h |
|
Love You - Jenny Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.11,8 |
2450 |
82 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Ilaria Jet |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Toby's Taxi |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,8 |
2450 |
75 |
19 500 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Nelumbo |
v |
|
Corot - Dynamite Castelets |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.11,9 |
2450 |
170 |
9 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Roc Meslois |
h |
|
Look de Star - Heroique Mesloise |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.12,0 |
2450 |
160 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Paradis Cordiere |
s |
|
Historien - Esther |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
1.12,1 |
2450 |
450 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
My Winner |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Fanny de Provence |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude
Abrivard |
1.12,4 |
2450 |
550 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Marathon Man |
v |
|
Tadzio de la Motte - Hola de Pommereux |
|
Igor Pierre Blanchon |
|
Igor Pierre Blanchon |
1.12,5 |
2450 |
250 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Opaline d'Atout |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Geline d'Atout |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,5 |
2450 |
340 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Nouba du Saptel |
s |
|
Canada - France Douce |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.12,8 |
2450 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Pluto du Vivier |
v |
|
Extreme Dream - Iguine du Vivier |
|
Roger Coueffin |
|
Roger Coueffin |
i.t. |
2450 |
730 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ouatine d'Ostal |
s |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Funny Speed |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
i.t. |
2450 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Obelo Darche |
v |
|
Danube Castelets - Aurore du Houlme |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.t. |
2450 |
340 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Pitt Cade |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Eglee |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean William Hallais |
dg |
2450 |
600 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Nuit Torride |
s |
|
Bolero du Coq - Bandoline Rose |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odds
2.20 Plats 1.30 - 1.80 - 2.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Mme Valérie Blannchet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Manuel Ahres |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caen
2009-05-13 |
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
€ 150 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Unforgettable |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Pine Spirit |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Arnold J. Mollema |
1.12,6 |
2450 |
778 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
One du Rib |
h |
|
First de Retz - Bourse de Bellouet |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.12,7 |
2450 |
160 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Nouba du Saptel |
s |
|
Canada - France Douce |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.12,9 |
2450 |
25 |
19 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Monte Georgio |
v |
|
Ganymede - Sissi d'Aunou |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,0 |
2450 |
93 |
9 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Nimrod Borealis |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Hermine Diam |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.13,0 |
2450 |
37 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Le Retour |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Veillee Charmeuse |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.13,1 |
2450 |
480 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Olga du Biwetz |
s |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Brise de la Tour |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,2 |
2450 |
110 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Jodas Julia |
s |
|
Igor Brick - Joda Lesdelles |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Catarina Lundström |
1.13,2 |
2450 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
First Wise As |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Miss Clancy Ford |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.13,3 |
2450 |
1060 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Nil |
h |
|
Ganymede - Guethary |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.13,3 |
2450 |
230 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Coolman Crown |
v |
|
Lindy's Crown - Gnista Uro |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
i.t. |
2450 |
320 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Paradis Cordiere |
h |
|
Historien - Esther |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
i.t. |
2450 |
420 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Orlando Sport |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Roger Coueffin |
i.t. |
2450 |
230 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Orlando Vici |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Irlande du Nord |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t. |
2450 |
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Paola de Lou |
s |
|
Podosis - Venise des Bois |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t. |
2450 |
1050 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caen
2008-05-14 |
Prix des Ducs
de Normandie |
€ 150 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Nimrod Borealis |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Hermine Diam |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.11,8 |
2450 |
191 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Oiseau de Feux |
h |
|
Biesolo - Danseuse du Coq |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,1 |
2450 |
20 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Pole Position |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Grande Lignee |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jaques Gaborit |
1.12,3 |
2450 |
390 |
19 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Olga du Biwetz |
s |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Brise de la Tour |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,4 |
