|
Enghien 2019-08-08 |
|
Prix de la Concorde |
€ 58 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Colonel |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Royale Star |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,7 |
2900 |
26 100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
|
h |
|
Ganymede - Poesie de Vigne |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.15,9 |
2900 |
14 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Caprice du Lupin |
v |
|
Chaillot - Nadege Francerie |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.16,0 |
2900 |
8 120 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Concerto Cointerie |
v |
|
Quopeck - Nora d'Aure |
|
Thibaut Dromigny |
|
Nicolas Dromigny |
1.16,8 |
2875 |
4 640 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Balando |
h |
|
Nijinski Blue - Quitalia |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.16,2 |
2900 |
2 900 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Valfleury |
v |
|
Memphis du Rib - Idague |
|
Clement Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.16,3 |
2900 |
1 160 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
|
s |
|
Opus Viervil - Lance de Fourches |
|
Alexis Garandeau |
|
Christian Douillet |
1.16,3 |
2900 |
580 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Kaisy de Chenu |
|
Stephane Bourlier |
|
Stephane Bourlier |
1.17,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Aigle Jenilou |
v |
|
Prodigious - Queen Jenilou |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.16,5 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Crepe de Satin |
s |
|
Le Retour - Ina d'Avril |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.17,2 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Alpha d'Azif |
v |
|
Jain de Beval - Irecte Barbes |
|
|
|
Romain Derieux |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2018-08-09 |
|
Prix de la Concorde |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
|
v |
|
Phlegyas - Mega des Landiers |
|
|
Dominique Cheradame |
1.15,5 |
2900 |
31 500 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Balando |
h |
|
Nijinski Blue - Quitalia |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.15,5 |
2900 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Archibald |
v |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Lahore |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.16,2 |
2875 |
9 800 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
s |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Rolls de Tillard |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
1.16,3 |
2875 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Vedette Americaine |
s |
|
Jade Bocain - Irene du Jasmin |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Gabriel Angel Pou Pou |
1.16,4 |
2875 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Aura Normande |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Normandia |
|
Eric Lambertz |
|
Eric Lambertz |
1.16,4 |
2875 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Vic de la Ferme |
v |
|
Quatre Juillet - Erika de Vilzy |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Gregory Thorel |
1.15,8 |
2900 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Quaker Jet - Ogusa de la Merite |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Louis Desaunette |
1.16,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ultimo Vingt |
h |
|
Hasting - Korinella |
|
Philippe Ternisien |
|
Philippe Ternisien |
1.17,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Vakato |
v |
|
Biesolo - Kawabata |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.26,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Vivien |
v |
|
Kaisy Dream - Nicole |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2017-08-10 |
|
Prix de la Concorde |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Vasco de Viette |
v |
|
Capriccio - Nonette Tivoli |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.14,2 |
2900 |
31 500 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
|
v |
|
Nem - Heroine du Loir |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.14,3 |
2900 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
All Feeling |
h |
|
Otello Pierji - Quelle Cerencaise |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Mickael Lemercier |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
9 800 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
v |
|
Capriccio - Orminda |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Unbridled Charm |
h |
|
Password - Intense Action |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,5 |
2900 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Vega Wic |
s |
|
Quatre Juillet - Epona Vinn |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Laurent Simon |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
Vittorio de Carly |
v |
|
Quaro - Gamine des Sarts |
|
Arnaud Desmottes |
|
Arnaud Desmottes |
1.14,7 |
2900 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Urial d'Harcouel |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Nelline d'Harcouel |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Very First |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Japonaise du Soir |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Namastee |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Agora du Goutier |
s |
|
Jardy - Olympe Pierji |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
David Cherbonnel |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Hermes Perrine - Joyeuse de Bade |
|
Jerome Dubreil |
|
Jerome Dubreil |
1.16,0 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Vakato |
v |
|
Biesolo - Kawabata |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.16,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Tonic des Pins |
v |
|
Mister Blue - Julina des Pins |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Philippe Beurel |
1.16,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Anoa |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Nuit de Reve |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Vinochka |
s |
|
Finger Deus - Gina de la Plesse |
|
Hanna Huygens |
|
Filip Sap |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2016-08-11 |
|
Prix de la Concorde |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
1 |
|
Utinka Selloise |
s |
|
Ojipey Vinoir - Mercedes Tebe |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,6 |
2900 |
31 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
s |
|
Indy de Vive - Illusion du Coq |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
1.14,6 |
2900 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
|
s |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Fleur du Perche |
|
Arnaud Albert Chavatte |
|
Alain Chavatte |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
9 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
|
v |
|
Espeyrac Sun - Icoulina du Perche |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Tonic des Pins |
v |
|
Mister Blue - Julina des Pins |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Philippe Beurel |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
|
v |
|
Nil du Rib - Nana Montbrun |
|
Sebastien Olivier |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
|
v |
|
l'As de Viretaute - Itanema de Beval |
|
Gildas Donio |
|
Michel Donio |
1.15,1 |
2900 |
