Vincennes  2018-01-14 Prix Djerid € 110 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
12 1 Arlington Dream h Ready Cash - Ialla Clairchamp Yoann Lebourgeois Philippe Allaire 1.11,7 2200 49 500
10 2 Vrai Voyou v Gazouillis - Oranginette Eric Raffin Pierre Emmanuel Mary 1.12,2 2200 27 500
11 3 Valse de Reve s Mister President - Nouba Houba Guillaume Martin Alain Roussel 1.12,4 2200 15 400
3 4 Aventurier Cehere v Niky - Iloa de l'Orne Antoine Dabouis Yvonnick Dousset 1.12,5 2200 8 800
4 5 El Catwalk s Classic Photo - El Mistress Leena Alexandre Abrivard Philippe Billard 1.12,5 2200 5 500
9 6 Vaquero du Mont h
Kaisy Dream - Lacovia Paul Philippe Ploquin Romain Jajolet 1.12,6 2200 2 200
5 7 Vinci Pierji v Meaulnes du Corta - Intaille Matthieu Abrivard Matthieu Abrivard 1.12,8 2200 1 100
1 0
Silverado Lux
v Amigo Hall - Mabelle As Romain Derieux Taldaoui El Mouloudi 1.13,2 2200
7 0
A Nous Trois
h Orlando Vici - Quallas Damien Bonne Benjamin Goetz 1.14,2 2200
2 d Reine du Zack s Zinzan Brooke Tur - Giulia Grif Matthieu Mottier Marco Smorgon dg 2200
6 d Tell Me No Lies v Offshore Dream - B.Glorious David Thomain Philippe Billard dg 2200
8
d Americaine s Chef du Chatelet - Marine Raudiere Anthony Barrier Jean Paul Marmion dg 2200
 Vincennes  2017-01-15 Prix Djerid € 110 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
11 1 Val Royal h Capriccio - Quarda du Rib Alexandre Abrivard Jean Michel Bazire 1.13,1 2200 49 500
3 2
Adelia de Melodie
s Lilium Madrik - Piccola Stella David Thomain Stephane Meunier 1.13,2 2200 27 500
6 3
Tripolia
s Sancho Panca - Garivane Matthieu Mottier Jean Philippe Mary 1.13,7 2200 15 400
8
4
Valse de Reve
s Mister President - Nouba Houba Camille Levesque Alain Roussel 1.14,0 2200 8 800
2 5
Be Mine de Houelle
s Scipion du Goutier - Olita de Kefrauso Franck Nivard Franck Leblanc 1.14,0 2200 5 500
7 6 Uppercut du Houlet v Hermes de Pericard - Etoile du Ganep Adrien Lamy Bruno Marie 1.14,1 2200 2 200
4 7 Vaillant Cash h Offshore Dream - Kara du Redon Clement Frecelle Yohann Letellier 1.14,2 2200 1 100
10 0
Nephenta Lux
s Pine Chip - Miss Camelia Om Francois Lagadeuc Thomas Levesque 1.14,4 2200
1 0 Boss du Meleuc v Lucky Blue - Rafale du Meleuc Eric Raffin Yannick Alain Briand 1.14,5 2200
5 0
Volcan d'Occagnes
v Quido du Goutier - Hermina Beauces Matthieu Abrivard Emmanuel Varin 1.14,9 2200
9 0 The Tiger v Nelson de Vandel - Notre Dame Bourbon Damien Bonne Benjamin Goetz i.t 2200
12 d Valdice de Mars s Lynx de Bellouet - Tiphanie Yoann Lebourgeois Loic Groussard dg 2200
 Vincennes  2016-01-17
Prix Djerid € 110 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
2 1 Vaillant Cash h Offshore Dream - Kara du Redon Clement Frecelle Yohann Letellier 1.12,6 2200 49 500
13 2 Udayama s Echo - Lancia du Pont Gaetan Prat Loic Groussard 1.13,1 2200 27 500
8
3
Orione Degli Dei
v Conway Hall - Elissa Dei Damien Bonne Fabrice Souloy 1.13,1 2200 15 400
5 4 Nonant le Pin s Goetmals Wood - Blazing Janice Eric Raffin Stephanie Lepetit 1.13,1 2200 8 800
11 5 Vagabondu Mag v Ozio Royal - Perle du Ravary David Thomain Bruno Bourgoin 1.13,2 2200 5 500
10
6 Veloce du Banney v Quaro - Jiva du Banney Yoann Lebourgeois Franck Leblanc 1.13,4 2200 2 200
3 7 Vivier de l'Oison v Prince de Montfort - Punaise Aurelien Desmarres Christine Delamare 1.13,5 2200 1 100
