|
Berlin-Mariendorf |
Deutsches
Traber-Derby-Revanche |
2019-08-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Free Bird |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Zandra Sib |
|
Robbin Bot |
|
Wolfgang Nimczyk |
1.13,7a |
1900 |
151 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Cahaya |
s |
|
Love You - C'est la Vie |
|
Jeffrey H. Mieras |
|
Dion Tesselaar |
1.13,7a |
1900 |
330 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Officer Stephen |
h |
|
Pastor Stephen - Gondolin |
|
Dion Tesselaar |
|
Dion Tesselaar |
1.13,7a |
1900 |
26 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Very Impressive S |
h |
|
SJ's Caviar - Verify |
|
Cees Kamminga |
|
Cees Kamminga |
1.13,9a |
1900 |
31 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Intouchable |
s |
|
Expo Bi - Until the End |
|
Jaap van Rijn |
|
Arnold Mollema |
1.13,9a |
1900 |
324 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Inspector Bros |
v |
|
Pastor Stephen - Zecile Boko |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Erwin Bot |
dga |
1900 |
70 |
400 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Emilion |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Emily di Jesolo |
|
Michael Nimczyk |
|
Wolfgang Nimczyk |
dga |
1900 |
34 |
400 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Great Gatsby As |
h |
|
Abano As - Glide be Nimble |
|
Heinz Wewering |
|
Erwin Bot |
dga |
1900 |
70 |
400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin-Mariendorf |
Deutsches Traber-Derby-Revanche |
2018-08-05 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Tsunami Diamant |
h |
|
Gustav Diamant - Glide Chip |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Paul Hagoort |
1.13,2a |
1900 |
27 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Portland |
h |
|
Ganymede - Eiffel Bi |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Dirk Hafer |
1.13,4a |
1900 |
22 |
6 250 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Mac Smily |
h |
|
Brioni - Smily |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
1.13,7a |
1900 |
357 |
3 350 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Flying Fortuna |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Nikita Fortuna |
|
Rick Ebbinge |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.13,8a |
1900 |
67 |
1 675 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Mister Ed Heldia |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Lady Heldia |
|
Michael Nimczyk |
|
Wolfgang Nimczyk |
1.13,8a |
1900 |
197 |
825 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Baxter Hill |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Beltane Hanover |
|
Josef Franzl |
|
Josef Franzl |
agh |
1900 |
66 |
400 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
TomNJerry Diamant |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Riwa |
|
Michael Larsen |
|
Wolfgang Nimczyk |
agh |
1900 |
311 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Norton Commander |
h |
|
Gift Kronos - Push the Button |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
dga |
1900 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Tristan Cesar |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Trissi Cougar |
|
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin-Mariendorf |
Deutsches Traber-Derby-Revanche |
2017-08-06 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Orlando Jet |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Chicolina |
|
Rudolf Haller |
|
Rudolf Haller |
1.11,6a |
1900 |
10 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Muscle Boy AS |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Zelda Per |
|
Gerhard Mayr |
|
Gerhard Mayr |
1.12,1a |
1900 |
113 |
6 250 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Dreambreaker |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Brooke Boko |
|
Dennis Spangenberg |
|
Thorsten Tietz |
1.12,1a |
1900 |
57 |
3 350 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Mr Shorty |
h |
|
Here comes Joey - Escape |
|
Thomas Panschow |
|
Thorsten Tietz |
1.12,5a |
1900 |
141 |
1 675 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Saltnpepa Diamant |
v |
|
Love You – Ianira Dei |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Bastiaan J. Crebas |
1.12,8a |
1900 |
294 |
825 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Agostino |
h |
|
Titan Way – Ain't she nice
|
|
Roland Hülskath |
|
Reinier Feelders |
1.13,0a |
1900 |
330 |
400 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Fiobano |
h |
|
Abano As - Fiona Kö |
|
Thorsten Tietz |
|
Thorsten Tietz |
1.13,2a |
1900 |
