|
Vincennes 2019-12-08 |
|
Prix de Crecy la
Chapelle |
€ 64 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bellagio |
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Nuit de Rêve |
|
Julien Travers |
|
Stephane Provoost |
|
2850 |
28 800 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cagnard de Betton |
v |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Haloona de Betton |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
|
2850 |
16 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Dexter des Baux |
v |
|
Querido des Baux - Perle des Baux |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
2850 |
8 960 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bolide des Champs |
v |
|
Qualmio de Vandel - Nony des Picanes |
|
Junior Guelpa |
|
|
|
2850 |
5 120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dino du Riler |
v |
|
Magot du Ravary - Odile de Prey |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
|
2850 |
3 200 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Diva du Granit |
s |
|
Prodigious - L'Idole du Granit |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
|
2850 |
1 280 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Imgine d'Odyssee |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Gregory Thorel |
|
2850 |
640 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Delmonica |
s |
|
Prince d'Espace - Jobeth |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Anthony Muidebled |
|
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
v |
|
Kaisy Dream - Sweet Caroline |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Stephane Provoost |
|
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Dona Viva |
s |
|
Love You - Kuza Viva |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
|
|
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Class Thourjan |
s |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Kiss Sissi |
|
Anthony Dollion |
|
Anthony Dollion |
|
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
h |
|
Love You - Ode Matyss |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dayana Berry |
s |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Idee du Corta |
|
Guillermo Horrach Vidal |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Diablo du Noyer |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Une - Indivisible |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
William Bigeon |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Bleu Ciel |
v |
|
Milord Drill - Quelle Action |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Jean Morice |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Chablis d'Herfraie |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Osmose d'Herfraie |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-12-09 |
|
Prix de Crecy la Chapelle |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cledere de l'Airou |
s |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Melodie |
|
David Thomain |
|
Patrick Martin |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Coach Franbleu |
v |
|
Prince d'Espace - Olydra |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,7 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Captain Sparrow |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Holly du Locton |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
|
1.13,8 |
2875 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
As d'Urfist |
v |
|
Install - Perle d'Urfist |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Bois du Bosnet |
v |
|
Prodigious - Roseliere |
|
Matthieu Verva |
|
|
1.14,8 |
2850 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Best Buissonnay |
h |
|
L'Ecu du Vernay - Nyota Buissonay |
|
Pierre Houel |
|
Virginie Lecroq |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Capitaine France |
v |
|
Modern Jazz - Quanta Rosa Sun |
|
William Bigeon |
|
William Bigeon |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Ismael du Pont - Orence de Carsi |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Calou Renardiere |
v |
|
Let's Go Along - Rosee Renardiere |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Chtiot de Bellande |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Joyeuse Coulonces |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Pascal Danet |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
|
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Neva du Rosier |
|
Paul Philippe Ploquin |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Clarck Sotho |
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Mocanda |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Bernard Martin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-12-10 |
|
Prix de Crecy la Chapelle |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Blooma d'Heripre |
s |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Quenta Por Favor |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Gregory Thorel |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
33 750 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Brindor |
v |
|
Mage de la Merite - Houba des Etangs |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
|
Blue Story |
s |
|
Opium - Loumana Flor |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Boccador |
v |
|
Prince Gede - Syracuse |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
|
1.14,9 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Valse Mika |
s |
|
Niky - Ellamika |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
3 750 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Baron du Goutier |
v |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Orelie de Retz |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Maxime Yvon |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
|
v |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Pay the Bill |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Barlane James |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Ma Sissi James |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Laura Dancer |
|
Clement Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
A Nice Boy |
v |
|
Niky - Pretty Perle |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Roc Meslois - Nadrema |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Venezia de Mai |
s |
|
Prodigious - Ismie de Tesse |
|
Jerome Paille |
|
Jerome Paille |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Beerscott |
h |
|
General du Pommeau - Oscotia |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Alain Chavatte |
1.16,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Bambino du Pre |
v |
|
Lontzac - Quidjie du Pre |
|
Anthony Menager |
|
Gregory Thorel |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Haria des Champs |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Franck Nivard |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Aribo Mix |
v |
|
Reve des Vallees - Hardness |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-12-11 |
|
Prix de Crecy la Chapelle |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Vinochka |
s |
|
Finger Deus - Gina de la Plesse |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Filip Sap |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
