|
Vincennes 2019-12-01 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale
des 4 ans |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fragonard |
v |
|
Opus Viervil - Ava |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
2850 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Flash de Vouede |
h |
|
Look de Star - Olga |
|
Marie Norberg |
|
Didier Brohier |
|
2850 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Feltena Lubel |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Liberty de Carless |
|
Arnaud Rozzoni |
|
Arnaud Rozzoni |
|
2850 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Festif Charmant |
v |
|
Love You - Quelle Copine |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
|
2850 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Full du Langis |
h |
|
Torino Pierji - Paulise de Loudat |
|
Nicolas Bazire |
|
Jonathan Lagenebre |
|
2850 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fossoyeur |
v |
|
Quito Kebir - Lexandra Wild |
|
Jean Remy Launois |
|
|
|
2850 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fontaineauxperles |
s |
|
Up And Quick - Sofia de Vandel |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Philippe Ducher |
|
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Figolu Frazeen |
v |
|
Rick des Sales - Nymphe du Chatelet |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
2850 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
Fleuron d'Acadie |
v |
|
Ganymede - Rose d'Acadie |
|
David Thomain |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
2850 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
v |
|
Echo - Grande Terre |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
2850 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
Fragonard Delo |
h |
|
Akim du Cap Vert - This Lovely d'Ar |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
2850 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
h |
|
Voyage de Reve - Oh Butterfly |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
2850 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
h |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Siria du Bellay |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Gregory Thorel |
|
2850 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
Franklin Park |
v |
|
Prince Gede - Une Vie En Rose |
|
Anthony Muidebled |
|
Anthony Muidebled |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
Fiston d'Awagne |
h |
|
Soleil du Fosse - Reine d'Awagne |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Julien Grumetz |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
Foraya de Cahot |
s |
|
Up And Quick - Soraya de Cahot |
|
Eric Audebert |
|
Eric Audebert |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-12-02 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 4 ans |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Evrik de Guez |
v |
|
Un Mec d'Heripre - Quoumbaya de Guez |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Eden de Banville |
h |
|
Look de Star - Oh Manon |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Elixir du Bocage |
v |
|
Un Mec d'Heripre - Muchanina |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Erno Szirmay |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Epic Julry |
h |
|
Nice Love - Ophelie de Bas |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Eclat du Buisson |
h |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Maunie du Buisson |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Loic Chaudet |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Elixir d'Anama |
h |
|
Rieussec - Mayenne Erneenne |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
|
1.14,4 |
2875 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Eclair du Mirel |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Tentation du Mirel |
|
Jonathan Vanmeerbeck |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
850 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Eros in Love |
v |
|
Tag Wood - Rafale du Gade |
|
Laurent Verva |
|
Jean Remi Delliaux |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Easy Maza |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Razyana |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Quinoa du Gers - Nina d'Urzy |
|
Eric Gilles Blot |
|
Eric Gilles Blot |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Enamoura Loulou |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Neige de Genetine |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Herve Chauve Laffay |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Singalo - Tip Top Lady |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Stephane Michel |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-12-03 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 4 ans |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Dance d'Etang |
s |
|
Un Amour d'Haufor - Rumba d'Etang |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
|
v |
|
Royal Dream - Joie Baroque |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
D'Artagnan France |
v |
|
Un Amour d'Haufor - Kantara Sun |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Arnaud Randon |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Diego de d'Uka |
v |
|
Quido du Goutier - Manon Mesloise |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Philippe Raffegeau |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
|
v |
|
Pad d'Urzy - Jorade du Fruitier |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Drop de Colleville |
v |
|
Origano Lap - Pub de Colleville |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
7 |
|
Davina du Capre |
s |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Quelria du Capre |
|
David Bekaert |
|
David Alexandre |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
850 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Danse Cadence |
s |
|
Un Amour d'Haufor - Potuna Saint Andre |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Dignite |
s |
|
Love You - Lafolly d'Ar |
|
Kevyn Thonnerieux |
|
Kevyn Thonnerieux |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Duck Dryme |
v |
|
Pacha du Pont - Rosee De Vauville |
|
Patrice Toutain |
|
Patrice Toutain |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Doc Erge |
h |
|
Roc Meslois - Kalie Erge |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Philippe Gaillard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Dorus Well |
