|
Vincennes 2019-01-20 |
|
Prix de Dinan |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Dandy de Godrel |
h |
|
Timoko - Nigelle Witt |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Diademe Atout |
h |
|
Timoko - La Lagune |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Danseur Baroque |
v |
|
Royal Dream - Joie Baroque |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Darlington Park |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Inrosa Girl |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Frederic Senet |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Doberman |
h |
|
Prodigious - Quietude Mesloise |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Dragon des Racques |
h |
|
Love You - Quinte des Racques |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Danae de la Frette |
s |
|
Quaro - Queen de la Frette |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
900 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Drole de Jet |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Likely Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Direct Way |
v |
|
Quaker Jet - Queen Flore |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Decennie |
s |
|
Love You - Parabola |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Abraham Hubertus Post |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Daelia de Vandel |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Maelia de Vandel |
|
Cedric Megissier |
|
Cedric Megissier |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Diego du Guelier |
h |
|
Kepler - Ophelie la Garenne |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-01-21 |
|
Prix de Dinan |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cash Maker |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Salt Lake City |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
1.13,4 |
2875 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Captain Sparrow |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Holly du Locton |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.13,5 |
2875 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Comete Darche |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Java Darche |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Junior Guelpa |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Candidat d'Ortige |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Rare d'Ortige |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Comtesse du Chene |
s |
|
Quaker Jet - Imperiale du Chene |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Julien Le Mer |
1.13,6 |
2875 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Copernic de Play |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Orelie de Play |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Cere Josselyn |
s |
|
Kaisy Dream - Kate |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Caly Loulou |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Neige de Genetine |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Jarifa d'Em |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Aude Lemoine |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Carla Love |
s |
|
Royal Lover - Querida de Vonnas |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Clyde de la Roche |
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Saga Littoral |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Damien Bonne |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-01-22 |
|
Prix de Dinan |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Best du Hauty |
v |
|
Roc Meslois - Nadrema |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Brissac |
h |
|
Mercenaire - Iola du Gabereau |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Alain Eliphe |
1.13,7 |
2875 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Banjo de la Noemi |
v |
|
Flambeau des Pins - Prima de la Noemi |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Philippe Boutin |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Balando |
h |
|
Nijinski Blue - Quitalia |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Beaute de Bailly |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Oceane de Bailly |
|
David Thomain |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Black Atout |
h |
|
Prodigious - La Lagune |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Bily de Gueriniere |
v |
|
Prodigious - Haldane |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Barbue |
s |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Harengere |
|
Karl Champenois |
|
Karl Champenois |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Badius de Tilou |
h |
|
Pagalor - Quetty Turgot |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Bora Fligny |
s |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Orsa Mayor de Jay |
|
Thomas Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Belle Louise Mabon |
s |
|
Derby du Gite - Nefertiti Mabon |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Bolero des Vignes |
h |
|
Quai Bourbon - Poesie du Bouffey |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Be Mine de Houelle |
s |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Olita de Kefrauso |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix de Dinan |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Alderman |
v |
|
Phlegyas - Initia |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Gregory Thorel |
1.13,3 |
2875 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Akido |
v |
|
Love You - Isba |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.13,8 |
2875 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Anzi des Liards |
v |
|
Look de Star - Nausicaa du Sud |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
As Dore |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Dragee d'Or |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Alpha Saltor |
h |
|
Paris Haufor - Glory d'Ariane |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Artiste de Joudes |
h |
|
Prodigious - Memory de Joudes |
|
David Thomain |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Aupiquaria |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Illys Way |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Lisa du Mirel |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Le Retour - Guyane |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Alsonn de Guez |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Gitana de Bellouet |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Arius du Douet |
v |
|
Oyonnax - Nakita du Douet |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Arpent d'Ostal |
h |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Quina Perrine |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
|
v |
|
Ready Cash - Ialla Clairchamp |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix de Dinan |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Volare de Lou |
v |
|
Korean - Pareastern de Lou |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Vodka du Wallon |
s |
|
