|
|
DNTs
4-årslöp, vårfinale |
2019-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Catherine's Chevy |
h |
|
Catherine's Cavalli - Bullyoung |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Henry Rorgemoen |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
12 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
I.D. Ownersdestiny |
h |
|
Main Wise As - Jim's Girl |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Glenn Kramer Stenberg |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
116 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Thankful |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Peaceful Way |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
|
|
1.13,7a |
2100 |
132 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Blueridge Sun |
s |
|
Revenue - Blue Ridge Gal |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
65 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Gogo Hall |
h |
|
Googoo Gaagaa - Valentine Queen |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
147 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Welldone Wilma |
s |
|
Cromwell - Boggy Victoria |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Torkil Steinshaug |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
1368 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Delight Classic |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Bahama Delight |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
582 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Miss Tanic |
s |
|
Thai Tanic - Be My Mistress |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Torkil Steinshaug |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
370 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Catherine's Chic |
s |
|
Love You - Cassiopeia Dream |
|
Herman R. Tvedt |
|
Henry Rorgemoen |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
919 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Strong Case |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Sweet Case |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Anders Lundström Wolden |
brag |
2100 |
330 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
S.K.'s Mystic Titan |
h |
|
Whitesand Titan - Mystic Trick |
|
Kjetil Roe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Thai Explosive |
v |
|
Explosive Matter - Thai Gypsy |
|
Kim Pedersen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNTs 3-årslöp, höstfinale | |
2018-11-03 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
A Brave Heart |
h |
|
Clerk Magistrate - Fairy Tales |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Marielle Bråthen |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
68 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Amarone Classic |
s |
|
Weingartner - Walk The Line |
|
Dag-Sveinung Dalen |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
509 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Gretzky B.R. |
h |
|
Quite Easy - Metior Missy |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
28 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Miracle Tile |
s |
|
Cantab Hall - Shambala Dream |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
207 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Next Game |
v |
|
Farifant - End Of Game |
|
Erlend Rennesvik |
|
Anders L Wolden |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
688 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Spiderman T.G. |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Artisane |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
44 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Enjoyable |
v |
|
Que Je T'Aime - Love Line |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Anders L Wolden |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
596 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Robin G.T. |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Linderchip G.T. |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Anders L Wolden |
1.17,0ag |
2140 |
154 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Frankel |
h |
|
Weingartner - Gisele |
|
Philip Scott Sönsteby |
|
Truls Sönsteby |
1.17,1ag |
2140 |
384 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Goldstile |
h |
|
Nu Pagadi - Ann von B. |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Frode Hamre |
dga |
2140 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNTs 4-årslöp, vårfinale |
2018-05-19 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Vainqueur R.P. |
h |
|
Infinitif - Global Affair |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
28 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Robin G.T. |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Linderchip G.T. |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Anders Lundström Wolden |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
274 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
A Brave Heart |
h |
|
Clerk Magistrate - Fairy Tales |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Marielle Bråthen |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
28 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ghazi B.R. |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Fiery Chip |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
86 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Nu Love S.S. |
v |
|
Nu Pagadi - Vilja Håleryd |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Alf Torfinn Skeie |
1.15,4ag |
2100 |
725 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Gretzky B.R. |
h |
|
Quite Easy - Metior Missy |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Hard Times |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Tigerlily |
|
Andre H. Stensen |
|
Ola Åsebö |
dga |
2100 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Amazing Dream |
v |
|
Raja Mirchi - Newsworthy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNTs 4-årslöp, höstfinale | |
2017-11-11 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Ferrari B.R. |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Bauxite |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
11 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Massive Attack |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Ibis S.E. |
|
Pål Buer |
|
Pål Buer |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
81 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Looking Superb |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Classical Pine |
|
Jomar Blekkan |
|
Jomar Blekkan |
1.15,1a |
2140 |
125 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Income |
h |
|
Revenue - Key To Come |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Connie Engebråthen |
1.15,3a |
2140 |
457 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Chief Orlando |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Muito Bonita |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
103 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Fernandinho B.R. |
h |
|
Raja Mirchi - Metior Missy |
|
Jan Dahlgaard |
|
Jan Dahlgaard |
1.18,0a |
2140 |
387 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Fabian B.R. |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Glamour Hoff |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Per Otto Aagre |
dga |
2140 |
147 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017-05-20 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Ferrari B.R. |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Bauxite |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
1.09,9a |
2100 |
24 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Chief Orlando |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Muito Bonita |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.11,6a |
