|
Enghien 2019-08-04 |
|
Prix Henri Cravoisier |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Sanawa |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.11,3a |
1609 |
31 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
|
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Inga Allmar |
|
Filippo Rocca |
|
Fausto Barelli |
1.11,3a |
1609 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
h |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec - Amazone du Parc |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.11,5a |
1609 |
9 800 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
|
s |
|
Napoleon Bar - One Minut di No |
|
Nicolas Bazire |
|
Umberto Todisco |
1.11,6a |
1609 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
|
h |
|
Bird Parker - Unabella Perrine |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.11,7a |
1609 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Girls Talk |
s |
|
Brillantissime - Be My Girl |
|
David Thomain |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,1a |
1609 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Granon Vedaquais |
h |
|
Brillantissime - Sestriere |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,3a |
1609 |
700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Gee |
s |
|
Brutus de Bailly - Qualine du Ru |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,9a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Guerrier Royal |
h |
|
Very Nice Marceaux - Violetta de Retz |
|
Guillermo Roig Balaguer |
|
Guillermo Roig Balaguer |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Giorgio Perrine |
v |
|
Aladin d'Ecajeul - Vamp Perrine |
|
Anthony Muidebled |
|
Anthony Muidebled |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Anita Roc |
s |
|
Filipp Roc - Ok Roc |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Fausto Barelli |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
In Your Dreams |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Iron Lady |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Yves Boireau |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2018-08-05 |
|
Prix Henri Cravoisier |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Follow You |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Mara Bourbon |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.11,7a |
1609 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Fric du Chene |
h |
|
Chene - Oseille du Chene |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Julien Le Mer |
1.11,9a |
1609 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Fifty Kalouma |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Sadaya de Cerisy |
|
Clement Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,0a |
1609 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Fend la Bise |
s |
|
Prince Gede - Una Prima Steed |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.12,2a |
1609 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Ferreteria |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Avenue Victoria |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.12,4a |
1609 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
|
h |
|
Tabriz du Gite - Salamandre du Gite |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Rodolphe Barette |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Flo Wood |
s |
|
Singalo - Tip Top Lady |
|
Jose Ant. Hernandes Navarro |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.13,1a |
1609 |
850 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Severino - Quandy du Chene |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Julien Le Mer |
1.13,6a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
|
s |
|
Up and Quick - Ravissante Jo |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Zlatan |
h |
|
Napoleon Bar - Nastassia Bi |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Zarch Wise As |
h |
|
Lucky Chucky - Arch Magic |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Erwin Bot |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2017-08-06 |
|
Prix Henri Cravoisier |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Vivid Wise As |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Temple Blue Chip |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.12,2a |
1609 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Espoir de Vaux |
v |
|
Ubriaco - Marina des Vaux |
|
Alexis Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.12,2a |
1609 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
h |
|
Neoh Jiel - Oseille du Chene |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Julien Le Mer |
1.12,3a |
1609 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
s |
|
Timoko - Romance du Rue |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.12,4a |
1609 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vincennes Font |
h |
|
Varenne - Lambo Play |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.12,5a |
1609 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Volturina Jet |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Eterea |
|
Filippo Rocca |
|
Giorgio Carini |
1.12,8a |
1609 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Ecume de Reville |
s |
|
Hand du Vivier - Perle Villetot |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.13,0a |
1609 |
850 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Voyager Grif |
h |
|
Varenne - Fio Gre |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.13,3a |
1609 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Spandelle |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Varieta' Luis |
h |
|
Ideale Luis - Griffin Baby |
|
Antonino di Nardo |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2016-08-07 |
|
Prix Henri Cravoisier |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
|
s |
|
Ready Cash - Sanawa |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,6a |
1609 |
38 250 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Douce Rebelle |
s |
|
Sam Bourbon - Rebelle |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
21 250 |
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Urali Op |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Maya Del Ronco |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Lucio Colletti |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
11 900 |
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
|
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Zagabria Dei |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
1.13,4a |
1609 |
6 800 |
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Deesse de Gueron |
s |
|
Melchior Jet - Olivia |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,5a |
1609 |
4 250 |
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
|
h |
|
Ubresson Luis - La Pompadour Luis |
|
Yann Lorin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,5a |
1609 |
1 700 |
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Deuxieme Souffle |
h |
|
Pomerol de Laumac - Quorelia du Gite |
|
Nico d'Haenens |
|
Christopher Nicole |
