|
|
|
Grand Circle 4-års Hoppechampionat |
|
2019-10-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Daisy Cash |
|
Ready Cash - Paris Lavec |
|
Johnny Jörgensen |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
2140 |
|
205 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Daisy Hill |
|
Ens Snapshot - Funny Hill |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
2140 |
|
82 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Delicious One |
|
Gift Kronos - Irony Of Fate |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Christian Clausen |
|
2140 |
|
49 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Dazzle Nock |
|
S J's Photo - Flicka Tröjborg |
|
Bent Svendsen |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
|
2140 |
|
29 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Dicte Skovsende |
|
Great Challenger - Pippi Skovsende |
|
Mads Hviid Nielsen |
|
Mads Hviid Nielsen |
|
2140 |
|
24 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Dominique A P |
|
Ready Cash - Moonwalk Shadow |
|
Morten Juul |
|
Morten Juul |
|
2140 |
|
20 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Dream Girl |
|
From Above U S - Parks Winner |
|
Nicolaj Andersen |
|
Nicolaj Andersen |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danielle D D |
|
From Above U S - Puk Egely |
|
Jeppe Rask |
|
Jeppe Rask |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
Dellis |
|
SJ's Caviar - Olivia Bork |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Casper Jensen |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
DoYouWishDiamond |
|
Wishing Stone - Pippi Eyecandy |
|
Morten Friis |
|
John Friis |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
Daisy H J |
|
The Liquidator - Alex Donna |
|
Rene Kjaer |
|
Kaj Jensen |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Dusty Shadow |
|
Andover Hall - No Comment |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
2140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skive |
|
Grand Circle 4-års Hoppechampionat |
2018-10-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Carna Sensei |
|
Prodigious - Line Sensei |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.12,8a |
2060 |
17 |
215 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Cash Flow |
|
Ready Cash - Paris Lavec |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Peter Jensen |
1.13,1a |
2060 |
163 |
86 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Caroline K |
|
Dream Vacation - Farina K |
|
Mads Hviid Nielsen |
|
Peter Jensen |
1.13,1a |
2060 |
173 |
51 500 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Commit Boom Bay |
|
Ens Snapshot - Oddsindskudspubben |
|
Nicolaj Andersen |
|
Nicolaj Andersen |
1.13,2a |
2060 |
38 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Created Face |
|
Kiss Francais - The Living En |
|
Bent Svendsen |
|
Bent Svendsen |
1.13,4a |
2060 |
178 |
26 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Cleo Gammelsbæk |
|
Great Challenger - Hera Gammelsbæk |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Jeppe Juel |
1.13,4a |
2060 |
244 |
21 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
C D |
|
Great Challenger - Quite A Beauty |
|
Rene Kjaer |
|
Kaj Jensen |
1.13,5a |
2060 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Corvatinni Skov |
|
Ens Snapshot - Fancy Lady |
|
Kent Friborg |
|
Bent Svendsen |
1.15,7ag |
2060 |
603 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Cinderella |
|
Donato Hanover - Delila Sund |
|
Gordon Dahl |
|
|
1.16,3ag |
2060 |
233 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Chakita T Hall |
|
Ens Snapshot - Gå I Cowboyland |
|
Pauli Andersen |
|
Pauli Andersen |
opgag |
2060 |
662 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Cassiopeia |
|
Quaker Jet - Parks Winner |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
|
Pauli Andersen |
dga |
2060 |
264 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Circle 4-års Hoppechampionat |
|
2017-10-22 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Bikini |
|
Great Challenger -
l’Ondine |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Jeppe Juel |
1.13,5a |
1900 |
15 |
165 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Brandy Laser |
|
Andover Hall - O’lady
Laser |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.14,1a |
1900 |
53 |
66 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Believe It Or Not |
|
Love You - Armbro
Voice |
|
Michael Lönborg |
|
Michael Lönborg |
1.14,2a |
1900 |
276 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Bimse Cloc |
|
Ens Snapshot - Notice Cloc |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
|
Kaj Jögensen |
1.14,4a |
1900 |
125 |
23 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Beatthebeastshadow |
|
Dream Vacation -
Lightyear Blåbjerg |
|
Ken Ecce |
|
Ken Ecce |
1.14,7a |
1900 |
151 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Bella Höjgård |
|
The Liquidator -
