|
|
|
|
Grand Circle 3-års Championat |
|
2019-06-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Erling |
v |
|
Great Challenger - Jobie Ana: |
|
|
|
Henrik Thomsen |
1.14,2a |
2060 |
33 |
170 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Eastboundanddown |
h |
|
Explosive Matter - Nobodybeatsthebeat: |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Peter Rudbeck |
1.14,4a |
2060 |
128 |
68 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ecco C N |
h |
|
Ens Snapshot - Gelinde Shane: |
|
Steen Juul |
|
|
1.14,7a |
2060 |
121 |
41 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eightdaysaweek |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Ghana Roland: |
|
Jan Dahlgaard |
|
Peter Rudbeck |
1.14,7a |
2060 |
82 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Express Bork |
v |
|
Beaumont Hanover - Malou Bork: |
|
Morten Friis |
|
Villy Christensen |
1.14,8a |
2060 |
382 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Eddie Cook |
v |
|
Gift Kronos - Queen Maro: |
|
|
|
Bent Svendsen |
1.15,5a |
2060 |
793 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Eistee Bakkely |
v |
|
Juliano Star - Kiwi Bakkely: |
|
Kenneth Nielsen |
|
Per Sörensen |
1.15,9a |
2060 |
710 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Euro Dream |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Lipstick Jungle: |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Kaj Jensen |
1.16,2ag |
2060 |
179 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ericano |
h |
|
Calvin Capar - Rikke K: |
|
Kenneth Andersen |
Pauli Andersen |
1.16,7a |
2060 |
853 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Enforalle P |
v |
|
Ens Snapshot - Wendy Jo Rogue: |
|
Kent Friborg |
|
Kent Friborg |
opgag |
2060 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
E Type Cash |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Paris Lavec: |
|
Gordon Dahl |
|
Gordon Dahl |
dtr6a |
2060 |
224 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Epicwildfire M T |
h |
|
Ens Snapshot - Kaleidoscope: |
|
Jeppe Rask |
|
Jeppe Rask |
dga |
2060 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Circle 3-års Championat |
|
2018-11-16 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Diamondwind |
h |
|
Wishing Stone - Odyssee Eastwind |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
Peter Untersteiner |
1.15,3a |
2140 |
16 |
170 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Donatello Garbo |
h |
|
Wishing Stone - Genya Garbo |
|
Rene Kjaer |
|
Lindhardt Jensen |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
55 |
68 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Dumbo |
h |
|
Wishing Stone - Lipstick Jungle |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Gordon Dahl |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
193 |
41 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Djohnjohn |
v |
|
Quite Easy - Kandis |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
John Friis |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
353 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Don Rossini |
h |
|
Muscle Massive - Sasha |
|
Ken Ecce |
|
Steen Juul |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
388 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Darth Vader S M |
h |
|
Leonardo Grif - Jubilee Cæsar |
|
Sören Johansson |
Sören Johansson |
1.15,8a |
2140 |
999 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Denimcowboy |
v |
|
Wishing Stone - O K Cowboyland |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Knud Mönster |
1.15,9a |
2140 |
999 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Dontpaytheferryman |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Nobodybeatsthebeat |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Peter Rudbeck |
1.18,0ag |
2140 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Dekanen K |
v |
|
Ens Snapshot - Romana November |
|
Ole Bender |
|
Jan Friis |
1.18,7ag |
2140 |
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Da Vinci Peak |
h |
|
Gift Kronos - Nikaia |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
opgag |
2140 |
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Circle 3-års Championat |
|
2017-11-26 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Cuba Libre Ice |
v |
|
Great Challenger - Global Acceptance |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
Johan Untersteiner |
1.15,1a |
2140 |
19 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Come On Hugo |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Moonlight S H |
|
Bent Svendsen |
|
Bent Svendsen |
1.15,3a |
2140 |
98 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Close To Heaven |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Honey Flamingo |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Jan Friis |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
380 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Confidence |
v |
|
Great Challenger - Uni Håleryd |
|
Ken Ecce |
|
Peter Spengler |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
21 |
21 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Cutthecrap |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Global Harvest |