1.13,7a |
1609 |
850 |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Diva du Mouchel |
s |
|
The Best Madrik - Perle du Mouchel |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,8a |
1609 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Varenne - Lusinga |
|
Vitale Ciotola |
|
Vitale Ciotola |
1.13,9a |
1609 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Demonia Roma |
s |
|
Password - Rome To Paris |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,0a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Mago d'Amore - Armbro Wealthy |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Manuele Matteini |
uag |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
United Roc |
s |
|
Filipp Roc - Estasi Roc |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Tiberio Cecere |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
|
v |
|
Rodrigo Jet - Rosa du Houlbet |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Love You - One Minut di No |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Vitale Ciotola |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2015-08-02 |
|
Prix Henri Cravoisier |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Chateauroux |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Only Way |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.13,1a |
1609 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Tesoro Degli Dei |
h |
|
Igor Font - Isabella Dei |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.13,2a |
1609 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Caline Elde |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Ok Floride |
|
|
|
Dominique Lemetayer |
1.13,8a |
1609 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Cuise la Motte |
s |
|
Repeat Love - Onagra du Vivier |
|
Cedric Herserant |
|
Cedric Herserant |
1.14,0a |
1609 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tantalio |
h |
|
Le Touquet - Powerful Victory |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,0a |
1609 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Colt Turgot |
v |
|
Paisy Dream - Riante Amie |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,4a |
1609 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Campo Rossa |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Manille du Lec |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Frederic Prat |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Tony Gio |
h |
|
Varenne - Ilaria Jet |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Caid Griff |
h |
|
Password - Savane Griff |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Calliope de Reux |
s |
|
Password - Queen Jet |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2014-08-03 |
|
Prix Henri Cravoisier |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
|
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Brillantissime |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ivre de Victoire |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.11,6a |
1609 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Sceicco |
h |
|
Look de Star - Iuta |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
1.11,8a |
1609 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Black d'Avril |
h |
|
Oceano Nox - Olivia d'Avril |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.12,1a |
1609 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Bardane du Houlbet |
s |
|
Jet fortuna - Hague du houlbet |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
1.12,3a |
1609 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Satchmo As |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Gelosia Dei Fiori |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Bixente |
h |
|
Quaker Jet - Ketty Mesloise |
|
|
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Beauty Turgot |
s |
|
Hand du Vivier - Quouragane |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Booster Winner |
h |
|
Love You - Quille Viretaute |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Sing Hallelujah |
h |
|
Sj's Caviar - Mystic Hanover |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Swan Wise As |
s |
|
Varenne - Garden Variety |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2013-07-28 |
|
Prix Henri Cravoisier |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
|
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Tast of Bourbon |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Qualita Bourbon |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.11,6a |
1609 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Remo Gas |
h |
|
Varenne - Isotta Gas |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.12,1a |
1609 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Artiste du Jour |
h |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Ondine du Fournet |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.12,2a |
1609 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Alesia d'Atout |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - New York Jet |
|
|
|
Dominique Mottier |
1.12,2a |
1609 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ruty Grif |
h |
|
Varenne - Correr By Pass |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.13,0a |
1609 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Rombo di Cannone |
h |
|
Varenne - Cannoniera |
|
Giorgio d'Alessandro |
|
Giorgio d'Alessandro |
1.13,1a |
1609 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Re Degli Dei |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Bliz |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.13,3a |
1609 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Rori Axe |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Gamine Grif |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,6a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Archibalda |
s |
|
Quick Wood - Joyeuse du Val |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
1.14,9a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Anastasia Fella |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Jeanne's Fella |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Rotary Ok |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Miss Possessed |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Henri Cravoisier |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
|
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Princess Grif |
s |
|
Varenne - Fauve Grif |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.12,3a |
1609 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Vera Pierji |
s |
|
Otello Pierji - Odyssee Pierji |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,4a |
1609 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Vive Daidou |
s |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Orange Douce |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,6a |
1609 |
11 050 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Proud Wood |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Berenice d'Ete |
|
Arnold J. Mollema |
|