2450 |
92 |
9 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Kito du Vivier |
v |
|
Quito de Talonay - Urfa du Vivier |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.12,4 |
2450 |
55 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Lourmarin |
h |
|
Rubis de la Noe - Affriolante |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
1.12,4 |
2450 |
300 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Nuage de Lait |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.12,6 |
2450 |
130 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
L'Ocean d'Urfist |
h |
|
Pelops - Flo de la Piliere |
|
Junior Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.12,6 |
2450 |
280 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Lupin de l'Odon |
h |
|
Flash de Jiel - Etonnante Fany |
|
Fabrice Collette |
|
Fabrice Collette |
1.12,7 |
2450 |
1130 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Popinee de Timbia |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Grace de Tembia |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,7 |
2450 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Oasis Gede |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Favorite Gede |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.t. |
2450 |
920 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Opus Viervil |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Envoutante |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
i.t. |
2450 |
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Pitt Cade |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Eglee |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
dg |
2450 |
320 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Pirogue Jenilou |
s |
|
Blue Eyes America - Arina |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Cedric Beurel |
dg |
2450 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caen
2007-05-16 |
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
€ 140 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
L'Ocean d'Urfist |
h |
|
Pelops - Flo de la Piliere |
|
Junior Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.13,0 |
2450 |
491 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
|
Kito du Vivier |
v |
|
Quito de Talonay - Urfa du Vivier |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.13,2 |
2450 |
31 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Lourmarin |
h |
|
Rubis de la Noe - Affriolante |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
1.13,2 |
2450 |
270 |
18 200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Loumana Flor |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Quettehouaise |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bertrand Kernivinen |
1.13,3 |
2450 |
310 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Kayak de Beylev |
v |
|
Opus Dei - Donatella |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.13,4 |
2450 |
520 |
8 400 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Milord de Melleray |
v |
|
Biesolo - Energance |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,5 |
2450 |
62 |
2 800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Lass Drop |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Drop In |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,5 |
2450 |
160 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Olivia Jet |
s |
|
Halimede - Jessica Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,6 |
2450 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Lady d'Auvrecy |
s |
|
Dorenzo - Everilda |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Franck Harel |
1.13,6 |
2450 |
81 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Improve Ås |
h |
|
Tagliabue - Wingait Ås |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t. |
2450 |
370 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Notre Haufor |
h |
|
Podosis - Diane Des Essarts |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
i.t. |
2450 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Java Darche |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Berenice de Sial |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.t. |
2450 |
430 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Nicolas Maria |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Gemetcha Maria |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2450 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Laura d'Amour |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Gloria d'Amour |
|
Stephane Chauveau |
|
Stephane Chauveau |
dg |
2450 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
One du Rib |
h |
|
First de Retz - Bourse de Bellouet |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2450 |
570 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Last Blue |
s |
|
Passionnant - Caserne |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2450 |
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caen
2006-05-17 |
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
€ 140 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
1 |
|
Kazire de Guez |
h |
|
Udo de Touraine - Egyptia de Salomon |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,3 |
2450 |
36 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Lady d'Auvrecy |
s |
|
Dorenzo - Everilda |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Franck Harel |
1.12,5 |
2450 |
130 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Nijinski Blue |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Goalie Jessy |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Michel Donio |
1.12,6 |
2450 |
130 |
18 200 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Lass Drop |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Drop In |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.12,6 |
2450 |
540 |
8 400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Nuage de Lait |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.12,6 |
2450 |
500 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Joyau d'Urbain |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Lyzonia |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.12,8 |
2450 |
1250 |
2 800 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Mon Bellouet |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Quenavora |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,9 |
2450 |
1120 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Milord Drill |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Emerille |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.13,1 |
