|
Cesena 2019-08-03 |
Gran Premio Citta' di
Cesena |
€ 40 040 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zefiro d'Ete |
h |
|
Mago d'Amore - Isotta Fraschini |
|
Gaetano di Nardo |
|
Sabato Bevilacqua |
1.11,9a |
1660 |
16 |
14 232 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Zefiro Bell |
h |
|
Nad Al Sheba - Oasis Ans |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
1.11,9a |
1660 |
40 |
6 806 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Zilath |
h |
|
Maharajah - Only Lb |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
1.12,0a |
1660 |
199 |
3 712 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Zirkuss |
h |
|
Varenne - Giuliass |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
1.12,1a |
1660 |
39 |
1 856 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Zar Op |
h |
|
Manofmanymissions - Divina Préss |
|
Federico Esposito |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.12,8a |
1660 |
390 |
1 237 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Zefiro Gual |
h |
|
Algiers Hall - Dalmatica Gual |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Enrico Fiaschi |
1.12,8a |
1660 |
416 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Zima Jet |
s |
|
Igor Font - Rebecca Lag |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.13,0a |
1660 |
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Zaffiro Fb |
h |
|
Ganymede - Immensite |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Taldaoui El Mouloudi |
1.13,4a |
1660 |
407 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Ze' Maria |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Light My Candie |
|
René Legati |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
dga |
1660 |
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2018-08-04 |
Gran Premio Citta' di Cesena |
€ 33 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Very Joy |
h |
|
Napoleon Bar - Nieves Joy |
|
Antonino di Nardo |
|
Raffaele Chiaro |
1.13,0a |
1660 |
24 |
12 750 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Vertigo Spin |
h |
|
Nad Al Sheba - Gail Lindy |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,1a |
1660 |
46 |
5 610 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Vanguardia |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Garganta |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.13,1a |
1660 |
59 |
3 060 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Vasty di Poggio |
h |
|
Varenne - Deed di Poggio |
|
Massimo Barbini |
|
Massimo Barbini |
1.13,3a |
1660 |
299 |
1 530 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vandalo Gio |
h |
|
Nad Al Sheba - Fee de Winner |
|
Francesco Facci |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
1.13,4a |
1660 |
97 |
1 020 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Vernissage Grif |
h |
|
Varenne - Dalia Grif |
|
Gennaro Riccio |
|
Gennaro Riccio |
1.13,4a |
1660 |
132 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Venanzo Jet |
h |
|
Gruccione Jet - Liza |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.13,5a |
1660 |
184 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Volturina Jet |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Eterea |
|
Filippo Rocca |
|
Fausto Barelli |
1.13,6a |
1660 |
126 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Vandalo d'Esi |
h |
|
Mondiale Ok - Delivery |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Mouloudi El Taldaoui |
1.13,7a |
1660 |
472 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Vaprio |
h |
|
Adrian Chip - Namibia |
|
Gaetano di Nardo |
|
Sabato Bevilacqua |
dga |
1660 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2017-08-05 |
Gran Premio Citta' di Cesena |
€ 40 040 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Uragano Trebi' |
h |
|
Nad Al Sheba - Istria Bi |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.11,7a |
1660 |
19 |
14 232 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
United Roc |
s |
|
Filipp Roc - Estasi Roc |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Fausto Barelli |
1.11,7a |
1660 |
28 |
6 806 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Umbral Ferm |
h |
|
Igor Font - Isam Ferm |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.12,0a |
1660 |
160 |
3 712 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ufo Gius Sm |
h |
|
Prodigious - Lina Speed Sm |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Giuseppe Pistone |
1.12,4a |
1660 |
1285 |
1 856 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Ulissemar |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Original Brown |
|
Ferdinando Pisacane |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.12,4a |
1660 |
181 |
1 237 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Utopia Luis |
s |
|
Ganymede - Elite Fox D'ete |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.12,7a |
1660 |
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Uno Italia |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Italia Uno |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.12,7a |
1660 |
