|
Vincennes
2019-11-14 |
Prix de l'ile d'Oleron |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Boston Terrie |
v |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Nouvelle Idole |
|
Alexandre Angot |
|
Bruno Angot |
|
2850 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Delicieux du Cebe |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Okabela du Cebe |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
2850 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Dreambreaker |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Brooke Boko |
|
Jean Yann Ricart |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2850 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Corail d'Aure |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Murcia |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Varum Boy |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Hawai Girl |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
2850 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Baxter du Klau |
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Imia Josselyn |
|
Benjamin Rochard |
|
Franck Terry |
|
2850 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Amour Fou |
v |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Nice Star |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Cyril Chenu |
|
2850 |
900 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Caban Prior |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Fita Prior |
|
Aurelien Desmarres |
|
Sylvain Desmarres |
|
2850 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
Vivier de l'Oison |
v |
|
Prince de Montfort - Punaise |
|
Morgane Blot |
|
Vincent Jarry |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Evangelina Blue |
s |
|
Speedy Blue - Happy Blue |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
Vertige de Chenu |
v |
|
Lynx de Bellouet - Neige de Chenu |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2018-11-15 |
Prix de l'ile d'Oleron |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Clegs des Champs |
h |
|
Legs du Clos - Proserpine |
|
David Thomain |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Amour Fou |
v |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Nice Star |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Bugsy Malone |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Night Captain |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,0 |
2875 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Cathy A Quira |
s |
|
Password - Quira des Jacquets |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Vivier de l'Oison |
v |
|
Prince de Montfort - Punaise |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Pierre Emmanuel Mary |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Vinci Pierji |
v |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Intaille |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Nils Pacha |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Uranium |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - l'Aventuriere |
|
Florian Desmigneux |
|
Junior Guelpa |
1.18,1 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Mindyourvalue W.F. |
v |
|
Hövding Lavec - Mind Your Manners |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Robert Bergh |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Union de Bellande |
s |
|
Ladakh Jiel - Nikita de Bellande |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Georges Fournigault |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2017-11-16 |
Prix de l'ile d'Oleron |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Caduceus des Baux |
v |
|
Mark Speed - Festina des Baux |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Marion Hue |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Cassate |
s |
|
Neoh Jiel - Quiva du Rib |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
3 |
|
Veloce du Banney |
v |
|
Quaro - Jiva du Banney |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,5 |
2875 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Begum Fromentro |
s |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Orminda |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
|
Volcan de Bellande |
v |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Etoile de Bellande |
|
Alexis Collette |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Chiricahua |
s |
|
Pomerol de Laumac - Phoenix Arizona |
|
Fabien Gence |
|
Christophe Hamel |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
7 |
|
Volcan d'Occagnes |
v |
|
Quido du Goutier - Hermina Beauces |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Antonio Ripoll Rigo |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ultra Or |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Petra du Chene |
|
Alexis Garandeau |
|
Alexis Garandeau |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Vinci Pierji |
v |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Intaille |
|
Nils Pacha |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Olita de Kefrauso |
|
Marie Bacsich |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Aventurier Cehere |
v |
|
Niky - Iloa de l'Orne |
|
Clement Frecelle |
|
Yvonnick Dousset |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Corames |
s |
|
Speedy Blue - Reine Magic |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Americaine |
s |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Marine Raudiere |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Billy de la Calade |
v |
|
Quick Wood - Mania Danover |
|
Antoine Dabouis |
|
Serge Yana |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Radieux |
v |
|
Love You - Dordogne |
|
David Thomain |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Candor Hall |
v |
|
Adams Hall - Ava Crown |
|
Sofia Adolfsson |
|
Björn Goop |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Celina Polka |
s |
|
Kool du Caux - La Canella |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Va Tres Bien |
v |
|
Nez Perce - Giboulee de Mars |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Loic Lerenard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
d |
|
|
s |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Queen Ines |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Cedric Herserant |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2016-11-17 |
Prix de l'ile d'Oleron |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
v |
|
Nelson de Vandel - Notre Dame Bourbon |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ulka des Champs |
s |
|
Offshore Dream - Melissa des Champs |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Gilles Curens |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
v |
|
Rite On Line - Lass Fleur |
|
Lina Aho |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
|
h |
|
Quinoa du Gers - Cadette |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
v |
|
