|
Taranto 2019-07-21 |
|
Gran Premio Citta' di
Taranto |
€ 40 040 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Zirkuss |
h |
|
Varenne - Giuliass |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
1.10,5a |
1600 |
29 |
14 232 |
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Zefiro Bell |
h |
|
Nad Al Sheba - Oasis Ans |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
1.10,6a |
1600 |
256 |
6 806 |
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Zefir Gar |
h |
|
Varenne - Georgette Gar |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
1.10,6a |
1600 |
40 |
3 712 |
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Zuava |
s |
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur - Persefone |
|
Romano Tamburrano |
|
Romano Tamburrano |
1.11,2a |
1600 |
643 |
1 856 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Ze' Maria |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Light My Candie |
|
René Legati |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.11,5a |
1600 |
43 |
1 237 |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Zephyrus Gm |
h |
|
Ideale Luis - Newstar Gm |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.11,6a |
1600 |
263 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Zermatt Key |
h |
|
Adrian Chip - Margareth |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Felice Facci |
dga |
1600 |
117 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Zaccaria Bar |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Filanda |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
dga |
1600 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taranto
2016-07-31 |
|
Gran Premio Citta' di Taranto |
€ 45 100 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Turno di Azzurra |
h |
|
Love You - Foga di Azzurra |
|
Federico Esposito |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.11,8a |
1600 |
20 |
16 031 |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Tesoro Degli Dei |
h |
|
Igor Font - Isabella Dei |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.12,3a |
1600 |
19 |
7 667 |
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Terror Caf |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Galizia Caf |
|
Raffaele Forino |
|
Raffaele Forino |
1.12,4a |
1600 |
537 |
4 182 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Tessa Ob Sonic |
s |
|
Exploit Caf - Ilide |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.12,4a |
1600 |
91 |
2 091 |
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Tina Turner |
s |
|
Daguet Rapide - Gloria Gainor |
|
Davide di Stefano |
|
Davide di Stefano |
1.12,4a |
1600 |
330 |
1 394 |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Tuono Cros |
h |
|
Exploit Caf - Neris Rl |
|
Giorgio d'Alessandro J:r |
|
Giovanni d'Alessandro |
1.12,4a |
1600 |
94 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ticket to Ride |
h |
|
Ganymede - Dallas Blues |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
1.12,6a |
1600 |
163 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Tedo Fks |
h |
|
Love You - Fuschini America |
|
Alessandro Fonté |
|
Mario Rossi |
1.13,0a |
1600 |
220 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Tootsie Font |
s |
|
Ganymede - Made In Grif |
|
Vincenzo Villani |
|
Raffaele Forino |
1.13,2a |
1600 |
298 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taranto
2015-07-26 |
|
Gran Premio Citta' di Taranto |
€ 45 100 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Savannah Bi |
s |
|
Ganymede - Dakota Bi |
|
Federico Esposito |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.11,9a |
1600 |
19 |
16 031 |
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Smash Slide Sm |
h |
|
Yankee Slide - Cosmah |
|
Antonino di Nardo |
|
Dario Battistini |
1.12,3a |
1600 |
332 |
7 667 |
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Sereno Op |
h |
|
From Above - Grandinat |
|
Antonio Velotti |
|
Alessandro Rosaspina |
1.12,4a |
1600 |
365 |
4 182 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Skyline Dany |
h |
|
Varenne - Celeste Pl |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Francesco Sarnataro |
1.12,5a |
1600 |
44 |
2 091 |
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Saba Del Ronco |
s |
|
Adrian Chip - Didone Gas |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.12,5a |
1600 |
393 |
1 394 |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Sugar Rey |
h |
|
Look de Star - Aurora Boreale |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
1.12,7a |
1600 |
102 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Suricato Jet |
h |
|
Ideale Luis - Zoy Ami |
|
Gaetano di Nardo |
|
Ferruccio Capanna |
1.12,7a |