Gloriana |
|
Morten Friis |
|
John Friis |
1.14,8a |
1900 |
225 |
16 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Billie Jean |
|
Quite Easy - M T First
Lady |
|
Bent Svendsen |
|
Steen B Nielsen |
1.14,8a |
1900 |
321 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Bella Toft |
|
Dream Vacation - Feodora Damkær |
|
Rene Kjaer |
|
Kaj Jensen |
1.15,0a |
1900 |
279 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Barok |
|
David Raymond - Happy
Gt |
|
Kasper K. Andersen |
|
John Friis |
1.16,1a |
1900 |
161 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Belle Reine |
|
Quite Easy - Sandy
Nalan |
|
Kenneth Nielsen |
|
Kenneth Nielsen |
1.17,7ag |
1900 |
552 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Babe Love |
|
Love You - Hioubov
Lykke |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Frank Sörensen |
dga |
1900 |
238 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Beatriz |
|
Credit Winner - Borgogna As |
|
|
|
Nicolaj Andersen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Circle 4-års Hoppechampionat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Amalie Bork |
|
Beaumont Hanover - Malou Bork |
|
Morten Friis |
|
Villy Christensen |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
28 |
183 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Angelina |
|
Ens Snapshot - Super Spira |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Kaj Jensen |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
42 |
73 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Aqua De Vie |
|
Chipmate - Nebula Of Music |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
87 |
44 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Alberte Mols |
|
Double Player - Inferno Poppelgård |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
|
Hans Ulrik Kristensen |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
265 |
26 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Alberte Hastrup |
|
Great Challenger - Isabella Hastrup |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Morten Juul |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
40 |
22 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Aura Skov |
|
Hr Siem - Miss Bollinger |
|
Kenneth Nielsen |
|
Flemming Ankerdal |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
277 |
19 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Allquiteeasy K G |
|
Great Challenger - Isabella Hastrup |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Morten Juul |
1.15,7a |
2100 |
252 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Angie Simoni |
|
Ganymede - Tag's Advocate |
|
Bo Falsig |
|
Bo Falsig |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
79 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Above From De Hess |
|
From Above - Fraulein De Hess |
|
Sören Johansson |
|
Sören Johansson |
|
2100 |
758 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Allie Be |
|
San Pellegrino - Millebe Simoni |
|
René Kjær |
|
Gitte Madsen |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
300 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
April Hydrup |
|
Great Challenger - Filippa Hydrup |
|
Dennis Kristiansen |
|
Dennis Kristiansen |
1.16,3a |
2100 |
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Alongcameaspider |
|
Liny Lane - Anacott Steel |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odense |
|
Grand Circle 4-års Hoppechampionat |
2015-10-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Verify Dust |
|
Credit Winner - Too Hot For Me |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Peter Jensen |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
26 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Wendy PP |
|
Great Challenger - Grace Hjordal |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Per Kristiansen |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
153 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Unique Sisa |
|
Ens Snapshot - Outstanding |
|
Kenneth Nielsen |
|
Flemming Ankerdal |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
116 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Ultimate Wine |
|
Chocolatier - Sugar Sample |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.15,1ag |
2140 |
35 |
21 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Viol Siem |
|
Hr Siem - Bonanza Crown |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
1.15,1a |
2140 |
112 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Victoria Sisa |
|
Ens Snapshot - Kadu |
|
Ken Ecce |
|
Flemming Ankerdal |
|
2140 |
142 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Vika Mosebo |
|
Great Challenger - Frk Mosebo |
|
Anders Nielsen |
|
Anders Nielsen |
1.15,8a |
2140 |
296 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Varna |
|
Super Arnie - Vupti |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Peter Rasmussen |
1.15,9a |
2140 |
594 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Vikki C N |
