|
Vincennes 2019-09-22 |
|
Prix de
Clermont-Ferrand |
€ 53 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
SJ's Caviar - Jackal Broline |
|
David Thomain |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
|
2700 |
23 850 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fabio de Pervenche |
h |
|
Love You - Her Way |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Dion Tesselaar |
|
2700 |
13 250 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fairy White |
s |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Rangelie |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
2700 |
7 420 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Feydeau Seven |
h |
|
Redeo Josselyn - Unanime Seven |
|
Nicolas Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2700 |
4 240 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
City Guide |
h |
|
Love You - Crys Dream |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Erwin Bot |
|
2700 |
2 650 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
s |
|
Neutron du Cebe - Native des Loges |
|
Paul Philippe Ploquin |
|
Patrick Ploquin |
|
2700 |
1 060 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fubria |
s |
|
Password - Sanawa |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
2700 |
530 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Fashion Queen |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Usenza |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Zilath |
h |
|
Maharajah - Only Lb |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-09-23 |
|
Prix de Clermont-Ferrand |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Great Challenger - Hillary Crown |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.12,5 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Versus As |
v |
|
Varenne - Lavinia As |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Paul Hagoort |
1.12,7 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
The Bucket List F. |
h |
|
Raja Mirchi - Global Keepsake |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Helena Burman |
1.12,8 |
2700 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Elvis Madrik |
v |
|
Overtrick - Tequila Dara |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.12,9 |
2700 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Ever Pride |
h |
|
Prodigious - Queenly Pride |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,0 |
2700 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
|
v |
|
Timoko - Solaria |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Estelada de Font |
s |
|
Orateur - Quibala Street |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Extasy d'Ourville |
s |
|
Tucson - Mona d'Odyssee |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Elnino Montaval |
v |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Qurla Montaval |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ecume de Reville |
s |
|
Hand du Vivier - Perle Villetot |
|
Alexis Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Enora de Piencourt |
s |
|
Nuage de Lait - Rita de Piencourt |
|
Gerald Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Everest Vedaquais |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Spandelle |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Erode Ludois |
h |
|
Rodrigo Jet - Oscaviva Bog |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Stephane Bourlier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Eclipse Danica |
s |
|
Hasting - Odyssee du Ravary |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-09-24 |
|
Prix de Clermont-Ferrand |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Direct Way |
v |
|
Quaker Jet - Queen Flore |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Drole d'Espoir |
h |
|
Nem - Orphea de Nay |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Diego de Bomo |
v |
|
Prince d'Espace - Quinolana |
|
Anthony Dollion |
|
Anthony Dollion |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
|
s |
|
Perlando - Olencia |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Christophe de Groote |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
h |
|
Toss Out - Fidji Bi |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Dream de Nilrem |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Naomi de Chamant |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Dancing Love |
h |
|
Uniclove - Sissi du Caieu |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Una Bella Gar |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Georgette Gar |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Lucio Colletti |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Urali Op |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Maya Del Ronco |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Lucio Colletti |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Diavolo Criscani |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Rebelle Criscani |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Fabrice Lindrec |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Douloureuse |
s |
|
Timoko - Migraine |
|
Quentin Machet |
|
Richard Westerink |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Daida de Vandel |
s |
|
Real de Lou - Gallia de Vande |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Diable de Vauvert |
h |
|
Prince d'Espace - Pop Star |
|
David Thomain |
|
Emilie Le Beller |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-09-25 |
|
Prix de Clermont-Ferrand |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
1 |
|
Traders |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Graziella |
|
David Thomain |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,3 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Carat Williams |
h |
|
Prodigious - Miss Williams |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,7 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Coeur Baroque |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Joie Baroque |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.12,9 |
2700 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
|
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Mocanda |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Daniel Herlem |
1.13,0 |
2700 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Coup Droit |
h |
|
Prodigious - Saint Leonard |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Paul Hagoort |
1.13,0 |
2700 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Classic Way |
h |
|
Prodigious - Pole Position |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,1 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Theodor Grif |
h |
|
Varenne - Eva di Jesolo |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.13,2 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Talete Deimar |
h |
|
Yankee Slide - Dalian Ciak |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Toscanint Font |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Dora Park |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Paul Hagoort |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Temon Your Sm |
h |
|
Love You - Emon Santa Fe' Sm |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Tantalio PV |
h |
|
Barani Lb - Arabesca |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Chicago Blues |
h |
|
Prodigious - New Orleans |
|
Clement Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Captain Crazy |
h |
|
Quaro - Quick Scarlet |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Caline Elde |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Ok Floride |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Lemetayer |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Clarabelle |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Rebelle |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-09-20 |
|
Prix de Clermont-Ferrand |
€ 82 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Belina Josselyn |
s |
|
Love You - Lezira Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
36 900 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Bahia Quesnot |
s |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Queen Ines |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Cedric Herserant |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
20 500 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Balva Montaval |
s |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Primavera de Lou |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