Lucky Blue - Rafale du Meleuc |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Vrai Voyou |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Oranginette |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Pierre Emmanuel Mary |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Torre Crepin |
v |
|
Capriccio - Lanaka |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.16,1 |
2875 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Ozio Royal - Perle du Ravary |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.18,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
First de Retz - Eva du Rib |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Antonio Ripoll Rigo |
1.20,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Gazouillis - Ode du Boisnant |
|
David Thomain |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Americaine |
s |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Marine Raudiere |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Veloce du Banney |
v |
|
Quaro - Jiva du Banney |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2015-11-19 |
Prix de l'ile d'Oleron |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Tess de Villeneuve |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Joie de Villeneuve |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Severine Raimond |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Volcan d'Occagnes |
v |
|
Quido du Goutier - Hermina Beauces |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
David Desclos |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Un Gars du Large |
v |
|
Memphis du Rib - Gorgones du Large |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Nonant le Pin |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Blazing Janice |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Vrai Voyou |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Oranginette |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Pierre Emmanuel Mary |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Soie du Houlbet |
s |
|
Ideal de l'Iton - Manon du Houlbet |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Pierre Yves Lemoine |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sydney du Rib |
v |
|
First de Retz - Eva du Rib |
|
Claude Charles Vaugrante |
|
Antonio Ripoll Rigo |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Safari Dream |
v |
|
Gai Brillant - La Memoria |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Loic Peschet |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Juggle Face |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - Rakel Sund |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Una des Ponnes |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Ines de Neulliac |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Regain des Pres |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - For Ever des Pres |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Etienne Lefranc |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Titan Venesi |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Jemilie Royale |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Uppercut du Houlet |
v |
|
Hermes de Pericard - Etoile du Ganep |
|
Mathieu Daougabel |
|
Bruno Marie |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Teatro |
h |
|
Ganymede - Josette |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Virgious du Maza |
v |
|
Prodigious - Pocket Edition |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ugolin du Maine |
v |
|
Hugo du Bossis - Oriane du Maine |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean-Yves Touillet |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Ramsey du Ham |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Ufania du Buisson |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Yvonnick Dousset |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2014-11-13 |
Prix de l'ile d'Oleron |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Uppercut de Manche |
v |
|
Neutron du Cebe - Nuit de Manche |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,4 |
2875 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Tolima |
s |
|
Ganymede - Ironie Jet |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Tsar de Houelle |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Vanita de la Motte |
|
Marie Bacsich |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Tayson de Houelle |
v |
|
Insert Gede - Irina de la Frette |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Vagabondu Mag |
v |
|
Ozio Royal - Perle du Ravary |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Torre Crepin |
v |
|
Capriccio - Lanaka |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Ulagarasan |
v |
|
Love You - Indienne Pascale |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Quota de Chahains |
v |
|
Korean - Hermine Saint Jean |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Uppercut du Houlet |
v |
|
Hermes de Pericard - Etoile du Ganep |
|
Mathieu Daougabel |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Saphir du Cebe |
v |
|
Kepler - Irma Saint Jean |
|
Cedric Terry |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Veloce du Banney |
v |
|
Quaro - Jiva du Banney |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Rescousse de Barb |
s |
|
l'As de Viretaute - Gaie Melodie |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guillaume Moinon |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2013-11-14 |
Prix de l'ile d'Oleron |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Torre Crepin |
v |
|
Capriccio - Lanaka |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
49 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Rapide du Digeon |
v |
|
Urfist des Pres - Gerveine Barbes |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Qwidil |
v |
|
Hibiscus du Rib - Idylle Fayenne |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
15 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Poeme des Dombes |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Une Ardechoise |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Serge Peltier |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
8 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Samigaz de Forgan |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Hamina |
|
Fabien Gence |
|
Pascal Monthule |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Saphir de Morge |
h |
|
Guenor - Folie de Morge |
|
David Thomain |
|
Franck Terry |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Marlon Om |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Zelata Om |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Sakura Jiel |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Milady Jiel |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.16,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Quarlos |
h |
|
L'As de Viretaute - Cette Angevine |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Michel Dabouis |