122 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin-Mariendorf |
Deutsches Traber-Derby-Revanche |
2016-08-07 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Halva von Haithabu |
h |
|
Here Comes Joey - Ada |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Holger Neumann |
1.12,7a |
1900 |
139 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Napa Valley |
h |
|
In Dix Huit - Nadja |
|
Cees Kamminga |
|
Cees Kamminga |
1.13,0a |
1900 |
517 |
6 250 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Friendship Newport |
h |
|
Main Wise As - More Diamonds |
|
Heinz Wewering |
|
Henk Grift |
1.13,4a |
1900 |
465 |
3 350 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Gideon Boko |
v |
|
Virgill Boko -
Orchide Hornline |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
1.13,6a |
1900 |
36 |
1 675 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Rene M Newport |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Midnight Lace |
|
Jesse ter Borgh |
|
Wolfgang Nimczyk |
1.13,8a |
1900 |
286 |
825 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Falcon Dragon |
h |
|
Love You - Marianne Dragon |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
1.14,1a |
1900 |
50 |
400 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Sjors |
v |
|
Look de Star - Arrivederci Joe |
|
Roland Hülskath |
|
Roland Hülskath |
1.14,6a |
1900 |
670 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Cash Hanover |
h |
|
Love You - Impasse |
|
Michael Nimczyk |
|
Michael Nimczyk |
1.15,9a |
1900 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Beauregard |
h |
|
Ganymede - Boria |
|
Dion Tesselaar |
|
Dion Tesselaar |
dga |
1900 |
276 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Flashback |
h |
|
Expo Bi - Pine Spirit |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Arnold Mollema |
dga |
1900 |
147 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deutsches Traber-Derby-Revanche |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Nileo |
h |
|
Jillis Joker – Ciessa |
|
Josef Franzl |
|
Josef Franzl |
1.13,1a |
1900 |
188 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Paymybills Diamant |
h |
|
Conway Hall – Infinity Diamant |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Paul Hagoort |
1.13,2a |
1900 |
32 |
6 250 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Louisdor |
v |
|
Love You – Little Rapid |
|
Thorsten Tietz |
|
Maik Esper |
1.13,7a |
1900 |
139 |
3 350 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Ewald F Boko |
h |
|
Super Arnie – Blackberry Hanover |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
1.14,2a |
1900 |
133 |
1 675 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Expo Express |
h |
|
Expo Bi – Pine Spirit |
|
Arnold Mollema |
|
Arnold. Mollema |
1.14,7a |
1900 |
21 |
825 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Emma di Quattro |
s |
|
Ganymede – Lucy di Quattro |
|
Dennis spangenberg |
|
Heinz Wilhalm |
dga |
1900 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Jamil Cortina |
h |
|
Ganymede – Jolie Cortina |
|
Robbin Bot |
|
Robbin Bot |
dga |
1900 |
215 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Elton Attack |
h |
|
Gigant Neo – P'Bird Mon Amie |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
dga |
1900 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
SJs Sunday |
h |
|
S J's Photo – Sundae As |
|
|
|
Marion Jauß |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin-Mariendorf |
Deutsches Traber-Derby-Revanche |
2014-08-03 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Fridericus |
v |
|
Allison Hollow – Fridericia |
|
Michael Nimczyk |
|
Wolfgang Nimczyk |
1.13,3a |
1900 |
46 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stanislawski |
h |
|
Meaulnes du Corta – Welcome to circus |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Henk Grift |
|
1900 |
19 |
6 250 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
More Caviar |
h |
|
Mr Pine Chip – More Impulse |
|
Arnold Mollema |
|
Arnold. Mollema |
1.13,4a |
1900 |
58 |
3 350 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Donehill |
v |
|
Diamond Way – Chanou |
|
Rob de Vlieger |
|
Rob de Vlieger |
1.13,7a |
1900 |
465 |
1 675 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Lord Jaycee |
h |
|
Othello Vivant – Tarsia |
|
Rene Kjaer |
|
Gitte Madsen |
1.14,1a |
1900 |
69 |
825 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Gri Harry |
v |
|
Valley Guardian – Gri Sinea |
|
Josef Franzl |
|
Martin Geineder |
1.15,0a |
1900 |
150 |
400 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Shoemaker |
h |
|
Oscar Schindler SL – Solaflaire |
|
Heinz Wewering |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