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ultras Grif |
h |
|
Varenne - Frida K Jet |
|
Andrea Vitagliano |
|
Andrea Vitagliano |
1.13,1a |
1660 |
1438 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
UET Wise As |
s |
|
Daguet Rapide - Garden Variety |
|
Manuel Pistone |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.13,4a |
1660 |
468 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Ubertino Grif |
h |
|
Libeccio Grif - Nebraska Grif |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
dga |
1660 |
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2016-08-06 |
Gran Premio Citta' di Cesena |
€ 45 100 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Tamure Roc |
s |
|
Exploit Caf - Ema Roc |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Tiberio Cecere |
1.12,7a |
1660 |
60 |
16 031 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Temon Your Sm |
h |
|
Love You - Emon Santa Fe' Sm |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.13,1a |
1660 |
43 |
7 667 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Testimonial Ok |
h |
|
Varenne - Miss Possessed |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Mouloudi El Taldaoui |
1.13,2a |
1660 |
29 |
4 182 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Teorema Om |
s |
|
Uronometro - Sweet Love Story |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.13,4a |
1660 |
155 |
2 091 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Tamia Jet |
s |
|
Pine Chip - First Lady Jet |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.13,4a |
1660 |
85 |
1 394 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Tenerife |
s |
|
Exploit Caf - Lerici |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Mouloudi El Taldaoui |
1.13,4a |
1660 |
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Tantalio |
h |
|
Le Touquet - Powerful Victory |
|
Antonino di Nardo |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.13,5a |
1660 |
66 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Trinity Lux |
h |
|
Love You - Eternidad |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.13,5a |
1660 |
84 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Taylor Roc |
h |
|
Nad Al Sheba - Anny Roc |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Tiberio Cecere |
1.13,7a |
1660 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Tisserand Bi |
h |
|
Equinox Bi - Felicity Bi |
|
Battista Congiu |
|
Battista Congiu |
1.14,5a |
1660 |
1071 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Tedo Fks |
h |
|
Love You - Fuschini America |
|
Alessandro Fonte |
|
Mario Rossi |
dga |
1660 |
246 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Toll Free Bi |
h |
|
Equinox Bi - Fidji Bi |
|
Federico Esposito |
|
Edwin Lagas |
dga |
1660 |
809 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gran Premio Citta' di Cesena |
|
€ 45 100 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Smeralda Jet |
s |
|
Gigant Neo - Ticket To Ride |
|
Antonino di Nardo |
|
Raffaele Chiaro |
1.12,8a |
1660 |
29 |
16 031 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Spinello Jet |
h |
|
Ken Warkentin - Isolde Jet |
|
Romeo Gallucci |
|
Massimo Finetti |
1.13,3a |
1660 |
186 |
7 667 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Santiago d'Ete |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Love Me Tender |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.13,4a |
1660 |
86 |
4 182 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Sugar Rey |
h |
|
Look de Star - Aurora Boreale |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
1.13,4a |
1660 |
102 |
2 091 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Specialess |
h |
|
Ganymede - Enna Dra |
|
Andrea Vitagliano |
|
Andrea Vitagliano |
1.13,6a |
1660 |
35 |
1 394 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Smoke di Piaggia |
h |
|
Frisky Bieffe - Iris Blonde |
|
Mattia Orlando |
|
Salvatore Borrino |
1.13,6a |
1660 |
2316 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Supermar |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Gianna de Vie |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.14,0a |
1660 |
386 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Sharon Gar |
s |
|
Varenne - Geneve Gar |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Battista Congiu |
1.14,2a |
1660 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Savannah Bi |
s |
|
Ganymede - Dakota Bi |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.14,4a |
1660 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Sister Dany Bar |
s |
|
Love You - Red Hot Action |
|
Harri Rantanen |
|
Harri Rantanen |
dga |
1660 |
734 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gran Premio Citta' di Cesena |
€ 45 100 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Ringostarr Treb |
h |
|
Classic Photo - Farsalo Egral |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,2a |
1660 |
36 |
16 031 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Re Italiano Ur |
h |
|
Ganymede - Dark Lux Sm |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Catello Savarese |
