|
Vincennes 2019-11-17 |
|
Prix de Cosse le
Vivien |
€ 58 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Brasil de Bailly |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Quokine de Chavot |
|
David Thomain |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
2100 |
26 100 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cap Matyss |
h |
|
Love You - Ode Matyss |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
2100 |
14 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Atoll Danover |
v |
|
Land Danover - Neuilly Danover |
|
Julien Travers |
|
Stephane Provoost |
|
2100 |
8 120 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cross Dairpet |
h |
|
Quaker Jet - Passion du Cedre |
|
Martin Cormy |
|
Martin Cormy |
|
2100 |
4 640 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Dayana Berry |
s |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Idee du Corta |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2100 |
2 900 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Very First |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Japonaise du Soir |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
2100 |
1 160 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Cash du Rib |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Quille Castelets |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
2100 |
580 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
h |
|
Quaker Jet - Douce Nuit |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Be One des Thirons |
v |
|
Roi du Coq - Miss des Thirons |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
h |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Quanossa de Visais |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Stephane Provoost |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Onceforall Face |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Lemonsoda OM |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
As de Godisson |
v |
|
Gai Brillant - Deesse de Godisson |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Julien Grumetz |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Altius Fortis |
h |
|
Ganymede - Neila Fortis |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Mme Gilbert Masschaele |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Dorado Bello |
v |
|
Pad d'Urzy - Jorade du Fruitier |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Canular |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Gohelle |
|
Didier Brohier |
|
Didier Brohier |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Doum Jenilou |
v |
|
Rancho Gede - Prairie Jenilou |
|
Sylvain Dieudonne |
|
Gregory Thorel |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-11-18 |
|
Prix de Cosse le Vivien |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Ardente du Clos |
s |
|
Reve des Vallees - Lumiere du Clos |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
33 750 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Cicero Noa |
v |
|
Mandarino Blue - Ma Belle Reine |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jan Vanhoucke |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Class de Loriol |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Orageuse de Marjon |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
v |
|
Biesolo - Jernasca |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Christophe Feyte |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
|
v |
|
Filipp Roc - Iniziale |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
3 750 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
6 |
|
Vixel |
v |
|
Quido du Goutier - Madrine |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Brasil de Bailly |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Quokine de Chavot |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
750 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Un Cher Ami |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Olygarchy |
|
Mathieu Daougabel |
|
Herve Daougabel |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Crepe de Satin |
s |
|
Le Retour - Ina d'Avril |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Black Atout |
h |
|
Prodigious - La Lagune |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Ready For More |
v |
|
Ready Cash - B.Glorious |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Tinamo Jet |
h |
|
Naglo - Lituania Jet |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Vif d'Or du Poli |
v |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Fontaine du Poli |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Bernard Piton |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Alliance de Chenu |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Daphne de Chenu |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Michel Dabouis |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Venicio Pommereux |
v |
|
Love You - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.18,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Viva de Luna |
s |
|
Prodigious - Oree de Strata |
|
David Thomain |
|
Guillaume Lessieu |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-11-19 |
|
Prix de Cosse le Vivien |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Bel Avis |
v |
|
Ganymede - Gloria Maris |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
33 750 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Blues d'Ourville |
v |
|
Password - Pursuit of Charm |
|
Pierre Houel |
|
Virginie Lecroq |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Blue Story |
s |
|
Opium - Loumana Flor |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Valse Mika |
s |
|
Niky - Ellamika |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Baraka de Bellou |
s |
|
Prodigious - Oilifina |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Denis Elhaik |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
3 750 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Twitter |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Face for Ever |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Voeland |
h |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Oquita d'Harcourt |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Marc de Cock |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Bauxite |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Black Atout |
h |
|
Prodigious - La Lagune |
|
David Thomain |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Arthuro Boy |
h |
|
Le Retour - Guyane |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Beaute de Bailly |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Best du Hauty |
v |
|
Roc Meslois - Nadrema |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Vif d'Or du Poli |
v |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Fontaine du Poli |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Bernard Piton |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Blooma d'Heripre |
s |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Quenta Por Favor |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Gregory Thorel |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Flex Lane |
h |
|
Federal Flex - Margo Hall |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lars I Nilsson |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Venezia de Mai |
s |
|
Prodigious - Ismie de Tesse |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Jerome Paille |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
str |
|
Sanna Vint |
s |
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Fashion Tilly |
|
Li Henné |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-11-20 |
|
Prix de Cosse le Vivien |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Venkatesh |
v |
|
Varenne - Honey Face |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
33 750 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Haver |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Lola Dessuti |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
v |
|
Capriccio - Nonette Tivoli |
|
Vincent Seguin |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