Onyx du Goutier - Neige des Hameaux |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Val Royal |
h |
|
Capriccio - Quarda du Rib |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vico du Petit Odon |
v |
|
Otello Pierji - Mine Eclair |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Vic du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Kubrune |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
3 850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Va Tres Bien |
v |
|
Nez Perce - Giboulee de Mars |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Noel Busset |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
3 850 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Vicomte Boufarcaux |
h |
|
Oh James - Olympe du Boufard |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
7 |
|
Vaux le Vicomte |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Nina du Beauvoisin |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Vostania de Viette |
s |
|
Prodigious - Isis des Mariniers |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Vive Daidou |
s |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Orange Douce |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Victoria du Jouan |
s |
|
Insert Gede - Jirondelle |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Vive Majyc |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Mammy Blue |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Vera Pierji |
s |
|
Otello Pierji - Odyssee Pierji |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Michel Lenoir |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Vic de la Ferme |
v |
|
Quatre Juillet - Erika de Vilzy |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Gregory Thorel |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Venise Girl |
s |
|
Oxford du Rib - Matanzas Girl |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Voluntary Dream |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Luna d'Odyssee |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Vif d'Or du Poli |
v |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Fontaine du Poli |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Bernard Piton |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-01-19 |
|
Prix de Dinan |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Ugo de Nieul |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Harmonie de Nieul |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.13,8 |
2875 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Ubu de Saint Marc |
v |
|
Kid de Chenu - Nina de Saint Marc |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Vincent Raimbault |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Ulf du Noyer |
h |
|
Love You - Pagoda |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Union des Pres |
s |
|
Indy de Vive - Kerrie du Prieur |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Maxime Bezier |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Upsala Gede |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Baltique Gede |
|
Marc Sassier |
|
Marc Sassier |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Ultra des Voirons |
h |
|
Bassano - Gaelle des Voirons |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Ultimate du Rib |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Kara Pellois |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ultissimo |
h |
|
Gobernador - Altissima |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Max Izaac |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ugor du Beauvoisin |
h |
|
Olitro - Klea du Beauvoisin |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Urbain de Guez |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Nora de Guez |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Urgos |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Orcieres |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-01-20 |
|
Prix de Dinan |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Team Job |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Just Love |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Tempete d'Azur |
s |
|
Fripon Rose - Liasse d'Azur |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Taormina d'Em |
s |
|
Cedre du Vivier - Nevadara d'Em |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Pierre Allix |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Thalia de Thiego |
s |
|
Land du Coglais - Hiorida de Douai |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Tornade du Digeon |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Herlane du Terme |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
The de Chine |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Heparine |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Tonio de Fanny |
h |
|
Mon Bellouet - Julie de Beauvois |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Daniel Herlem |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Torricelli |
h |
|
First de Retz - Olympe Star |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Tessy du Clos |
s |
|
Lord du Pin - Gouzilola |
|
Mick Maudet |
|
Mick Maudet |
1.18,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Texto de Guez |
h |
|
Niky - Eau Blanche |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Ton Idee Baroque |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Idee Baroque |
|
David Thomain |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Tripolia |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Garivane |
|
|
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-01-22 |
|
Prix de Dinan |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Snob de Corday |
h |
|
Echo - Express Girl |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Saba du Vivier |
s |
|
Ganymede - Melusine du Vivier |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,9 |
2875 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Sogo |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Govive |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,1 |
2875 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Sangoten |
v |
|
Ginger Somolli - Sannerville |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Pascal Danet |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Saga de Bolero |
s |
|
Blue Dream - Hardleuse |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Damien Bonne |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Show d'Hermes |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Gardaia de Talonay |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Suzuka |
s |
|
Kitko - Judith du Bouffey |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Michel Paul Marie |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Speedo Graffiti |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Jixie du Vivier |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Damien Piel |
1.13,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Sierra Leone |
s |
|
John Arifant - Une d'Havetot |
|
Jean William Hallais |
|
Jean William Hallais |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Scouby Djob |