1.13,3a |
1660 |
23 |
7 667 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Roger Prav |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Fancy Prav |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Carlo Belladonna |
1.13,3a |
1660 |
45 |
4 182 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Rodin Inn Ronco |
h |
|
Varenne - Charis del Ronco |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,4a |
1660 |
525 |
2 091 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Rombo Jet |
h |
|
Supergill - Liberte |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Augusto Borghetti |
1.13,7a |
1660 |
274 |
1 394 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Rodin |
h |
|
Love You - Eva Kant Gianfi |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
1.13,8a |
1660 |
324 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Rodeo Drive Ok |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Georgia Pines |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
|
1.13,9a |
1660 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Rolex Winner |
h |
|
Ganymede - Gold New |
|
Battista Congiu |
|
Battista Congiu |
1.13,9a |
1660 |
1356 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Roi de Coeur |
h |
|
Love You - Copacabana Ok |
|
Edoardo Baldi |
|
Alessandro Baldi |
1.14,6a |
1660 |
353 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Red Baron |
h |
|
Majestic Son - Check And Balance |
|
Federico Esposito |
|
Erik Bondo |
dga |
1660 |
108 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2013-08-10 |
Gran Premio Citta' di Cesena |
€ 45 100 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Probo Op |
h |
|
From Above - Elimara |
|
Edoardo Moni |
|
Team Moni |
1.12,9a |
1660 |
36 |
16 031 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Princess Kronos |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Malibu Princess |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.13,2a |
1660 |
261 |
7 667 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Picone |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Fabiaz |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Santo Mollo |
1.13,3a |
1660 |
106 |
4 182 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Poseidon Bar |
h |
|
Love You - Filanda |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
|
1.13,4a |
1660 |
305 |
2 091 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Pitagora Bi |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Guidara As |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.13,4a |
1660 |
25 |
1 394 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Petra Axe |
s |
|
Daguet Rapide - Image Deimar |
|
Francesco Facci |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.13,9a |
1660 |
361 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Papalla |
s |
|
Varenne - Day Love Blue |
|
Andrea Buzzitta |
|
Romolo Ossani |
1.14,2a |
1660 |
1343 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Pick Kronos |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Crown Kronos |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.14,2a |
1660 |
261 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Per Amore Gual |
s |
|
Varenne - Dalmatica Gual |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
dga |
1660 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Peligro |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Macknapola |
|
Francesca Croce |
|
Francesca Croce |
dga |
1660 |
292 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Plutonio |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Indra Bi |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Wolfgang Ruth |
dga |
1660 |
121 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2012-08-11 |
Gran Premio Citta' di Cesena |
€ 44 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Orsia |
s |
|
Angus Hall - Tigre Om |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.14,4a |
1660 |
21 |
16 560 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Obama Gar |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Fancy Gar |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Pasquale Palumbo |
1.14,5a |
1660 |
28 |
7 920 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Owen's Club |
h |
|
Duke Of York - Duse Tab |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.14,6a |
1660 |
67 |
4 320 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Olona Ok |
s |
|
Varenne - Erreuno Ok |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Vincenzo Tufano |
1.14,7a |
1660 |
50 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Osiride Grif |
h |
|
Varenne - Sex Appeal Ok |
|
Vincenzo Luongo |
|
Nicola Citarella |
1.14,8a |
1660 |
1047 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Oibambam Effe |
s |
|
Classic Photo - Etna Sec |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Salvatore Carro |
1.14,9a |
1660 |
288 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Orione Degli Dei |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Elissa Dei |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.14,9a |
