|
Vincennes 2019-12-01 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale
des 3 ans |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Gothiqua de Busset |
s |
|
Supervisor - Quadine de Mormal |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Joel Despres |
|
2850 |
31 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
Gwenn Ha du Crozon |
v |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Raurelia |
|
Nicolas Bazire |
|
Jonathan Lagenebre |
|
2850 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
Gold du Metz |
v |
|
Very Nice Marceaux - Pin Up du Metz |
|
Marie Norberg |
|
Didier Brohier |
|
2850 |
9 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glowing Moko |
v |
|
Vramdao - Pride du Closet |
|
Quentin Machet |
|
Richard Westerink |
|
2850 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
Gimy du Pommeraux |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
2850 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
Gwendolo Bello |
h |
|
Booster Winner - Rovaniemi |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Christophe Feyte |
|
2850 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
Giorgio Perrine |
v |
|
Aladin d'Ecajeul - Vamp Perrine |
|
Anthony Muidebled |
|
Anthony Muidebled |
|
2850 |
700 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
Golden Visais |
h |
|
Repeat Love - Regate de Visais |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Cyrille Buhigne |
|
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
Gemme de Busset |
s |
|
Brillantissime - Ovelinotte d'Ylea |
|
David Thomain |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
Gesira |
s |
|
Boccador de Simm et Kirina |
|
Alexis Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
General du Parc |
h |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec - Amazone du Parc |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-12-02 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 3 ans |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Favorite Fligny |
s |
|
Rockfeller Center - Africa Fligny |
|
Sylvain Dieudonne |
|
Gregory Thorel |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Free Rider |
h |
|
Love You - Sardaigne |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Fakir du Lorault |
h |
|
Vaillant Cash - Native du Lorault |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Frederic Heon |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Free Man |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Olly Star |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Feydeau Seven |
h |
|
Redeo Josselyn - Unanime Seven |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Flash de Vouede |
h |
|
Look de Star - Olga |
|
Marie Norberg |
|
Didier Brohier |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Fast Domino |
v |
|
Atlas de Joudes - Princesse Natacha |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Regis Le Vexier |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
850 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Frisbee d'Am |
h |
|
The Best Madrik - Miska des Rondes |
|
Jerome Chavatte |
|
Richard Westerink |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-12-03 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 3 ans |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Elvis Madrik |
v |
|
Overtrick - Téquila Dara |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Elisione Mag |
s |
|
Quaker Jet - Perle du Ravary |
|
David Thomain |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.16,1 |
2875 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Eden Basque |
h |
|
Singalo - Janga |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.16,4 |
2875 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eclat de Gloire |
v |
|
Tiégo d'Etang - Vive Fee |
|
Loris Garcia |
|
Loris Garcia |
1.17,2 |
2850 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Ecume de Reville |
s |
|
Hand du Vivier - Perle Villetot |
|
Alexis Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.16,7 |
2875 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Evasion Mystic |
s |
|
Village Mystic - Queen Angelica |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.17,4 |
2850 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Epiphane |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssée - Leenane |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Pascal Lelievre |
1.17,5 |
2850 |
850 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Eclair du Mirel |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Tentation du Mirel |
|
Jonathan Vanmeerbeck |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.17,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Eclipse Dream |
s |
|
Vanishing Point - Sandy |
|
Laurent Michel David |
|
Laurent Michel David |
1.17,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Electra Green |
s |
|
Texas Charm - Hioka du Gault |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.18,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Express Evening |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Traviata de Star |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Guillaume Grelier |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Esteban Jiel |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Nirkonia Jiel |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Elu d'Occagnes |
h |
|
Titan d'Occagnes - Hermina Beauces |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Erode Ludois |
h |
|
Rodrigo Jet - Oscaviva Bog |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Stephane Bourlier |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-12-04 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 3 ans |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Dream de Nilrem |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Naomi de Chamant |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Doberman |
h |
|
Prodigious - Quietude Mesloise |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Dream Life |
s |
|
Royal Dream - Union Of My Life |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Detroit Castelets |
h |
|
Neoh Jiel - Rosanna Bonheur |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Discours Joyeux |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Quelle Copine |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Digne et Droit |
h |
|
The Best Madrik - Plenty Pocket |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Dominicana |
s |
|
Rocklyn - Passion d'Haufor |
|
Gwenn Junod |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Doc Erge |
h |
|
Roc Meslois - Kalie Erge |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Philippe Gaillard |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Dragon des Racques |
h |
|
Love You - Quinte des Racques |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.18,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Diocles |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Noisette de Dyal |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Philippe Gaillard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 3 ans |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Coeur Baroque |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Joie Baroque |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Caid Griff |