|
Gordon Dahl |
|
Gordon Dahl |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
1007 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Chelsea |
h |
|
Double Player - Kohanne Simoni |
|
Jeppe Rask |
|
Hans Ulrik Kristensen |
1.17,0a |
2140 |
562 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Captain Morgan |
h |
|
S J's Caviar - Nigne Vang |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Marc Bæk Nielsen |
opgag |
2140 |
267 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Chock Nock |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Flicka Tröjborg |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
dga |
2140 |
162 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Count on Me K G |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Know Me K G |
|
Rene Kjaer |
|
Gitte Madsen |
dga |
2140 |
1203 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Circle 3-års Championat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Bad Moon Rising |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Anacott Steel |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Peter Rudbeck |
1.14,8a |
1900 |
18 |
135 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Beyblade |
h |
|
Trophy Catch - Joy Star |
|
Kenneth Andersen |
Pauli Andersen |
1.15,3a |
1900 |
320 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Börge |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Jobie Ana |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Steen Juul |
1.15,5ag |
1900 |
73 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Badass |
v |
|
Pearsall Hanover - Noomi |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Peter Rasmussen |
1.15,9a |
1900 |
395 |
19 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Bali |
h |
|
The Liquidator - Omega Sund |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Pauli Andersen |
1.17,5ag |
1900 |
29 |
16 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Blachman |
h |
|
The Liquidator - Jlo Monsterbabe |
|
Morten Juul |
|
Morten Juul |
1.17,9ag |
1900 |
56 |
13 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Circle 3-års Championat |
|
2015-10-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Aron The Baron |
v |
|
Västerbo Prestige - Gossip Gal |
|
|
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.13,2a |
2060 |
26 |
140 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Axel |
v |
|
Love You - Hioubov Lykke |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
|
Karsten Holm |
1.13,3ag |
2060 |
22 |
66 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amazing Dynamite |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Kibo Dynamite |
|
Kasper K Andersen |
|
1.13,4a |
2060 |
250 |
33 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
A'ka Sjæl Skov |
v |
|
Hr Siem - Fancy Lady |
|
Kent Friborg |
|
Kent Friborg |
1.13,9a |
2060 |
407 |
19 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Adam Rush |
v |
|
Great Challenger - Jamie Rush |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Jens Jörgen Nielsen |
1.14,3a |
2060 |
303 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Agenda |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Noble Line |
|
|
|
Leo Larsen Söndergård |
1.14,4ag |
2060 |
100 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Alex Tröjborg |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Karisma |
|
Mads Hviid Nielsen |
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.14,7a |
2060 |
69 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Alonso |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Hejsa Reerstrup |
|
Ken Ecce |
|
Ken Ecce |
1.17,7ag |
2060 |
257 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Apollo Damgård |
v |
|
Brandy Dei Fiori - Västerbo Offwhite |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Casper Jensen |
1.17,9ag |
2060 |
284 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Alleycat |
h |
|
Magic Carpet Ride - Catia Jet |
|
Kenneth Andersen |
Pauli Andersen |
opgg |
2060 |
885 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Circle 3-års Championat |
|
2014-11-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Ens
Snapshot - Keenness Sisa |
|
|
Jan Dahlgaard |
|
Jan Dahlgaard |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
24 |
120 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Wishing Boy |
v |
|
Ens Snapshot - Vælg Cowboyland |
|
|
|
Gordon Dahl |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
18 |
48 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Wega Vang |
v |
|
Credit Winner - L'amour November |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Peter Jensen |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
73 |
29 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Win Esterel |
h |
|
Esterel Sunset - Fie Esterel |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Jan Dahlgaard |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
197 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Vivo Torkdahl |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Kimberly Blåbjerg |
|
|
|