1660 |
439 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Odino Jet |
h |
|
Naglo - Fratta Jet |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.15,0a |
1660 |
180 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Opal Brown |
h |
|
Toss Out - Stella Dei Fiori |
|
Federico Esposito |
|
Team Moni |
1.15,4a |
1660 |
176 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2011-08-06 |
Gran Premio Citta' di Cesena |
€ 88 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Newyork Newyork |
h |
|
Supergill - Viola d'Amore |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.14,8a |
1660 |
69 |
33 120 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Nolimits di Pippo |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Silvia Ferm |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.15,1a |
1660 |
60 |
15 840 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Nancy's Treb |
s |
|
Gigant Neo - Crin Blanc |
|
Marino Lovera |
|
Marino Lovera |
1.15,1a |
1660 |
435 |
8 640 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Norton Jet |
h |
|
Crown's Invitation - Smo` Dra |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Team Gubellini |
1.15,7a |
1660 |
36 |
4 320 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Nando Font |
h |
|
Yankee Slide - Lady Essie |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.15,8a |
1660 |
25 |
2 880 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Narniz |
h |
|
Ganymede - Arabian Blue |
|
Marcello di Nicola |
|
Enrico Bellei |
dga |
1660 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Nerio |
h |
|
Malabar Circle Ås - Zinniata |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Massimo Inverardi |
dga |
1660 |
399 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Next Gill Mmg |
h |
|
Supergill - Ethel Blak |
|
Edoardo Moni |
|
Team Moni |
dga |
1660 |
168 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Nieves VL |
s |
|
Ganymede - Pat River VL |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Björn Lindblom |
dga |
1660 |
195 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Nicolas Bieffe |
h |
|
Indro Park - Salade di Rosa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2010-08-07 |
Gran Premio Citta' di Cesena |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Mustang Grif |
h |
|
Varenne - Eva di Jesolo |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.13,3a |
1660 |
89 |
24 840 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Moses Rob |
h |
|
Ganymede - Etoile Rob |
|
Giuseppe Luongo |
|
Antonio Luongo |
1.13,4a |
1660 |
38 |
11 880 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Madras |
s |
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur - Lady
Abb |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Team Lombardo |
1.13,4a |
1660 |
85 |
6 480 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Melania Sf |
s |
|
Toss Out - Zaina Sf |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Giuseppe Infimo |
1.13,4a |
1660 |
84 |
3 240 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Mitico Milar |
h |
|
Thunder Kronos - Doralice Rl |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,5a |
1660 |
33 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Mambo Font Sm |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Avana Font |
|
Natale Cintura |
|
Lucio Colletti |
1.13,6a |
1660 |
215 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Mirtillo Rosso |
h |
|
Legendary Lover K -
Terra d'Asolo |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Enrico Bellei |
1.13,6a |
1660 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Mineiro As |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Bandeira As |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.15,2a |
1660 |
83 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Maddy Laser |
s |
|
Lemon Dra - Snagadelic |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
dga |
1660 |
710 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Missile Dei Bessi |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Twice Crowned |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2009-08-08 |
Gran Premio Citta' di Cesena |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Linda di Casei |
s |
|
Uronometro - Comtesse Ferm
|
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.12,5a |
1660 |
120 |
24 840 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Livio Del Pri |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide -
Bordelaise Doux |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
1.12,8a |
1660 |
165 |
11 880 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Lana Del Rio |
s |
|
Varenne - Urbem d'Asolo |
|
Fabio Settimio Mollo |
|
Santo Mollo |
1.13,0a |
1660 |
13 |
6 480 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Loreto Jet |
h |
|
Crown's Invitation -
Tortuga Jet |
|
Frederico Esposito |
|
Giuseppe Di Caterino |
1.13,1a |
1660 |
994 |
3 240 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Leroy Gio' |
v |
|
Lemon Dra - Twigs Joy |
|
Massimo Barbini |
|
Giuseppe Tale' |
1.13,6a |
1660 |