33 750 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Aulis du Courtille |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Miss du Courtille |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Aurore de Chloee |
s |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Louisiane de Nacre |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Al Capone Jet |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Passion de Morgane |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Pierre Coignard |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Univers de Marzy |
v |
|
Look de Star - Lovelie de Marzy |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Bernard Rene Plaire |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
3 750 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
|
v |
|
Password - Ida Bourbon |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Arthuro Boy |
h |
|
Le Retour - Guyane |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Uster des Caillons |
v |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Serine des Etangs |
|
Nicolas Ensch |
|
Jean Pierre Ensch |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Ganymede - Linea Dream |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Upman |
v |
|
Kepler - Niyati |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Bernard Mascle |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Aloa de la Mortrie |
s |
|
Drag - Queen d'Acanthe |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Sylvain Gerard Dupont |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Vanderlov |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Maestria de Fligny |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Altesse Blue |
s |
|
Ganymede - Idole Blue |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Ludovic Danielo |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Athis Deladou |
v |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Prettily du Dane |
|
Regis Le Vexier |
|
Regis Le Vexier |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Arlington Dream |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ialla Clairchamp |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-12-12 |
|
Prix de Crecy la Chapelle |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
1 |
|
|
v |
|
Nahar de Beval - Hanska |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Michel Hanquier |
1.13,4 |
2875 |
33 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Venus de Bailly |
s |
|
Chaillot - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,4 |
2875 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Vulcania de Godrel |
s |
|
Memphis du Rib - Julietta |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Damien Marsault |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Vemax |
v |
|
Nice Love - Lafolly d'Ar |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Ustie Haufor |
s |
|
Niky - Lara du Houlbet |
|
Charles Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,7 |
2875 |
3 750 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Trou Normand |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Jilanska |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Nicolas Dromigny |
1.13,7 |
2875 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Verdi de Tillard |
v |
|
Hermes de Pericard - Melodie de Tillard |
|
Etienne Lefranc |
|
Etienne Lefranc |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Volcan du Garabin |
v |
|
Norman Jet - Dulcinee Gibus |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Roberto Donati |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Un Poco Loco |
v |
|
Kenya du Pont - Port Vila |
|
Yann Gerard |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Vedette des Landes |
s |
|
New des Landes - Dolia du Houlbet |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Viva Well |
s |
|
Nijinski Blue - Nina du Bel Air |
|
Sebastien Tribourdeau |
|
Antonius Wilderbeek |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Valmayor |
v |
|
Le Retour - Korinaya du Bois |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Vincent Viel |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Va Vole du Lys |
s |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Nostalgie du Lys |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Romain Jajolet |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Tuanita d'Occagnes |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Juanita d'Occagnes |
|
David Desclos |
|
David Desclos |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Tzigane du Rib |
v |
|
Kaiser Soze - Medda |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Vea du Vivier |
s |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Kea du Vivier |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Stephane Meunier |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Team Job |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Just Love |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Univaldi d'Aval |
v |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Kiss Me d'Aval |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-12-07 |
|
Prix de Crecy la Chapelle |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Tripolia |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Garivane |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
33 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Un Charme Fou |
h |
|
Love You - Ma Crown |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
|
Sergent du Rib |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Hermine du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Un Vent d'Ouest |
h |
|
Korean - Eventee |
|
Laurent Koubiche |
|
Laurent Koubiche |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Union des Pres |
s |
|
Indy de Vive - Kerrie du Prieur |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Maxime Bezier |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
3 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Un Poco Loco |
v |
|
Kenya du Pont - Port Vila |
|
Yann Gerard |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Unice de Guez |
s |
|
Capriccio - Eau Blanche |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Team Job |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Just Love |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Uranium |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - l'Aventuriere |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Take |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Koncole |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ustou |
v |
|
Niky - Oh Manon |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Under Blue |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Jangala |
|
Daniel Parling |
|
Björn Goop |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ultra Classique |
h |
|
Kiwi - Javana de Mai |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Emmanuel Bouyer |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ultimo Vingt |
h |
|
Hasting - Korinella |
|
Philippe Ternisien |
|
Philippe Ternisien |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Ukir du Donjon |
v |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Geribia du Donjon |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Tuanita d'Occagnes |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Juanita d'Occagnes |
|
David Desclos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-12-08 |