Frantz Praem |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
296 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Uha Uha de Hess |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Fraulein de Hess |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Knud Mönster |
1.15,3a |
2140 |
404 |
12 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Wasabi Cloc |
h |
|
Ens Snapshot - Kylie Cloc |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
|
Kaj Jörgensen |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
397 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Willie Blue |
v |
|
Giant Chill - Youmustbedreaming |
|
Rene Jonassen |
|
Max Pedersen |
1.16,9ag |
2140 |
999 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Unik Tamsen |
v |
|
Ens Snapshot - Scan Dreamgirl |
|
Gordon Dahl |
|
Gordon Dahl |
duga |
2140 |
342 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Circle 3-års Championat |
2013-11-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Tycoon Conway Hall |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Golden Sunday |
|
|
|
Steen Juul |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
38 |
135 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Takethem |
h |
|
From Above - d'Cherie |
|
|
|
|
1.15,3a |
2100 |
31 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Tabasco Cæsar |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Puk Paradiso |
|
Rene Kjær |
|
|
1.15,5a |
2100 |
1153 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Tip Esterel |
h |
|
Esterel Sunset - Hera Esterel |
|
Flemming Jensen |
Flemming Jensen |
1.15,7a |
2100 |
218 |
19 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Therumoursaidfire |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Anacott Steel |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Peter Rudbeck |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
47 |
16 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Ticket To Heaven |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Honey Flamingo |
|
Morten Friis |
|
Jan Friis |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
303 |
13 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Takeabove |
h |
|
From Above - Femme Fatale |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Henrik Lund |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Thengill |
v |
|
From Above - Elegant Lady |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
Peter Untersteiner |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Toto |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Gina Esterel |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
Christian Lindhardt |
1.18,0ag |
2100 |
519 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Circle 3-års Championat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Stand And Deliver |
h |
|
Kadabra - Ghana Roland |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Peter Rudbeck |
1.14,3a |
1900 |
69 |
170 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Scirocco Sisa |
h |
|
Adams Hall - Outstanding |
|
|
|
|
1.14,5a |
1900 |
32 |
68 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Santana Bork |
h |
|
Beaumont Hanover - Frederikke Bork |
|
|
|
Christian Lindhardt |
1.14,6a |
1900 |
126 |
41 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Sergio H |
h |
|
Gigant Neo - Gipsy Lady |
|
Dennis Kristiansen |
Dennis Kristiansen |
1.14,7ag |
1900 |
509 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Silas Ulkær |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Juvelpigen Ulkär |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Poul Bentsen |
1.14,7a |
1900 |
199 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Sylvester |
h |
|
Hövding Lavec - Happy C N |
|
Christian Clausen |
|
1.14,7a |
1900 |
63 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Shogun Hall |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Beauty Krögholt |
|
Kenneth Andersen |
Pauli Andersen |
1.14,9a |
1900 |
669 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Snappy Rose |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Queen Yatzee |
|
Morten Friis |
|
Jeppe Juel |
1.15,2a |
1900 |
301 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Super Toft |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Tas Shamrock |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
Christian Lindhardt |
1.15,6a |
1900 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Special Player |
h |
|
Double Player - Kohanne Simoni |
|
Bent Svendsen |
|
Hans Ulrik Kristensen |
1.16,4a |
1900 |
187 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Spikeld |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Noelle |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Jeppe Juel |
1.16,8ag |
1900 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
So Long Sugar |
h |
|
Trophy Catch - Good As Sugar |
|
Bjarne Jeppesen |
|
Bjarne Jeppesen |
dga |
1900 |
220 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Circle 3-års Championat |
|
2011-11-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Rasser Vang |
v |
|
Lindy Lane - Borgogna As |
|
Bo Westergård |
|
Bo Westergård |