1.17,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Picsou de Villabon |
h |
|
Speed Clayettois - Ghiza du Chene |
|
Medhy Hadjira |
|
Patrick Labrousse |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Roxane de Beaumee |
s |
|
Jain de Beval - Lisa de Beaumee |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Soleil du Fosse |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fortune du Fosse |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Santa Rosa France |
s |
|
Kaisy Dream - Helice France |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Quassia du Bon Air |
v |
|
Capriccio - Io de Courson |
|
|
|
Bruno Marie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2012-11-15 |
Prix de l'ile d'Oleron |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Quarlos |
h |
|
L'As de Viretaute - Cette Angevine |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Michel Dabouis |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Risque Tout |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Little Pearl |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Gerard Paille |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Royale du Perthois |
s |
|
Blue Dream - Lionne |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Riglorieux du Bois |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Glorieuse du Bois |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Quaid Select |
h |
|
If Only - Helee de Senoville |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Andre Henri Viel |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Picsou de Villabon |
h |
|
Speed Clayettois - Ghiza du Chene |
|
Alexandre Dessartre |
|
Patrick Labrousse |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Organdi d'Or |
v |
|
Achille - Hovillara d'Or |
|
Quentin Seguin |
|
Mme Gilbert Masschaele |
1.18,9 |
2850 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Tintin de Roche |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Mademoiselle Dany |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Frederic Prat |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Prince des Lucas |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Gloria Song |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Sourire de Voutre |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Goella |
|
|
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2011-11-17 |
Prix de l'ile d'Oleron |
€ 105 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Sourire de Voutre |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Goella |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
52 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Sud |
v |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Ima du Houx |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Luc Janvier |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
26 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Risque Tout |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Little Pearl |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Gerard Paille |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
13 650 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Potin Meslois |
v |
|
Full Account - Ingeniosite |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
6 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Roi Star |
v |
|
Juliano Star - Amusette |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
3 150 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Orlando du Parc |
v |
|
Ekir de Leau - Josiris de Touvois |
|
Wilfried Jehanne |
|
Andre Le Courtois |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Plenty Pocket |
s |
|
Ganymede - Cherry Lane |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Valery Goetz |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
1 050 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Or de Jade |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Viga Grandchamp |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Picsou de Villabon |
h |
|
Speed Clayettois - Ghiza du Chene |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Patrick Labrousse |
1.21,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2010-11-18 |
Prix de l'ile d'Oleron |
€ 105 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Olawa Barbes |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Elawa Barbes |
|
David Thomain |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
52 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Real de Rabut |
v |
|
Ideal de L'Iton - Deux Pommes |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
26 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Risque Tout |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Little Pearl |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Gerard Paille |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
13 650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Opale du Gaultier |
s |
|
Super Male - Gaelle du Gaultier |
|
Estelle Dessartre |
|
Patrice Dessartre |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
6 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Ohio de Joudes |
v |
|
Podosis - Fidjia |
|
Jonathan Vanmeerbeck |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
3 150 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Ola de Padd |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Elrita de Padd |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Philippe David |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Orestane Girl |
s |
|
Erestan des Rondes - Fa Belle Eileen |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
1 050 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Magic des Jacquets |
v |
|
Dream With Me - Furidaca |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Carry Chaineux |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Obelo Darche |
v |
|
Danube Castelets - Aurore du Houlme |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.16,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Orleans Spring |
s |
|
Bassano - Delmonica Spring |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Quel Hermes |
v |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Dame des Ecus |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Onyx du Relais |
v |
|
Alpha Barbes - Etoile du Relais |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2009-11-12 |
Prix de l'ile d'Oleron |
€ 105 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Quemeu d'Ecublei |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Daisy d'Ecublei |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
52 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Oyonnax |
h |
|
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Vincent Brazon |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