|
Prix de Crecy la Chapelle |
€ 72 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Toutobio |
v |
|
Grassano - Helene Gem |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Damien Bonne |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
32 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
|
Raz de Maree Honey |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Grande Maree |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
The de Chine |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Heparine |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
10 080 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Rubis de la Horvee |
v |
|
Vroum d'Or - Jillionne |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Yves Diguet |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
5 760 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Toscane de Bruyere |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Jealousy de Retz |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
6 |
|
Tempete d'Azur |
s |
|
Fripon Rose - Liasse d'Azur |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Tintin de Boisney |
v |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Exaltee Williams |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
720 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Tatie de Vauvert |
s |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Dolly de Vauvert |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Aurelien Arnaud David |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Rose de Sarthe |
s |
|
Kid Blue - Mariamina |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Topaze de Gournay |
s |
|
Kepler - Haute Tension |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Rumba de Change |
s |
|
Hello Jo - Gamanda de Change |
|
Christophe Thierry |
|
Guillaume Moinon |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Saphir du Dezert |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Licence to Win |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ritz du Bocage |
v |
|
Carpe Diem - Harina du Bocage |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Eric Beudard |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Tino la Ravelle |
v |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Jirania la Ravelle |
|
Eric Gilles Blot |
|
Eric Gilles Blot |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Titi Quick |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Gazelle d'Aussy |
|
Clement Casseron |
|
Clement Casseron |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Touriste |
h |
|
Osiris de Corbery - Illavna |
|
David Thomain |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Tenor de Legende |
v |
|
Carpe Diem - Nony Maker |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-12-09 |
|
Prix de Crecy la Chapelle |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Quopeck |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Cendrilla du Pont |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Sissi du Morin |
s |
|
Grassano - Haltise du Morin |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Racetrack |
v |
|
Insert Gede - Mountain Wood |
|
Jerome Chavatte |
|
Philippe Bengala |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Quad Censerie |
v |
|
Intrepide - Bruyere d'Anjou |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Stephane Michel |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Quadrinio Jiel |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Flamme de Jiel |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Ryder de Tagor |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Hargote de Tagor |
|
Anthony Duperche |
|
Antonio Ripoll Rigo |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Speedy Cat |
v |
|
Juliano Star - Kitten Cat |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.16,5 |
2850 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Rizona |
s |
|
Kuadro Wild - Guisona |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.16,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Soleil d'Enfer |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Kavale d'Enfer |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Sodosis |
v |
|
Podosis - Gypsa du Bottey |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Aude Lemoine |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Super du Chatelet |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Jalna du Chatelet |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Aude Lemoine |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Ravel des Granges |
v |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Carla de Bellouet |
|
Pierre Pellerot |
|
Franck Pellerot |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Rufy |
v |
|
James d'Autan - Elle Aussi |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Yves Jean Le Bezvoet |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-12-11 |
|
Prix de Crecy la Chapelle |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Riskaya |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Miska des Rondes |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Terry |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Quitty America |
s |
|
Diamant Gede - America d' Em |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
|
Passion du Ham |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Girl Tyss |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Rodgers |
v |
|
Go Lucky - Fredegonde |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Michel Paul Marie |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Ribelinos |
h |
|
Hooper - Jelly Jet |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Prince Vinoir |
h |
|
Kiwi - Clambada Vinoir |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Quasper de Bailly |
v |
|
Extreme Dream - Fanny de Bailly |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Rene de Monvril |
v |
|
Lilium Madrik - Ivana de Bellouet |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jack Dubault |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Petit Javanais |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Grande Java |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Yves Marie Vallee |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Rizona |
s |
|
Kuadro Wild - Guisona |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.16,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Royal Charm |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Charmeuse |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Petrone du Vivier |
v |
|
In Love With You - Fiesta du Vivier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Pretty Dancer |
s |
|
Viking' S Way - Ultra Louisa |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Ramses du Prieur |
v |
|
And Arifant - Galiote |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Maxime Bezier |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Rambo Crown |
v |
|
Lilium Madrik - Jodie Crown |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Rasta Beach |
v |
|
Capriccio - Katia des Falaises |
|
Franck Harel |
|
Franck Harel |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Reedite Gede |
s |
|
Buvetier d' Aunou - Inedite Gede |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-12-12 |
|