6 0 Tsar de Houelle v Baccarat du Pont - Vanita de la Motte Marie Bacsich Franck Leblanc 1.14,0 2200
1 d
Rue du Bac
h Infinitif - Ici Anthony Barrier Fabrice Souloy dg 2200
4 d Agrippine s Hasting - Moqueuse Alexandre Abrivard Laurent Claude Abrivard dg 2200
7 d
Rocky Winner
h Credit Winner - Level Fortytwo Franck Nivard Jörgen Westholm dg 2200
9 d Ulysse h Love You - Loctudy Mathieu Abrivard Thomas Levesque dg 2200
12 d Torre Crepin v Capriccio - Lanaka Adrien Lamy Bruno Marie dg 2200
 Vincennes  2015-01-11
Prix Djerid € 110 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
7 1 Seduisant Fouteau h Gazouillis - Elisalde Alexandre Abrivard Andre Dreux 1.12,6 2200 49 500
9 2 Texas de l'Iton v Cygnus d'Odyssee - Iliada de l'Iton Yoann Lebourgeois Hughes Levesque 1.12,7 2200 27 500
10
3 Torre Crepin v Capriccio - Lanaka David Thomain Bruno Marie 1.12,8 2200 15 400
11 4 Vagabondu Mag v Ozio Royal - Perle du Ravary Mathieu Mottier Bruno Bourgoin 1.12,9 2200 8 800
6 5 Udayama s Echo - Lancia du Pont Gaetan Prat Loic Groussard 1.12,9 2200 5 500
12 6 Rire Mutin v Bijou du Bignon - Miss Mutine Eric Raffin Edouard Coubard-Meunier 1.13,0 2200 2 200
4 7 Armando Kievitshof v Ganymede - Continental Lobell Philippe Masschaele Carine de Soete 1.13,3 2200 1 100
3 0 Votka Bleue s Jasmin de Flore - Joyeuse Bleue Franck Nivard Emmanuel Ruault 1.13,7 2200
5 0 Safari Dream v Gai Brillant - La Memoria Mathieu Abrivard Loic Peschet 1.14,2 2200
1 0 Barracuda River h Express It - Just About Enough Elisabeth Allaire Lutfi Kolgjini 1.14,8 2200
2 d Valse de Reve s Mister President - Nouba Houba Camille Levesque Nicolas Roussel dg 2200
8 d Oropuro Bar h Love You - Ubatuba Oaks Julien Raffestin Marco Smorgon dg 2200
 Vincennes  2014-01-12 Prix Djerid € 110 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
7 1 Rapide du Digeon v Urfist des Pres - Gerveine Barbes Damien Bonne Thierry Raffegeau 1.14,1 2200 49 500
3 2 Saphir de Morge h Guenor - Folie de Morge Pierre Yves Verva Franck Terry 1.14,1 2200 27 500
4 3 Quassia du Bon Air v Capriccio - Io de Courson Adrien Lamy Bruno Marie 1.14,1 2200 15 400
9 4 Rubis Dairpet v Kaiser Soze - Betty de la Noe Eric Raffin Sebastien Guarato 1.14,1 2200 8 800
1 5 Quel Chef v Chef du Chatelet - Herveyer Fabien Gence Fabien Michel Andrieu 1.14,2 2200 5 500
8 6 Quarlos h L'As de Viretaute - Cette Angevine Mathieu Mottier Michel Dabouis 1.14,3 2200 2 200
2 7 Saphir du Cebe v Kepler - Irma Saint Jean Marie Bacsich Franck Leblanc 1.14,5 2200 1 100
6 0 Sakura Jiel s Buvetier d'Aunou - Milady Jiel Matthieu Abrivard Jean Luc Dersoir 1.14,5 2200
5 0 Raison Jenilou v Hermes de Pericard - Jolly Jenil Alexis Garandeau. Louis Baudron 1.14,9 2200
 Vincennes  2013-01-13 Prix Djerid € 110 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
8 1 Lover Power s Supergill - Brava Power Julien Raffestin Marco Smorgon 1.12,3 2200 55 000
5 2 Sogo v Baccarat du Pont - Govive Franck Nivard Franck Leblanc 1.12,4 2200 27 500
9 3 Prince du Verger v Axe des Sarts - Divine du Verger Alexandre Abrivard Jean Michel Baudouin 1.12,5 2200 14 300
1 4 Sakura Jiel s Buvetier d'Aunou - Milady Jiel Matthieu Abrivard Jean Luc Dersoir 1.12,6 2200 6 600
2 5 Ratio Thieben v Tenor de Baune - In Brasilia Eric Raffin Jean Baptiste Bossuet 1.12,6 2200 3 300