dga |
1900 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Most Wanted As |
v |
|
Ganymede – Mondena |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Kim Bussuyt |
dga |
1900 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin-Mariendorf |
Deutsches
Traber-Derby-Revanche |
2012-08-05 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Lobell Countess |
s |
|
Abano As – Countess Diamond |
|
Peter Strooper |
|
Peter Strooper |
1.13,6a |
1900 |
20 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Cao Dai |
h |
|
Love You – Crown Tess |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
1.13,6a |
1900 |
79 |
6 250 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Seda Rapide |
s |
|
Daguet Rapide – Servus |
|
Michael Nimczyk |
|
Marion Jauß |
1.13,9a |
1900 |
278 |
3 350 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Jesse Kievitshof |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide – Orchidee Boshoeve |
|
Roland Hülskath |
|
Erwin Bot |
1.13,9a |
1900 |
66 |
1 675 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Impact As |
h |
|
Pablo As – Image of Beauty |
|
Michael Schmid |
|
Marion Jauß |
1.14,6a |
1900 |
34 |
825 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Jaycee |
h |
|
Othello Vivant – Tarsia |
|
Daniel Wagner |
|
Daniel Wagner |
1.14,7a |
1900 |
222 |
400 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Bon Jovi Eden |
v |
|
Unforgettable – Ca Sandra |
|
Arnold Mollema |
|
Jacob Elzinga |
1.15,7a |
1900 |
1756 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
What a Feeling |
s |
|
Love You – Waldblume |
|
Heinz Wewering |
|
Marion Jauß |
1.16,7a |
1900 |
255 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Dubai World Cup |
h |
|
Incredible Hulk – Krizia |
|
Manfred Zwiener |
|
Daniel Müller-Terbille |
dga |
1900 |
365 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin-Mariendorf |
Deutsches Traber-Derby-Revanche |
2010-08-01 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
|
Marc Burgerheide |
v |
|
Divinator – Renske Wielinga |
|
Ruud Pools |
|
Ruud Pools |
1.13,7a |
1900 |
28 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
U.S.Lane |
h |
|
Commuter Lane – U.S. Ride |
|
Benjamin Hagen |
|
Benjamin Hagen |
1.14,2a |
1900 |
273 |
6 125 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Abano Boy |
h |
|
Abano As – Countess Diamond |
|
Peter Strooper |
|
Peter Strooper |
1.14,3a |
1900 |
171 |
3 125 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Wee Catch Diamond |
h |
|
Diamond Way – Wee Caitlin |
|
Roland Hülskath |
|
Roland Hülskath |
1.14,4a |
1900 |
261 |
1 750 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Mister PK |
v |
|
Super Arnie – Lady Medal |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
1.14,6a |
1900 |
134 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Eldoret |
h |
|
Oscar Schindler SL – Taruschka |
|
Klaus Kern |
|
Klaus Kern |
1.15,0a |
1900 |
86 |
500 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Heros |
h |
|
Ganymede – Xaveria |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
1.15,7a |
1900 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Peter Burgerheide |
h |
|
Divinator – Ideal du Vitesse |
|
Tom Kooyman |
|
Thomas Kooyman |
1.15,7a |
1900 |
303 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Titan Patrik |
h |
|
Titan Way – Patriotin |
|
Michael Nimczyk |
|
Michael Nimczyk |
1.16,4a |
1900 |
57 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Jag Junior |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet – Rollsinforawin |
|
Hugo Langeweg jun. |
|
Hugo Langeweg |
dga |
1900 |
61 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Zanetti Djamel |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood – Sipsey Boko |
|
Thomas Panschow |
|
Thomas Panschow |
dga |
1900 |
782 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Zalgado Transs R |
h |
|
S J's Photo – Little Ironlady |
|
Cees Kamminga |
|
Cees Kamminga |
dga |
1900 |
1038 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Karaburan |
v |
|
Daguet Rapide – Kitten Think Big |
|
Helmut Biendl |
|
Helmut Biendl |
dga |
1900 |
397 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Titan Lad |
v |
|
Titan Way – Cina Lad |
|
Andreas Gläser |
|
Andreas Gläser |
dga |
1900 |
691 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Lucky Moor |
h |
|
Hy My Boy – Giant Charm |
|
Michael Petersen |
|
Michael Petersen |
dga |
1900 |
460 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Zamotie Heikant |
h |
|
Chips and Fish – Flying Lady As |
|
Heinz Wewering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|