290 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Lorin |
s |
|
Ganymede - Venella Gius |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
dga |
1660 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Letter From Om |
s |
|
Angus Hall - Time To
Believe |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
dga |
1660 |
248 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Lando Correvo |
h |
|
Toss Out - Ruby My Dear |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2008-08-09 |
Gran Premio Citta' di Cesena |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Idole di Poggio |
s |
|
Varenne - Lotus Dragon |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
1.13.0a |
1660 |
36 |
24 840 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Illinois |
s |
|
Donerail - Long Term Goal |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Roberto Benedetti |
1.13.1a |
1660 |
281 |
11 880 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Iron Power |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Nara |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.13.2a |
1660 |
228 |
6 480 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Ismos Fp |
h |
|
Uronometro - Udometre |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
1.13.2a |
1660 |
129 |
3 240 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Impeto Grif |
h |
|
Varenne - Meadowbranch Nan |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Giorgio D'Alessandro |
1.13.3a |
1660 |
291 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Iron Roc |
h |
|
Crowning Classic - Trussarda As |
|
Davide Nuti |
|
Davide Nuti |
1.13.4a |
1660 |
552 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Indy Kronos |
v |
|
Malabar Man - Twiggy Fc |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Valter Castellani |
1.16.0a |
1660 |
971 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Idolo Del Nord |
h |
|
Ganymede - Simona Blue |
|
Marcello di Nicola |
|
Barbara Renzulli |
1.16.3a |
1660 |
113 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Isle Of Tino |
v |
|
Uronometro - Tea Simon |
|
Andrea Lombardo |
|
Holger Ehlert |
dga |
1660 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Ideale Luis |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Volperossa Luis |
|
Gaetano di Nardo |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
dga |
1660 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Island Effe |
s |
|
Lemon Dra - Dotty Effe |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
dga |
1660 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2007-07-28 |
Gran Premio Citta' di Cesena |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Guendalina Bar |
s |
|
Bon Vivant - Oxa Roc |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.12.3a |
1660 |
53 |
24 840 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Giuseppe Bi |
h |
|
Toss Out - Rugiada Bi |
|
Jan Nordin |
|
Jan Nordin |
1.12.5a |
1660 |
95 |
11 880 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Guapposs |
h |
|
Kick Tail - Nancy Effe |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Team Baldi |
1.12.5a |
1660 |
898 |
6 480 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Genarelay Like |
h |
|
Piccardo - Volterra Bi |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Maik Esper |
1.12.8a |
1660 |
127 |
3 240 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Ghiaccio Del Nord |
h |
|
Bon Vivant - Toga Del Nord |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
1.12.8a |
1660 |
36 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Gorniz |
h |
|
Ganymede - Vinnica |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
1.13.0a |
1660 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Grande Armee |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Bahama |
|
Lucio Becchetti |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
1.13.6a |
1660 |
260 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Gaston Bi |
h |
|
Toss Out - Ortea Lb |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Jori Turja |
1.14.4a |
1660 |
628 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Gregomar |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Nuclear Ok |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
dga |
1660 |
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2006-07-29 |
Gran Premio Citta' di Cesena |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Felix Del Nord |
h |
|
Full Account - Belramar Mb |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.14.5a |
1660 |
35 |
24 840 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Fast Runner |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Summer Rose |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Barbara Renzulli |
1.14.5a |
1660 |
225 |
11 880 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Filipp Roc |
h |
|
Uronometro - Rosell Roc |
|
Davide Nuti |
|
Giorgio Carini |
1.14.6a |
1660 |
116 |
6 480 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Fola d'Anzola |
s |
|
Uronometro - Ancora Or |
|
Matteo Legnani |
|
Matteo Legnani |
1.14.6a |
1660 |