v |
|
Kiwi - Ironique |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Swoodia |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Ialla Clairchamp |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
I.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Seros |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Legende |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
I.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Sissi Morainville |
s |
|
Mood West - Didoline |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thibault Lamare |
I.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Soleil du Fosse |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fortune du Fosse |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Ulf Nordin |
I.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Selecao de Lou |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Lola de Lou |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-01-23 |
|
Prix de Dinan |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Roi du Vivier |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Java du Vivier |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Roxana de Barbray |
s |
|
Speed Clayettois - Iriane des Enclos |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Roberto Donati |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Rogliano of Corse |
h |
|
Kiwi - Janga |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Ribelinos |
h |
|
Hooper - Jelly Jet |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Raz de Maree Honey |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Grande Maree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Royal Charm |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Charmeuse |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Reine Lucernaise |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fidele du Chevrel |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Roi Vert |
h |
|
Achille - La Chasse Verte |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Royal Noir |
v |
|
Flash de Cosse - Grande du Mirel |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
1.16,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Riktigt Gentil |
h |
|
Capriccio - Forfaiture |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-01-24 |
|
Prix de Dinan |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Quartz Duophi |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Jofa du Pas |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Quitty America |
s |
|
Diamant Gede - America d'Em |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Quitou Pierji |
h |
|
Itou Jim - Intaille |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Que d'Oseille |
s |
|
Hermes de Pericard - Aube du Chene |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Quai Bourbon |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Hippodamia |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Quito d'Ecroville |
v |
|
Elio Josselyn - Cazade du Meleuc |
|
Sebastien Olivier |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Quasper de Bailly |
v |
|
Extreme Dream - Fanny de Bailly |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Quito d'Aveze |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Joliette d'Atout |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Quinio du Relais |
v |
|
Kitcho d'Ecajeul - Gabriella |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Quotient Gede |
v |
|
Diamant Gede - Queila Gede |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Frederic Darondel |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Quoumba de Guez |
s |
|
Urfist des Pres - Vanina de Mareuil |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Quymja |
s |
|
Hand du Vivier - Belle d'Avez |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-01-18 |
|
Prix de Dinan |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Pipo Grange L'Abbe |
v |
|
Drag - Flore du Large |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Pinson |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Angelica du Pont |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Pole Position |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Grande Lignee |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
11 050 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Polisson Wood |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Here I Am |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Phanone du Metlan |
s |
|
Illico Presto - Fanone des Minimes |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Pavot de la Frette |
h |
|
Gros Grain - Gavotte du Pin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Pad d'Urzy |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Eminence de Vilzy |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Roger Coueffin |
1.20,0 |
2875 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Paloma Vici |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Chloe du Loir |
|
Laurent Koubiche |
|
Laurent Koubiche |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Panache de L'Iton |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Gloria de L'Iton |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Hughes Levesque |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Papillon d'Airou |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fleur d'Airou |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Passamaquoddy |
v |
|
Fac Simile - Tabega |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Guyard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Phoenix des Mires |
v |
|
Hulk des Champs - Fomeline |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Priscilla Blue |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Ivilla Blue |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-01-20 |
|
Prix de Dinan |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Orelie Madrik |
s |
|
Ganymede - Fidji du Buisson |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.17,2 |
2850 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Osvaldo Bello |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Arnaga de Taloney |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.17,2 |
2850 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Oakwood du Closet |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Hemera du Closet |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.17,2 |
2850 |
11 050 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Oree du Marais |
s |
|
Vittel - Foceane |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.17,2 |
2850 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Ophelie de Bas |
s |
|
Diable Indien - Grey Lady |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
1.17,3 |
2850 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Orlof de Froulay |
v |
|
Epicondyle - Ica Jolie |
|
Eric Letouze |
|
Eric Letouze |
1.16,7 |
2875 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Oviedo Vici |
v |
|
Achille - Eau du Loir |
|
Pascal Barthelemy |
|
Pascal Barthelemy |