700 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Milady de Padd |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Philippe David |
1.15,1 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Lontzac - Eve Lina |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Flavien Provost |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Hasting - Korinella |
|
Philippe Ternisien |
|
Philippe Ternisien |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Indy de Vive - Kerrie du Prieur |
|
Guillaume Marin |
|
Maxime Bezier |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Korean - Eventee |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Maud Goetz |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Utopie Imperiale |
s |
|
Kepler - Joie Imperiale |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Franck Boismartel |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Tripolia |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Garivane |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
|
v |
|
Ksar d'Algot - Dervoise |
|
Philippe Autin |
|
Philippe Autin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Uccello Somolli |
v |
|
Obrillant - Moonlight Somolli |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Stephane Meunier |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
|
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Just Love |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2015-08-06 |
|
Prix de la Concorde |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Rocky Winner |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Level Fortytwo |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
31 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Ugor du Beauvoisin |
h |
|
Olitro - Klea du Beauvoisin |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Teatro |
h |
|
Ganymede - Josette |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
9 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Un Nuage d'Osmoz |
h |
|
Nuage Noir - l'Etoile d'Escrit |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Ursule du Bouffey |
s |
|
Indy de Vive - Illusion du Coq |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Ravenna |
h |
|
Legendary Lover K - Coccola Jet |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,9 |
2875 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Richmond Park |
v |
|
Jain de Beval - Inrosa Girl |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.15,9 |
2875 |
700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Troufion |
v |
|
Legs du Clos - Armee |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.17,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Tischendorf Padd |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Milady de Padd |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Urgos |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Orcieres |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tellement Haufor |
s |
|
Ganymede - Mamba d'Haufor |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Ultimate du Rib |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Kara Pellois |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Noir Desir |
v |
|
Daguet Rapide - Ocanelle |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2014-08-07 |
|
Prix de la Concorde |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Sometime |
s |
|
Blue Dream - Isaline Fortiniere |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,3 |
2900 |
31 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Recital du Lys |
v |
|
Lulo Josselyn - Dorothee de Gorron |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Franck Terry |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Saphir de Fille |
h |
|
Ipsos de Montfort - Jelene |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Herve Philippe Gautier |
1.14,5 |
2900 |
9 800 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Sir Tejy |
v |
|
Joe l'Amoroso - Neuville |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Michel Dabouis |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Aisle Stand |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Twisterella |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
1.14,9 |
2900 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Sodosis |
v |
|
Podosis - Gypsa du Bottey |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Aude Lemoine |
1.15,9 |
2875 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Roro du Debuche |
v |
|
Podosis - Gamine de Crouay |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Christine Delamare |
1.15,4 |
2900 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Sthieric |
v |
|
Alpha Barbes - Justice Prouvee |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
1.15,4 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Tolima |
s |
|
Ganymede - Ironie Jet |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.16,1 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Tartine a Theo |
s |
|
Nice Love - Jolie Laura |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Sacha Marboula |
v |
|
Lilium Madrik - Tolosa |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Franck Terry |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Freeman T. Porter |
h |
|
Korean - Lion Chica |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
str |
|
Sirene de Feugeres |
s |
|
Infant du Bossis - Deesse de Feugeres |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix de la Concorde |
€ 68 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Starter du Rib |
v |
|
Ganymede - Jiviga |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,4 |
2900 |
30 600 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Solea Rivelliere |
s |
|
Calife des Noues - Heloa Rivelliere |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.14,5 |
2900 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Nelle Pelle |
v |
|
Revenue - Farmer Pride |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
9 520 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Rituel de Faverol |
v |
|
Halimede - Elle de Faverol |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
5 440 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Mito Gas |
h |
|
Cobol - Bizza Blak |
|
Jerome Chavatte |
|
Philippe Bengala |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
3 400 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
6 |
|
Royal Charm |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Charmeuse |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,8 |
2900 |
1 360 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Snob de Corday |
h |
|
Echo - Express Girl |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,9 |
2900 |
680 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Soumoulou |
v |
|
First de Retz - Nouvelle Perle |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.14,9 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ryder de Tagor |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Hargote de Tagor |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
1.14,9 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Regina |
s |
|
Gerfaut de Jannais - Dolaila |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Sacha Marboula |
v |
|
Lilium Madrik - Tolosa |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Karim Hawas |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Raz de Maree Honey |
v |
|