v |
|
Gogo - Parama+E70 |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
|
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Dixit Danica |
v |
|
Ricimer - Frivole Daviro |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Maxime Busset |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Daljemosa |
s |
|
Kaiser Soze - Jaldemosa |
|
Benoit Barassin |
|
Benoit Barassin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Diocles |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Noisette de Dyal |
|
David Thomain |
|
Philippe Gaillard |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Deal on Line |
h |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Tears For Fears |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Romain Derieux |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-12-04 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 4 ans |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Callijo Delbi |
v |
|
Rieussec - Joliette de Marvez |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Herve Bihel |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Capitaine France |
v |
|
Modern Jazz - Quanta Rosa Sun |
|
William Bigeon |
|
William Bigeon |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Cantin de l'Eclair |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Noce Joyeuse |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Nicolas Catherine |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
11 900 |
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Ceylan Dairpet |
v |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Rosy Mip |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Chistou d'Iraty |
v |
|
Quick Wood - Irrintzina |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jacques Bodin |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
4 250 |
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Crazy Horse |
h |
|
Saphir d'Haufor - Quilted Jacket |
|
Jonathan Asselie |
|
Jonathan Asselie |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
1 700 |
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Chocolat du Bourg |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Malouvia |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
850 |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Coeur Baroque |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Joie Baroque |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,5 |
2900 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Captain Lyl |
h |
|
Rocklyn - Nebrite Marceaux |
|
Baptiste Masseguin |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Caduceus des Baux |
v |
|
Mark Speed - Festina des Baux |
|
David Marion Hue |
|
Marion Hue |
1.15,1 |
2900 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Chiquito d'Arc |
h |
|
Pomerol de Laumac - Juninia d'Arc |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Eric Leroy |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Caline de Chahains |
s |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Nuit de Plainville |
|
Anthony Duperche |
|
Anthony Duperche |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 4 ans |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Big Boss |
v |
|
Qualmio de Vandel - Rebecca du Gite |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Herve Chauve-Laffay |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
38 250 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Bar d'Or |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Star du Donjon |
|
Alexis Garandeau |
|
Alexis Garandeau |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
21 250 |
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Brindor |
v |
|
Mage de la Merite - Houba des Etangs |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
11 900 |
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Berry Felin |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Krisma des Bois |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Brennus Seven |
v |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Melie Dhaumoniere |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Barbue |
s |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Harengere |
|
Karl Champenois |
|
Karl Champenois |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Balbir |
v |
|
Ganymede - Manzir |
|
Mickael Cormy |
|
Mickael Cormy |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
850 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Belle de Cerpi |
s |
|
Prodigious - Pink Lady |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Rodolphe Lagadeuc |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Bebert Express |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Sweet Sixteen |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Beautiful Elde |
v |
|
Quirky Jet - Nalkyrie du Boulay |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Lemetayer |
1.18,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Be King |
h |
|
Password - Queen Along |
|
Eric Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Bonne Aventure |
s |
|
Kuadro Wild - Fanny du Buhot |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Baronne de Bapre |
s |
|
Prodigious - Pulcherie |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Florent Lamare |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Bolero des Vignes |
h |
|
Quai Bourbon - Poesie du Bouffey |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-11-30 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 4 ans |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Aufor de Mire |
v |
|
Notre Haufor - Hilda Dix |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Amiral du Bisson |
v |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Melodie du Bisson |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Jean Morice |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Azur des Couperies |
v |
|
Prince de Montfort - Fanette du Terme |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Julien Riallot |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Alive Madrik |
v |
|
Prince d'Espace - Gazelle |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Amelie Melo |
s |
|
Light Up de Vonnas - Lara de Couronne |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Arnaud Rozzoni |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Austine de Vauvert |
s |
|