11 480 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Bolero Love |
h |
|
Love You - Orelady |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
6 560 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Bolide de Gueron |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Olivia |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
4 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Cash Gamble |
h |
|
Ready Cash - No Way Back |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Per Lennartsson |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
1 640 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Bamako des Angles |
v |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Ixia des Angles |
|
Francisco Piris Castellano |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
820 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Beaute de Bailly |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Satchmo As |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Gelosia Dei Fiori |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Babylone Seven |
s |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Nyala |
|
Ludovic-Didier Bourgeais |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Swan Wise As |
s |
|
Varenne - Garden Variety |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Bianca d'Atout |
s |
|
Saxo de Vandel - Geline d'Atout |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Mottier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Origo Tilly |
v |
|
Super Arnie - Regina Tilly |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Glen Norman |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Bajazet |
h |
|
Qwerty - Perkine |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-09-21 |
|
Prix de Clermont-Ferrand |
€ 82 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Anette du Mirel |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Lisa du Mirel |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
36 900 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Alceste du Goutier |
h |
|
Quido du Goutier - Matsuyama |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
20 500 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Duke of Greenwood |
h |
|
Otello Pierji - Nikki Groenhof |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Peter J. Strooper |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
11 480 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Rember Mail |
h |
|
Toss Out - E Mail Spin |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
6 560 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
|
Artiste de Joudes |
h |
|
Prodigious - Memory de Joudes |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
4 100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Accordeon |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Quaba des Corvees |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Laurent Leduc |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
1 640 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Regio |
h |
|
Varenne - Leopardia |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Paul Hagoort |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
820 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Alto de Viette |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Mini Ceinture |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Peter Derycke |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
A Nous Trois |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Quallas |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Africaine de Fleur |
s |
|
Lontzac - Never So Great |
|
David Thomain |
|
Cyril Raimbaud |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Agora |
s |
|
Prodigious - Ibiza des Brisants |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Alberic |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Oublies Moi |
|
Yann Lorin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Radio Wise |
h |
|
Turbo Sund - Mathers Grincheuse |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Djali Boko |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Lucky Lavec |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Antara Buissonay |
s |
|
Le Retour - Judelle Buissonay |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Alisma du Corta |
s |
|
Love You - Marquise du Corta |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Baudron |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-09-22 |
|
Prix de Clermont-Ferrand |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Very Nice Marceaux |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Jolie Fortuna |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Gregory Laurent |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Viking de Val |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - La Forge de Val |
|
Eric Lambertz |
|
Eric Lambertz |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Visite Royale |
s |
|
Love You - Imagine d'Odyssee |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Powell Bi |
h |
|
Toss Out - Gulfstream |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Pacific Model |
h |
|
Malabar Circle As - Gilda Luis |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Giuseppe Trinchillo |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
CC Rider |
h |
|
Love You - Welcome to Circus |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Gerhard Holtermann |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Valentin du Gite |
h |
|
Iton du Gite - Oh Biche Jolie |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Lelievre |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Peter Pan Diamant |
h |
|
Ganymede - Miss Vera |
|
Michael Nimczyk |
|
Wolfgang Nimczyk |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Pablo di Jesolo |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Armbro Jilly |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Giuseppe Ruocco |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Priest Prav |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Ginny Grift |
|
Mattia Monaco |
|
Salvatore Carro |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Vermeil de L'Iton |
v |
|
Laetenter Diem - Komtesse de L'Iton |
|
Tristan de Genouillac |
|
Hughes Levesque |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Vincitore Ermitage |
h |
|
Epicondyle - Petite Fontaine |
|
Audrey Bonne |
|
Damien Bonne |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Casanova |
h |
|
Ufo Kievitshof - Pinky |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Verdict d'Honneur |
h |
|
Prodigious - Place d'Honneur |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-09-23 |
|
Prix de Clermont-Ferrand |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Ustie Love |
s |
|
Love You - Just Like That |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Ukrainienne |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Italienne |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Lobell Countess |
s |
|
Abano As - Countess Diamond |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Peter Strooper |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Un Uppercut |
h |
|
Kiwi - Lambada de Lou |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thibault Lamare |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Olmo Holz |
h |
|
Uronometro - Veuve du Kras |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Une de Chelun |
s |
|
Flash de Cosse - Malice d'Haufor |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Patrick Hoton |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Bonne Affaire |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - Lady Virginia |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Urella |
s |
|
Ganymede - Jirella |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Only The Best |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Hangone |
|
Jose Antonio Hernandes |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
1.17,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Uranium Jenilou |
v |
|
Phlegyas - Louve Jenilou |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-09-25 |
|
Prix de Clermont-Ferrand |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Tison Madrik |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Fidji du Buisson |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Trasgo Mixo |
h |
|
San Pellegrino - Hornby Nicole |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Tes Amours |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Amour d'Aunou |