Arnold J. Mollema |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Paramount |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Image |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,0a |
1609 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Visconti du Home |
h |
|
Jet Fortuna - Idylle du Home |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.13,1a |
1609 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Vestphalie du Mont |
s |
|
Diamant Gede - Ostia du Mont |
|
Franck Delanoe |
|
Franck Delanoe |
1.13,2a |
1609 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Picard Del Ronco |
h |
|
Varenne - d'Amour la Vie |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.14,0a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Perkins Grif |
h |
|
Classic Photo - Radiant Victory |
|
|
|
Holger Ehlert |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Vegas des Oliviers |
h |
|
Prodigious - Ops Clairchamp |
|
David Thomain |
|
Franck Anne |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Valentin du Gite |
h |
|
Iton du Gite - Oh Biche Jolie |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Lelievre |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Paolendry Like |
h |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Volterra Bi |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Taldaoui El Mouloudi |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2011-07-31 |
|
Prix Henri Cravoisier |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
|
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Uniclove |
h |
|
Look de Star - Linda Somolli |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Upper Class |
s |
|
Indy de Vive - Kidea |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
On The Way Grif |
h |
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur - Way To Glory |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.12,8a |
1609 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Univers Turgot |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - Gloria Dei |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,9a |
1609 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Staro Foot Loose |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Ideal Lease |
|
Arnold J. Mollema |
|
Arnold J. Mollema |
1.13,0a |
1609 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Odino Jet |
h |
|
Naglo - Fratta Jet |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,0a |
1609 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Un Diamant d'Amour |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Havane de la Motte |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,2a |
1609 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Un Tresor |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Phuket Island |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,2a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Ustania |
s |
|
Paisy Dream - Kadille |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,3a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Une Star Photo Hm |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Lindys Spring |
|
Miguel Mestre Suner |
|
Miguel Mestre Suner |
1.13,5a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Ultramarino |
h |
|
Not Disturb - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Unique d'Isis |
h |
|
Ohnous Madrik - Isis des Etangs |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Stephane Provoost |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Olimpia Grif |
s |
|
Varenne - Fauve Grif |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jens Bergmann |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2010-08-01 |
|
Prix Henri Cravoisier |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
|
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Nesta Effe |
h |
|
Naglo - Etna Sec |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.12,0a |
1609 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Trinite des Vals |
s |
|
Carpe Diem - Lueur Gede |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Yves Jean Le Bezvoet |
1.12,4a |
1609 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Neldgrado VII |
h |
|
Eldgrado Bi - Deborah Bi |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jens Bergmann |
1.12,5a |
1609 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Torino Pierji |
h |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Brettia |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Timoko |
h |
|
Imoko - Kiss Me Coulonces |
|
Richard Westerink |
|
Richard Westerink |
1.12,8a |
1609 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Non Solo Bar |
h |
|
Love You - Vallery Effe |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.13,1a |
1609 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Trophee Tilly |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Joyeuse Tilly |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,1a |
1609 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Tonkin de Bellouet |
h |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Kamie de Bellouet |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,2a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Tonia de Piencourt |
s |
|
In Foot - Kamie des Sacres |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Robert Chauvin |
1.14,3a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Tonnerre du Gers |
h |
|
Mambo King - Helioska de Mai |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Tabby Point |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Nobody Else |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Ulf Nordin |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2009-07-26 |
|
Prix Henri Cravoisier |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
|
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Zola Boko |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Big Blue Kitten |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
1.13,0a |
1609 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Saxo de Vandel |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Lidice de Vandel |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,2a |
1609 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Sanawa |
s |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Himalayenne |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,3a |
1609 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Sage de Bresles |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Hermine de Bresles |
|
Gilbert Martens |
|
Gilbert Martens |
1.13,3a |
1609 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Merisi Font |
h |
|
Varenne - Dora Park |
|
Giuseppe Pistone |
|
Heikki Korpi |
1.13,6a |
1609 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Silia Pierji |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Emilia des Barges |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,6a |
1609 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Soumoulou |
v |
|