|
Great Challenger - Gelinde Shane |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Kim Madsen |
1.16,2a |
2140 |
245 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Wonderful Ice |
|
Earthquake - Jolly Dust |
|
Rene Kjaer |
|
Henrik Lund |
1.17,2ag |
2140 |
839 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Wilma Laser |
|
Going Kronos - Marilyn
Laser |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
Bo Seisbøll |
1.17,2a |
2140 |
163 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Viola Vang |
|
Lindy Lane - Magna Vang |
|
Kasper K Andersen |
|
Peter Jensen |
dga |
2140 |
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skive |
|
Grand Circle 4-års Hoppechampionat |
2014-10-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Trine Hellebjerg |
|
Trophy Catch - Jet Hellebjerg |
|
Anders Pedersen |
|
|
1.15,7a |
2100 |
74 |
157 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Tua Vang |
|
Lindy Lane - Borgogna As |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
32 |
63 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tut A P |
|
Quite Easy - Nasa Håleryd |
|
Rene Kjaer |
|
Morten Juul |
1.16,2a |
2100 |
131 |
38 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Theresa D |
|
Great Challenger - Golden Lady |
|
Kaj Jensen |
|
Kaj Jensen |
1.16,5a |
2100 |
232 |
22 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Tourmalet |
|
David Raymond - High Speed F H |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
1.16,6a |
2100 |
316 |
19 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Tricky Östervang |
|
Lindy Lane - Brunet Östervang |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Dennis Olsen |
1.16,7a |
2100 |
48 |
15 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Tango Bork |
|
Ken Warkentin - Malou Bork |
|
Kent Friborg |
|
Christen M. Lauridsen |
1.16,7a |
2100 |
245 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Tiramisu |
|
The Liquidator - Early Bee |
|
Michael Lönborg |
|
Michael Lönborg |
1.16,8a |
2100 |
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Tirana C N |
|
Axwill - Gelinde Shane |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
Flemming Jensen |
1.16,8a |
2100 |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Twin Peaks |
|
Daguet Rapide - Liss Coktail |
|
Ken Ecce |
|
Ken Ecce |
1.17,0a |
2100 |
353 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Theodora Garbo |
|
From Above - O’shea Garbo |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Kaj Jensen |
1.18,6a |
2100 |
617 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Tutti Esterel |
|
Esterel Sunset - Fie Esterel |
|
Jan Dahlgaard |
|
Jan Dahlgaard |
dga |
2100 |
104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odense |
|
Grand Circle 4-års Hoppechampionat |
2013-10-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Sparkled Face |
|
Offshore Dream - Camargue |
|
Bent Svendsen |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,3a |
2140 |
64 |
197 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Sigma Vang |
|
Muscles Yankee - L’Amour November |
|
Jeppe Rask |
|
|
1.15,4a |
2140 |
357 |
79 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Spik Party |
|
Defi d'Aunou - It’s My Party |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
Flemming Jensen |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
39 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Seducedbyaface |
|
Varenne - Needsomeluck |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Glen Norman |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
364 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Starlet Beat |
|
Timberland - Fantasy |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Bent Viborg Pedersen |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
73 |
23 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Sunbeam |
|
Dream Vacation - Lexus |
|
Nicolaj Andersen |
|
Jan Kramer |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
27 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Sweet Home Alabama |
|
Dream Vacation - Blue Wave |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Peter Rudbeck |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Souris de Vie |
|
Quite Easy - Nebula Of Music |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Henrik Thomsen |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
307 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Search the Dream |
|
Dream Vacation - Walking Saltum |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Poul Söndergaard |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
234 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Sugary la Marc |
|
Chocolatier - Oiseau |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
|
Lars Marcussen |
1.15,8ag |
2140 |
675 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Succes Winning |
|
Legendary Lover K - Winning Chip |