1600 |
268 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Sansone Bar |
h |
|
Ganymede - Filanda |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Catello Savarese |
1.13,1a |
1600 |
61 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Sing Hallelujah |
h |
|
Sj's Caviar - Mystic Hanover |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,2a |
1600 |
128 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Super Star Reaf |
s |
|
Varenne - Fantastica Star |
|
Gaspare Lo Verde |
|
Davide di Stefano |
1.15,7a |
1600 |
49 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Stilus Amnis |
h |
|
Malabar Circle Ås - Steppa Jet |
|
Massimo Finetti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taranto
2014-07-27 |
|
Gran Premio Citta' di Taranto |
€ 45 100 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Ribot Ek |
v |
|
Varenne - Gianna di Jesolo |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Glauco Cicognani |
1.11,3a |
1600 |
21 |
16 031 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Radiofreccia Fi |
s |
|
Ganymede - Castilia |
|
Federico Esposito |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.11,5a |
1600 |
47 |
7 667 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Robinia |
s |
|
Love You - Tagete |
|
Giovanni Fulici |
|
Giovanni Fulici |
1.11,8a |
1600 |
207 |
4 182 |
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Royal Roc |
s |
|
Filipp Roc - Gressy Roc |
|
Michela Racca |
|
Giorgio Carini |
1.11,9a |
1600 |
499 |
2 091 |
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Rue Varenne Dany |
h |
|
Varenne - Celeste Pl |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Vincenzo Tufano |
1.11,9a |
1600 |
82 |
1 394 |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Roxanne Bar |
s |
|
Exploit Caf - Guendalina Bar |
|
Gaetano di Nardo |
|
Catello Savarese |
1.12,1a |
1600 |
420 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Royal Blessed |
h |
|
Varenne - Ivory Kronos |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Wim Paal |
1.12,3a |
1600 |
24 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Rico |
h |
|
Ideale Luis - Gitanadelleselve |
|
Giorgio d'Alessandro J:r |
|
Vincenzo Tufano |
1.13,1a |
1600 |
528 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Rosemary Gar |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Allstar Fc |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
|
Team Minopoli |
dga |
1600 |
118 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Reby di Celo |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Mely di Celo |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taranto
2013-07-27 |
|
Gran Premio Citta' di Taranto |
€ 45 100 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Paper Caf |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Evoila' Caf |
|
Davide di Stefano |
|
Davide di Stefano |
1.11,2a |
1600 |
24 |
16 031 |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Power Action |
h |
|
Civil Action - Gadget Bi |
|
Lucio Becchetti |
|
Lucio Becchetti |
1.11,3a |
1600 |
107 |
7 667 |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Paso Doble |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Tiramisu Hanover |
|
Gaspare Lo Verde |
|
Francesca Croce |
1.11,3a |
1600 |
80 |
4 182 |
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Parhon Breed |
h |
|
Fairbank GI - Bolets Elena |
|
Raffaele Forino |
|
Osvaldo Tommaselli |
1.12,2a |
1600 |
905 |
2 091 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Peligro |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Macknapola |
|
Francesca Croce |
|
Francesca Croce |
1.12,4a |
1600 |
70 |
1 394 |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Persiade Lans |
s |
|
Park Avenue Joe - Bunuel di Piaggia |
|
Marcello di Nicola |
|
Maurizio Pieve |
1.12,6a |
1600 |
94 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Pablito Bieffe |
h |
|
Brandy Dei Fiori - Giadamar |
|
Maurizio Sibilla |
|
Rocco Vito Rizzello |
1.12,7a |
1600 |
1153 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Procione Guasimo |
h |
|
Ganymede - Cia Della Quercia |
|
Giorgio d'Alessandro J:r |
|
Vincenzo Tufano |
1.12,7a |
1600 |
573 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Platino Jet |
h |
|
Zambesi Flash - Fraida Jet |
|
Eros Melis |
|
Marcello Melis |
1.12,9a |
1600 |
2018 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Picasso LL |
h |
|
Uronometro - Udora Lb |
|
Antonino di Nardo |
|
Vincenzo Tufano |
1.13,0a |
1600 |
154 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Pink Floyd Ans |
h |
|
Ringo Dei - Genesis Ans |
|
Giovanni Petraroli |
|
Giovanni Petraroli |
1.13,1a |
1600 |
2827 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Perkins Grif |