2450 |
330 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree |
h |
|
Bassano - Fantasia d'Ombree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
1.13,4 |
2450 |
880 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Jerka de Janeiro |
s |
|
Athos de La Besvre - Strella |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t. |
2450 |
1580 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Nuage Noir |
h |
|
Cyrus Buissonay - Gironde Du Avre |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.t. |
2450 |
930 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Lazio du Bourg |
s |
|
Tadzio de la Motte - Fee de Marancourt |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
i.t. |
2450 |
820 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Nouba du Saptel |
s |
|
Canada - France Douce |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
dg |
2450 |
580 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Kito du Vivier |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Urfa du Vivier |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Franck Boismartel |
dg |
2450 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Jag de Bellouet |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Vaunoise |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
dg |
2450 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Loumana Flor |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Quettehouaise |
|
|
|
Bertrand Kernivinen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caen
2005-05-18 |
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
€ 140 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Love You |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Guilty of Love |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.11,0a |
2100 |
17 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Jardy |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Courtisane |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.11,1a |
2100 |
33 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Likable River |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Adonia |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Wim Paal |
1.11,3a |
2100 |
140 |
18 200 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Straightup |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - Royal Magic |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
380 |
8 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Duchesse des Vaux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
270 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
John Arifant |
h |
|
And Arifant - Sa Force |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
300 |
2 800 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Jalba du Pont |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
410 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Joyau d'Urbain |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Lyzonia |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
350 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Laure Cora |
s |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Cora Laure |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Michel Donio |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
1200 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Isn"t It Pacha |
h |
|
Titi Barbes - Une Qui Gagne |
|
Laurent Coubard |
|
Laurent Coubard |
i.t.a |
2100 |
1050 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Daguet Rapide |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Hangone |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
i.t.a |
2100 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Isigny de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Unie Barbes |
|
Roger Coueffin |
|
Roger Coueffin |
i.t.a |
2100 |
1680 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caen
2004-05-19 |
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
€ 140 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Love You |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Guilty of Love |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.12,7 |
2450 |
84 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
|
General du Lupin |
v |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Uvanita |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.12,9 |
2450 |
12 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Ilster d'Espiens |
h |
|
Ulster du Cadran - Tessa de Lavas |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
1.12,9 |
2450 |
200 |
18 200 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Jackal |
v |
|
Uno Atout - Une Reine Gitane |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.13,0 |
2450 |
210 |
8 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Kourgana |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Courga Qualifie |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,1 |
2450 |
690 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
L'Ocean d'Urfist |
h |
|
Pelops - Flo de la Piliere |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.13,1 |
2450 |
380 |
2 800 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Helia Barbes |
s |
|
Noble Atout - Resolution |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,6 |
2450 |
510 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Energetic |
h |
|
Flying Irishman - Play Around |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Stefan Hultman |
1.13,6 |
2450 |
390 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Jackhammer |
h |
|
Demilo Hanover - Cullti |
|
Roland Claeys |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.13,6 |
2450 |
710 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Indien du Bocage |
v |
|
Royal Ludois - Virgule |
|
Pierre Michel Enault |
|
Pierre Michel Enault |
i.t. |
2450 |
1060 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Jeodesie |
s |
|
Ukir de Jemma - Renaudiere |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.t. |
2450 |
1330 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
John Arifant |
h |
|
And Arifant - Sa Force |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
i.t. |
2450 |
390 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Instant Gede |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Bom Gede |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
i.t. |
2450 |
1200 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Java Darche |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Berenice de Sial |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t. |