|
Kenneth Andersen |
|
Pauli Andersen |
1.15,9a |
2140 |
2420 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Soho |
|
Dream Vacation - Hillery Töll |
|
Morten Friis |
|
Niels Peder Toft |
1.16,0a |
2140 |
1262 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Circle 4-års Hoppechampionat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Raisa |
|
Great Challenger - Athene Tröjborg |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
Per Gottling |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
36 |
192 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Randi Bork |
|
Earthquake - Farina K |
|
René Kjær |
|
Kaj Jensen |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
131 |
77 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Rasmine Vang |
|
Llindy Lane - L'Amour November |
|
Jepe Juel |
|
Bo Westergård |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
20 |
46 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Remember C N |
|
Axwill - Gelinde Shane |
|
Bent Svendsen |
|
Carsten S Nielsen |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
442 |
27 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Rositta May |
|
Chipmate - Gritt May |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Arne Normann |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
165 |
23 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Ragna Opal |
|
Mr Pine Chip - Lindys Opal |
|
Kasper K. Andersen |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
49 |
19 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Royal Flush |
|
Andover Hall - Blushing |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
253 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Remember Bork |
|
Chipmate - Elvira Bork |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
|
Villy Christensen |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
3390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Rina Chen Hai |
|
Victory Party - Express Siri |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
|
1.15,0a |
2100 |
968 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Riddle |
|
Ganymede - Early Bee |
|
Kent Friborg |
|
Allan Piil |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
2034 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Reggae La Marc |
|
Dream Vacation - Sound Of Music |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Martin Hansen |
d12ag |
2100 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Rositta Tax |
|
Dream Vacation - Birthe U S Tax |
|
Ole Bender |
|
Elin Dam |
d10ag |
2100 |
635 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Billund |
|
Grand Circle 4-års Hoppechampionat |
|
2011-10-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Peak Performance |
|
Good As Gold - Nikaia |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.13,5a |
1900 |
13 |
205 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Pretty Cowboyland |
|
Legendary Lover K - Välg Cowboyland |
|
Kenneth Andersen |
|
Pauli Andersen |
1.13,7a |
1900 |
1055 |
82 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Prada Cloc |
|
Great Challenger - Familla Cloc |
|
Ole Bender |
|
Ole Bender |
1.13,7a |
1900 |
77 |
49 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Pila Lane |
|
Lindy Lane - Omega Sund |
|
Ken Ecce |
|
John Ö Jensen |
1.14,2a |
1900 |
300 |
29 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Paula Vang |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - L'Amour November |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
|
1.14,4a |
1900 |
411 |
24 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Picture F H |
|
S J's Photo - Princess Tigerlily |
|
Axel Jacobsen |
|
Axel Jacobsen |
1.14,4a |
1900 |
49 |
20 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Pindus |
|
Super Arnie - After You |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
|
Karsten Holm |
1.14,5ag |
1900 |
126 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Pretty Woman |
|
Hr Siem - Eveline Möllegård |
|
René Kjaer |
|
Niels J Jensen |
1.15,6a |
1900 |
635 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Passe' Lollipop |
|
S J's Photo - Bertha Tax |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Hans Ulrik Kristensen |
1.15,7a |
1900 |
433 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Papaya Derm |
|
Kadabra - Diva Derm |
|
Christian Clausen |
|
Steen Juul |
uag |
1900 |
822 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Picture Perfect |
|
Ens Snapshot - Pure Coffee |
|
Per Östergaard |
|
Per Östergaard |
dga |
1900 |
1804 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Patricia Hastrup |
|
Great Challenger - Isabella Hastrup |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skive |
|
Grand Circle 4-års Hoppechampionat |
|
2010-10-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Odyssee Eastwind |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Royal Sport |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