26 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Priscilla Blue |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Ivilla Blue |
|
Paul Marie |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
13 650 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Prince de Montfort |
h |
|
Ipsos de Montfort - Eva du Verbois |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
6 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Plenty Pocket |
s |
|
Ganymede - Cherry Lane |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
3 150 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Ola de Padd |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Elrita de Padd |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Philippe David |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Mig Of The Wood |
v |
|
Dynamistic - Eponine Bonheur |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
1 050 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Lys Petteviniere |
v |
|
Capriccio - Betty Petteviniere |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Obelix Pierji |
v |
|
Podosis - Emilia des Barges |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Marc Souici |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Nussadua |
s |
|
Ecrin Castelets - Toba |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Picsou de Villabon |
h |
|
Speed Clayettois - Ghiza du Chene |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Patrick Labrousse |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Nuper |
v |
|
Super Male - Frapame |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Loyd Dore |
h |
|
Abydos - Geode de Huniere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2008-11-06 |
Prix de l'ile d'Oleron |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Plenty Pocket |
s |
|
Ganymede - Cherry Lane |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Padre d'Ostal |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Elna Speed |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Nymphe du Dollar |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Hermione du Dollar |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Lipouz Lesmelchen |
v |
|
Podosis - Bruded Lesmelchen |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Olgado |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Rosita Maria |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Arifant |
v |
|
And Arifant - Jewel Sund |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Joannes Darakdjian |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Noe de Saint Prest |
h |
|
Gabaa - Banagra |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.17,6 |
2850 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Melino du Rib |
v |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Elmine des Etangs |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
u |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Obelix Pierji |
v |
|
Podosis - Emilia des Barges |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Maestro Bourbon |
v |
|
And Arifant - Ocre Et Verte |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Vincent Martens |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2007-11-08 |
Prix de l'ile d'Oleron |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Olimede |
h |
|
Ganymede - Dolickova |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Negre du Digeon |
v |
|
Urfist des Pres - Elle Bruc |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Little Boy |
v |
|
Reve d'Udon - Little Princess |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Milia Pierji |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Emilia des Barges |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Jeff du Fruitier |
v |
|
Vittel - Durabelle |
|
Romain Gougeon |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Oulka Vilhena |
s |
|
Hulk des Champs - Belle Star Vilhena |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Loyd Dore |
h |
|
Abydos - Geode de Huniere |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Marlou de Gautiers |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Vicky Normande |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
1.17,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Jumbo de la Basle |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Vahine de la Basle |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Franck Blandin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Kayak de Beylev |
v |
|
Opus Dei - Donatella |
|
Marion Agnes Goetz |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Kingmaker |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Esther Grandchamp |
|
William Baudy |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Le Bijou de Bege |
v |
|
Bijou du Bignon - Beach Girl |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2006-11-09 |
Prix de l'ile d'Oleron |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Mage du Martellier |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Feve du Martellier |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Regis Perroteau |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Lara Speed |
s |
|
Athos du Houlbet - Vicky du Houlbet |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Nepeta |
s |
|
Reve d'Udon - Suva |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Kalin d'Urga |
v |
|
Dream Of Gold - Urgaflore |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Ludo de Castelle |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Rive de Vire |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Ivoire du Moulin |
v |
|
Voici du Niel - Elsova |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Ipsos de Pitz |
h |
|
Biesolo - Quesades |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.17,5 |
2850 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Kamis de L'Eveche |
v |
|
Aramis du Houlbet - Vicky du Houlbet |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Kendo |
v |
|
Vizir de Retz - Fleur du Goutier |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Krysos Speed |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - For Ever In Love |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2005-11-10 |
Prix de l'ile d'Oleron |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Ico Kiki |
h |
|
Urfist des Pres - Biche Perrine |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Joie du Tremblay |
s |
|
Ideal du Gazeau - Cerise d'Amour |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Kendo |
v |
|
Vizir de Retz - Fleur du Goutier |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Indy du Jonc |
v |
|
Vroum d'Or - Quellia du Jonc |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Jumbo de la Basle |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Vahine de la Basle |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Jeff du Fruitier |
v |
|
Vittel - Durabelle |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Ispalion Jarzeen |
h |
|