3 6 Royale du Perthois s Blue Dream - Lionne Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Jean Loic Claude Dersoir 1.13,1 2200 2 200
4 7 Precieux Perrine v Gai Brillant - Bali Perrine Pierre Edouard Mary Jean Francois Mary 1.13,8 2200 1 100
6 d Dileva Kall s Muscles Yankee - Leva Kall Philippe Masschaele Glen Norman dg 2200
7 d Tigresse du Vivier s Niky - Idea du Vivier Thomas Levesque Mike Lenders dg 2200
10 d Queroan de Jay h Gazouillis - Bulhanera Anne Barthelemy Axel Lenoir dg 2200
11 d Lavec Kronos h Enjoy Lavec - Dame Lavec Anthony Barrier Lutfi Kolgjini dg 2200
 Vincennes  2012-01-15 Prix Djerid € 110 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
9 1 Opale du Gaultier s Super Male - Gaelle du Gaultier Estelle Dessartre Patrice Dessartre 1.12,1 2200 55 000
10 2 Risque Tout v Giant Cat - Little Pearl Julien Raffestin Gerard Paille 1.12,7 2200 27 500
7 3 Scala Bourbon s Love You - Kamera Bourbon Matthieu Abrivard Sebastien Guarato 1.12,8 2200 14 300
3 4 Orlando du Parc v Ekir de Leau - Josiris de Touvois David Thomain Andre Le Courtois 1.13,2 2200 6 600
5 5 Omer de Godisson v Gai Brillant - Deesse de Godisson Richard Joly Gilbert Sorieux 1.13,3 2200 3 300
4 6 Precieux Perrine v Gai Brillant - Bali Perrine Damien Bonne Jean Francois Mary 1.13,5 2200 2 200
2 7 Cecena Ås h Ganymede - Rimini Ås Eric Raffin Michael Jean Ruault 1.14,2 2200 1 100
1 0 Obeliscus v Hibiscus du Rib - Diana de Padd Saara Jalasti Loic Groussard 1.14,3 2200
6 0 Paddy du Buisson h Achille - Routchka Nathalie Henry Bernard Desmontils 1.18,1 2200
8 d Quel Hermes v Hermes du Buisson - Dame des Ecus Franck Nivard Benjamin Goetz dg 2200
 Vincennes  2011-01-16 Prix Djerid € 110 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
5 1 Quactus Leman v Hibiscus du Rib - Idalie d'Antony Eric Raffin Franck Leblanc 1.12,8 2200 55 000
2 2 Royale du Perthois s Blue Dream - Lionne Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Jean Loic Claude Dersoir 1.13,4 2200 27 500
7 3 Tinita Love s Super News - Zandra Hill Jonathan Carre Ole Björn Hoppestad 1.13,4 2200 14 300
4 4 Paddy du Buisson h Achille - Routchka Matthieu Abrivard Bernard Desmontils 1.13,6 2200 6 600
3 5 Pitt Cade h Fortuna Fant - Eglee Pierre-Yves Verva Jean William Hallais 1.13,6 2200 3 300
9 6 Ismos Fp h Uronometro - Udometre David Thomain Fabrice Souloy 1.13,7 2200 2 200
1 7 Organdi d'Or v Achille - Hovillara d'Or Anne Barthelemy Pierrick Lecellier 1.14,0 2200 1 100
6 0 Fabrice Axe h Ganymede - Zebra Del Pri Alexandre Abrivard Jean Michel Bazire 1.15,0 2200
8 d Picsou de Villabon h Speed Clayettois - Ghiza du Chene Ludovic Mollard Patrick Labrousse dg 2200
 Vincennes  2010-01-17 Prix Djerid € 105 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
2 1 Organdi d'Or v Achille - Hovillara d'Or Anne Barthelmy Pierrick Lecellier 1.12,8 2200 52 500
15 2 Ismos Fp h Uronometro - Udometre Franck Nivard Fabrice Souloy 1.13,0 2200 26 250
6 3 Quactus Leman v Hibiscus du Rib - Idalie d'Antony Anthony Barrier Franck Leblanc 1.13,6 2200 13 650
11 4 Pitt Cade h Fortuna Fant - Eglee Pierre-Yves Verva Jean Claude Hallais 1.13,7 2200 6 300
7 5 Picsou de Villabon h Speed Clayettois - Ghiza du Chene Ludovic Mollard Patrick Labrousse 1.13,8 2200 3 150
12 6 Magic des Jacquets v Dream With Me - Furidaca Philippe Masschaele Carry Chaineux 1.14,2 2200 2 100