Infant du Bossis - Jolie de Vauvert |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Bertrand Le Beller |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Actrice de Blary |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Florette de Blary |
|
Bertrand Le Beller |
|
Bertrand Le Beller |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Anoella des Landes |
s |
|
Paisy Dream - Janoela des Landes |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
As A Winner |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Hormina |
|
Erwin Guiblais |
|
Gilles Delacour |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Artistic Charm |
h |
|
Prodigious - Libre Allure |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Azelie de Neuvy |
s |
|
Insert Gede - Laika de Neuvy |
|
Junior Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Ashoka |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Igarka |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Ambre Atout |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Maya d'Atout |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Alban du Poitou |
h |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Olympe du Mexique |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Yves Vidal |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-12-01 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 4 ans |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Viking d'Hermes |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Norina Way |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Christophe Hamel |
1.13,5 |
2875 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Vabellino |
h |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Girl de Chantepie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Vertige d'Avril |
v |
|
Historien - Katia de Mai |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Voyage d'Affaire |
v |
|
And Arifant - Granny d'Hilly |
|
Stephane Bourlier |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Va Petit Mousse |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Ma Cadette |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Vainqueur Highland |
v |
|
Mage de la Merite - Jiletta des Bordes |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Philippe Ducher |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Vagabondu Mag |
v |
|
Ozio Royal - Perle du Ravary |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,5 |
2900 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Vergadell |
v |
|
Philotenor - Miss Bonette |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Vol Au Vent Flash |
v |
|
Kaiser Soze - Janina Castelets |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Valto des Landiers |
v |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Oretane du Louvet |
|
Dominique Cheradame |
|
Dominique Cheradame |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Vif Ludois |
h |
|
Look de Star - Hosca Ludoise |
|
Stephane Bourlier |
|
Stephane Bourlier |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Vallee Secrete |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Libre Allure |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-12-02 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 4 ans |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Ubu de Saint Marc |
v |
|
Kid de Chenu - Nina de Saint Marc |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Vincent Raimbault |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Urbain de Manche |
v |
|
Neutron du Cebe - Maison de Manche |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Uno de Bomo |
v |
|
Hand du Vivier - La Rose de Bomo |
|
Jean Etienne Le Bec |
|
Jean Etienne Le Bec |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Upman |
v |
|
Kepler - Niyati |
|
Bernard Mascle |
|
Bernard Mascle |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Uka Normande |
s |
|
Offshore Dream - Kalie Normande |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Utinka Selloise |
s |
|
Ojipey Vinoir - Mercedes Tebe |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Upper Class |
s |
|
Indy de Vive - Kidea |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,9 |
2900 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ultra Secrete |
s |
|
Gros Grain - Libre Allure |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ulysse du Ravary |
h |
|
Hugo du Bossis - Epee |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ut Viniere |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Oasis Viniere |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Uranus Tepol |
h |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Nuelle Verie |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Paul Billon |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ua Uka du Jaar |
s |
|
L'Ocean d'Urfist - Modenka |
|
Junior Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Uaukir |
h |
|
Password - Kiralla |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Un du Buisson |
h |
|
Indy de Vive - Isis du Buisson |
|
Loic Chaudet |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-12-04 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 4 ans |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Tresor du Breil |
v |
|
Millenium Wood - Ice Cream Elle |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Bruno Cormier |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Tiego d'Etang |
h |
|
Chaillot - Harolene |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Trinite Terrie |
s |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec - Melodie d'Urzy |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Michel Triguel |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Tomik A la Bruyere |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Great Winner |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Eric Marc Fournier |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Tes Amours |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Amour d'Aunou |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Taillevent d'Urzy |
h |
|
Ganymede - Gipsa d'Urzy |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Tony de Dypp |
h |
|
Mon Bellouet - Ile Molene |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Michel Hanquier |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Tonic Dry |