Joyau d' Amour - Grande Maree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Quiz de Ginai |
v |
|
Buvetier d' Aunou - Desopilante |
|
Jean Marc Chaineux |
|
Jean Marc Chaineux |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Rafi Renardiere |
v |
|
Lejacque d' Houlbec - Baniza de Plomb |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Michel Paul Lemarchand |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Roi Winner |
v |
|
Jardy - Hermia |
|
Max Izaac |
|
Max Izaac |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2012-08-09 |
|
Prix de la Concorde |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Renier |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Justesse |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Quiby des Caillons |
v |
|
Hibiscus du Rib - Jolie Nuit |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Hubert Hardy |
1.14,2 |
2900 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Quebir de Leau |
v |
|
Ekir de Leau - Defensive Gede |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.14,3 |
2900 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Picardo |
h |
|
Hermes de Pericard - Farandole du Corta |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Petit Javanais |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Grande Java |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Herve Houel |
1.14,5 |
2900 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Quito de L'Ormeau |
v |
|
Attirant - La Tour Jaugenay |
|
Jean Michel Alain Roussel |
|
Jean Michel Alain Roussel |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Riktigt Gentil |
h |
|
Capriccio - Forfaiture |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.14,6 |
2900 |
650 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Rambo Jet |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Elite d'Atout |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,8 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ryder de Tagor |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Hargote de Tagor |
|
David Lefevre |
|
Antonio Ripoll Rigo |
1.14,8 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Quediss du Biston |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Imonette Tivoli |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.15,1 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Prince de la Butte |
v |
|
Emir des Fresneaux - Heline de la Butte |
|
David Cherbonnel |
|
David Cherbonnel |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Ribelinos |
h |
|
Hooper - Jelly Jet |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Only Boys |
v |
|
Eclat de la Crau - Candie de L'Epee |
|
Gregoire Houel |
|
Herve Houel |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Quarla du Pont |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Soiree du Pont |
|
Thibault Viet |
|
Albert Rayon |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Quickly Paris |
h |
|
And Arifant - Belle Colline |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2011-08-11 |
|
Prix de la Concorde |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Quazako |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Haya |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Quebir de Leau |
v |
|
Ekir de Leau - Defensive Gede |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.14,0 |
2900 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Quiz de Ginai |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Desopilante |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,1 |
2900 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Quentin de Morgane |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Inais de Morgane |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Quiris |
h |
|
Nicos du Vivier - Fioretti |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Premio du Closet |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Hemera du Closet |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Zlatan Blou |
h |
|
Korean - Kandy Blou |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,6 |
2900 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Paleo du Fruitier |
h |
|
Caballio In Blue - Vlalala |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.14,6 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Quezio de Cayola |
v |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Deesse du Plessis |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Pizzicato d'Armani |
v |
|
Erestan des Rondes - Fortune d'Armani |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Valery Goetz |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Quick du Chevrel |
v |
|
Ulf d'Ombree - Galea du Fief |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Paris Libere |
h |
|
Ganymede - Via Roma |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Petite Farce |
s |
|
Sebrazac - Drole de Farce |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Vincent Viel |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Nico |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Eve Bleue |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Olgado |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Rosita Maria |
|
Luc Roelens |
|
Luc Roelens |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Qurasso |
v |
|
Love You - Vaunoise |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jerome Herard |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Olympe de Baconval |
v |
|
Ideal de L'Iton - Dodye And Dydy |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jean Bernard Charloteaux |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Opera Blue |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Bakissa |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2010-08-12 |
|
Prix de la Concorde |
€ 62 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Petrone du Vivier |
v |
|
In Love With You - Fiesta du Vivier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
31 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Oz Le Magicien |
v |
|
Capriccio - Aspara |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Valery Goetz |
1.14,2 |
2900 |
15 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Passion du Ham |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Girl Tyss |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Mickael Perril |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
8 060 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Phil des Bassieres |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Image de Cenoman |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
3 720 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Prince des Lucas |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Gloria Song |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.15,1 |
2875 |
1 860 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
6 |
|
Must d'Olivier |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Altona |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.14,5 |
2900 |
1 240 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Perle Speed |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Hydra Speed |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
620 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
French Cocktail |
v |
|
Gobernador - Gingelle Hanover |
|
Mickael Peupion |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ouf Boy |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Feline |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Pretty Angot |