h |
|
Password - Savane Griff |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Caduceus des Baux |
v |
|
Mark Speed - Festina des Baux |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Marion Hue |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Crin Noir des Baux |
v |
|
Que Je T'Aime - Perle des Baux |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Marion Hue |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Capone Face |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Kingly Pride |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Cash de l'Alba |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - Line Orange |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
William Bigeon |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Cirantana |
s |
|
Jam Pridem - Kamistie Jet |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Caviar du Vivier |
h |
|
Kiwi - Kea du Vivier |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Capital Charm |
v |
|
Password - Melly Charm |
|
Anthony Menager |
|
Gregory Thorel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Chant des Sirenes |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Nice Quenny |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Ciperla Mag |
s |
|
Quaker Jet - Perle du Ravary |
|
|
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-11-30 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 3 ans |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Bocage d'Ortige |
h |
|
Mirage du Goutier - Providence Dortige |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Brosses Troubadour |
h |
|
Showtime Bourbon - Houri de Malte |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Christophe Flirden |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Brise de l'Alba |
s |
|
Quido du Goutier - Cely de la Meritee |
|
William Bigeon |
|
William Bigeon |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bajazet |
h |
|
Qwerty - Perkine |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Boeing du Bocage |
h |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Lova du Cap Vert |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Become A Star |
s |
|
Sam Bourbon - Race Love |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Bergame Madrik |
s |
|
Prince d'Espace - Houlba de Pouline |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Bonnie Cadence |
s |
|
Qualypso Jiel - Potuna Saint Andre |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Bretigny |
h |
|
Ganymede - Innee de la Loge |
|
Richard W Denechere |
|
Richard W Denechere |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Baccarat des Pres |
v |
|
Open Charm - Questure du Prieur |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Maxime Bezier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-12-01 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 3 ans |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Astor du Quenne |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Qualinka du Quenne |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Accordeon |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Quaba des Corvees |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Laurent Leduc |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Adonis du Goutier |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Quintaescencia |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Anatzi d'Alsace |
v |
|
Pagalor - Jivana d'Alsace |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Gael Metzler |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Artistic Charm |
h |
|
Prodigious - Libre Allure |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Avenir de Blay |
h |
|
Hooper - Mirabelle de Blay |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.17,1 |
2700 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Armano |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Morgane de Rossi |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Alceste du Goutier |
h |
|
Quido du Goutier - Matsuyama |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Action Narcy |
s |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Karta Narcy |
|
Denis Brossard |
|
Denis Brossard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Arginio des Godins |
h |
|
Norginio - Oceane Fiere |
|
Baptiste Masseguin |
|
Francisco Criado |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Arpege de Blary |
h |
|
Password - Modo Et Forma |
|
|
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-12-02 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 3 ans |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Vision Intense |
s |
|
Prodigious - Intense Action |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Varade d'Hermine |
s |
|
Legs du Clos - Hotesse des Champs |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Vanille des Elfes |
s |
|
Diamant Gede - Grace Ducal |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Viking Castelets |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Princesse Vaumicel |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Viento Harbor |
h |
|
Insert Gede - Ivory Pearl |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Vegas des Oliviers |
h |
|
Prodigious - Ops Clairchamp |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Vive Lucernaise |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fidele du Chevrel |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Damien Heon |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Vasco de Jiel |
h |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Odyssee Jiel |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Vaquero du Mont |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Lacovia |
|
Herve Gilles |
|
Herve Gilles |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Viscaria |
s |
|
Gai Brillant - Lajounie des Cinty |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Viking In Paris |
v |
|
Nijinski Blue - Feria de Paris |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Viking du Buisson |
h |
|
Ganymede - Isis du Buisson |
|
Loic Chaudet |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Viking d'Henlou |
v |
|
Hand du Vivier - Laura d'Etangville |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-12-04 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 3 ans |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Un Poco Loco |
v |
|
Kenya du Pont - Port Vila |
|
Yann Gerard |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Unabella Perrine |
s |
|
Diamant Gede - Minnie Perrine |
|
Charles Antoine Mary |
|
Jean Francois Mary |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Uranie Lorraine |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Garonnaise |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Pierre Alain R Boulard |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Ultra Daidou |
v |
|
Love You - Djakarta |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Une Lady de Nappes |
s |
|
Love You - Hezia Star |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Ustang de Billeron |