1.17,3 |
2850 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
O'Sullivan |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Dona Sol du Cadran |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.17,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Okilaibo |
v |
|
Ukir de Jemma - Utina |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Olivier Raffin |
1.17,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Oz Le Magicien |
v |
|
Capriccio - Aspara |
|
Xavier Thevenet |
|
Xavier Thevenet |
I.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Opium d'Artois |
h |
|
Express Road - Bahia d'Artois |
|
Jean Lesne |
|
Jean Lesne |
I.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Okepaulo |
h |
|
Don Paulo - Desirella |
|
Franck Jamard |
|
Michel Marie Triomphe |
I.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Odyssee du Goutier |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Gaia du Goutier |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
I.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Or Noir Mabon |
v |
|
Balou Boy - Douce Mabon |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-01-21 |
|
Prix de Dinan |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Nimrod Borealis |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Hermine Diam |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Nevaio des Bordes |
v |
|
Balexis du Mouty - Anemone des Bordes |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Nuclear |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Anne Speed |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Nora de Lou |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Gerbe Bleue |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Nuit de la Marfee |
s |
|
Achille - Cybele Rissa |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Guy Lhomet |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Ness Marceaux |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Goodness |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Nina Volo |
s |
|
Ultra Ducal - Tina Volo |
|
Stephane Levoy |
|
Paul Viel |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
8 |
|
Narvick du Buisson |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Star du Buisson |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
9 |
|
Naquitine |
s |
|
Achille - Guarana |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Alain Lelodet |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Nino de Feulavoir |
v |
|
Boy du Pre - Hotesse Feulavoir |
|
Dominique Mottier |
|
Dominique Mottier |
I.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Nasko Pride |
h |
|
Fripon Rose - Vahine de la Foret |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Dominique Lemetayer |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Nevealone du Dungy |
s |
|
Corot - Evealone |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
New Fun |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Grace d'Alligny |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Noise |
s |
|
Ekir de Leau - Affriolante |
|
Olivier Boudou |
|
Olivier Boudou |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-01-22 |
|
Prix de Dinan |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Morydiem |
v |
|
Carpe Diem - Energie de Floyon |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Melodie de Mai |
s |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Celina de Mai |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Mourotais |
h |
|
Ukir de Jemma - Tosca Mourotaise |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Mystere du Lahme |
h |
|
Axe des Sarts - Grace Speed |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Melo des Chaliers |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Eraulienne |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Mister Picoulerie |
h |
|
Battling Joe - Fleur de Choisel |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Herve Daougabel |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Montsegur |
v |
|
Balou Boy - Unique Memere |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Milord de Melleray |
v |
|
Biesolo - Energance |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Maflymede |
s |
|
Ganymede - Feria de Paris |
|
Loic Peschet |
|
Loic Peschet |
1.16,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Maria Ly |
s |
|
Balou Boy - Efirga |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-01-23 |
|
Prix de Dinan |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
1 |
|
L'Etoile Dry |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Buena |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,2 |
2875 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
|
Ladakh Jiel |
h |
|
Derby du Gite - Tokelia d'Alsace |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.13,2 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Loctudy |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Belgrade |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Leenane |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Ventiane |
|
Jean Claude Lehouelleur |
|
Jean Claude Lehouelleur |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Lester Monochrome |
v |
|
Edson Tilly - Ebene d'Artois |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Daniel Aubert |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Litige de Cym |
h |
|
Blizzard Poterie - Douce Cloclo |
|
Jacky Trullier |
|
Mickaël Dollion |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Liberty Bell |
s |
|
Abricot du Laudot - Family |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
8 |
|
L'Amazone du Gite |
s |
|
Derby du Gite - Equia du Gite |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
9 |
|
Lontzac |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Fanny du Pont |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Little Crack |
h |
|
Un d'Estricat - Djerba |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Patrick Hawas |
I.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Lati Bonheur |
h |
|
Urane Sautonne - Victoria Bonheur |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
I.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Lord Angot |
h |
|
Eclat de la Crau - Rose du Trot |
|
Sebastien Poilane |
|
Sebastien Poilane |
I.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Licencie du Vif |
v |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Gast de la Meritee |
|
Herve Sionneau |
|
Herve Sionneau |
I.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Le Retour |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Veillee Charmeuse |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
I.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Lucky Times |
h |
|
Eclair de Vandel - Belle de Bourgneuf |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
I.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Lauro Mayor |
h |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Arca Mayor |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Louis d'Or |
v |
|