First de Retz - Nouvelle Perle |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Saphir du Ruel |
h |
|
Joe L'Amoroso - Jacarandine |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Franck Anne |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2008-07-27 |
|
Prix Henri Cravoisier |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
|
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Royal Crown |
s |
|
Love You - Ma Crown |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.10,7a |
1609 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Romance du Ruel |
s |
|
Jam Pridem - Jacarandine |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.11,0a |
1609 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Rapide Aventure |
s |
|
Love You - Bahama |
|
Veli Pekka Toivanen |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.11,1a |
1609 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Ryder de Tagor |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Hargote de Tagor |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,5a |
1609 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Return Money |
s |
|
Corot - Making Money |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,0a |
1609 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Replay Oaks |
h |
|
Le Big Boss - Gaia Somolli |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Gaston Alaine |
1.13,6a |
1609 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Ole Ole Mixo |
h |
|
Ambassador Fortuna - Etirsa |
|
Bruno Muel |
|
Bruno Muel |
1.14,8a |
1609 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Leonida Grif |
s |
|
Varenne - Betulla Sol |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Libeccio Grif |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Southwind Val |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Marco Smorgon |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Ray Sugar |
h |
|
Gobernador - Kitty de Vandel |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Loki della Luna |
h |
|
Indro Park - Ucraina Ks |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Leoner of Brown |
h |
|
Toss Out - Versilia d'Apua |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Eric Bondo |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Lelia Axe |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Ultra Lb |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2007-07-29 |
|
Prix Henri Cravoisier |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
|
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Quido du Goutier |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Idole de Tugeras |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,3a |
1609 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Quadro de la Ferme |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Erika de Vilzy |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
In Dix Huit |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Guilty Of Love |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.12,8a |
1609 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Nardon Df |
h |
|
Uronometro - Super Nett |
|
Ulrich Schnieder |
|
Seth Ronland |
1.13,0a |
1609 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Quenavo Jenilou |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Hormiga |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.13,8a |
1609 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Querido de Blary |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Florette de Blary |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,9a |
1609 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Quita de la Cote |
s |
|
Derby du Gite - Ixia d'Eronville |
|
Xavier Thevenet |
|
Xavier Thevenet |
1.13,9a |
1609 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Quabila |
s |
|
Derby du Gite - Ixia d'Eronville |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,2a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Que Je t'Aime |
h |
|
Love You - Heartless |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,3a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Ilaria Jet |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Toby's Taxi |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Tiberio Cecere |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Iberico |
h |
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur - Lady Abb |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Quito d'Ecroville |
v |
|
Elio Josselyn - Cazade du Meleuc |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Bruno Marie |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2006-07-30 |
|
Prix Henri Cravoisier |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
|
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Pearl Queen |
s |
|
Carpe Diem - Feline Queen |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,0a |
1609 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Genny di Jesolo |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Armbro Jilly |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Wim Hauber |
1.12,0a |
1609 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Passiflore du Rib |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Fleur du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Pirogue Jenilou |
s |
|
Blue Eyes America - Arina |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.13,7a |
1609 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Parnassa Aimef |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Grace de Bea |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.14,0a |
1609 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Gerry Diamond |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Blue Eyes Gar |
|
Sandro Capenti |
|
Sandro Capenti |
1.14,1a |
1609 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Poe du Sam |
h |
|
Esotico Star - Hypnose de Freand |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,4a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Pay the Bill |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Topaze d'Ombree |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Gallagher Grif |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Fifth Column |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jerry Riordan |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Gourmandise |
s |
|
Credit Winner - Adri Di Jesolo |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2005-07-31 |
|
Prix Henri Cravoisier |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
|
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Farifant |
h |
|
And Arifant - Bahama |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
1.13,1a |
1609 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Fuego di Jesolo |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Prig di Jesolo |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
1.13,3a |
1609 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Orlando Vici |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Irlande du Nord |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,4a |