s |
|
Hetre Vert - Fee Angot |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.14,8 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Nounours d'Amour |
h |
|
Bassano - Fleur d'Espagno |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Nachille des Pres |
v |
|
Achille - Capella des Pres |
|
Franck Delanoe |
|
Franck Delanoe |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Onze des Racques |
v |
|
In Love With You - Arisiera |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Alexandre de Jesus |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Magnat Crown |
v |
|
Eros du Rocher - Diana de Pitz |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Stephane Provoost |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Nophenio de Lune |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Season |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Luc Roelens |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Nacarado |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Hylia des Brisants |
|
Patrice Toutain |
|
Patrice Toutain |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Paiva |
s |
|
Finger Deus - Gina de la Plesse |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Florence Lecellier |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Pieta Marboula |
s |
|
Install - Forti Fidee |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2009-08-06 |
|
Prix de la Concorde |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Photo Sea |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Deborah Sea |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.17,8 |
2875 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Nuage de Fromentel |
v |
|
Gottot Sport - Havaline |
|
Damien Heon |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.18,1 |
2875 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Ouagadougou |
v |
|
Fortuna Fant - Calise |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.17,4 |
2900 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
Naxos de Crennes |
h |
|
Emil Suede - Ferwine de Crennes |
|
Erno Szirmay |
|
Erno Szirmay |
1.17,5 |
2900 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Overtrick |
h |
|
Gros Grain - Elickova |
|
Philippe Moulin |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.17,5 |
2900 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Opium d'Artois |
h |
|
Express Road - Bahia d'Artois |
|
Jean Lesne |
|
Jean Lesne |
1.17,5 |
2900 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Nacarado |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Hylia des Brisants |
|
Patrice Toutain |
|
Patrice Toutain |
1.17,6 |
2900 |
600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ode Mesloise |
s |
|
Ideal de L'Iton - Heroique Mesloise |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Alain Cretaz |
1.18,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Lonely Smiling |
v |
|
Doronic - Allez Star |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.17,7 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Max Prix |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Diablo Prix |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Otas Fighter |
v |
|
Full Account - Fly Bush |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Magic de Assigny |
v |
|
Corot - Christy de Assigny |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Mothe de Lou |
v |
|
Biesolo - Urgaflore |
|
Peter Derycke |
|
Peter Derycke |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Orateur Gede |
v |
|
Workaholic - Fierte Gede |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Västerbo Jetlag |
h |
|
Choctaw Brave - Com Eva |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Franck Terry |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2008-08-07 |
|
Prix de la Concorde |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
1 |
|
Narval d'Ecajeul |
v |
|
Ganymede - Circe d'Ecajeul |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,6 |
2900 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Hamble Crown |
h |
|
Crown's Best - Asics Finder |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Mette Holmer |
1.14,9 |
2900 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Nostras d'Amos |
v |
|
Gai Brillant - Duchessa d'Amos |
|
Severine Raimond |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Nico du Rib |
v |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Bourse de Bellouet |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,9 |
2900 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Malix de la Merite |
v |
|
Ganymede - Alix de la Meritee |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
1.15,0 |
2900 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
|
Nice Gold du Lys |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Diva de Vilzy |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Stephane Michel |
1.15,0 |
2900 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
Nymphe du Dollar |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Hermione du Dollar |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.15,2 |
2900 |
600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Joker C.N. |
h |
|
Buckfinder - Ninette C N |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,3 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Lover Boy Index |
v |
|
Dream Lover - Eliza Ås |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Gilbert Charbonnel |
1.16,0 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
L'Ete d'Enfer |
v |
|
Fortuna Fant - Bedine de Crouay |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.16,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Salvador S |
h |
|
Incredible Crafts - Crista Hanover |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Peter J Strooper |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Oz Kemp |
h |
|
Barbeque Us - Gabriela Kemp |
|
Christophe Thierry |
|
Bruno Marie |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Lightnin Augenaies |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Floxina Augenaies |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Pascal Godey |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Koch Mar |
v |
|
Workaholic - Vabelle Veudoise |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Luigi du Tija |
v |
|
Capriccio - Milnote |
|
David Armellini |
|
Benoit Blachet |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Västerbo Jetlag |
h |
|
Choctaw Brave - Com Eva |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Kanter Besp |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Qualita de Blaise |
|
Mickael Messager |
|
Bruno Marie |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Neops Rivelliere |
v |
|
Classic Rodney - Heloa Rivelliere |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2007-08-09 |
|
Prix de la Concorde |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
My Winner |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Fanny de Provence |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,5 |
2900 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Lönshults Danne |
h |
|
Pythagoras - Bette Stromline |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.14,7 |
2900 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Moutier |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Autriche |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Langoureuse |