v |
|
Otello Pierji - Tina Jiji |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Ucebe |
v |
|
Neutron du Cebe - Ilienne |
|
Bruno Muel |
|
Bruno Muel |
1.16,9 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Ugo du Loisir |
h |
|
Niky - Isla Bonita |
|
Jean Philippe Ducher |
|
Jean Philippe Ducher |
1.17,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Uttingeois |
v |
|
Gros Grain - Kara du Niel |
|
Regis Metayer |
|
Regis Metayer |
1.17,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Ulysse du Bouchet |
v |
|
Go Lucky - Harpe du Bouchet |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Joel Fournigault |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Ucky du Pommereux |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Kubrune |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Une de Chelun |
s |
|
Flash de Cosse - Malice d'Haufor |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-12-19 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 3 ans |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Tison Madrik |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Fidji du Buisson |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.17,3 |
2700 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Trinite des Vals |
s |
|
Carpe Diem - Lueur Gede |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Yves Jean Le Bezvoet |
1.17,6 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Trophee Tilly |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Joyeuse Tilly |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.18,0 |
2700 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Tsar de Tonnerre |
h |
|
Kallighan - Little de Tonnerre |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Patrick Hawas |
1.18,3 |
2700 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Tornade de Chelun |
s |
|
Kenor de Cosse - Olga Petrovna |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Furet |
1.18,4 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Tsar d'Acanthe |
h |
|
Biesolo - Feerie de L'Iton |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Emmanuel Bouyer |
1.20,9 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Travel Jet |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Kelite Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Treskool du Caux |
h |
|
Kool du Caux - Intervista |
|
|
|
|
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Tabler |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Ingouville |
|
|
|
|
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Terroir du Medoc |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Jasmina du Prado |
|
|
|
|
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-12-20 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 3 ans |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Soumoulou |
v |
|
First de Retz - Nouvelle Perle |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Sofia Thourjan |
s |
|
Let's Go Along - Kiss Sissi |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Sissi Charentaise |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Jessie Charentaise |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Symphonia |
s |
|
Let's Go Along - Ilikova |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.16,3 |
2700 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Saphir de Morge |
h |
|
Guenor - Folie de Morge |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Sancho Turgot |
h |
|
Biesolo - Emeraude de Paris |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Anne |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Sirocco des Iles |
h |
|
Achille - Folle Normande |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Sweet Crystal |
h |
|
Let's Go Along - Ilda du Lys |
|
Yvan Berger |
|
Yvan Berger |
1.16,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Seven d'Oliverie |
h |
|
And Arifant - Kaliope d'Oliverie |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.17,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Selune |
s |
|
Hand du Vivier - Kaldeira |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Jacques Roulland |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Sunday Jet |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Glad To Meet You |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Seducteur Merite |
v |
|
Ganymede - Keep Cool Baby |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Sirene Boreale |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Clarte Boreale |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Suzon Phi |
s |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Elvire d'Arlau |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-12-14 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 3 ans |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Racing Rainbow |
h |
|
Ever Jet - Kelly Rainbow |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,7 |
2200 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Rhodos du Goutier |
v |
|
Lulo Josselyn - Lotis du Goutier |
|
Claire Marie Porcheron |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
1.15,8 |
2200 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Reuhnom Asa |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Ipseite |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.15,8 |
2200 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Ratio Thieben |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - In Brasilia |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.15,8 |
2200 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Roc Bourbon |
h |
|
Love You - Ankylotie |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.15,9 |
2200 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Renor Blond |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Keva Blonde |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.16,3 |
2200 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Rouky de Brevol |
v |
|
Jenty de Brevol - Chicote |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Jean Jacques Roulland |
1.16,4 |
2200 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Ronsard |
h |
|
In Foot - Finella |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Michel Marie Triomphe |
1.17,6 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Radjah Baba |
h |
|
Gogo - Victoria |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Michele Stihl |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Rican Way |
h |
|
Look de Star - Illys Way |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Ryder de Tagor |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Hargote de Tagor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-12-16 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 3 ans |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Quorieux du Bois |
h |
|
Ekir de Leau - Glorieuse du Bois |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.15,5 |
2200 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Quassia des Neuzy |
h |
|
First de Retz - Julie d'Aubrac |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Aurelien David |
1.16,0 |