h |
|
Classic Photo - Radiant Victory |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Erik Bondo |
dga |
1600 |
27 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Pick And Go |
h |
|
Lets Go - Emme Emme |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Mattia Orlando |
dga |
1600 |
180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taranto
2012-07-28 |
|
Gran Premio Citta' di Taranto |
€ 44 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Obama Gar |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Fancy Gar |
|
Vincenzo Villani |
|
Pasquale Palumbo |
1.11,5a |
1600 |
22 |
16 560 |
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Orleans Om |
s |
|
S J's Caviar - Deux De Mai |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Team Lombardo |
1.11,9a |
1600 |
31 |
7 920 |
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Osasco di Ruggi |
h |
|
Varenne - Papaia Ral |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.11,9a |
1600 |
50 |
4 320 |
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Outsider |
h |
|
Mr Vic - Bella Blu |
|
Antonino di Nardo |
|
Vincenzo Tufano |
1.12,9a |
1600 |
173 |
2 160 |
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Over The Sky |
h |
|
Darsko Gar - Boka |
|
Luca Fierro |
|
Luca Fierro |
dga |
1600 |
379 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Odino Jet |
h |
|
Naglo - Fratta Jet |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Holger Ehlert |
dga |
1600 |
52 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Owens Gar |
h |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Elizabeth Gar |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
|
Salvatore Minopoli |
dga |
1600 |
136 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Owen's Club |
h |
|
Duke Of York - Duse Tab |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taranto
2011-07-30 |
|
Gran Premio Citta' di Taranto |
€ 88 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
No Contest Bi |
h |
|
Equinox Bi - Catch The Wind |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Edwin Lagas |
1.12,6a |
1600 |
59 |
33 120 |
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Negresco Milar |
h |
|
CC's Chuckie T - Birmaniaz |
|
Marco Guzzinati |
|
Marco Guzzinati |
1.12,6a |
1600 |
27 |
15 840 |
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Napoleone Lans |
h |
|
Uronometro - Bunuel di Piaggia |
|
Maurizio Pieve |
|
Maurizio Pieve |
1.12,9a |
1600 |
103 |
8 640 |
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Nero de Gloria |
h |
|
Abano As - Arpa Del Pino |
|
Giorgio Cassani |
|
Giorgio Cassani |
1.12,9a |
1600 |
577 |
4 320 |
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Nausica Fp |
s |
|
Love You - Zecca Del Nord |
|
Italo Tamborrino |
|
Enrico Bellei |
1.12,9a |
1600 |
104 |
2 880 |
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Noah Bi |
h |
|
Toss Out - Fitness Bi |
|
Lorenzo La Rosa |
|
Lorenzo La Rosa |
1.13,0a |
1600 |
112 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Nera Azzurra |
s |
|
Varenne - Zante Sol |
|
Francesco Facci |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.13,1a |
1600 |
262 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Norris Grif |
h |
|
Varenne - Echalote |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Giorgio d'Alessandro S:r |
1.13,1a |
1600 |
128 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Napo Orso Capo |
h |
|
Toss Out - Mimi Kosmos |
|
Antonino Esposito J:r |
|
Enrico Damanti |
1.13,1a |
1600 |
430 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Number One Italia |
h |
|
Varenne - Valuta Pregiata |
|
Tommaso di Lorenzo |
|
Mattia Orlando |
1.13,2a |
1600 |
479 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Nexstopamerique |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Vispuccia Bi |
|
Antonio Convertini |
|
Antonio Convertini |
1.13,4a |
1600 |
816 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Ninio |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Damia |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Holger Ehlert |
dga |
1600 |
53 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Nefertite Del Rio |
s |
|
Varenne - Zeudia |
|
Davide Nuti |
|
Marco Smorgon |
dga |
1600 |
57 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nino de Gloria |
h |
|
Uronometro - Perfect Cyd |
|
Renato Legati |
|
Paolo Leoni |
dga |
1600 |
1833 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taranto
2010-07-31 |
|
Gran Premio Citta' di Taranto |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Mint Kronos |
h |
|
Love You - Zamia Fc |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.12,5a |