2100 |
112 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Cokstile |
h |
|
Quite Easy - Joystile |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Jan Kristian Waaler |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
45 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
N.Y. Coeur de Soleil |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Camargue I.T |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
370 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Shocking Superman |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Bernadette's Cat |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
73 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Born in the U.S.A. |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Christina Rose |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Nora Udjus Hanssen |
ua |
2100 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNTs 4-årslöp, höstfinale | |
2016-11-12 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Cash Okay |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Tresokay |
|
Anders L Wolden |
|
Anders L Wolden |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
37 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Anazai |
s |
|
Banker Hall - Ata Malinga |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
249 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Ultimate Photo |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Madam Lavec |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Jan Kristian Waaler |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
26 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Thai Goodwill |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Bether Always |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.15,1a |
2140 |
126 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elite B.R. |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Sharapova |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
|
1.15,2a |
2140 |
265 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Valla d'Estino |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Selma d'Estino |
|
Johan Kringeland Eriksen |
|
Preben Haagensen |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Princess Endurance |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Celestial Endurance |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.16,2a |
2140 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Canadian Rolls |
h |
|
Archduke Kemp - American Rolls |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Arild Eggen |
1.16,4a |
2140 |
280 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Hickothepooh |
v |
|
Triton Sund - Hilarious Face |
|
|
|
Trond Anderssen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNTs 4-årslöp, vårfinale |
2016-05-21 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Photo Lavec |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Joyful Lavec |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
43 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Greyhound d'Estino |
h |
|
Muscle Mass - Tina Talar |
|
Pål Buer |
|
|
1.14,0a |
2100 |
106 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Thai Cashflow |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Thai Gypsy |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
570 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Hickothepooh |
v |
|
Triton Sund - Hilarious Face |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
81 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Marchetti |
h |
|
Jetstile - Casablanca D. |
|
Hans Wilhelm Storås |
|
Hans Wilhelm Storås |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
1046 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Divided By Zero |
h |
|
Ken Warkentin - Huxtable Lady |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Lena Opsahl |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
168 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ultimate Photo |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Madam Lavec |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Jan Kristian Waaler |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
573 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Iman Arvells |
h |
|
Quaker Jet - Chris Tail Arvells |
|
Tor Arne Eggen |
|
Tor Arne Eggen |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
1461 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
El Diablo B.R. |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Fiery Chip |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.15,9ag |
2100 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
El Toro B.R. |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - I'm Prompt Too |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.19,2ag |
2100 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
L.J.'s Andy Hall |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Kerryn |
|
Jomar Blekkan |
|
Jomar Blekkan |
dga |
2100 |
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Hez So Perfect |
h |
|
So Perfect - Shez Mine |
|
|
Jens Kristian Brenne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNTs 4-årslöp, höstfinale | |
2015-10-24 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Glen Ord Superb |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Orions Hilda |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
14 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Thai Navigator |
v |
|
Ganymede - Role Model |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.13,5a |
2140 |
52 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
The Last Ticket |
h |
|
Thai Tanic - One Way Ticket |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Tom Forkerud |
1.13,5a |
2140 |
214 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Good's Of Norway |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Inanda's News |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
60 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Lightman O. |
v |
|
Thai Tanic - Ibis S.E. |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Jan Dahlgaard |
1.13,8ag |
2140 |
254 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Thai Voyager |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Bether Always |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
344 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Masaya |
s |
|
l'Ideal Bricois - Independence Act |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Jo Svenstad |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
425 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Seven Cru |
h |
|
Americanese - Hot Secrets |
|
Arild Eggen |
|
Dag Terje Kisen |
ua |
2140 |
464 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Jet Voice |
h |
|
Jetstile - Parant Victoria |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Jan Kristian Överdal |
dga |
2140 |
212 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Rocketeer |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Sceptre Boko |
|
Morten M. Ottersen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Victory Lap |
h |
|
Staro Showbiz - Princess Valley N. |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNTs 4-årslöp, vårfinale |
2015-05-09 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Glen Ord Superb |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Orions Hilda |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
11 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Nelson Nora |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Lindys Holiday |
|
Kim Pedersen |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