s |
|
Carpe Diem - Dulcinee du Pont |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Henri Van Acker |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Kuriace du Hard |
v |
|
Sire d'Ham - Farah du Hard |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Roger Coueffin |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Maya d'Ostal |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Cawa Speed |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Mont Cenis Honey |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Diva de Vandel |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
The Big Blue World |
h |
|
Copiad - Tameway |
|
Nicolas Mathias |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.15,3 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Ludo du Parc |
v |
|
Elio Josselyn - Eptune de Pouline |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.15,3 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Joyeuse d'Or |
s |
|
Vroum d'Or - Feve de Montaigu |
|
Jacques Bodin |
|
Jacques Bodin |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ladon du Goutier |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Emeraude de Paris |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Kenety de Thoury |
h |
|
As d'Espiens - Quelle de Thoury |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Patrick Depont |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Jetsetter |
h |
|
Bassano - Floriane |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Michele Stihl |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Lord de la Noe |
v |
|
Rubis de la Noe - Vive Emeraude |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Jalmont de Cottun |
v |
|
Tabac Blond - Nymphe de Cottun |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Antoine Blier |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2006-08-10 |
|
Prix de la Concorde |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Royal Boshoeve |
h |
|
Invit Broline - Udina Norton |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Manfred Breithor |
1.16,2 |
2875 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Breeze Brodde |
v |
|
Good As Gold - Baroque |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Hans Adielsson |
1.16,4 |
2875 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Jetsetter |
h |
|
Bassano - Floriane |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.16,4 |
2875 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Kim du Coq |
s |
|
Rokardo - Venus du Coq |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.15,8 |
2900 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Kakao d'Arline |
v |
|
Dream Of Gold - Vamp d'Arline |
|
Nicolas Dromigny |
|
Nicolas Dromigny |
1.16,5 |
2875 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Lou de Fontaine |
v |
|
Bonheur de Tillard - Ceres du Caeiu |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.15,9 |
2900 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Lati Bonheur |
h |
|
Urane Sautonne - Victoria Bonheur |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.16,1 |
2900 |
600 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Joss Bonnetiere |
h |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Elea |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Thony Pointeau |
1.16,1 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Katoune |
s |
|
Bolide d'Odyssee - Belle d'Osmanville |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Christian Bazire |
1.17,0 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Leader de Bruce |
v |
|
Epicondyle - Davrila de Bruce |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Michel Bonne |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Kanoise de Bussy |
s |
|
Ever Jet - Bunoise |
|
Patrick Terry |
|
Franck Terry |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Laureat de l'Iton |
v |
|
Kimberland - Chelsea Girl |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Kenilworth |
v |
|
Nevaio - Miss Penelope |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Kaprice d'Ecajeul |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Reine du Buisson |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Karl d'Erah |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Quaba |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Emmanuel Raulline |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2005-08-11 |
|
Prix de la Concorde |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
|
Kakisis |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Sita |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,5 |
2900 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
The Big Blue World |
h |
|
Copiad - Tameway |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.16,2 |
2875 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Kamera Bourbon |
s |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Etta Extra |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.16,3 |
2875 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Kinstar Delta |
s |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Elora Delta |
|
Sylvain Marmion |
|
Guy Marmion |
1.16,3 |
2875 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Kivien d'Harchies |
v |
|
Carpe Diem - Veticia |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.16,4 |
2875 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Korais de Morgane |
s |
|
Corot - Anais Danyk |
|
Yves Portois |
|
Didier Habart |
1.16,4 |
2875 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Kilian |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Unalie |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Didier Brohier |
1.15,9 |
2900 |
600 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Kardelian |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Pardelia |
|
Laurent Coubard |
|
Laurent Coubard |
1.16,0 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Sugar Step |
s |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - My Joy |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.16,2 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Jour des Verdieres |
h |
|
Royal Ludois - Amie Blonde |
|
Dominique Hanssens |
|
Dominique Hanssens |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Joligny |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Ravanusa |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Alain Laurent |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Hardi du Menhir |
h |
|
Rubis de la Noe - Arabelle du Menhir |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Thony Pointeau |
i.t |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Kiss Me Honey |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Argolide |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
King du Ponthieu |
h |
|
Axe des Sarts - Clio du Ponthieu |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Origo Giant |
h |
|
Giant Chill - Toola |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Philippe Lemoine |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Joss Bonnetiere |
h |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Elea |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Kif des Ajoncs |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Unie Yonnaise |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|