Flemming Jensen |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
29 |
217 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
One Winner |
|
American Winner - Crown's Girl |
|
Bent Svendsen |
|
Peter Rasmussen |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
47 |
102 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Opal Fine |
|
Tap In - Julie Parisienne |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
231 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Outstanding Lady |
|
Muscles Yankee - Destiny |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
289 |
27 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Only The Lonely |
|
Great Challenger - Tairin Asa |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Peter Rudbeck |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
29 |
22 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Onycha Of Music |
|
Super Arnie - Folketidende |
|
Steen Juul |
|
|
1.16,2ag |
2100 |
117 |
19 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Omega Woman |
|
Carmody Lobell - Diamond Model |
|
Morten Friis |
|
John Friis |
1.16,2a |
2100 |
998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ofelia Reerstrup |
|
Great Challenger - Sofie Reerstrup |
|
Ken Ecce |
|
Ken Ecce |
1.16,5a |
2100 |
599 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ofelia Vic |
|
Vic Torre - Beaujolais |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Sören Johansson |
1.16,9a |
2100 |
768 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Oops |
|
Ganymede - Early Bee |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
dga |
2100 |
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Overture F H |
|
Cr Commando - Bonita L |
|
René Kjaer |
|
|
dga |
2100 |
269 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Odette Vang |
|
S J's Photo - Drön På Frökjär |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Odense |
|
Grand Circle 4-års Hoppechampionat |
2009-10-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Nobodybeatsthebeat |
|
Dream Vacation - Blue Wave |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Peter Rudbeck |
1.16,1a |
2140 |
13 |
210 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Nouveaux de Vie |
|
Love You - Eline |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
|
1.16,5a |
2140 |
183 |
99 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
New Hanke Hall |
|
Angus Hall - Goal Castle |
|
Steen Juul |
|
|
1.16,7a |
2140 |
179 |
46 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Notice Cloc |
|
Earthquake - Familla Cloc |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
|
|
1.16,7a |
2140 |
129 |
26 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Need It |
|
Cuchulainn - Sunbeam Impulse |
|
Bent Svendsen |
|
|
1.16,8a |
2140 |
662 |
21 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Nigne Vang |
|
King Conch - Ligne |
|
Bo Westergård |
|
|
1.16,9a |
2140 |
190 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Nanna Rush |
|
Beaumont Hanover - Carola K |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
|
1.17,2a |
2140 |
275 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
New Sister |
|
Wee Hjordal - Blues |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
|
1.17,6a |
2140 |
245 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Novita Reerstrup |
|
Speedy Herve - Frida Reerstrup |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
|
dga |
2140 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Nanett |
|
Sherbrooke Hanover - Brunette Rosendal |
|
René Kjaer |
|
|
dga |
2140 |
208 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Non Stop Laser |
|
Mr Flirt - Tampa Laser |
|
Ken Ecce |
|
|
dga |
2140 |
174 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Newyorknewyork |
|
Smok'n Lantern - Ulrika Lilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Billund |
|
Grand Circle 4-års Hoppechampionat |
|
2008-10-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Miranda |
|
Goetmals Wood - Bellatrix |
|
Rene Kjaer |
|
Kaj S Nielsen |
1.13,8a |
1900 |
47 |
175 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Mathilde Tröjborg |
|
Earthquake - Veronica Tröjborg |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Knud Mönster |
1.13,9a |
1900 |
47 |
83 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Moonjam Flamingo |
|
Vic Torre - Go On Flamingo |
|
Ken Ecce |
|
|
1.14,3a |
1900 |
676 |
38 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Medoc |
|
Dylan Lobell - Shiva Falken |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
John Ö Jensen |
1.14,3a |
1900 |
65 |
21 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Mindy Simoni |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Cindy Count P |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Anette Kolding |
1.14,4a |
1900 |
477 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Moneypenny |