1609 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Fobia Font |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Badia |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.13,4a |
1609 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
First Wise As |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Miss Clancy Ford |
|
Jos Veerbeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,4a |
1609 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Onyx du Goutier |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Amethyste |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,7a |
1609 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Orlando des Baux |
h |
|
Ideal de L'iton - Festina des Baux |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Marion Hue |
1.13,8a |
1609 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Fregio |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Panthera As |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.14,3a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Omio Josselyn |
h |
|
Podosis - Imia Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,0a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Oeillet Rouge |
h |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Fleur Bleue |
|
Aurelien Arnaud David |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Oncle Sam |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Facella |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2004-08-01 |
|
Prix Henri Cravoisier |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
|
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Nuage Noir |
h |
|
Cyrus Buissonay - Gironde du Avre |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,9a |
1609 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
New York |
s |
|
In Love With You - Comtesse d'Aunou |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.12,9a |
1609 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
New Aldo |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Enza Aldo |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.13,0a |
1609 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
New Marceaux |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Bibiche du Fosse |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.13,1a |
1609 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Nina des Racques |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Havana des Racques |
|
Jos Veerbeck |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,7a |
1609 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Neleos du Goutier |
h |
|
Corot - Feline Charmeuse |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.13,8a |
1609 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Nice Dream |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Daisy Chain |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,2a |
1609 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Nadia du Buisson |
s |
|
In Love With You - Fidji du Buisson |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,1a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree |
h |
|
Bassano - Fantasia d'Ombree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Niky |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Fete |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Nuage de Lait |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2003-08-03 |
|
Prix Henri Cravoisier |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
|
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Daguet Rapide |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Hangone |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
1.16,5a |
2150 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Mahana |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Tahitienne |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.16,7a |
2150 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Melchior Jet |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Delmonica Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.16,8a |
2150 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Miska des Rondes |
s |
|
Extreme Aunou - Ariane des Rondes |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.17,0a |
2150 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Memphis du Rib |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Unite de Vandel |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.17,1a |
2150 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Mysterious Valley |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Queen d'Aunou |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.17,1a |
2150 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Miss Wood |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Bioreis |
|
Michel Donio |
|
Michel Donio |
1.17,1a |
2150 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Derek Effe |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Unwise Effe |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.17,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Melo des Chaliers |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Eraulienne |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.17,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Mon Bellouet |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Quenavora |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2002-08-04 |
|
Prix Henri Cravoisier |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
|
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Likable River |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Adonia |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,6a |
2150 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Lucky d'Hilly |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Cliss d'Hilly |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.16,7a |
2150 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Let's Go Darling |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Fly Darling |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.17,1a |
2150 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
L'As du Cap Vert |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Clera du Pas |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.17,4a |
2150 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Limited Edition |
s |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Guardia |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Mme Gilbert Masschaele |
1.17,6a |
2150 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Lezira Josselyn |
s |
|
Workaholic - Quezira |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent G Fernandes |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Lazio du Bourg |
s |
|
Tadzio de la Motte - Fee de Marancourt |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Leda d'Occagnes |
s |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Aglae |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|