1600 |
93 |
24 840 |
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Miele d'Alfa |
h |
|
Varenne - Romy Stroke |
|
Lucio Becchetti |
|
Enrico Bellei |
1.12,5a |
1600 |
28 |
11 880 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Mack Grace Sm |
h |
|
CC's Chuckie T - Ambro Grace Sm |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.12,6a |
1600 |
174 |
6 480 |
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Madras |
s |
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur - Lady Abb |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Team Lombardo |
1.12,6a |
1600 |
99 |
3 240 |
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Mondiale Ok |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Erreuno Ok |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Heikki Korpi |
1.12,6a |
1600 |
23 |
2 160 |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Mustang Grif |
h |
|
Varenne - Eva di Jesolo |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.12,8a |
1600 |
82 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Mistral Bi |
h |
|
Supergill - Back Dei Bessi |
|
Gaetano di Nardo |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,0a |
1600 |
225 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Mistero di Mar |
h |
|
Mr Vic - Carlita di Mar |
|
Raffaele Chiaro |
|
Antonio Chiaro |
1.13,1a |
1600 |
2868 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Marot Viel |
h |
|
Zambesi Flash - Zabout You Jf |
|
Francesco Sarnataro |
|
Vincenzo Tufano |
1.13,5a |
1600 |
1941 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Melania Sf |
s |
|
Toss Out - Zaina Sf |
|
Wm Paal |
|
Giuseppe Infimo |
1.13,6a |
1600 |
91 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Maskmar |
h |
|
Supergill - Bocca di Rosa Om |
|
Italo Tamborrino |
|
Vincenzo Tufano |
1.13,8a |
1600 |
322 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Modigliani Kyu |
h |
|
Bon Vivant - Babilonia Kyu |
|
Maurizio Sibilla |
|
Luca Esposito |
1.14,0a |
1600 |
1540 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Mamalu' |
v |
|
Danny Lad - Drakma Veneta |
|
Giuseppe Caramia |
|
Nicola Difonzo |
dga |
1600 |
506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taranto
2009-08-02 |
|
Gran Premio Citta' di Taranto |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Leticia Bi |
s |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Amerique |
|
Edoardo Moni |
|
Team Moni |
1.12,6a |
1600 |
52 |
24 840 |
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Love Story Nor |
h |
|
Love You - Velika Nor |
|
Gaetano di Nardo |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
1.12,8a |
1600 |
327 |
11 880 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Lover Power |
s |
|
Supergill - Brava Power |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.13,0a |
1600 |
17 |
6 480 |
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Lando Correvo |
h |
|
Toss Out - Ruby My Dear |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Team Lombardo |
1.13,2a |
1600 |
602 |
3 240 |
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Lorenz Del Ronco |
h |
|
Chip Chip Hooray - Ursa Del Ronco |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
|
Salvatore Minopoli |
1.13,4a |
1600 |
61 |
2 160 |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Lester |
h |
|
Supergill - Bachar |
|
Giuseppe Pistone |
|
Heikki Korpi |
1.13,7a |
1600 |
48 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Limbo Dei Venti |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Belinda Gim |
|
Manuele Matteini |
|
Manuele Matteini |
dga |
1600 |
91 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Louvre |
h |
|
Piccardo - Defile' |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taranto
2008-08-03 |
|
Gran Premio Citta' di Taranto |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Irresistibile |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Nelly Marceaux |
|
Gaetano di Nardo |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.11.4a |
1600 |
141 |
24 840 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Ibisco |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Vernaccia |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Santo Mollo |
1.11.6a |
1600 |
30 |
11 880 |
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Italia Uno |
s |
|
Varenne - Uno Mattina |
|
Mattia Orlando |
|
Mattia Orlando |
1.12.4a |
1600 |
86 |
6 480 |
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Iambe |
h |
|
Solar Effe - Bapsi |
|
Andrea Lombardo |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.13.1a |
1600 |
653 |
3 240 |
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Iper Roc |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Banner Roc |