1.16,5a |
2100 |
147 |
155 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Ray-Ban |
h |
|
Korean - Hejsa Reerstrup |
|
Ken Ecce |
|
Ken Ecce |
1.16,6a |
2100 |
23 |
62 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Rambo Flex |
h |
|
Chipmate - Duchess Brogård |
|
Rene Kjaer |
|
Gitte Madsen |
1.16,7a |
2100 |
46 |
37 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Run Winner |
h |
|
From Above - Loctudy |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.16,9a |
2100 |
90 |
22 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Repay Merci |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - News From Heaven |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Knud Mönster |
1.17,0ag |
2100 |
101 |
18 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Robin Laser |
h |
|
Pine Chip - American Lore |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Kaj Jensen |
1.17,0a |
2100 |
52 |
15 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Rolex Boy |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Charming Coco |
|
Morten Friis |
|
Bent Svendsen |
1.17,2a |
2100 |
134 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Racing Carmody K K |
v |
|
Carmody Lobell - Erycina |
|
Nicolaj Andersen |
|
Morten Andersen |
opgg |
2100 |
523 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Robin Hood Damhus |
v |
|
Norvelous Hanover - Trine Damhus |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Laurids Jensen |
dga |
2100 |
241 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Circle 3-års Championat |
|
2010-11-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Politiken |
v |
|
Ens Snapshot - Goldie Hawn |
|
Morten Friis |
|
John Friis |
1.17,2a |
2140 |
13 |
170 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Pinocchio H J |
h |
|
Gill's Victory - Bolette Canyon |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Henrik Thomsen |
1.17,3a |
2140 |
72 |
80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Palermo Tårs |
h |
|
Storstadsbusen - Nutria Sund |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.17,6a |
2140 |
138 |
41 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Pondus Bork |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Frederikke Bork |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
1.17,6a |
2140 |
273 |
21 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Prada Secret |
v |
|
Mr Flirt - Fe Ann Poppelgård |
|
Ole Bender |
|
Ole Bender |
1.17,6a |
2140 |
243 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Poeten Blåbjerg |
h |
|
Lindy Lane - Starlight Blåbjerg |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
1.17,8a |
2140 |
148 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Pikachu C N |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Fabiola Dan |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Flemming Jensen |
1.17,9a |
2140 |
122 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Player Simoni |
h |
|
Gill's Victory - Miss Jennifer Rose |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dga |
2140 |
204 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Prada Dirt |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fanta Dirt |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
Christian Lindhardt |
dga |
2140 |
219 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Please Perfect |
h |
|
Ens Snapshot - Perfect Cowboyland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Circle 3-års Championat |
|
2009-11-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Ozone Mölgård |
h |
|
Carmody Lobell - Daylight |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Gordon Dahl |
1.16,9a |
2100 |
23 |
187 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Obi-Wan |
h |
|
Ganymede - Hejsa Reerstrup |
|
Ken Ecce |
|
Ken Ecce |
1.16,9a |
2100 |
81 |
87 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Odin Mölgård |
h |
|
Carmody Lobell - Pia Toftebjerg |
|
Rene Kjær |
|
Jan Friis |
1.17,0a |
2100 |
369 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Okay Bee |
h |
|
Turbo Sandy - Song Of Winter |
|
Flemming Jensen |
Bent Ole Pedersen |
1.17,0a |
2100 |
32 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Ohio Gilbak |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Honda Gilbak |
|
Casper Jensen |
|
Kaj Jensen |
1.17,0a |
2100 |
167 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Only |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Niletta Hanover |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
Christian Lindhardt |
1.17,0a |
2100 |
209 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Open |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Magna November |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Jeppe Juel |
1.17,3ag |
2100 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Oak New |
h |
|
New Quick - Bona |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Per Iversen |
1.17,4a |
2100 |
456 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Outstanding Shadow |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Call Me Shadow |
|
Nicolaj Andersen |
|
Jan Friis |
1.17,6a |
2100 |