v |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Jetty Dry |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Jean Luc Janvier |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Tonio de Fanny |
h |
|
Mon Bellouet - Julie de Beauvois |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Daniel Herlem |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Theatral |
v |
|
Lilium Madrik - Dame Vallee |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Titi Madrik |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Elea de Galaxie |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-12-19 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 4 ans |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Sissi Charentaise |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Jessie Charentaise |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.16,0 |
2900 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Seigneur Aimef |
h |
|
Kiwi - Harmonie du Fosse |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.16,8 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Sedanais |
v |
|
Caballio In Blue - Fanette Biche |
|
Bruno Angot |
|
Bruno Angot |
1.16,8 |
2875 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Sergio du Mirel |
h |
|
Hermes Perrine - Ina de Mirel |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.17,0 |
2875 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Supervisor |
h |
|
Podosis - In Camera |
|
Franck Jamard |
|
Joel Despres |
1.17,0 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Sir Tejy |
v |
|
Joe L'Amoroso - Neuville |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.17,0 |
2875 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Speedy Horse |
h |
|
Kid Blue - Etoile de L'Anxure |
|
Alban Cottard |
|
Sebastien Baude |
1.18,0 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Sirene de Brevol |
s |
|
Calife des Noues - Iva de Brevol |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.19,0 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Sea Bird Sly |
h |
|
Look de Star - Lady Gueridia |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.22,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Simply Blue |
h |
|
Let's Go Along - Halley Blue |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Sir des Malberaux |
h |
|
Blue Dream - Sissi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-12-20 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 4 ans |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Roro du Debuche |
v |
|
Podosis - Gamine de Crouay |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Christine Delamare |
1.17,8 |
2850 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Ricimer |
h |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Gyka de la Chaise |
|
Herve Sionneau |
|
Herve Sionneau |
1.17,9 |
2850 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Roswell |
h |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Fanny des Ferrey |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.18,3 |
2850 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Romano Chess |
h |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Gelsomina |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Anne |
1.18,3 |
2850 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Renor Blond |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Keva Blonde |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.18,4 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Ryu Jiel |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Jungle Jiel |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.18,4 |
2850 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Reine de Baune |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Comete de Tillard |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.18,5 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Rising Cool |
v |
|
Kiwi - Julia d'Hery |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Christophe Mirandel |
1.18,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Rush Magic |
v |
|
Hermes Perrine - Gingerina |
|
Christophe Cutayar |
|
Jacques Rajalu |
1.18,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Romain du Comtal |
h |
|
Halifax du Comtal - Infante du Comtal |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Stephane Dumont |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Ricky Rock |
h |
|
Hasting - Ludmilla Vea |
|
Christophe Thierry |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Rapido des Bois |
v |
|
Tadzio de la Motte - Comtesse des Bois |
|
Richard Westerink |
|
Richard Westerink |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Rebelle d'Acanthe |
s |
|
Halimede - Iroise Dairie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
David Haon |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Recit Jeloca |
v |
|
First de Retz - Flora Castelets |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Rejane de Bailly |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kaola de Bailly |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-12-14 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 4 ans |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Quinio du Relais |
v |
|
Kitcho d'Ecajeul - Gabriella |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Queops |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Holly du Locton |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Queyras Rapide |
v |
|
Extreme Aunou - Kerneline |
|
Didier Brohier |
|
Didier Brohier |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
Querios du Mirel |
v |
|
Kitcho d'Ecajeul - Ina de Mirel |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Quartz Pierji |
v |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Fiammetta |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Quid du Prieur |
h |
|
Flambeau des Pins - Jenny du Prieur |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Maxime Bezier |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Quart de Soupir |
h |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Bellone Grandchamp |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Queso Manchego |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Qualva Nonantais |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Gently Nonantaise |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Xavier Cavey |
1.15,9 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Quick Julry |
h |
|