516 |
3 240 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
For Kelly Park |
h |
|
Indro Park - Mystery Flight |
|
Giorgio D'Alessandro S.r |
|
Giorgio D'Alessandro S:r |
1.14.7a |
1660 |
85 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Fulgor Del Bar |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Acquavite Bar |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.14.9a |
1660 |
222 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Floriboy Vita |
h |
|
Kramer Boy - Averla Jet |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
1.15.0a |
1660 |
171 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Friend Sec |
h |
|
Gum Ball - Happy Merci |
|
Paolo Valentini |
|
Manuel Maria Bacalini |
1.15.2a |
1660 |
827 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Folie d'Amour |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Paviaz |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
1.15.6a |
1660 |
309 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Fly To The Moon |
h |
|
Trade Balance - Brilly Effe |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Erik Bondo |
dga |
1660 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Fuentes Bar |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Rabelle Real |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
dga |
1660 |
81 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Favonio Rl |
h |
|
Supergill - Voice Per |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
Giovanni Callegaro |
dga |
1660 |
294 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Fu Mattia Pascal |
h |
|
Campo Ass - Verbena Sport |
|
Fabrizio Ciulla |
|
Holger Ehlert |
dga |
1660 |
362 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2005-07-30 |
Gran Premio Citta' di Cesena |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Expo Bi |
h |
|
Toss Out - Summer Sel |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Claudio Poggiani |
1.14.2a |
1660 |
23 |
24 840 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Eldora King |
s |
|
Supergill - Signora Jet |
|
Massimiliano Castaldo |
|
Ove Kristoffersson |
1.14.2a |
1660 |
91 |
11 880 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Eldgrado Bi |
h |
|
Supergill - Unfaithful Bi |
|
Orlando Vincenzo Villani |
|
Pasquale Palumbo |
1.14.4a |
1660 |
242 |
6 480 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Erika Bi |
s |
|
Toss Out - Rugiada Bi |
|
Jan Nordin |
|
Jan Nordin |
1.14.6a |
1660 |
98 |
3 240 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Enif Rob |
s |
|
Ganymede - Raffica Jet |
|
Gianni Targhetta |
|
Gianni Targhetta |
1.15.0a |
1660 |
260 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Explorator |
h |
|
Lurabo Blue - Royaloak As |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.15.1a |
1660 |
101 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Everglade As |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou -
Mighty Aphrodite |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Björn Lindblom |
1.15.4a |
1660 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Exploit Dei Fiori |
h |
|
Supergill - Otarda Jet |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
1.15.4a |
1660 |
377 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ecume Des Jours |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Robertaz |
|
Arnaldo Pollini |
|
Arnaldo Pollini |
1.15.7a |
1660 |
1336 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ebony Kronos |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Working
Gal |
|
Andrea Lombardo |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.16.8a |
1660 |
123 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Etrurio |
h |
|
King Conch - Super S A |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
dga |
1660 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2004-07-31 |
Gran Premio Citta' di Cesena |
€ 96 800 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Dolby Deimar |
h |
|
Indro Park - Regal Baby |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
Team Baldi |
1.13.7a |
1660 |
22 |
36 432 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Dulal |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Ulala |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Nello Bellei |
1.13.7a |
1660 |
38 |
17 424 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Doria As |
s |
|
Lemon Dra - Victoria Sib |
|
Tiberio Cecere |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.14.0a |
1660 |
527 |
9 504 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Delia di Jesolo |
s |
|
Armbro Goal - Neve di Jesolo |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Ove Kristoffersson |
1.14.2a |
1660 |
68 |
4 752 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Dumper Roc |
h |
|
Toss Out - Rosell Roc |
|
Fabrizio Ciulla |
|
Giorgio Carini |
1.14.4a |
1660 |
322 |
3 168 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Darsko Gar |
h |
|
Indro Park - Happy Diamonds |
|
Pierluigi D'Angelo |
|
Pierluigi D'Angelo |
1.14.5a |
1660 |