Dream With Me - Dragee d'Or |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-01-18 |
|
Prix de Dinan |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
1 |
|
Koubba d'Ortige |
s |
|
Biesolo - Vallee d'Auterive |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Keed Tivoli |
h |
|
Steed James - Boule Noire |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Kallighan |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Terre de Sautreuil |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Kenor de Cosse |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Baalbek de Taloney |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Konstantia |
s |
|
Arnaqueur - Topaze d'Ombree |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
6 |
|
Kart de Baudrairie |
v |
|
Bridge - Etoile du Limesle |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Kazire de Guez |
h |
|
Udo de Touraine - Egyptia de Salomon |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
700 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Kuza Viva |
s |
|
Uzo Charmeur - Roma Viva |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Kasida |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Quasida du Pont |
|
Damien Piel |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Kohol des Brouets |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Vanille Brouets |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Kermanot |
h |
|
Bon Conseil - Bora de Beuzeval |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Kalabsheh du Gite |
s |
|
Permadour Gede - Favorite du Gite |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Kid de Chenu |
h |
|
Noble Atout - Althea de Chenu |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Kadissonne Preaux |
s |
|
Canon du Fosse - Tara du Pas |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Alain Houssin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Kalinkaya |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Une Caudresienne |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Kenya du Pont |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Violetta du Pont |
|
David Janvier |
|
Jean Luc Janvier |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
d |
|
Kleyton |
h |
|
Workaholic - O Ciudad |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Francisco Criado |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Kim d'Ouxy |
s |
|
Djim du Hautvent - Reine d'Ancre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
str |
|
Kourgana |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Courga Qualifie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2003-01-19 |
|
Prix de Dinan |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Jalba du Pont |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Jet des Montiers |
v |
|
Roc - Minette Lulu |
|
Olivier Boudou |
|
Olivier Boudou |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Jaramago |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Casa du Bouffey |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Java Speed |
s |
|
Ursulo de Crouay - Nelly Speed |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.16,2 |
2875 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Jena Josselyn |
s |
|
Arnaqueur - Enova Josselyn |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Laurent G Fernandes |
1.16,9 |
2850 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Jolie Colline |
s |
|
Alpha Barbes - Belle Colline |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.16,3 |
2875 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
Jerka de Janeiro |
s |
|
Athos de la Besvre - Strella |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.16,5 |
2875 |
700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
J'Arrive de Bouere |
h |
|
Haut de Bellouet - Turbine de Bouere |
|
Sebastien Poilane |
|
Andre Poilane |
1.17,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Jupiter de Crepon |
v |
|
Bleuet de Crepon - Banilesca |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Laurent Leduc |
1.17,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Jumbo de l'Iton |
v |
|
Hetre Vert - Vehemence |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Jade Royal |
v |
|
Best Bourbon - Parade Royale |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Jasette |
s |
|
Podosis - Tarentelle |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Jow du Vro |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Call Girl |
|
Serge Peltier |
|
Serge Peltier |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Jazz du Bellay |
h |
|
Capitole - Qu'Elle Vienne |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Jivaro de Vilzy |
h |
|
Capitole - Twistess |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2002-01-20 |
|
Prix de Dinan |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Igor de Miennais |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Topaze de Miennais |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Claude Marie Fougeres |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Isn't It Pacha |
v |
|
Titi Barbes - Une Qui Gagne |
|
Laurent Coubard |
|
Laurent Coubard |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Intense Action |
s |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Tourterelle Fan |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Ideal de Vittel |
h |
|
Corot - Corea |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
|
Italica Gede |
s |
|
Workaholic - Scission Gede |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Marie Annick Sassier |
1.15,9 |
2875 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Inedite Gede |
s |
|
Passionnant - Tiflosa Gede |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.16,0 |
2875 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Ilos Unique |
v |
|
Podosis - Unique Farandole |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.16,7 |
2850 |
700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Isabey |
h |
|
Quintolet - Villa du Chatelet |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.16,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ismael du Pont |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Tamise du Pont |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
1.17,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ile Mauritius |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - To Tipperary |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Iton du Gite |
h |
|
Riton du Gite - Utopie du Gite |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ice Speed |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Theorie Gede |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Ilorin |
v |
|
Jiosco - Romanesque |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Ignace de Castelle |
v |
|
Bolide d'Odyssee - Aude de Castelle |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Isigny de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Unie Barbes |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Ighanian |
h |
|
Volcan - Barbariane |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|