As d'Espiens - Erika de Rogdan |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Warin |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Jerka de Janeiro |
s |
|
Athos de la Besvre - Strella |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Menne Drossaert |
v |
|
Yankee Predator - Eva Drossaert |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Medard Bens |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Koppa de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Bora du Declic |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Jonathan Debost |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Lill Adolf |
v |
|
Western Winner - Sissel Flukt |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Klara des Sarts |
s |
|
Dream With Me - Eva des Sarts |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
|
Fernand Floribert Dubois |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2004-11-11 |
Prix de l'ile d'Oleron |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Igor de Miennais |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Topaze de Miennais |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Claude Marie Fougeres |
1.16,0 |
2725 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Koppa de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Bora du Declic |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.16,9 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Iboraqui |
v |
|
Quiton du Coral - Vibora Chardonnet |
|
James Lebouteiller |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.16,2 |
2725 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Menne Drossaert |
v |
|
Yankee Predator - Eva Drossaert |
|
Severine Juprelle |
|
Medard Bens |
1.16,9 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Jomo du Rib |
h |
|
Tarass Boulba - Une Passion |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.16,4 |
2725 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Klara des Sarts |
s |
|
Dream With Me - Eva des Sarts |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Fernand Floribert Dubois |
1.17,1 |
2700 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Idylle de Larre |
s |
|
Varum d'Ombree - Anna Bella Mika |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.17,6 |
2700 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Idalo |
h |
|
Ursis - Quela |
|
Giullaume Lizee |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.17,1 |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
James de Beaumee |
h |
|
Capitole - Thule de Vrie |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Valery Goetz |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Kreuilly |
v |
|
Bijou du Bignon - Chloe du Loir |
|
Carole Plaire-Delaunai |
|
Gerard Delaunai |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Helios d'Un Soir |
v |
|
Ami d'Un Soir - Amande Fleurie |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Pierre Khayat |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Instant Gede |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Bom Gede |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
dg |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
King Prestige |
v |
|
Big Prestige - Troade |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Haribeau de Pitz |
h |
|
Uno Atout - Tarassa de Pitz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2003-11-13 |
Prix de l'ile d'Oleron |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Indien de L'Aron |
v |
|
Quiton du Coral - Aube Pellois |
|
Gaetan Prat |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Kreuilly |
v |
|
Bijou du Bignon - Chloe du Loir |
|
Carole Plaire Delaunai |
|
Gerard Delaunai |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Jordan du Bezirais |
h |
|
Volcan - Agile la Bezirais |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Marie Dalifard |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Ideal de L'Iton |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Victoria d'Atout |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.16,0 |
2725 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Hyperion |
h |
|
Atout du Closet - Nina Ninon |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.16,1 |
2725 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Gitan de Coquerie |
h |
|
Viking de Bellouet - Sirene de Coquerie |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.16,2 |
2725 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Jomo du Rib |
h |
|
Tarass Boulba - Une Passion |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.16,4 |
2725 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Imalverne de Guez |
v |
|
Vroum d'Or - Dea Grandchamp |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Yves Bachelot |
1.17,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Idalo |
h |
|
Ursis - Quela |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.18,8 |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Ice Speed |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Theorie Gede |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Michel Triguel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2002-11-14 |
Prix de l'ile d'Oleron |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Ibouraqui |
v |
|
Quiton du Coral - Vibora Chardonnet |
|
James Lebouteiller |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.16,8 |
2700 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Horanne d'Urzy |
s |
|
Kronos du Vivier - Vinaigrette |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.16,9 |
2700 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Hozay de Mars |
h |
|
Nozay - Urlica du Maine |
|
Anthony Dollion |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
1.17,5 |
2700 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Iouky du Pre |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Bianca du Pre |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Henri Mahe |
1.16,8 |
2725 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Gentleman du Rib |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Virguline |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.16,8 |
2725 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Hourga |
s |
|
Biesolo - Quourga |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.17,7 |
2700 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Fyloutar |
v |
|
Montsurvent - Quiriana |
|
Philippe Gillot |
|
Laurent Leneveu |
1.17,8 |
2700 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Incisif Gede |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Battante Gede |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
1.17,4 |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Finish du Coglais |
v |
|
Nicos du Vivier - Irresistible |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Honneur de France |
h |
|
Tipouf - Ria de Hoc |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|