|
Vincennes 2018-12-29 |
Prix de Damville |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Elite de Jiel |
|
Niky - Quick Star de Jiel |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
31 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Elena Princesse |
|
Timoko - Quatinka |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Eternelle Delo |
|
Saxo de Vandel - Princesse Royale |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
9 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eolia de Houelle |
|
Goetmals Wood - Sawasde de Houelle |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
5 600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Enska |
|
Coktail Jet - Polenska |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Emmanuel Ruault |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Epona du Passage |
|
Real de Lou - Tinou Girl |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Elite du Lys |
|
Un Mec d'Heripre - Hi Fi d'Eronville |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Gilles Curens |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Elana Sport |
|
Titan d'Occagnes - Victoria Sport |
|
Miquel Mestre Suner |
|
Miquel Mestre Suner |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Etonne de Carsi |
|
Okapi de Fael - Ophelie du Pommeau |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Estebane Sacha |
|
Gazouillis - Kim d'Ouxy |
|
Franck Anne |
|
|
1.14,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ecume des Louanges |
|
Gazouillis - Jolie Lily |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Enora de Piencourt |
|
Nuage de Lait - Rita de Piencourt |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Effigie Royale |
|
Echo - Union de Josylda |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-12-30 |
Prix de Damville |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Dubai d'Essarts |
|
Kaisy Dream - Ode des Essarts |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Rodolphe Lagadeuc |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
31 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Dayana Berry |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Idee du Corta |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Deesse des Landes |
|
Millenium Wood - Tifosa |
|
Laurent Michel David |
|
Laurent Michel David |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
9 800 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Dark Night Love |
|
Royal Lover - Querida de Vonnas |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
5 600 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Dance d'Etang |
|
Un Amour d'Haufor - Rumba d'Etang |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Dolce Vita Griff |
|
Goetmals Wood - Phania Griff |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
Diana Delo |
|
Quido du Goutier - Surprise du Louvet |
|
Florian Joseph |
|
Florian Joseph |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Douloureuse |
|
Timoko - Migraine |
|
Quentin Machet |
|
Richard Westerink |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Danae de la Frette |
|
Quaro - Queen de la Frette |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Demoiselle Mika |
|
Royal Dream - Noblessemika |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
|
1.13,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Dynastie Aldo |
|
Kiwi - Ocre Barbes |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Benoit Robin |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Dominicana |
|
Rocklyn - Passion d'Haufor |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Douce Aventure |
|
Sam Bourbon - New York |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Dalixoria |
|
Prince d'Espace - Java du Vaumicel |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Darling Lorraine |
|
Goetmals Wood - Pinoche du Rib |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Daljemosa |
|
Kaiser Soze - Jaldemosa |
|
Benoit Barassin |
|
Benoit Barassin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-12-31 |
Prix de Damville |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Creation |
|
Rieussec - Ovation |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jeremy G van Eeckhaute |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
31 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Caline des Loyaux |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Monie des Loyaux |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
City du Padoueng |
|
Prince d'Espace - Orpela |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Damien Bonne |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
9 800 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Comtesse |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Oeniades |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Mottier |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
5 600 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Crepe de Satin |
|
Le Retour - Ina d'Avril |
|
Pierre Sorais |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Carlotta |
|
Ready Cash - Providence |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Cova Josselyn |
|
Love You - Sezira Josselyn |
|
Frederic Darondel |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Caline de Chahains |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Nuit de Plainville |
|
Anthony Duperche |
|
Anthony Duperche |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Courageuse |
|
Roc Meslois - Idea de Berg |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Charmante |
|
Sam Bourbon - Tipsy Love |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Carla Love |
|
Royal Lover - Querida de Vonnas |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Codie de Beaulieu |
|
Oyonnax - Melody d'Arcy |
|
Benoit Rouer |
|
Philippe Rouer |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-01-02 |
Prix de Damville |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Belle Bauloise |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Sweet Pearl |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
31 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Belle des Molles |
|
Goetmals Wood - Nouvelle Rush |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Bianca des Iles |
|
Open Charm - Hija Paguerie |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Stephane Bourlier |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
9 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Brindille de Mai |
|
Repeat Love - Katoune |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
5 600 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Bora Fligny |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Orsa Mayor de Jay |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Begum Fromentro |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Orminda |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Bianca de Lou |
|
Ready Cash - Prima Dona de Lou |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Belline d'Urzy |
|
Otello Pierji - Querida D'urzy |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.16,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-12-27 |
Prix de Damville |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Adelia de Melodie |
|
Lilium Madrik - Piccola Stella |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
31 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Ariane du Goutier |
|
Goetmals Wood - Logoden Vro |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Alpine du Rib |
|
Opium - Rockeuse du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
9 800 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Americaine |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Marine Raudiere |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
5 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Agora |
|
Prodigious - Ibiza des Brisants |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
|
Action Replay |
|
Ready Cash - Nobody Else |
|
Örjan Kihlstrom |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Amie d'Andy |
|
Coktail Jet - Nanyotiere |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
700 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Alexandra Mauzun |
|
Goetmals Wood - Ocely de la Merite |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Alaya Bot Eur Moël |
|
Ganymede - Next Bay Gentille |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Action Narcy |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Karta Narcy |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Denis Brossard |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Antara Buissonay |