Ganymede - Gaie |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Quiz de Ginai |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Desopilante |
|
Mickael Messager |
|
Bruno Marie |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Quatuor du Jaar |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Juline |
|
Junior Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Quelino d'Amour |
h |
|
Gelino des Etangs - Joie d'Amour |
|
Jean Boillereau |
|
Jean Boillereau |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Quick Marceaux |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Good Generation |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Guillaume R Huguet |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Quodiak |
h |
|
Love You - Grive de Vire |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Aurelien David |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Quouditch du Porh |
h |
|
Flambeau des Pins - Cynthia du Porh |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-12-16 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 4 ans |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Petit Colonel |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Armee |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Pepite Bocain |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Bauxite Bocain |
|
Robert Lacroix |
|
Jean Francois Yver |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Presage Gede |
v |
|
Diamant Gede - Intuition Gede |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.16,5 |
2850 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Palea du Rosier |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Inspiratrice |
|
Loris Garcia |
|
Guillaume R Huguet |
1.15,9 |
2875 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Pumba Jet |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Jessamina |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.16,1 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Podium |
h |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Ephelie |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.15,5 |
2900 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Pomerol de Laumac |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Hermine d'Urga |
|
David Bekaert |
|
David Bekaert |
1.16,2 |
2875 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Prince du Chevrel |
v |
|
Hasard Lavec - Hirondelle de Rio |
|
Guy Maillard |
|
Guy Maillard |
1.15,6 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Peter Pan |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Harmonie Castelets |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.16,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Palleas |
h |
|
Achille - Goelette |
|
Regis Metayer |
|
Regis Metayer |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Pikachu Loulou |
h |
|
Erquy de Vive - Klara de Genetine |
|
Herve Chauve-Laffay |
|
Herve Chauve-Laffay |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Pianiste du Lys |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Jaquissime |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-12-17 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 4 ans |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Orlof de Froulay |
v |
|
Epicondyle - Ica Jolie |
|
Eric Letouze |
|
Eric Letouze |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Othello Bourbon |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Urika Speed |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Opera Blue |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Bakissa |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Ombrage de Tierce |
v |
|
Fanacland - Ines de Tierce |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Bruno Cormier |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Olivia Jet |
s |
|
Halimede - Jessica Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,3 |
2900 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Odieux Danely |
h |
|
Gogo - Deesse Vendeenne |
|
Antoine Marasco |
|
Antoine Marasco |
1.16,1 |
2875 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Ouragan d'Anjou |
h |
|
Bon Conseil - Farousia Volo |
|
Florian Pelmoine |
|
Florian Pelmoine |
1.16,3 |
2875 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Opus d'Ouville |
v |
|
Achille - Fidele d'Ouville |
|
Eric Dugue |
|
Eric Dugue |
1.17,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Oxford du Rib |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Une Passion |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.17,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Objectif Royal |
h |
|
Classic Rodney - Guida |
|
Jean Boillereau |
|
Christophe Flirden |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Olympe du Chene |
s |
|
Volcan du Chene - Europe du Chene |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
|
Jean Pierre Ensch |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-12-18 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 4 ans |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Number Majyc |
h |
|
Go Lucky - Emma Pellois |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Nikita Julry |
s |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Etoile du Buron |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Nil de Buchatière |
h |
|
Big Prestige - Dune des Remorets |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Joel Despres |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Nikita de la Crau |
s |
|
Gabaa - Caniela Queen |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Louis Haret |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
New Aldo |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Enza Aldo |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,9 |
2900 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Nuage de la Basle |
h |
|
Biesolo - Vahine de la Basle |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Emmanuel Guitton |
1.16,7 |
2850 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Notre Ami de Sault |
v |
|
Ever Jet - Berninette |
|
Yvan Berger |
|
Yvan Berger |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Nono d'Echal |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Diode du Vivier |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.17,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Naxos de Crennes |
h |
|
Emil Suede - Ferwine de Crennes |
|
Jeremy Pascal Maillard |
|