Prix de Crecy la Chapelle |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
|
Querida d'Hermes |
s |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Indienne |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Christophe Hamel |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Quenzo du Plach |
v |
|
Go Lucky - Quoirine |
|
Matthieu Verva |
|
Pascal Lefevre |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Quid de la Muette |
v |
|
Ideal de L'Iton - Lea Mesloise |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Alain Houssin |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Quisling d'Anjou |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Bienvenue des Sraf |
|
Franck Delanoe |
|
Franck Delanoe |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Quassia du Bon Air |
v |
|
Capriccio - Io de Courson |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Odedjalo |
v |
|
Hibiscus du Rib - Gazoline |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Bernard Rene Plaire |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
7 |
|
Qualypso Jiel |
h |
|
Love You - Queen d'Atout |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Papy Cool |
v |
|
Joe L'Amoroso - Hordalie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Damien Piel |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
0 |
|
Perle du Mouchel |
s |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Aneva |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Franck Terry |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Quai des Orfevres |
v |
|
Flash Meslois - Tagana |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Damien Bonne |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ohe Louise |
s |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Rive Gauche |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Yves Marie Desaunette |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Quip d'Hetre |
h |
|
Game Jet - Glace d'Hetre |
|
Christophe Feyte |
|
Christophe Feyte |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Quita des Bordes |
s |
|
Imoko - Qlorestanica |
|
Sebastien Bazire |
|
Sebastien Bazire |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Quartz de Vindecy |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Komete |
|
Franck Julien Peltier |
|
Ludovic Peltier |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Pacha de Carjac |
v |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Isabelle de Nacre |
|
Didier Brohier |
|
Didier Brohier |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Presidential |
v |
|
Gobernador - Diorella Caline |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Gaillard |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Quito d'Ecroville |
v |
|
Elio Josselyn - Cazade du Meleuc |
|
Sebastien Olivier |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Quartz Duophi |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Jofa du Pas |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Quartz Blanc |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Antares Blanche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-12-13 |
|
Prix de Crecy la Chapelle |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Pedrito du Vallon |
v |
|
Capriccio - Cybele Scardrie |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Frederic Ledoux |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Pistol Winner |
v |
|
Himo Josselyn - Darcana du Rocher |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Perfect Charm |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Charmeuse |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
11 050 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Podium du Rib |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Gallia de Vandel |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Princesse de Dypp |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Felide |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
David Cherbonnel |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Polisson Wood |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Here I Am |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Pipo Grange l'Abbe |
v |
|
Drag - Flore du Large |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Orca |
s |
|
Historien - Ulodia |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Opium d'Artois |
h |
|
Express Road - Bahia d'Artois |
|
Jean Lesne |
|
Jean Lesne |
1.16,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Ocean du Digeon |
v |
|
Urfist des Pres - Doucette Hyaule |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Paleo du Fruitier |
h |
|
Caballio In Blue - Vlalala |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Pianiste du Lys |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Jaquissime |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-12-06 |
|
Prix de Crecy la Chapelle |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Obelo Darche |
v |
|
Danube Castelets - Aurore du Houlme |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Olbo King |
v |
|
Podosis - Rosa Queen |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jerome Dubreil |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
3 |
|
Oyola |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Hepigola |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
11 050 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Olio Senonchois |
v |
|
Elio Josselyn - Oga de la Moinerie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Nicolas Raimbeaux |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Nouistiti |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Image Vro |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Patrick Gerard Cavey |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Neptune Bleu |
v |
|
Ganymede - Diane Bleue |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Omega du Reverdy |
h |
|
Capriccio - Glasgow |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Navarro Sun |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Fine Star |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ouragan de Sita |
v |
|
Fast du Gilet - Biche des Butteaux |
|
Antonino Gassiraro |
|
Antonino Gassiraro |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Naxos de Crennes |
h |
|
Emil Suede - Ferwine de Crennes |
|
Erno Szirmay |
|
Erno Szirmay |
1.16,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Origan du Bois |
v |
|
Emil Suede - Dragonne du Bois |
|
Laurent Michel David |
|
Laurent Michel David |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Ouragan de Celland |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Diolida |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Vincent Brazon |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Nelson du Val |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Treve du Val |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
New Dream Danover |
v |
|
Blue Dream - Ayola de Pitz |
|
Yannick Henry |
|
Yannick Henry |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Nasa de Ballon |
s |
|
Elio Josselyn - Evita de Ballon |
|
Patrick Cimarosti |
|