|
Le Retour - Judelle Buissonay |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Apocalypse Now |
|
Mister President - Persiana |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ardente du Clos |
|
Reve des Vallees - Lumiere du Clos |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Agora du Goutier |
|
Jardy - Olympe Pierji |
|
David Cherbonnel |
|
David Cherbonnel |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Andalouse |
|
Tenor de Baune - Mosaique |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Flavien Provost |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Anne de Neulliac |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Onise de Neulliac |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-12-21 |
Prix de Damville |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Valse Mika |
|
Niky - Ellamika |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
31 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Victoria du Jouan |
|
Insert Gede - Jirondelle |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Vega du Noyer |
|
Kiwi - Mansourah |
|
Regis Metayer |
|
Regis Metayer |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
9 800 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Vanna Coletto |
|
Lejacque D'houlbec - Paloma du Donjon |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Eric Clouet |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
5 600 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
5 |
|
Via de Villeneuve |
|
Jet Fortuna - Akara |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Daniel Delaroche |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Vea du Vivier |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Kea du Vivier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Vallee Secrete |
|
Goetmals Wood - Libre Allure |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Verrine d'Occagnes |
|
Qualmio de Vandel - Herine D'occagnes |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Valeska Jet |
|
Nuage de Lait - Ocarina Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Vignia la Ravelle |
|
Diamant Gede - Jirania la Ravelle |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Eric Gilles Blot |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Vendetta Bourbon |
|
Love You - Herba Bourbon |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Victory Charm |
|
Prodigious - Island Flower |
|
Etienne Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Vita Bourbon |
|
Love You - Kamera Bourbon |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Vilhisvinta |
|
Fortuna Fant - Histoire D'amour |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Loic Lerenard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Villa do Touro |
|
Prodigious - Jeanne's Fella |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Vodka Lemon |
|
Full Account - Pink Panther |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Julien Rosenzweig |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Venus de Bailly |
|
Chaillot - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Vigna Nobile |
|
Goetmals Wood - Envieuse |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-12-22 |
Prix de Damville |
€ 68 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Utinka Selloise |
|
Ojipey Vinoir - Mercedes Tebe |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
34 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Utopie du Goutier |
|
Kaisy Dream - Idole de Tugeras |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Upsala Gede |
|
Orlando Vici - Baltique Gede |
|
Marc Sassier |
|
Marie Annick Sassier |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
8 840 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Uniflore Coglais |
|
Orlando Vici - Jasmine du Coglais |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
4 080 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Uranie Jiel |
|
Podosis - Nymphe de Jiel |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.16,9 |
2700 |
2 040 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Umarlene |
|
Mark Speed - Nazoulene |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.16,9 |
2700 |
680 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Une Rockstar |
|
Nahar de Beval - Nuit Noire |
|
Stephane Rouxel |
|
Stephane Rouxel |
1.17,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ugada Dream |
|
Norman Jet - Lugada du Sam |
|
Christophe Clin |
|
Christophe Clin |
1.17,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ultima Queen |
|
Jardy - Maya Day |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Virginie Lecroq |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Une Perle Rare |
|
Kiwi - Perle Pellois |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Udine |
|
Coktail Jet - Idylle |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Jean Baudron |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Unice de Guez |
|
Capriccio - Eau Blanche |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Une Gendreenne |
|
Nuage de Lait - Miss Gendrenne |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Lemetayer |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-12-24 |
Prix de Damville |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Tes Amours |
|
Goetmals Wood - Amour D'aunou |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Ton Idee Baroque |
|
Goetmals Wood - Idee Baroque |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Thalia de Thiego |
|
Land du Coglais - Hiorida de Douai |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Tartine à Theo |
|
Nice Love - Jolie Laura |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Tetra Lyre |
|
Defi D'aunou - Maranta |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Tiralla |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Garinella |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Tessdelle |
|
Likable River - Ma Jolie Classique |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Toujours Contente |
|
Flash de Cosse - Jamais Contente |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Marc Guillotte |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Tactique du Mont |
|
Memphis du Rib - Tactique Mesloise |
|
Franck Bougon |
|
Franck Bougon |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Tiva de la Frette |
|
Indy de Vive - Kiva de la Frette |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Ter Avis |
|
Ganymede - Magna Avis |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-12-25 |
Prix de Damville |
€ 64 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Santa Rosa France |
|
Kaisy Dream - Helice France |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
32 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Saba du Vivier |
|
Ganymede - Melusine du Vivier |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
16 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Sibelle d'Ostal |
|
Indy de Vive - Belle Argence |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Maxime Bezier |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
8 320 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Sadaya de Cerisy |
|
Kiwi - Nelinotte du Rib |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
3 840 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Selecao de Lou |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Lola de Lou |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
1 920 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Scolie de Bassiere |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Madame Melleray |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
1 280 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Samara de Faverol |
|
Ganymede - Ilia de Faverol |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
640 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Sarah Gede |
|
Defi D'aunou - Infante Gede |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Frederic Darondel |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Stanie Belle |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Intrigante |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Sarah d'Occagnes |
|
Mon Jeu Diam - Glycine de Retz |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.17,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Sissi Morainville |
|
Mood West - Didoline |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thibault Lamare |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|