|
Davide Nuti |
|
Davide Nuti |
1.13.2a |
1600 |
63 |
2 160 |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ivory As |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Esprit Spur |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.13.5a |
1600 |
63 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Iomar Dechiari |
h |
|
Iglos Dechiari - Solar Dechiari |
|
Salvatore Negro |
|
Luca Esposito |
1.13.8a |
1600 |
190 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Inseguimi |
h |
|
Omsk - To The Park |
|
Duccio Parenti |
|
Duccio Parenti |
1.15.0a |
1600 |
1896 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ideale Luis |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Volperossa Luis |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
dga |
1600 |
22 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Iron Roc |
h |
|
Crowning Classic - Trussarda As |
|
Italo Tamborrino |
|
Davide Nuti |
dga |
1600 |
63 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Imeros Sec |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Nilema Frost |
|
Marcello Melis |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
dga |
1600 |
580 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taranto
2007-08-12 |
|
Gran Premio Citta' di Taranto |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Ghiaccio Del Nord |
h |
|
Bon Vivant - Toga Del Nord |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
1.13.2a |
1600 |
17 |
24 840 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Gauguin Ans |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Oitar Luis |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.13.7a |
1600 |
32 |
11 880 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Godard Del Ronco |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Tosca Del Ronco |
|
Giuseppe Ruocco |
|
Giuseppe Ruocco |
1.13.8a |
1600 |
135 |
6 480 |
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Giorgino |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Still Valerie |
|
Marcello di Nicola |
|
Andrea Gerbi |
1.13.9a |
1600 |
246 |
3 240 |
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Gerek Naf |
h |
|
Profumo Om - Stenna |
|
Maurizio Sibilla |
|
Ciro Sibilla |
1.14.4a |
1600 |
1311 |
2 160 |
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Gleno Dei |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Eliza Lobell |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Erik Bondo |
dga |
1600 |
74 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Georgia Bi |
s |
|
Donerail - No Nonsense Woman |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Jan Nordin |
dga |
1600 |
60 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Gregomar |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Nuclear Ok |
|
Massimiliano Castaldo |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
dga |
1600 |
353 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taranto
2006-08-12 |
|
Gran Premio Citta' di Taranto |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Felix Del Nord |
h |
|
Full Account - Belramar Mb |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.12.0a |
1600 |
47 |
33 120 |
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Filipp Roc |
h |
|
Uronometro - Rosell Roc |
|
Giorgio Carini |
|
Giorgio Carini |
1.12.1a |
1600 |
65 |
15 840 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Favonio Rl |
h |
|
Supergill - Voice Per |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
Giovanni Callegaro |
1.12.1a |
1600 |
134 |
8 640 |
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Forestier Font |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Savane |
|
Gaetano di Nardo |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.12.2a |
1600 |
312 |
4 320 |
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Fairbank Gi |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Tangente Kramer |
|
Giuseppe Pietro Maisto |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.12.5a |
1600 |
15 |
2 880 |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Forbante Dei |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Nocturne Hanover |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.13.2a |
1600 |
128 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Faust Del Ronco |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Talia Del |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Massimo Inverardi |
dga |
1600 |
233 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Fling Kronos |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Pannalady |
|
Gianpaolo Minnucci |
|
Jori Turja |
dga |
1600 |