Franck Blandin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Oky de Lou |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Harmony de Lou |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Olifant |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Erna du Vivier |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Othello Bourbon |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Urika Speed |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-12-08 |
|
Prix de Crecy la Chapelle |
€ 68 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Mon Major |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Comores |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
34 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Nevaio des Bordes |
v |
|
Balexis du Mouty - Anemone des Bordes |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
1.15,9 |
2875 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Nenuphar |
v |
|
Sebrazac - Belgrade |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
8 840 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
Marius de Voutre |
v |
|
Casino des Sports - Goella |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.16,1 |
2875 |
4 080 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Need You Haufor |
v |
|
Blue Dream - Glamour d'Haufor |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
2 040 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Nico du Rib |
v |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Bourse de Bellouet |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.16,7 |
2875 |
1 360 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Napster |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Greta de Retz |
|
Renaud Pujol |
|
Renaud Pujol |
1.17,9 |
2850 |
680 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Noe de Saint Prest |
h |
|
Gabaa - Banagra |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.17,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Noble Angevin |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Cette Angevine |
|
Michel Dabouis |
|
Michel Dabouis |
1.18,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Modele du Clos |
v |
|
Nevaio - Carina Barbes |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Nabab du Vivrot |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Quarica du Hardatz |
|
Etienne Lefranc |
|
Etienne Lefranc |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Mystere du Lahme |
h |
|
Axe des Sarts - Grace Speed |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Pierre Levesque |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Notre Audace |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Quelle Audace |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pascal Daulier |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Macho des Dunes |
v |
|
Colt Fortysix - Datcha d'Isques |
|
Vincent Boulogne |
|
Vincent Boulogne |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-12-09 |
|
Prix de Crecy la Chapelle |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Mark Speed |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Rudith de Montaigu |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Macadam Cowboy |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Bepita |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Marius de Voutre |
v |
|
Casino des Sports - Goella |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Langoureuse |
s |
|
Carpe Diem - Dulcinee du Pont |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Henri Van Acker |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Lann Bihoue |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Utoria |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Guy Lhomet |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Mandrake |
h |
|
Full Account - Echoa |
|
Patrick Cimarosti |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Lutin de Cenoman |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Etoile de Cenoman |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Gilbert Charbonnel |
1.16,5 |
2850 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Lewis des Sarts |
v |
|
Dream With Me - Futee des Sarts |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Lord de l'Aron |
v |
|
And Arifant - Aube Pellois |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.21,0 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Magic Cat |
h |
|
Tipouf - Pussy Cat |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Master d'Echal |
h |
|
Podosis - Fidalia |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Boismartel |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Mignard |
h |
|
Artificier - Quita Rosa |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Pierre Francois de Grave |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Muscadet |
v |
|
Carpe Diem - Gerblinia |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Rik Rotsaert |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
str |
|
Ninja de la Ferme |
v |
|
Extreme Dream - Erika de Vilzy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
str |
|
Nana du Las Vegas |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Elite du Las Vegas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-12-10 |
|
Prix de Crecy la Chapelle |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
1 |
|
Lady des Loyaux |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Perle de Chenu |
|
Yvonnick Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Last Blue |
s |
|
Passionnant - Caserne |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
|
Lontzac |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Fanny du Pont |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Litige de Cym |
h |
|
Blizzard Poterie - Douce Cloclo |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jacky Trullier |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Kakao d'Arline |
v |
|
Dream Of Gold - Vamp d'Arline |
|
Nicolas Dromigny |
|
Nicolas Dromigny |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Kali du Prieur |
v |
|
A Novo - Questorienne |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Koktail du Vivier |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Amelie du Vivier |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Leo Josselyn |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Dea Josselyn |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Le Loup d'Aunou |
h |
|
Defi d’Aunou - Aunou |
|
Luc Roelens |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
L'Atout de Rozoy |
v |
|
Passionnant - Campana |
|
Yves Portois |
|
Pascal Godey |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Lord Viking |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Danseuse de Lara |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Kepi de Clerlande |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Dafra |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Franck Gaillard |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
L'Ideal Bricois |
h |
|
Capitole - Une de Saint Brice |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ko de la Neliere |
v |
|
Milieu Dazeray - Toutoune |
|
Andre Le Courtois |
|
Andre Le Courtois |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Kent Barbes |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Princesse Barbes |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Laura d'Amour |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Gloria d'Amour |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|