4 7 Orestane Girl s Erestan des Rondes - Fa Belle Eileen Mathieu Mottier Yves Dreux 1.14,6 2200 1 050
8 0 Mig of the Wood v Dynamistic - Eponine Bonheur Maxime Mebzier Jacques Bruneau 1.15,0 2200
14 0 Quita d'Eronville s Quito de Talonay - Bosseuse Romain Derieux Philippe Bengala 1.15,6 2200
1 0 Arifant v And Arifant - Jewel Sund Alexandre Abrivard Frederic Ledoux i.t 2200
3 0 Dalshan As v Sugarcane Hanover - Tenkara As David Thomain Frederic Ledoux i.t 2200
9 d Garland Kronos v Viking Kronos - Treccia Kramer Eric Raffin Lutfi Kolgjini dg 2200
10 d Norma de la Frette s Cygnus d'Odyssee - Celiana Yoann Lebourgeois Franck Leblanc dg 2200
13 d Paddy du Buisson h Achille - Routchka Nathalie Henry Bernard Desmontils dg 2200
5 str Ambassador As h Dylan Lobell - Armbro Junction
 Vincennes  2009-02-15 Prix Djerid € 100 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
9 1 Lynx de Bellouet h Big Prestige - Vaunoise Ludovic Mollard Jean Michel Bazire 1.12,1 2175 50 000
1 2 Passamaquoddy v Fac Simile - Tabega Franck Nivard Philippe Guyard 1.12,4 2175 25 000
4 3 New des Landes h Baccarat du Pont - Anoella du Ranch Yoann Lebourgeois Sebastien Hardy 1.12,9 2175 13 000
5 4 Lacheuse du Val s Challenger de Mye - Duchesse du Val Romain Christian Larue Daniel Larue 1.13,0 2175 6 000
6 5 Norma de la Frette s Cygnus d'Odyssee - Celiana Antoine Wiels Franck Leblanc 1.13,2 2175 3 000
8 6 Norginio h Capriccio - Farandole du Corta Philippe Masschaele Alphonse Vanberghen 1.13,4 2175 2 000
3 7 Neleos du Goutier h Corot - Feline Charmeuse Eric Raffin Frederic Prat 1.13,8 2175 1 000
2 d Plenty Pocket s Ganymede - Cherry Lane Pierre Yves Verva Joel Van Eeckhaute dg 2175
7 d Land Havaroche v And Arifant - Queen du Pech Marion Agnes Goetz Benjamin Goetz dg 2175
 Vincennes  2008-02-17 Prix Djerid € 100 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
7 1 Hot Tub h Sugarcane Hanover - Bathing Beauty Philippe Masschaele Marcus Ohman 1.11,3 2175 50 000
5 2 Lynx de Bellouet h Big Prestige - Vaunoise Ludovic Mollard Jean Michel Bazire 1.11,8 2175 25 000
8 3 Marathon Man v Tadzio de la Motte - Hola de Pommereux Nathalie Henry Igor Pierre Blanchon 1.12,0 2175 13 000
6 4 North America s And Arifant - Horsaca Paul Marie Cedric Beurel 1.12,1 2175 6 000
3 5 Klassique d'Oudon s Urfist des Pres - Viva Jenny Franck Nivard Stephane Guelpa 1.12,7 2175 3 000
1 6 Mister President h Cygnus d'Odyssee - France Vie Maxime Bezier Nicolas Roussel 1.13,6 2175 2 000
4 7 Little Boy v Reve d'Udon - Little Princess Eric Raffin Yves Dreux 1.13,8 2175 1 000
2 d Kayak de Beylev v Opus Dei - Donatella Peter Jarven Ulf Nordin dg 2175
 Vincennes  2007-02-18 Prix Djerid € 100 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
6 1 Lys Petteviniere v Capriccio - Betty Petteviniere Mathieu Abrivard Valery Goetz 1.12,4 2175 50 000
8 2 Kalin d'Urga v Dream Of Gold - Urgaflore Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Jean Loic Claude Dersoir 1.12,6 2175 25 000
5 3 Litya de Bosens s Calife des Noues - Altesse Begonia David Thomain Joel Hallais 1.12,6 2175 13 000
2 4 Lellamika s Abricot du Laudot - Ellamika Eric Raffin Sylvain Roger 1.12,6 2175 6 000
7 5 Jumbo de la Basle v Sancho Panca - Vahine de la Basle Nathalie Henry Franck Blandin 1.12,8 2175 3 000