97 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Fuente Park |
h |
|
Indro Park - Vital Factor |
|
Arnaldo Pollini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
dga |
1600 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taranto
2005-08-13 |
|
Gran Premio Citta' di Taranto |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Exelon Lb |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Armbro Megan |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
Giovanni Callegaro |
1.12.1a |
1600 |
57 |
24 840 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Especial Dei Fab |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Selene Dei |
|
Massimiliano Castaldo |
|
Fausto Barelli |
1.12.7a |
1600 |
43 |
11 880 |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Eraser Ans |
h |
|
Waikiki Beach - Valganna Ok |
|
Gianpaolo Minnucci |
|
Jori Turja |
1.12.8a |
1600 |
150 |
6 480 |
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Esuper Shar Sm |
h |
|
Supergill - Sharlena Lobell |
|
Heikki Korpi |
|
Heikki Korpi |
1.12.9a |
1600 |
77 |
3 240 |
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Everglade As |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - - Mighty Aphrodite |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Björn Lindblom |
1.13.1a |
1600 |
27 |
2 160 |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Exploit Dei Fiori |
h |
|
Supergill - Otarda Jet |
|
Raffaele Palomba |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
1.13.1a |
1600 |
122 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Eldgrado Bi |
h |
|
Supergill - Unfaithful Bi |
|
Orlando Vincenzo Villani |
|
Pasquale Palumbo |
1.13.4a |
1600 |
80 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Edologal |
h |
|
Ganymede - Isabelle Newton |
|
Francesco Tranchina |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
1.13.2a |
1600 |
591 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Evoila' Caf |
s |
|
Supergill - Song's Mary |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
Biagio Toralbo |
1.13.8a |
1600 |
146 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Elikgal |
v |
|
Mint di Jesolo - Ubanagal |
|
Domenico Minopoli |
|
Giuseppe A di Esposito |
1.14.1a |
1600 |
662 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Esprit Rl |
h |
|
Indro Park - Rositaz |
|
Maurizio Cheli |
|
Bengt Holm |
1.14.6a |
1600 |
237 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taranto
2004-08-14 |
|
Gran Premio Citta' di Taranto |
€ 96 800 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Dulal |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Ulala |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Nello Bellei |
1.13.7a |
1600 |
17 |
36 432 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Di Giorgio Trio |
s |
|
Toss Out - - Lass Erika |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Stefano Tranchina |
1.13.9a |
1600 |
67 |
17 424 |
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Dedalo Zac |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Twigs Nissan Sunny |
|
Gianpaolo Minnucci |
|
Jori Turja |
1.14.4a |
1600 |
332 |
9 504 |
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Dart Boss |
h |
|
Cirkus Käll - Vistosa Wise |
|
Francesco Tranchina |
|
Francesco Tranchina |
1.14.4a |
1600 |
777 |
4 752 |
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Darsko Gar |
h |
|
Indro Park - Happy Diamonds |
|
Sergio Viola |
|
Pierluigi d'Angelo |
1.14.4a |
1600 |
38 |
3 168 |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Doria As |
s |
|
Lemon Dra - Victoria Sib |
|
Tiberio Cecere |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.14.5a |
1600 |
76 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Danubio Om |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Naga Om |
|
Giorgio Longobardo |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.14.6a |
1600 |
163 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Da Sempre Par |
h |
|
Mint di Jesolo - Ultimissime Par |
|
Pitar di Luigi |
|
Ciro Velardi |
1.14.7a |
1600 |
580 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Desert Bi |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Valanga Dei |
|
Andrea Buzzitta |
|
Andrea Buzzitta |
1.14.8a |
1600 |
298 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Dessert Bip |
h |
|
Crowning Point - Carisma Diamond |
|
Andrea Buzzitta |
|
Andrea Buzzitta |
1.14.8a |
1600 |
298 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Dubai di Jesolo |
h |
|
Supergill - Tara di Jesolo |
|
Raffaele Forino |
|
Nello Bellei |
1.15.0a |
1600 |
17 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Dividendo |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Tempura Om |
|