136 |
50 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Lightman O. |
v |
|
Thai Tanic - Ibis S.E. |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Jan Dahlgaard |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
237 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rocketeer |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Sceptre Boko |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Morten M. Ottersen |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
152 |
12 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Duke |
h |
|
Gliding Myth - Hertiginnan C.D. |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
|
Steinar Holm |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
434 |
8 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Victory Lap |
h |
|
Staro Showbiz - Princess Valley N. |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
139 |
5 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Good's Of Norway |
v |
|
S.J.'s Photo - Inanda's News |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.15,0ag |
2100 |
155 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Catherine's Cavalli |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - Angelica Goal |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Henry Rorgemoen |
1.15,6ag |
2100 |
409 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
The Last Ticket |
h |
|
Thai Tanic - One Way Ticket |
|
Atle Solhus |
|
Björn Nyhus |
dga |
2100 |
692 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Kenni Island |
v |
|
Ken Warkentin - Blue Island |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Lars M. Sövik |
dga |
2100 |
411 |
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Thai Navigator |
h |
|
Ganymede - Role Model |
|
Bo Westergaard |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
str |
|
More Knight |
h |
|
More Chips - Åsundens Fanny |
|
Roger Brandt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sörlandet |
DNTs 4-årslöp, höstfinale |
2014-11-01 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Papagayo E. |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Ann Speedy T. |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Jan Kristian Waaler |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
15 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Obi |
h |
|
Love You - Kentucky Avenue |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
61 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Sir Benjamin |
h |
|
Herr Jägermeister - Evening Scarlett |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Christine Fjeldberg |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
293 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Glad Hall T. |
s |
|
Boardwalk Hall - Glad Suit |
|
Björn Garberg |
|
Björn Garberg |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
98 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
I Love Paris |
s |
|
Steinlager - Marie Dulcinea |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Morten Gunnar Sem |
1.15,8a |
2140 |
277 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Thai Armani |
h |
|
Thai Tanic - Saltwater Taffy |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.15,8a |
2140 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Tristar Merci |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - News From Heaven |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.15,9a |
2140 |
466 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Golden Street |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Sea Bird Laday |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Frode Hamre |
dga |
2140 |
332 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNTs 4-årslöp, vårfinale |
2014-05-10 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Obi |
h |
|
Love You - Kentucky Avenue |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
20 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Viking Va Bene |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Iriana du Mont |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
59 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Sir Benjamin |
h |
|
Herr Jägermeister - Evening Scarlett |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Christine Fjeldberg |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
190 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Glad Hall T. |
s |
|
Boardwalk Hall - Glad Suit |
|
Björn Garberg |
|
Björn Garberg |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
55 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Tristar Merci |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - News From Heaven |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
125 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Caprino B.R. |
v |
|
Rotation - Desdemona Dei |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
148 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Thai Armani |
h |
|
Thai Tanic - Saltwater Taffy |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
214 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Becky's Serious |
h |
|
Staro Showbiz - Bella Coal |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Vidar Holmlund |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
201 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Luzifer |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Sceptre Boko |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Morten M. Ottersen |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
357 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Mr. Nelson |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Lindys Holiday |
|
Bo Westergaard |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
228 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Blessed Kid Classic |
h |
|
Victory Abroad - Bahama Delight |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
578 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Jackhammer |
h |
|
Look de Star - Sister's Sledge |
|
Geir Mikkelsen |
|
Geir Mikkelsen |
dga |
2100 |
486 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNTs 4-årslöp, höstfinale |
2012-11-24 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
My Happiness E.P. |
s |
|
Credit Winner - U.S. Francesca |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Bo Westergård |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
28 |
200 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Bogle Superb |
h |
|
Ganymede - Just Say Hello |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Geir Kihle |
1.16,4a |
2100 |
53 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Umbriel |
h |
|
Ganymede - Agria Racing |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.16,8a |
2100 |
49 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Deep Sea Dream |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Nightlight |
|
Herman R. Tvedt |
|
Rolf Tvedt |
1.17,1a |
2100 |
126 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
See You Soon |
s |
|
Super Arnie - Glad Goal T. |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Russell Douglas Suttle |
1.17,1a |
2100 |
525 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Fellowchip G.T. |
v |
|
Lindermann G.T. - Crown Chip U.S. |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.17,2a |
2100 |
206 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
J.T.'s Crown |
h |
|
Buckaroo K. - Nadja Waltter |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Geir Kihle |
1.17,3ag |
2100 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Crazy News |
v |
|
Super News - Cindy Prophet |
|
Jomar Blekkan |
|
Torkil Steinshaug |
1.17,3a |
2100 |
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Tobrosboy Augustinu |