2450 |
720 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Loumana Flor |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Quettehouaise |
|
Luc Gaborit |
|
Bertrand Kernivinen |
dg |
2450 |
840 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Ideal de l'Iton |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Victoria d'Atout |
|
Florian Boudet |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
dg |
2450 |
1480 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caen
2003-05-14 |
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
€ 140 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
General du Lupin |
v |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Uvanita |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.13,5 |
2450 |
26 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Fan Idole |
s |
|
Le Ham - Ton Idole |
|
Richard W Denechere |
|
Richard W Denechere |
1.13,9 |
2450 |
140 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Insert Gede |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Cadence Gede |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,0 |
2450 |
34 |
18 200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Jet des Montiers |
v |
|
Roc - Minette Lulu |
|
Olivier Boudou |
|
Olivier Boudou |
1.14,1 |
2450 |
92 |
8 400 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Hamster Dore |
v |
|
Pythagoras - Vicky Derro |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.14,2 |
2450 |
120 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Herba Bourbon |
s |
|
And Arifant - Cartinoa |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,3 |
2450 |
120 |
2 800 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Ideal de l'Iton |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Victoria d'Atout |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.14,4 |
2450 |
1010 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Gitan de Coquerie |
h |
|
Viking de Bellouet - Sirene de Coquerie |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.14,4 |
2450 |
1010 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Jam Pridem |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Krille |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,6 |
2450 |
570 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Indien du Bocage |
v |
|
Royal Ludois - Virgule |
|
Pierre Michel Enault |
|
Pierre Michel Enault |
i.t. |
2450 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Hugo de Mai |
h |
|
Toscan de Chenu - Bonne Noisette |
|
Jacques Rajalu |
|
Jacques Rajalu |
i.t. |
2450 |
1010 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Ideo du Cadran |
v |
|
Sebrazac - Tirade du Cadran |
|
Jean Pierre Lamare |
|
Jean Pierre Lamare |
i.t. |
2450 |
390 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
John Arifant |
h |
|
And Arifant - Sa Force |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
dg |
2450 |
280 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Holographie |
s |
|
Urane Sautonne - Questorienne |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
dg |
2450 |
430 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caen
2002-05-15 |
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
€ 140 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Gebrazac |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Salamine |
|
Serge Peltier |
|
Serge Peltier |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
23 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Jezabelle Des Bois |
s |
|
Battling Joe - Maleinaise |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
57 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Royal Gull |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Fuxia Pride |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
30 |
18 200 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Eros du Rocher |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Miss Cleville |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
240 |
8 400 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Flambeau Des Pins |
h |
|
Quiton du Coral - Nuit des Pins |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
280 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Grace Ducal |
s |
|
Ultra Ducal - Salette |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
380 |
2 800 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Grassano |
h |
|
Ultra Ducal - Pleitida Gede |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
100 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Gitan de Coquerie |
h |
|
Viking de Bellouet - Sirene de Coquerie |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
820 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Jam Pridem |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Krille |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
250 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Hugo du Bossis |
h |
|
And Arifant - Quiloa du Bossis |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
i.t.a |
2100 |
830 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Gaiete de Lune |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Season |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
i.t.a |
2100 |
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caen
2001-05-16 |
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
FRF 800 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Giesolo de Lou |
v |
|
Biesolo - Aostane |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
27 |
400 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Ivory Pearl |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Erato |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
|
200 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Eros du Rocher |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Miss Cleville |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
|
120 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Mighty Iron |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Mill Rift |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
|
48 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Hernanda |
s |
|
Passionnant - Quarezza |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
|
32 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Faro du Houlbet |
h |
|
Marco Bonheur - Nadia du Houlbet |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Goetmals Wood |
h |
|