2200 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Quilien d'Isques |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Ines de la Besvre |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.16,0 |
2200 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Quelino d'Amour |
h |
|
Gelino des Etangs - Joie d'Amour |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Boillereau |
1.16,1 |
2200 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Quatuor de Tenor |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Kisima de Beval |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.16,1 |
2200 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
6 |
|
Quemeu d'Ecublei |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Daisy d'Ecublei |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.16,2 |
2200 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Quirky Jet |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Joyeuse Gede |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.16,3 |
2200 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Quartz de Melleray |
h |
|
Kiwi - Caline de Melleray |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.16,5 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Quenor de Landemer |
h |
|
Guenor - Ismie de Landemer |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.16,8 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Qualypso Jiel |
h |
|
Love You - Queen d'Atout |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
i.t |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Quatuor du Jaar |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Juline |
|
Junior Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
i.t |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Quartz Littoral |
h |
|
Halimede - Joyeuse Coulonces |
|
Christopher Nicole |
|
Christopher Nicole |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Quebir Bay |
h |
|
Biesolo - Hache de Guerre |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Quebir de l'Aube |
h |
|
And Arifant - Fee de L'Aube |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Olivier Raffin |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Quiris |
h |
|
Nicos du Vivier - Fioretti |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-12-17 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 3 ans |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Podium |
h |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Ephelie |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.15,2 |
2200 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Piment du Vivier |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Jonque du Vivier |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
1.15,4 |
2200 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Premier du Pont |
v |
|
Quito de Talonay - Elvire de Talonay |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
1.15,5 |
2200 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
Possession |
s |
|
Gros Grain - Caolica de Suce |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.15,7 |
2200 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Pizzicato d'Armani |
h |
|
Erestan des Rondes - Fortune d'Armani |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jacques Rajalu |
1.15,8 |
2200 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Pacific North |
v |
|
Gogo - Emine |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.16,1 |
2200 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Polo des Rives |
h |
|
Beau Luxor - Daline Royale |
|
Bruno Rocher |
|
Bruno Rocher |
1.16,3 |
2200 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Prince Bird |
h |
|
Ganymede - Hezarie |
|
Mickael Peupion |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.16,4 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Pacha Pellois |
h |
|
Echo - Ixialanda |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
1.17,1 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Pacha de Carsi |
h |
|
Du Bois de Santal - Blorence |
|
Loris Garcia |
|
Jerome Huguet |
i.t |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Paolo Coulonces |
v |
|
Capitole - Kiss Me Coulonces |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Richard Westerink |
i.t |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Prince Djo |
v |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Coralie de Yevres |
|
Marion Hue |
|
Marion Hue |
i.t |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Pitt Cade |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Eglee |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
i.t |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Panymede Tivoli |
h |
|
Ganymede - Garissa Tivoli |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Prince des Ertes |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Herminette d'Avril |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Joel Despres |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-12-18 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 3 ans |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Oiseau de Feux |
h |
|
Biesolo - Danseuse du Coq |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,2 |
2200 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Origano Lap |
h |
|
Ganymede - Elite des Crieres |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.15,3 |
2200 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Oviedo Vici |
v |
|
Achille - Eau du Loir |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Pascal Barthelemy |
1.15,5 |
2200 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Oer de Saint Leger |
h |
|
Achille - Elsa de Chenu |
|
Xavier Thevenet |
|
Xavier Thevenet |
1.15,8 |
2200 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Odessa du Vivier |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Geisha Normande |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Jean Yves Lecuyer |
1.15,9 |
2200 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Origan du Bois |
h |
|
Emil Suede - Dragonne du Bois |
|
Laurent Michel David |
|
Laurent Michel David |
1.16,0 |
2200 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
Ojipey Vinoir |
h |
|
Hasting - Calliope Vinoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.16,0 |
2200 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Opium d'Artois |
h |
|
Express Road - Bahia d'Artois |
|
Jean Lesne |
|
Jean Lesne |
1.16,2 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ode à Saint Charle |
s |
|
Corot - Escarpolette |
|
Farid Rochette |
|
Anita Leveau |
1.16,3 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
One Numero |
h |
|
Eclat de la Crau - Domination |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.t |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Only You de Ginai |
h |
|
Capriccio - Fanfreluche du Rib |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ocoee |
h |
|
And Arifant - Just A Nevele |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
i.t |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Otika Vita |
s |
|
Gai d'Hautmoniere - Golce Vita |
|
Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Ophelie de Bas |
s |
|