4 6 Kinou Barbes s Alpha Barbes - Cracotte Barbes Audrey Bigeon Christian Bigeon 1.13,2 2175 2 000
3 7 Kendo v Vizir de Retz - Fleur du Goutier Maxime Bezier Emmanuel Varin 1.13,7 2175 1 000
1 0 James de Beaumee h Capitole - Thule de Vrie Ludovic Mollard Christophe Petrement 1.17,5 2175
 Vincennes  2006-02-19 Prix Djerid € 100 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
3 1 Milia Pierji s Viking's Way - Emilia des Barges Pierre Yves Verva Patrice Lebouteiller 1.12,3 2175 50 000
15 2 King Prestige v Big Prestige - Troade Sebastien Ernault Pierre Levesque 1.12,6 2175 25 000
6 3 Kamilo d'Authon h Cortes - Caline d'Authon Eric Raffin Jacques Gheza 1.12,6 2175 13 000
11 4 Ludo de Castelle h Cygnus d'Odyssee - Rive de Vire Guillaume Gillot Jean Luc Bigeon 1.12,7 2175 6 000
8 5 Kalin d'Urga v Dream Of Gold - Urgaflore Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Jean Loic Claude Dersoir 1.12,9 2175 3 000
5 6 Litya de Bosens s Calife des Noues - Altesse Begonia Mathieu Abrivard Joel Hallais 1.12,9 2175 2 000
4 7 Keepsake v Capital - Audrey Emile Fournigault Jean Paul Gauvin 1.12,9 2175 1 000
9 0 Klara des Sarts s Dream With Me - Eva des Sarts Philippe Masschaele Fernand Floribert Dubois 1.13,1 2175
14 0 Jeff du Fruitier v Vittel - Durabelle Franck Nivard Franck Leblanc 1.13,1 2175
1 0 L'Aunou du Fier s Buvetier d'Aunou - Venise du Fier Arnaud Angeliaume Fabrice Souloy i.t 2175
2 0 Islamabad Svenska h Casino des Sports - Kelvida Kevin Niclair Philippe Daugeard i.t 2175
7 0 Mirza du Vivier s Cezio Josselyn - Amelie du Vivier Nathalie Henry Eric Lebon i.t 2175
10 0 Mon Jeu Diam h Big Prestige - Altesse d'Odyssee Julien Raffestin Jean Jacques Roulland i.t 2175
12 d Jumbo de la Basle v Sancho Panca - Vahine de la Basle Louis Baudron Franck Blandin dg 2175
13 d Jerka de Janeiro s Athos de la Besvre - Strella Laurent Claude Abrivard Laurent Claude Abrivard dg 2175
 Vincennes  2005-02-20 Prix Djerid € 100 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
13 1 Västerbo Daylight s Spotlite Lobell - Bowlers Dream Nathalie Henry Marcus Öhman 1.12,8 2175 50 000
12 2 Kalin d'Urga v Dream Of Gold - Urgaflore Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Jean Loic Claude Dersoir 1.13,7 2175 25 000
11 3 Ice Speed v Tenor de Baune - Theorie Gede Jean Philippe Mary Michel Triguel 1.13,9 2175 13 000
8 4 Isard de Tillard v Uranium de Tillard - Vodka de Tillard Michel Lenoir Michel Lenoir 1.14,4 2175 6 000
9 5 Helios d'un Soir v Ami d'Un Soir - Amande Fleurie Mathieu Abrivard Jean Pierre Khayat 1.15,0 2175 3 000
1 6 Joker de Rozoy h Viking's Way - Nanette de Rozoy Louis Baudron Arnold J. Mollema 1.15,1 2175 2 000
2 7 Helium du Caux v Thourout - Venus de la Bonde Jean Paul Piton Denis Thorel 1.15,5 2175 1 000
3 0 Menne Drossaert v Yankee Predator - Eva Drossaert Severine Juprelle Medard Bens 1.15,6 2175
7 0 Java de l'Iton s Podosis - Classic Mesloise James Lebouteiller Michel Donio 1.15,8 2175
4 0 James de Beaumee h Capitole - Thule de Vrie Jean Michel Bazire Bruno Marie i.t 2175
10 0 Janson d'Ailly h Ursis - Beaute d'Ete Laurent Claude Abrivard Richard Leroux i.t 2175
5 d Eller h Flying Irishman - Undecided Philippe Masschaele Stefan Hultman dg 2175
6 d Kendo v Vizir de Retz - Fleur du Goutier Laura Davodet Emmanuel Varin dg 2175