And Arifant - Tahitienne |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
First de Retz |
h |
|
Podosis - Ballerine de Retz |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Haitia du Gite |
s |
|
Permadour Gede - Datcha du Gite |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Iatka Bocain |
s |
|
Renoso - Carlotta Bocain |
|
Vincent Brazon |
|
Jean Francois Yver |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Euro Ringeat |
v |
|
Seigneur Ringeat - Quadine de Conde |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Theophile Loncke |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Grassano |
h |
|
Ultra Ducal - Pleitida Gede |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caen
2000-05-17 |
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
FRF 800 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Giesolo de Lou |
v |
|
Biesolo - Aostane |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.18,0 |
2450 |
14 |
400 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Goetmals Wood |
h |
|
And Arifant - Tahitienne |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.18,0 |
2450 |
|
200 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Ganymede |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Udames |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.18,1 |
2450 |
|
120 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Euro Ringeat |
v |
|
Seigneur Ringeat - Quadine de Conde |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Theophile Loncke |
1.18,2 |
2450 |
|
48 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Hugo du Bossis |
h |
|
And Arifant - Quiloa du Bossis |
|
Oliver Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.18,3 |
2450 |
|
32 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Hextasia Volo |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Sa Seigneurie Volo |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.18,4 |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Fiesta d´Anjou |
s |
|
Urfist des Pres - Queenlike |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.18,5 |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Dojo de Taloney |
v |
|
Tarass Boulba - Ingrid |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
it |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Hulk des Champs |
h |
|
Blue Dream - Olga de Riviere |
|
Pierre Coignard |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Cyclone Nay |
h |
|
Lory - Rhyolite |
|
Gerard Cogne |
|
Henri Cogne |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Dermadour du Gite |
h |
|
Permadour Gede - Rejane du Gite |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caen
1999-05-16 |
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
FRF 800 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Goetmals Wood |
h |
|
And Arifant - Tahitienne |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,8 |
2450 |
68 |
400 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
General du Pommeau |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Actrice du Pommeau |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.14,8 |
2450 |
|
200 000 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
|
Defi d'Aunou |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Nesmile |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,9 |
2450 |
|
120 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
Lovely Godiva |
s |
|
Ideal du Gazeau - Keystone Gwen |
|
Per Olof Pettersson |
|
Per Olof Pettersson |
1.15,1 |
2450 |
|
48 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Louise Laukko |
s |
|
Fly Caster - Hanna Crown |
|
Juha Siirtonen |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.15,1 |
2450 |
|
32 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Fighter Horse |
h |
|
Timorky - Vero d'Armanville |
|
Claude Lamour |
|
Claude Lamour |
1.15,2 |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Erestan des Rondes |
h |
|
Florestan - Royale Lady |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,2 |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Froda Josselyn |
s |
|
Lurabo - Rodessa |
|
Laurent G Fernandes |
|
Laurent G Fernandes |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Filou de la Grille |
h |
|
Le Loir - Paola du Pont |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Ecrin Castelets |
h |
|
Marpheulin - Pandora |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Elvis de Rossignol |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Velvet Slipper |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Mr Quickstep |
h |
|
Mr Drew - My Joy |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Don Paulo |
h |
|
Hurgo - Quida |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee |
h |
|
Workaholic - Nymphe d'Odyssee |
|
Jean
Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Draga |
s |
|
Polstock - Ragusa |
|
Michel
Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Rocky Kim |
h |
|
Ogorek - Cristy Kim |
|
Jean Claude
Hallais |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caen
1998-05-17 |
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
FRF 800 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Defi d'Aunou |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Nesmile |
|
Jean
Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,3 |
2450 |
23 |
400 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Dryade des Bois |
s |
|
Off Gy - Tulipe d'Alligny |
|
Jos
Verbeeck |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.13,5 |
2450 |
|
200 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Echo |
h |
|
Qlorest du Vivier - Jolie Perle |
|
Pierre
Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,5 |
2450 |
|
120 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Bonheur de Tillard |
h |
|
Podosis - Joie de Tillard |
|
Jean
William Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.13,8 |
2450 |
|
48 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Louise Laukko |
s |
|
Fly Caster - Hanna Crown |
|
Anders
Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.13,8 |
2450 |
|
32 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Balou Boy |
h |
|
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.13,9 |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee |
h |
|
Workaholic - Nymphe d'Odyssee |
|
Jean
Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.14,0 |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Monster Of Speed |
h |
|