257 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
O'Beron |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Serpens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Circle 3-års Championat |
|
2008-11-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Neo Smed |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Lugana Bay |
|
Birger Jörgensen |
|
Jan Friis |
1.16,7a |
2100 |
143 |
175 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
New Photo Guy |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Olympia Guy |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Steen Juul |
1.16,7a |
2100 |
19 |
83 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Neo Holmsminde |
h |
|
Valley Sentry - Devil's Lady |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Steen Juul |
1.16,9a |
2100 |
40 |
38 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Nick Nock |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Flicka Tröjborg |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.16,9a |
2100 |
82 |
21 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Nero Shadow |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Call Me Shadow |
|
Rene Kjaer |
|
Jan Friis |
1.17,0a |
2100 |
73 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Neptun Damhus |
h |
|
Vic Torre - Trine Damhus |
|
Ken Ecce |
|
Steen Juul |
1.17,0a |
2100 |
358 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
No Fear Elkaer |
v |
|
Chipmate - Evita Elkær |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
|
K M Nielsen |
1.17,2a |
2100 |
462 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Need For Speed |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Lugana Bay |
|
Kent Friborg |
|
Kent Friborg |
1.17,4a |
2100 |
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Noble Raun |
v |
|
Gill's Victory - Diva Raun |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Gitte Madsen |
1.17,6a |
2100 |
417 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Circle 3-års Championat |
|
2007-11-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Mac Wee |
h |
|
Wee Hjordal - Bolette Canyon |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
1.15,4a |
1900 |
28 |
142 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Martell |
h |
|
American Winner - Atlantic Boulevard |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Jeppe Juel |
1.15,9a |
1900 |
306 |
66 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Mano |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Special G.T. |
|
Casper Jensen |
|
Kaj Jensen |
1.16,2a |
1900 |
676 |
28 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Mars |
h |
|
Chipmate - Serpens |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Knud Mönster |
1.16,2a |
1900 |
362 |
19 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Mazzetti |
h |
|
Gill's Victory - Quite Starlet |
|
Morten Friis |
|
John Friis |
1.16,2a |
1900 |
539 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Master Danchip |
h |
|
Chipmate - Chittagong |
|
Rene Kjaer |
|
Kaj Jensen |
1.16,4a |
1900 |
362 |
13 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Mombasa Bee |
h |
|
Buckfinder - Song Of Winter |
|
Flemming Jensen |
Bent Ole Pedersen |
1.16,4a |
1900 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Miles Ahead |
h |
|
Vic Torre - Lacolle Hanover |
|
Bent Svendsen |
|
Petri Puro |
1.16,5a |
1900 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Mozart |
v |
|
Vic Torre - Bouvier Flamingo |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
|
Henrik Lönborg |
dga |
1900 |
199 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Mega Vang |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - l’Amour November |
|
Bo Westergård |
|
Bo Westergård |
dga |
1900 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Mighty Lomomba |
h |
|
Mr Flirt - Bitten Nordvang |
|
Iver Jessen |
|
Iver Jessen |
dga |
1900 |
635 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Circle 3-års Championat |
|
2006-10-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Leader Chip |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Jabotte d'Urzy |
|
|
|
Axel Jacobsen |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Louis Cæsar |
h |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Puk Paradiso |
|
|
|
Hans Adielsson |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Loke Tröjborg |
h |
|
Earthquake - Carina Tröjborg |
|
|
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
|
131 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Lightning Lobell |
v |
|
Armbro Fame - Cinderella Lobell |
|
|
|
Jan Friis |
|
|
192 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Lord Of Rush |
h |
|
Earthquake - Una Sweep |
|
|
|
Jens Jörgen Nielsen |
|
|
214 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Lacabana V K |
h |
|
Gill's Victory - Atasaari |
|
|
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Lague Bork |
h |
|
Why Not - Diana Bork |
|
|
|
Christian M Lauridsen |
|
|
372 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Lasciocarpa Simoni |
h |
|
Gill's Victory - Quickbell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|