v |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Nora the Best |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Serge Peltier |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
3 750 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
|
s |
|
Opium - Loumana Flor |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
|
h |
|
Oardo - Kamine |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
750 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Venise Girl |
s |
|
Oxford du Rib - Matanzas Girl |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Jam Pridem - Nathalia Bella |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Vignia la Ravelle |
s |
|
Diamant Gede - Jirania la Ravelle |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Eric Gilles Blot |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ultissimo |
h |
|
Gobernador - Altissima |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Mottier |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Prince Gede - Nefertiti Kids |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
|
s |
|
Prodigious - Hirosaka |
|
David Thomain |
|
Alain Roussel |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
|
v |
|
Varenne - Falnos Bellona |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
|
h |
|
Varenne - Moon Shadow |
|
|
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-11-21 |
|
Prix de Cosse le Vivien |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Your Highness |
s |
|
Chocolatier - La Belle Lady |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
33 750 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
2 |
|
Ulexa des Plans |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Lola Dessuti |
|
David Thomain |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Falcon Håleryd |
v |
|
Varenne - Falnos Bellona |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Volare de Lou |
v |
|
Korean - Pareastern de Lou |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Ut Viniere |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Oasis Viniere |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
3 750 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Vea du Vivier |
s |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Kea du Vivier |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Universal Rider |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Hanska |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Michel Hanquier |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Utinka Selloise |
s |
|
Ojipey Vinoir - Mercedes Tebe |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Victoria du Jouan |
s |
|
Insert Gede - Jirondelle |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Politiken |
v |
|
Ens Snapshot - Goldie Hawn |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Louisville Ås |
v |
|
Euro - Regina Nilema |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ulf du Noyer |
h |
|
Love You - Pagoda |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Soleil du Verger |
v |
|
Gogo - Fabiola du Verger |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Nantucket |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Malabar Lady |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Sofia Aronsson |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Winning Love |
h |
|
Love You - Falin Amber Dance |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Åke Lindblom |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Capello Bob |
v |
|
Trade Balance - Yroflickan |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Vincent Martens |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Sonia des Bordes |
s |
|
Imoko - Ino d'Atout |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Jose Eric David |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Strogoff |
h |
|
Figaro de Talonay - Fiancee du Pirate |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jose Eric David |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-11-15 |
|
Prix de Cosse le Vivien |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Ustinof du Vivier |
v |
|
Look de Star - Melba du Vivier |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
33 750 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Tornado de l'Ocean |
v |
|
Look de Star - Talvina |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Ultimate du Rib |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Kara Pellois |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Tripolia |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Garivane |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Un Nuage d'Osmoz |
h |
|
Nuage Noir - l'Etoile d'Escrit |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
3 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Quarass Rose |
v |
|
Tarass Boulba - Ugada |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Laurent Fortin |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
Un Charme Fou |
h |
|
Love You - Ma Crown |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Tischendorf Padd |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Milady de Padd |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Aaron de Veluwe |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Elation Ride |
|
Tuomas Korvenoja |
|
Tuomas Korvenoja |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Ravenna |
h |
|
Legendary Lover K - Coccola Jet |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Urgos |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Orcieres |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Take |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Koncole |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Conrads Fredrik |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Ahmeida |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Labero Broline |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Armbro Natural |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Svante Bath |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Tabriz du Gite |
h |
|
Ganymede - Kabrizia du Gite |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Lelievre |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Sir Tejy |
v |
|
Joe l'Amoroso - Neuville |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Michel Dabouis |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Sarah du Plessis |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Bouffee du Niel |
|
Philippe Boutin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
str |
|
Orali |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Action Elpin |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-11-16 |
|
Prix de Cosse le Vivien |
€ 72 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
New Line |
v |
|
King Conch - Pa'En Igen Frökjaer |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Anders Svanstedt |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
32 400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Tornade du Digeon |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Herlane du Terme |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Ed You |
v |
|
Love You - Lancia Brick |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
10 080 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Rose de Sarthe |
s |
|
Kid Blue - Mariamina |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
5 760 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Sophie du Vif |
s |
|
Jenko - Lavalliere du Vif |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Quick Master |
v |
|
Look de Star - Kadisha |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Saphir de Fille |
h |
|
Ipsos de Montfort - Jelene |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Herve Philippe Gautier |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
720 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
S.H.T.'s Playmate |
s |
|
Gigant Neo - Lindys Opal |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Nephenta Lux |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Miss Camelia Om |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Raz de Maree Honey |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Grande Maree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Rickshow |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Lutece |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Quartino |