Erno Szirmay |
1.18,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Nikito de Boisset |
v |
|
Erquy de Vive - Diva Rosa |
|
Christian Pommat |
|
Gaston Alaine |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Natif de Gapree |
v |
|
Achille - Fee de Gapree |
|
Philippe Ternisien |
|
Philippe Ternisien |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Nedoukgo |
v |
|
Seddouk Super - Hujetva |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Louis Haret |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Noble Nenette |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Geode Fleurie |
|
Jerome Dubreil |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Noceen de Digeon |
v |
|
Off Gy - Vitesse |
|
Thierry Devouassoux |
|
Thierry Devouassoux |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-12-19 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 4 ans |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Mickael de Vonnas |
h |
|
Ganymede - Graziela de Vonnas |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,4 |
2725 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Milord Modelia |
h |
|
Classique Nay - Candie des Cigales |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,4 |
2725 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Mandrake |
h |
|
Full Account - Echoa |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.16,4 |
2725 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Mig of the Wood |
v |
|
Dynamistic - Eponine Bonheur |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.17,3 |
2700 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Max de Guez |
h |
|
Cedre du Vivier - Astrud |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,6 |
2725 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Mon Bijou du Greny |
h |
|
Bijou du Bignon - Diana du Greny |
|
Pascal Joly |
|
Pascal Joly |
1.18,3 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Mon Desir |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Desirella |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Michel Marie Triomphe |
1.17,8 |
2725 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Madolin |
v |
|
Beautiful Somolli - Adolina |
|
Pascal Lefevre |
|
Claude Lefevre |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Marco de la Marque |
h |
|
Erquy de Vive - Fumee du Comtal |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Monier |
dg |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Messager Blue |
h |
|
Blue Track - Urfane Rose |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Joel Guillemin |
dg |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Mickey Magic |
h |
|
Espeyrac Sun - Ataraxie |
|
Pierre Callier |
|
Claude Chevalier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2003-12-14 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 4 ans |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
L'Amiral Mauzun |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Eva de Pintignies |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Philippe Ducher |
1.15,0 |
2725 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Le Grand Lili |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Persane de Moncroi |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.15,7 |
2725 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Lord du Pin |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Farabutta |
|
Jean Morice |
|
Jean Morice |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Lys de Biziat |
v |
|
Daoulas - Tulipe Noire |
|
Serge Yana |
|
Louis Haret |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Litel de Bertrange |
h |
|
Vittel - Vigannaise Jolie |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Michel Marie Triomphe |
1.15,9 |
2725 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
La Spezia |
s |
|
Chaillot - Deesse du Douard |
|
Jean Luc Giot |
|
Jean Luc Giot |
1.15,9 |
2725 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Le Mascaret |
v |
|
Unerring - Dulane |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
1.16,2 |
2725 |
700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Lherpi de Visais |
v |
|
Dudestin - Bacchante |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Michel X. Charlot |
1.17,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
L'Ete d'Enfer |
v |
|
Fortuna Fant - Bedine de Crouay |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.17,1 |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Lord Bechardiere |
v |
|
Abricot du Laudot - Quarmania |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Bruno Genet |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Luigi du Tija |
v |
|
Capriccio - Milnote |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
dg |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Lais de Vandel |
s |
|
Podosis - Colombia de Vandel |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
dg |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Lenor Charentais |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Vodka d'Occagnes |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
dg |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2002-12-15 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 4 ans |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Kito du Vivier |
v |
|
Quito de Talonay - Urfa du Vivier |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Yves Bertin |
1.17,9 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Kamichi de Feu |
v |
|
Jet du Vivier - Aube de Feu |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.17,3 |
2725 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Kalin d'Havaroche |
v |
|
Biesolo - Urbonie |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Benoit Constantin |
1.17,4 |
2725 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Kenor de Cosse |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Baalbek de Taloney |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
1.17,4 |
2725 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Koehchel Baz |
v |
|
Off Gy - Karina Queen |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Freddy Lefevre |
1.18,1 |
2725 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Kilea des Loges |
s |
|
Canada - Une des Loges |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Kaiser Blue |
h |
|
Alpha Barbes - Queen Belle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|