Diable Indien - Grey Lady |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Orateur |
h |
|
Hugo du Bossis - Gitaine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-12-19 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 3 ans |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Noble Coeur |
v |
|
Colt Fortysix - Giboulee des Acres |
|
Alain Chavatte |
|
Alain Chavatte |
1.15,9 |
2200 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Namaste du Dollar |
h |
|
Esotico Star - Vossima |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Philippe Legavre |
1.16,2 |
2200 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Naidelisse de Fham |
s |
|
Flash de Cosse - Ucantida |
|
Pascal Castel |
|
Pascal Castel |
1.16,2 |
2200 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Noceen de Digeon |
v |
|
Off Gy - Vitesse |
|
Thierry Devouassoux |
|
Thierry Devouassoux |
1.16,3 |
2200 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
New Look de Canisy |
h |
|
Cedre du Vivier - Amandola |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.16,3 |
2200 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Nikito de Boisset |
v |
|
Erquy de Vive - Diva Rosa |
|
Christian Pommat |
|
Gaston Alaine |
1.16,4 |
2200 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Nommee Morillon |
s |
|
Carnac - Futina |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
1.16,4 |
2200 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Neron de l'Ante |
h |
|
Eclair de Vandel - Utonie |
|
Patrick Thibout |
|
Patrick Thibout |
1.16,5 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Note le Bien |
h |
|
Eclat de la Crau - Bonne Esperance |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Olivier Boudou |
1.16,7 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Nuclide Tivoli |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Stephania |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
i.t |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Nacarado |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Hylia des Brisants |
|
Patrice Toutain |
|
Patrice Toutain |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Naxos de Crennes |
h |
|
Emil Suede - Ferwine de Crennes |
|
Erno Szirmay |
|
Erno Szirmay |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Nez Perce |
h |
|
Ganymede - Hune de Souvigne |
|
Patrick Delamarre |
|
Patrick Delamarre |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2003-12-14 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 3 ans |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Maestro de Neuvy |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Casamancaise |
|
Philippe Perret |
|
Philippe Perret |
1.15,3 |
2200 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Mauritanie |
s |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Une d'Havetot |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.15,7 |
2200 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Mascotte d'Arbaz |
s |
|
Corot - Diva d'Arbaz |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Marie Christine Cousin |
1.16,1 |
2200 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Maeva d'Espiens |
s |
|
Distant Boy - Cookya |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Gueriel |
1.16,2 |
2200 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Miss Castelets |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Glycine Castelets |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.16,6 |
2200 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Magnat Crown |
h |
|
Eros du Rocher - Diana de Pitz |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.17,1 |
2200 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Migraine |
s |
|
Alligator - Allez Sua |
|
Bernard Grasset |
|
Bernard Grasset |
1.17,4 |
2200 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Magico Bello |
v |
|
Capitole - Cime |
|
Xavier Thevenet |
|
Xavier Thevenet |
1.19,0 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Marechal du Cœur |
v |
|
Colt Fortysix - Source de Bouquy |
|
Alain Chavatte |
|
Alain Chavatte |
1.20,9 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Mequidia |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Tierce d'Atout |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
i.t |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Merveille d'Echal |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Eldorica |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Yves Bertin |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Miss Mauritius |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Ondine d'Azur |
|
Jean Philippe Ducher |
|
Jean Philippe Ducher |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Mon Desir |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Desirella |
|
Franck Jamard |
|
Michel Marie Triomphe |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2002-12-15 |
|
Coupe Inter-Regionale des 3 ans |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Levant de Saintile |
h |
|
Volcan du Vivier - Barca de Saintile |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Vincent Raimbault |
1.18,2 |
2200 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
L'Ami d'un Soir |
v |
|
Capitole - Et la Brune |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.18,2 |
2200 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Litel de Bertrange |
h |
|
Vittel - Vigannaise Jolie |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Michel Marie Triomphe |
1.18,2 |
2200 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
L'Ete d'Enfer |
v |
|
Fortuna Fant - Bedine de Crouay |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.18,2 |
2200 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Lucky des Champs |
h |
|
Canada - Verdure des Champs |
|
Philippe Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.18,2 |
2200 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
La Rouge |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Auburn |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.18,2 |
2200 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
L'As Begonia |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Amarande de Lorge |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.18,3 |
2200 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Lumiere du Comtal |
s |
|
Extreme Aunou - Sologne |
|
Serge Peltier |
|
Jean Monier |
1.18,4 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Le Big Boss |
h |
|
Ustang de Mai - Berlinoise |
|
Gaston Alaine |
|
Gaston Alaine |
1.18,4 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Lady d'Hermes |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Ozotine |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Luc Janvier |
1.18,6 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Lusty Esji |
h |
|
Un d'Estricat - Cybele de Vilreal |
|
Stephane Jamard |
|
Stephane Jamard |
i.t |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Larkay d'Echal |
v |
|
Emilio Balago - Ecosse |
|
Franck Boismartel |
|
Yves Bertin |
i.t |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Loufoque Dairie |
h |
|
Quipo de Couronne - Celine Dairie |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|