Heads Off - Rokkitytti |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Elvis de Rossignol |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Velvet Slipper |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Capriccio |
h |
|
Sharif di Iesolo - Quamaria |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Express Road |
h |
|
James Pile - Nephte |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Draga |
s |
|
Polstock - Ragusa |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Elision |
s |
|
Mon Tourbillon - Selision |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caen
1997-05-18 |
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
FRF 800 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Abo Volo |
h |
|
Lurabo - Grande Volo |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Paul Viel |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
16 |
400 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Capriccio |
h |
|
Sharif di Iesolo - Quamaria |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
|
200 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Huxtable Hornline |
h |
|
Sherwood - Hi Crown |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
|
120 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Louise Laukko |
s |
|
Fly Caster - Hanna Crown |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
|
48 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Bonheur de Tillard |
h |
|
Podosis - Joie de Tillard |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
|
32 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Arcadia |
s |
|
Jiosco - Lamyotiere |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Cesar d'Argos |
h |
|
Orestan - Miss d'Argos |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Elision |
s |
|
Mon Tourbillon - Selision |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Maybe Tomorrow |
h |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Only The Lonely |
|
Jim Frick |
|
Peter Engberg |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Eyra de Bellouet |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Paola de Bieville |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Bragi |
h |
|
Marco Bonheur - Pleitida Gede |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caen
1996-05-19 |
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
FRF 800 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Abo Volo |
h |
|
Lurabo - Grande Volo |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Paul Viel |
1.13,8 |
2450 |
23 |
400 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Coktail Jet |
h |
|
Quouky Williams - Armbro Glamour |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,9 |
2450 |
|
200 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Activity |
h |
|
Active Bowler - Rain Loc |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Bengt Hansson |
1.14,2 |
2450 |
|
120 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Easy To Drive |
h |
|
Royal Ludois - Romantique d'Avril |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Rene Mevel |
1.14,7 |
2450 |
|
48 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Attirant |
h |
|
Ludo du Chignon - Quabuleuse |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.14,8 |
2450 |
|
32 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Derby du Gite |
h |
|
Riton du Gite - Obrizia |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
1.15,1 |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Huxtable Hornline |
h |
|
Sherwood - Hi Crown |
|
Markku Vartiainen |
|
Lars Ove Larsson |
1.15,1 |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Paparazzy |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Wind Of Desert |
|
Gilbert Martens |
|
Gilbert Martens |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Classe de Tillard |
s |
|
Workaholic - Olympe de Tillard |
|
Jean William Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Balou Boy |
h |
|
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Arcadia |
s |
|
Jiosco - Lamyotiere |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Bonheur de Tillard |
h |
|
Podosis - Joie de Tillard |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Don Paulo |
h |
|
Hurgo - Quida |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Marie Dominique Fairand |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Destin de Busset |
h |
|
Opus Dei - Joncheraye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caen
1995-05-14 |
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
FRF 800 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Activity |
h |
|
Active Bowler - Rain Loc |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Bengt Hansson |
1.14,9 |
2450 |
67 |
400 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Bonheur de Tillard |
h |
|
Podosis - Joie de Tillard |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.14,9 |
2450 |
|
200 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Capital |
h |
|
Passionnant - Priorette |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.15,0 |
2450 |
|
120 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Bahama |
s |
|
Quito de Talonay - Libyssa |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.15,2 |
2450 |
|
48 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Camino |
h |
|
Firstly - Tangala |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.15,2 |
2450 |
|
32 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Axe des Sarts |
h |
|
Mon Ouiton - Ode des Sarts |
|
Fernand Floribert Dubois |
|
Fernand Floribert Dubois |
1.15,3 |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Vrai Lutin |
h |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Halise |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.15,3 |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Drea Josselyn |
s |
|
Le Loir - Remouna |
|
Pierre Coignard |
|
Pierre Coignard |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Silver Game |
h |
|
Barbeque - Simply Beautiful |
|
Loic Peschet |
|
Loic Peschet |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Viking de Crepon |
h |
|
Tony M - Romy des Castelets |
|
Laurent Leduc |
|
Laurent Leduc |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Balou Boy |
h |
|
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Classe de Tillard |
s |
|
Workaholic - Olympe de Tillard |
|
Etienne Lecot |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Coktail Jet |
h |
|
Quouky Williams - Armbro Glamour |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Una Ganga |
s |
|
Myoto Barbes - Ganga du Cornica |
|
Jean Lizee |
|