|
Angus Hall - Peggy Lenson |
|
Bent Svendsen |
|
Steen Juul |
1.14,4a |
1900 |
661 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Malou Bork |
|
Chipmate - Beauty Bork |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
|
Christian M Lauridsen |
1.14,6a |
1900 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
My Winner T M |
|
American Winner - Always Damkaer |
|
Kent Friborg |
|
Merete Weiss |
1.16,6a |
1900 |
1624 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Mandy |
|
Speedy Herve - Bevis Bangsbo |
|
Morten Friis |
|
|
1.16,9ag |
1900 |
430 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Moonwalk Shadow |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Call Me Shadow |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
|
Knud Mönster |
uga |
1900 |
473 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Magna Vang |
|
Viking Kronos - Borgogna As |
|
Bo Westergård |
|
Bo Westergård |
uga |
1900 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Mocca |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Regina Löjbjerg |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
|
dga |
1900 |
156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aalborg |
|
Grand Circle 4-års Hoppechampionat |
|
2007-10-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Lupo Bianca |
|
Re Dei Jet - Rendezvous |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
Kaj Jensen |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
19 |
192 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Line Bög |
|
Vic Torre - Avion Mirage |
|
Rene Kjaer |
|
Gitte Madsen |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
148 |
91 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Lis Dalimo |
|
Zoogin - Malene Dalimo |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
1.15,9a |
2100 |
705 |
42 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Lea Bell |
|
Goetmals Wood - June Frazer |
|
John Friis |
|
Lars Piper |
1.15,9a |
2100 |
158 |
23 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Lady Windswept |
|
Earthquake - Miss Windswept |
|
Ole Bender |
|
Ole Bender |
1.16,4a |
2100 |
63 |
19 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Let's Go Flamingo |
|
Armbro Fame - Pia Toftebjerg |
|
Bent Svendsen |
|
Bent Svendsen |
1.16,6a |
2100 |
87 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Luna Östervang |
|
Earthquake - Brunet Östervang |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
|
Lasse Pedersen |
1.16,7a |
2100 |
596 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Lois Yankee |
|
Earthquake - Piruette Yankee |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
|
|
1.17,1a |
2100 |
464 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Lunas Victory |
|
Victory Abroad - Orotava |
|
Casper Jensen |
|
Kaj Jensen |
1.17,3a |
2100 |
159 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Lucy |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Pretty Yankee |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Knud Mönster |
dga |
2100 |
149 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Lady Act Hedebo |
|
Earthquake - Act |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
dga |
2100 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Lexus |
|
Gill's Victory - Skyview |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skive |
|
Grand Circle 4-års Hoppechampionat |
|
2006-07-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Kandis |
|
Peace On Earth - Regina Löjbjerg |
|
|
|
John Friis |
|
|
701 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Klokkeblomst |
|
Action Hall - Why Dalimo |
|
|
|
Henrik Lönborg |
|
|
168 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Kiri Lykkegård |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Kryds Bangsbo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Kamia Sallöv |
|
Nuke it Freddie - Ullala Ami |
|
|
|
Anton Laursen |
|
|
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Kimberly Blåbjerg |
|
Dancer's Victory - Starlight Blåbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Kaleidoscope |
|
Catch As Catch Can - Theleine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Kukkuboogaloo |
|
Smok'n Lantern - Toblerone |
|
|
|
Christian Lindhardt |
|
|
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Kometen Lendalund |
|
Carmody Lobell - Faisca |
|
|
|
Knud Mönster |
|
|
450 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Kind Of Game |
|
Super Arnie - Pop Game |
|
|
|
|
|
|
646 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Koka Kola |
|
Bostonian - Tina Brogård |
|
|
|
Jörgen Larsen |
|
|
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Kiss K |
|
Wall Street Banker - Belinda K. |
|
|
|
Christian Lindhardt |
|
|
431 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Kanon Pejsegården |
|
Carmody Lobell - Misja Pejsegården |
|
|
|
Grethe Nygaard |
|
|
767 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|