|
Gilles De Wulf |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Taiga du Rib |
s |
|
Nice Love - Galinette Cendree |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
No Contest Bi |
h |
|
Equinox Bi - Catch The Wind |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Edwin Lagas |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Nevera |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Nublosa |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.17,4 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Nash As |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Fiumara As |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Naomi |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Uhta |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Tsar de Touchyvon |
h |
|
Look de Star - Joy du Buisson |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Tag Wood |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Mysterious Valley |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Tango Somolli |
h |
|
Full Account - Moonlight Somolli |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Claude Mathe |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-09-26 |
|
Prix de Clermont-Ferrand |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Sancho Turgot |
h |
|
Biesolo - Emeraude de Paris |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Sud |
v |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Ima du Houx |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Luc Janvier |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Sindy de la Noe |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Juvamie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Robert Chauvin |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Mitico Milar |
h |
|
Thunder Kronos - Doralice Rl |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Stitch du Rieutort |
v |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Java du Rieutort |
|
Patrick Terry |
|
Franck Terry |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Sir Tejy |
v |
|
Joe L'Amoroso - Neuville |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Selune d'Avignere |
s |
|
Achille - Delga d'Avignere |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
750 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Scoop d'Yvel |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Flora |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Sirene Boreale |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Clarte Boreale |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
nc |
|
Marc Burgerheide |
h |
|
Divinator - Renske Wielinga |
|
Ruud Pools |
|
Appie W Bosscha |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
nc |
|
Saba du Vivier |
s |
|
Ganymede - Melusine du Vivier |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
nc |
|
Peter Burgerheide |
h |
|
Divinator - Ideal du Vitesse |
|
Tom Kooyman |
|
Appie W Bosscha |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Sierra Leone |
s |
|
John Arifant - Une d'Havetot |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean William Hallais |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-09-20 |
|
Prix de Clermont-Ferrand |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Rachmaninov Seven |
h |
|
Korean - Indiana du Pont |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
La Dany Bar |
s |
|
Love You - Red Hot Action |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Roxane Griff |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Ryder de Tagor |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Hargote de Tagor |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Lotar Bi |
h |
|
Toss Out - Laforet Park |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Livenza |
s |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Vasilissa |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Santo Mollo |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Rio du Rib |
h |
|
Kaiser Soze - Gallia de Vandel |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Rejane de Bailly |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kaola de Bailly |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Royale du Chene |
s |
|
Hello Jo - Imperiale du Chene |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
nc |
|
Abadeno |
h |
|
Abano As - Alpha Sunrise |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Julien Rosenzweig |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
nc |
|
Rilke des Poetes |
h |
|
Korean - Futuna de Pitz |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Vincent Renault |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Radieuse du Fan |
s |
|
Flash de Cosse - Clematite |
|
Pascal Monthule |
|
Pascal Monthule |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Real de Rabut |
v |
|
Ideal de L'Iton - Deux Pommes |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Robert Bergh |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Rocky des Brouets |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Joy |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pascal Daulier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-09-21 |
|
Prix de Clermont-Ferrand |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Power Jet |
h |
|
Ganymede - Delmonica Jet |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Petit Colonel |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Armee |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Quadro de la Ferme |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Erika de Vilzy |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Quastillo Bello |
v |
|
Jam Pridem - Cime |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Phoenix des Mires |
v |
|
Hulk des Champs - Fomeline |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Quirky Jet |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Joyeuse Gede |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.17,0 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Quai Bourbon |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Hippodamia |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.17,0 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Quel Pin |
v |
|
Look de Star - Jasmine du Lys |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Quilien d'Isques |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Ines de la Besvre |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Terry |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-09-23 |
|
Prix de Clermont-Ferrand |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Pim Quick |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Ixia de Bellouet |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.11,6a |
2100 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Perlando |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Keralda |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Passion du Loisir |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Eve de Chapeau |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Premiere Steed |
s |
|
Workaholic - Goulette Steed |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Paradis Cordiere |
h |
|
Historien - Esther |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Punch Winner |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Demon Lady |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Petrus du Bocage |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Fluraskie |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Daniel Aubert |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
800 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Prince du Chevrel |
v |
|
Hasard Lavec - Hirondelle de Rio |
|
Guy Maillard |
|
Guy Maillard |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Prince de Charme |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Idole de Vandel |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
nc |
|
Paon Royal |
h |
|
Fripon Rose - Ojakvale |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Patrick Bac |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Palermo |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Fantanella |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Pin Up de la Loge |
s |
|
Gros Grain - Et Toujours Belle |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Private Love |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Amour d'Aunou |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|