Jean Claude Rivault |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caen
1994-05-15 |
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
FRF 800 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Bahama |
s |
|
Quito de Talonay - Libyssa |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
29 |
400 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Bonheur de Tillard |
h |
|
Podosis - Joie de Tillard |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
|
200 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Balou Boy |
h |
|
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
|
120 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Useria |
s |
|
Jorky - Frenesie Seguinel |
|
Gilles Baudron |
|
Gilles Baudron |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
|
48 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Belga d'Avignere |
s |
|
Hetre Vert - Quama d'Avignere |
|
Bernard Hue |
|
Marion Hue |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
|
32 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Arnaqueur |
h |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Morgaflore |
|
Karim Hawas |
|
Ali Hawas |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Bleuet de Crepon |
h |
|
Orchis d'Odyssee - Lara de L'If |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Laurent Leduc |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Charmeuse Begonia |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Ophelia Begonia |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Varus de Vrie |
h |
|
Kepi Vert - Khali de Vrie |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
Roger Baudron |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caen
1993-05-16 |
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
FRF 800 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Autour d'Aunou |
s |
|
Speedy Somolli - Nevadara |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,0 |
2450 |
95 |
400 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Vrai Lutin |
h |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Halise |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.14,1 |
2450 |
|
200 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Ursulo de Crouay |
h |
|
Mivus - Jamylene de Blay |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,1 |
2450 |
|
120 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Lucky Tilly |
h |
|
Chambon P - Divina Tilly |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
1.14,2 |
2450 |
|
48 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Valberg |
h |
|
Duc de Vrie - Playa |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,3 |
2450 |
|
32 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Vourasie |
s |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Fleurasie |
|
Bernard Oger |
|
Leopold Verroken |
1.14,4 |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Viking de Crepon |
h |
|
Tony M - Romy des Castelets |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Laurent Leduc |
1.14,4 |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Uranica |
s |
|
Iobarko - Malufhka |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Guy Maurice Dreux |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ebonita Hanover |
s |
|
Super Bowl - Ebony Crown |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Vaflosa Gede |
s |
|
Lurabo - Champenoise |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Marie Annick Sassier |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Vallee du Loir |
s |
|
Hurgo - Quovaria du Loir |
|
Alain Sionneau |
|
Alain Sionneau |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ulster du Cadran |
h |
|
Kilt du Cadran - Quea du Cadran |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Vizir Pont Vautier |
h |
|
Manay Port - Lise Pont Vautier |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Verdict Gede |
h |
|
Kagino - Oeuvre Gede |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caen
1992-05-17 |
|
Prix des Ducs de Normandie |
FRF 800 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Vroum d'Or |
h |
|
Lurabo - Nyptia |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
1.15,1 |
2450 |
241 |
400 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Lucky Tilly |
h |
|
Chambon P - Divina Tilly |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
1.15,2 |
2450 |
|
200 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Theo Del Amor |
h |
|
Granit - Ghika d'Amor |
|
Jean Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.15,2 |
2450 |
|
120 000 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
4 |
|
Ursulo de Crouay |
h |
|
Mivus - Jamylene de Blay |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,3 |
2450 |
|
48 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Viking de Crepon |
h |
|
Tony M - Romy des Castelets |
|
Laurent Leduc |
|
Laurent Leduc |
1.15,3 |
2450 |
|
32 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Volcan des Rotours |
h |
|
High Echelon - Nataline |
|
Xavier Cavey |
|
Xavier Cavey |
1.15,4 |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Vizir Pont Vautier |
h |
|
Manay Port - Lise Pont Vautier |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.15,4 |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ukilou |
h |
|
Kalmontout - Nigaude des Champs |
|
Joel Raymond Rousseau |
|
Henri Rousseau |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Uthman |
h |
|
Ignifuge - Queen du Trio |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
|
Jacky Legall |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Quatalinska |
s |
|
Amour N - Azalee M |
|
Pierre Fevrier Vincent |
|
Pierre Fevrier Vincent |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Reine du Clos |
s |
|
Kairon - Jolie Madame |
|
Francois G Louiche |
|
Francois G Louiche |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Urf du Vast |
h |
|
Moktar - Parade du Vast |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
8 |
|
Uzo Charmeur |
h |
|
Moktar - Jasmine Charmeuse |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
i.t |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Reine de Musette |
s |
|
Fier Reveillon - Epernay |
|
Francis Lucien Adam |
|
Francis Lucien Adam |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Tomanco |
h |
|
Elpenor - Lomance |
|
Raymond Martinet |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Urane Sautonne |
h |
|
Jorky - Noria Sautonne |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
dg |
2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|