Mario Ferrara |
|
Mario Ferrara |
1.15.0a |
1600 |
490 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Dono Del Nord |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Pila Del Nord |
|
Domenico Zanca |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
dga |
1600 |
194 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Delores King |
s |
|
Armbro Goal - Signora Jet |
|
Fabrizio Ciulla |
|
Arnold Mollema |
dgua |
1600 |
293 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Duca Effe |
h |
|
Indro Park - Taffy Effe |
|
Pier Luigi d'Angelo |
|
Pierluigi d'Angelo |
dgua |
1600 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taranto
2003-08-16 |
|
Gran Premio Citta' di Taranto |
€ 96 580 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Cipollini Mario |
h |
|
Majer Art - Licinda |
|
Massimo Matarazzo |
|
Massimo Matarazzo |
1.14.8a |
1600 |
22 |
36 349 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Cornelia |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Razzia |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.14.9a |
1600 |
37 |
17 384 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Caffeina Sco |
s |
|
Park Avenue Joe - Target Sco |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.15.1a |
1600 |
241 |
9 482 |
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Concord Jet |
h |
|
Supergill - Linfa Trotter |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.15.1a |
1600 |
143 |
4 741 |
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Cadmio |
h |
|
Lindy Lane - Ora Degli Dei |
|
Massimiliano Castaldo |
|
Fausto Barelli |
1.15.3a |
1600 |
95 |
3 150 |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Conny Sm |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Lynnie |
|
Romolo Ossani |
|
Romolo Ossani |
1.15.4a |
1600 |
122 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Come On Grif |
h |
|
Pine Chip - O'Hara Park |
|
Gianpaolo Minnucci |
|
Jori Turja |
1.15.7a |
1600 |
387 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Cori Alan |
h |
|
Indro Park - Unchecked Jet |
|
Agostino Castaldo |
|
Remigio Talpo |
1.15.9a |
1600 |
657 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Cornaro d'Asolo |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Priceless Yankee |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Ove Kristoffersson |
dga |
1600 |
61 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Celsius |
h |
|
Stallone Jet - Texas Dancer |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Nello Bellei |
dga |
1600 |
86 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Chance Au Chef |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fortune Ram |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
dga |
1600 |
254 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taranto
2002-08-17 |
|
Gran Premio Citta' di Taranto |
€ 96 580 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Beauty America |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Meadowbranch Emily |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.14.1a |
1600 |
50 |
36 349 |
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Bonassola |
s |
|
Lindy's Crown - Sai di Pescara |
|
Fabrizio Ciulla |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.15.2a |
1600 |
311 |
17 384 |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Battery Point |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Frascosa |
|
Björn Lindblom |
|
Vincenzo La Porta |
1.15.7a |
1600 |
87 |
9 482 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Borgia |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Panthera As |
|
Pasquale d'Alessandro |
|
Okänd tränare |
1.15.7a |
1600 |
328 |
4 741 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Bartali Ok |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Singer Lobell |
|
Pier Luigi d'Angelo |
|
Pierluigi d'Angelo |
1.15.9a |
1600 |
12 |
3 150 |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Boss Jet |
h |
|
Crown's Invitation - Plinia Caf |
|
Marcello Mangiapane |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.16.0a |
1600 |
99 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Bolero Bi |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Tevann |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
Paolo Leoni |
1.16.2a |
1600 |
606 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Bitter Lung |
h |
|
Magic Lobell - Medea Prad |
|
Italo Tamborrino |
|
Okänd tränare |
1.16.2a |
1600 |
378 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Begum Degli Ulivi |
s |
|
Indro Park - Front And Center |
|
Moreno Monti |
|
Moreno Monti |
1.16.3a |
1600 |
357 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|