v |
|
Gogo - Inrosa Girl |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Valery Goetz |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Soana du Levant |
s |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Laluska |
|
David Thomain |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Aaron de Veluwe |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Elation Ride |
|
Tuomas Korvenoja |
|
Tuomas Korvenoja |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Tonkin de Bellouet |
h |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Kamie de Bellouet |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Touriste |
h |
|
Osiris de Corbery - Illavna |
|
Christophe Clin |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-11-17 |
|
Prix de Cosse le Vivien |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Pedro Vici |
v |
|
Hulk des Champs - Eau du Loir |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Supervisor |
h |
|
Podosis - In Camera |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Joel Despres |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Quick Master |
v |
|
Look de Star - Kadisha |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Orage Mauzun |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Deesse Brune |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Quopeck |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Cendrilla du Pont |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Riviga du Rib |
s |
|
Kaiser Soze - Jiviga |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Sage de Gueriniere |
v |
|
Ganymede - Haldane |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
700 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Katjing |
v |
|
From Above - Call It A Dream |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Quoet des Caillons |
v |
|
Jam Pridem - Johanna des Anges |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Hubert Hardy |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Oliversting |
v |
|
Hasting - Gamme du Scion |
|
Mickael Cormy |
|
Mickael Cormy |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Putte Topline |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Lystra Topline |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Robert Bergh |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Padiwan d'Ablon |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Gaillarde |
|
Christophe Petrement |
|
Christophe Petrement |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Seven d'Oliverie |
h |
|
And Arifant - Kaliope d'Oliverie |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Opaline Kaer |
s |
|
Boss du Buisson - Bella Isla |
|
Vincent Jarry |
|
Vincent Jarry |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Soleil d'Enfer |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Kavale d'Enfer |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-11-19 |
|
Prix de Cosse le Vivien |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
1 |
|
Royal Dream |
h |
|
Love You - Ida Bourbon |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.11,4a |
2100 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
|
Quick Viervil |
v |
|
Capriccio - Envoutante |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Passion du Ham |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Girl Tyss |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Queno de Montfort |
v |
|
Hermes de Montfort - Isaoraine |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Perfect Sky |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Jarama de Talonay |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Prince Vinoir |
h |
|
Kiwi - Clambada Vinoir |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
7 |
|
Rejane de Bailly |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kaola de Bailly |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Quany de Genetine |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Dany de Genetine |
|
Franck Jamard |
|
Herve Chauve-Laffay |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Phil des Bassieres |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Image de Cenoman |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Staro Cold Carat |
h |
|
Juliano Star - Real Diamond |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Net de Ginai |
v |
|
Jet du Vivier - Boretane du Louvet |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Eric Marc Fournier |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Quebir de l'Aube |
h |
|
And Arifant - Fee de L'Aube |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Olivier Raffin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Quamaricaine |
s |
|
Du Bois de Santal - de la Fougue |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Onze des Racques |
v |
|
In Love With You - Arisiera |
|
Alexandre de Jesus |
|
Alexandre de Jesus |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Imona Gil Sm |
s |
|
Lemon Dra - Byngil Sm |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Jens Bergmann |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Quickly Paris |
h |
|
And Arifant - Belle Colline |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Quitty America |
s |
|
Diamant Gede - America d'Em |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Zlatan Blou |
h |
|
Korean - Kandy Blou |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-11-20 |
|
Prix de Cosse le Vivien |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Orgueil de Nganda |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Fileuse de Nganda |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Pierre Mary |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Quassia du Bon Air |
v |
|
Capriccio - Io de Courson |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Pepite Bocain |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Bauxite Bocain |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Francois Yver |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Quasar Joli |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Jonction Star |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Quartz Duophi |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Jofa du Pas |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Mark de Chamant |
h |
|
Go Lucky - Tipsy Bond |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Quel Pin |
v |
|
Look de Star - Jasmine du Lys |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
650 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Pianiste du Lys |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Jaquissime |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Qualypso Jiel |
h |
|
Love You - Queen d'Atout |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Quelle Miss Wic |
s |
|
Gobernador - Epona Vinn |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Laurent Simon |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Plastic |
v |
|
Kiwi - Fraulen Marlene |
|
Mickael Cormy |
|
Mickael Cormy |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Quopeck |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Cendrilla du Pont |
|
Severine Raimond |
|
Severine Raimond |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Nino de Feulavoir |
v |
|
Boy du Pre - Hotesse Feulavoir |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Mottier |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Pactole de l'Iton |
v |
|
Hello Jo - Frime de L'Iton |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Pacha de la Frette |
v |
|
Icare de Pouline - Flora de la Motte |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Oky de Lou |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Harmony de Lou |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Pedrito du Vallon |
v |
|
Capriccio - Cybele Scardrie |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Frederic Ledoux |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Oclock des Salines |
s |
|
Off Gy - Griffe des Salines |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|