167 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Dedalo Zac |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Twigs Nissan Sunny |
|
Gianpaolo Minnucci |
|
Jori Turja |
1.14.6a |
1660 |
179 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Donadoni Ok |
h |
|
Supergill - Quebec Lobell |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.15.5a |
1660 |
185 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Diorz |
h |
|
Kramer Boy - Velocite' |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Giuseppe Guzzinati |
1.15.5a |
1660 |
171 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Dominatore d'Orio |
h |
|
Toss Out - Thelma Ferm |
|
Giuseppe Pietro Maisto |
|
Nicola Citarella |
1.16.3a |
1660 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Duca Effe |
h |
|
Indro Park - Taffy Effe |
|
Sergio Viola |
|
Pierluigi D'Angelo |
dga |
1660 |
108 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Delores King |
s |
|
Armbro Goal - Signora Jet |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Arnold J Mollema |
dga |
1660 |
390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2003-08-02 |
Gran Premio Citta' di Cesena |
€ 96 800 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Cois Caf |
h |
|
Park Avenue Joe -
Madam Palm Beach |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Nello Bellei |
1.13.3a |
1660 |
145 |
36 432 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Cipollini Mario |
h |
|
Majer Art - Licinda |
|
Massimo Matarazzo |
|
Massimo Matarazzo |
1.13.5a |
1660 |
294 |
17 424 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Cherokee Chief |
h |
|
Toss Out - Ibiza Fc |
|
Arnaldo Pollini |
|
Arnaldo Pollini |
1.13.6a |
1660 |
15 |
9 504 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Candid Effe |
h |
|
Toss Out - Dalona Brisco |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Karl Gustav Holgersson |
1.13.7a |
1660 |
158 |
4 752 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Chirone Dei |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Donnina |
|
Maurizio Pieve |
|
Maurizio Pieve |
1.13.7a |
1660 |
57 |
3 168 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Casadei |
v |
|
Indro Park - Velasca As |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Team Baldi |
1.14.0a |
1660 |
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Concord Jet |
h |
|
Supergill - Linfa Trotter |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.14.2a |
1660 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Cantor Pf |
h |
|
Crowning Point - Go To The Top |
|
Giuseppe Monti |
|
Manlio Capanna |
1.14.3a |
1660 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Copelan |
h |
|
Joie de Vie - Valenik |
|
Paolo Carta |
|
Paolo Carta |
1.14.3a |
1660 |
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Cognac d'Alfa |
h |
|
Lancaster Om - Baquelita Om |
|
Mario Rivara |
|
Maurizio Pieve |
dga |
1660 |
685 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Concord Roc |
h |
|
Crowning Point - Impress Roc |
|
Giorgio Carini |
|
Giorgio Carini |
dga |
1660 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Cornelia |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Razzia |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Erik Bondo |
dga |
1660 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2002-08-03 |
Gran Premio Citta' di Cesena |
€ 96 580 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Brandy Dei Fiori |
h |
|
Waikiki Beach - Otarda Jet |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
1.15.0a |
1660 |
12 |
####### |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Bonassola |
s |
|
Lindy's Crown - Sai diPescara |
|
Fabrizio Ciulla |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.15.4a |
1660 |
302 |
####### |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Beir di Casei |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Grida |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
1.15.5a |
1660 |
129 |
9 482,40 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Bordeaux As |
h |
|
Tagliabue - Southwind Promise |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.15.6a |
1660 |
176 |
4 741,20 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Begum Degli Ulivi |
s |
|
Indro Park - Front And Center |
|
Moreno Monti |
|
Moreno Monti |
1.15.7a |
1660 |
391 |
3 160,80 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Bodoni Wh |
h |
|
Rapid Effe - Lucy Wh |
|
Fabio Restelli |
|
Fabio Restelli |
1.15.7a |
1660 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Baker Black Jet |
s |
|
Supergill - Armbro Naples |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
Team Baldi |
1.16.0a |
1660 |
139 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Barone Rosso Rex |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Wildcats' Dream |
|
Battista Congiu |
|
Battista Congiu |
1.16.1a |
1660 |
255 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Beauty America |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Meadowbranch Emily |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Jerry Riordan |
dga |
1660 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|