v |
|
Gate Open - Tobro's Girl |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.17,4a |
2100 |
221 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
C.C. Neo |
v |
|
Gigant Neo - C.C. Kings Crystal |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Steinar Holm |
1.17,9ag |
2100 |
376 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
K.L.M. Thunderadam |
h |
|
Adams Hall - Tipsy Silvio |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
|
Steinar Holm |
1.18,4a |
2100 |
816 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Yankee's Photo |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Yankee Tracer |
|
Odd Arne Sagholen |
|
Odd Arne Sagholen |
dga |
2100 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNTs 4-årslöp, höstfinale | |
2011-11-26 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Passphoto B.R. |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Armbro Barefoot |
|
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
|
Per Otto Aagre |
1.18,0a |
2100 |
144 |
200 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Tourbillon |
v |
|
Ganymede - Inlaid Pine |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Per Gottling |
1.18,2a |
2100 |
25 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Carte Blanche |
s |
|
Kendrick Hanover - Sugar Felicia |
|
Bo Westergård |
|
Bo Westergård |
1.18,3ag |
2100 |
37 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Duen's Photo |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Forever |
|
Björn Duestad |
|
Björn Duestad |
1.18,4a |
2100 |
216 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Melvin Zoot |
v |
|
Golden Globe - Fresia Zoot |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.18,4a |
2100 |
278 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Vegas Yankee |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Spenda News |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
1.18,5a |
2100 |
225 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ann's Jets T. |
h |
|
Jetstile - Ann Gretchen |
|
Rune Wiig |
|
Rune Wiig |
1.18,8a |
2100 |
172 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Rite Sakra |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Crown Sakra |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.18,8a |
2100 |
192 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Triple Crown |
h |
|
Korean - Petite Crown |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.19,1a |
2100 |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Paco Halbak |
h |
|
Biesolo - Jewel Sund |
|
Andre H Stensen |
|
Erland Holm |
1.19,1a |
2100 |
180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Viva Giddex |
v |
|
Gidde Palema - Viva Exiad |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Sven Carlsen |
uag |
2100 |
353 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Gary's Coktail |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Gary's Donna |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
|
Björn Gulbransen |
dag |
2100 |
345 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNTs 4-årslöp, höstfinale | |
2010-11-27 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Golden Brown |
h |
|
Chipmate - Dina Drew |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
1.17,1a |
2100 |
28 |
200 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Makarov |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Won Eleven L. |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Gunnar Eggen |
1.17,2a |
2100 |
71 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Bullchip |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Daisy Chip |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Jan Kristian Waaler |
1.17,2a |
2100 |
53 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Pretty Photo |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Anna Maria Gazeau |
|
Asbjörn Mehla |
|
Asbjörn Mehla |
1.17,3ag |
2100 |
79 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Big City Rambler |
v |
|
Storstadsbusen - Orions Hilda |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Trond Gjervan |
1.17,5a |
2100 |
200 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Yankee Peto |
v |
|
Staro Showbiz - Barbie Ekegård |
|
Johan Herbjörn Undem |
|
Petter Hvistendahl |
1.17,5a |
2100 |
153 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Espresso |
h |
|
Super News - Hillary Newmen |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Jan Per Brenden |
1.17,7a |
2100 |
484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Brave Boy |
v |
|
Sugar Boy - Carola Brave |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Steinar Holm |
1.17,8a |
2100 |
428 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Astral Projection |
h |
|
Shogun Lobell - Carol Cane |
|
Rune Wiig |
|
Rune Wiig |
1.19,5ag |
2100 |
274 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Rita Sensation |
s |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Alva Olympia |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Olle Goop |
uag |
2100 |
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
I'll Be Gone |
h |
|
Super News - Fluency |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Stein Ivar Klöven |
uag |
2100 |
115 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Shaman Star M. |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Lindy’s Crath M. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klosterskogen |
DNTs 4-årslöp, höstfinale |
2009-11-28 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Sugar Fine Photo |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Miss Sugar |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Anders Tovengen |
1.17,5a |
2100 |
310 |
200 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
No Mans Land |
v |
|
Norvelous Hanover - Superina Land |
|
Johan Herbjörn Undem |
|
Geir Bjaaland |
1.17,8a |
2100 |
85 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Sweet Case |
s |
|
Dream Vacation - Lassie Blue Dancer |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Trond Thorseth |
1.18,0a |
2100 |
17 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Olympic Pine |
h |
|
More Chips - Camilla Wenbo |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Marita Helle Tangen |
1.18,2a |
2100 |
334 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Shocking Devil |
v |
|
Varenne - Sky So Bright |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Ove Wassberg |
1.18,3a |
2100 |
348 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Strong Knight |
h |
|
More Chips - Knight’s Mystic |
|
Roger Brandt |
|
Roger Brandt |
1.18,3a |
2100 |
410 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Baltic Dream |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Baltic Traffic |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.18,4a |
2100 |
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Helmax Egon |
h |
|
Egon Lavec - Spenda Star |
|
Tom Erga |
|
Tom Erga |
1.18,5a |
2100 |
188 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Lython Abroad |
v |
|
Victory Abroad - Dilba Eson |
|
Noralf P Brækken |
|
Noralf P Brækken |
1.20,5ag |
2100 |
158 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Alpha Romeo R.R. |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Alfi Crown G.J. |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
uag |
2100 |
259 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
New Varenne L.A. |
h |
|
Varenne - Front Page Story |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
uag |
2100 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Caesar Endurance |
v |
|
General November - Celestine Endurance |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|