Vincennes  2018-04-14 Prix de Chateau-Gaillard € 60 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
12 1 Charmeuse Royale s Duc de Jiel - Lea Royale Matthieu Abrivard Matthieu Abrivard 1.13,7 2700 27 000
7 2 Blues des Landiers v Phlegyas - Mega des Landiers Anthony Dollion Dominique Cheradame 1.13,8 2700 15 000
8 3 Bonne Copine s Love You - Joie Baroque Gabriele Gelormini Thierry Raffegeau 1.13,8 2700 8 400
15 4 Calin de Morge v Ozio Royal - Paradise Princess David Thomain David Haon 1.13,8 2700 4 800
11 5 Classic Way h Prodigious - Pole Position Jean Philippe Monclin Sebastien Guarato 1.13,9 2700 3 000
9 6 Belline d'Urzy s Otello Pierji - Querida d'Urzy Thomas Levesque Thomas Levesque 1.14,0 2700 1 200
6 7 Carlo de Carsi v Ismael du Pont - Orence de Carsi Jean Michel Bazire Jean Michel Baudouin 1.14,0 2700 600
2 0 Twitter v Offshore Dream - Face for Ever Matthieu Mottier Abraham Hubertus Post 1.14,2 2700
3 0 Cerenzo Turbo h Ganymède - Poesie de Vigne Sebastien Ernault Philippe Billard 1.14,4 2700
1
1
Danne Edel
v Coktail Jet - Osprey Boko Lorenzo Donati Björn Goop 1.14,8 2700
14 0 Gross Weight h Scarlet Knight - Elma Jet Clement Duvaldestin Thierry Duvaldestin 1.15,0 2700
13 0 Candie d'Atout s Magnificent Rodney - Licorne d'Atout Anthony Barrier Mathieu Abrivard 1.15,0 2700
5 0 Verrazano Bridge v Offshore Dream - Kuala Lumpur Pierre Levesque Thomas Levesque 1.15,1 2700
4 0 Varcoroso v Orsy Dream - Isabelle des Sarts Romain Derieux Romain Derieux 1.15,2 2700
10 d Cash Okay h Ready Cash - Tresokay Eric Raffin Olivier Raffin dg 2700
Vincennes  2017-04-15 Prix de Chateau-Gaillard € 60 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
8
1
Carabinieri
h Wellino Boko - Dew Princess Franck Nivard Peter Untersteiner 1.13,1 2700 27 000
13 2 Opitergium h Pine Chip - Jovelinotte Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 1.13,3 2700 15 000
17 3 Valse Mika s Niky - Ellamika Sylvain Roger Sylvain Roger 1.13,4 2700 8 400
7 4 Belline d'Urzy s Otello Pierji - Querida d'Urzy Matthieu Abrivard Alain Rogier 1.13,5 2700 4 800
11 5 Pioneer Gar h Varenne - Follia Roberto Andreghetti Giuseppe Ruocco 1.13,5 2700 3 000
10 6 Violine Mourotaise s Le Retour - Mourotaise David Thomain Emmanuel Raulline 1.13,6 2700 1 200
15 7 Monas Invercote s Viking Kronos - Monas Speranza Pierre Vercruysse Björn Goop 1.13,7 2700 600
16 0 Aloa de la Mortrie s Drag - Queen d'Acanthe Anthony Barrier Sylvain Gerard Dupont 1.13,8 2700
5 0 Azaro d'Eva h Lynx de Bellouet - Iomolly Jean Michel Bazire Jean Michel Bazire 1.13,8 2700
4 0 Bajazet h Qwerty - Perkine Jacques Bruneau Jacques Bruneau 1.13,9 2700
1 0 Denise F Boko s Love You - Temple Boko Björn Goop Björn Goop i.t 2700
2 0 Santiago d'Ete h Daguet Rapide - Love Me Tender Gabriele Gelormini Erik Bondo i.t 2700
6 0 Urzo du Cap Vert v Sancho Panca - Jalna Grandchamp Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Jean Loic Claude Dersoir i.t 2700
9 0 Un Nuage de Betton v New Aldo - Haloona de Betton William Bigeon Jean Luc Bigeon i.t 2700
12 0 Un Satin Rose v Ganymede - Dentelle Rose Daniel Delaroche Daniel Delaroche i.t 2700
14 0 Action Partage s Opium - Loumana Flor Thomas Levesque Thomas Levesque i.t 2700
3 d
Bazir Dimanche
v Orlando Vici - Stora Mellösa Dominik Locqueneux Robert Bergh dg 2700
Vincennes  2016-04-16 Prix de Chateau-Gaillard € 60 000
N:r
Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
7 1 Call Me Keeper h Pine Chip - Eliza Keeper Franck Nivard Daniel Redén 1.14,4 2700 27 000
13 2 Unbridled Charm h Password - Intense Action Jean Pierre Dubois Philippe Moulin 1.14,4 2700 15 000
10 3 Amiral du Bisson v Jeanbat du Vivier - Melodie du Bisson Anthony Barrier Jean Morice 1.14,6 2700 8 400
4 4 Pioneer Gar h Varenne - Follia Pietro Gubellini Johanna Lindqvist 1.14,6 2700 4 800
14 5 Ultra de Vindecy v Jasmin de Flore - Nora the Best Eric Raffin Serge Peltier 1.14,8 2700 3 000
2 6 Ausone du Kastel h Gros Grain - Lancee Emmanuel Allard Emmanuel Allard 1.15,3 2700 1 200
11 7 Unique de l'Iton v Capriccio - Majeste de l'Iton Tristan de Genouillac Hughes Levesque 1.15,3 2700 600
3 0 Perfect Power v Ken Warkentin - Enjoy My Face Christophe Martens Vincent Martens 1.15,3 2700
18 0 Tonnerre Marjea v Jeanbat du Vivier - Jharia du Ham David Thomain Joel Bescher 1.15,3 2700
15 0 Ultissimo h Gobernador - Altissima Matthieu Mottier Max Izaac 1.15,4 2700
1 0 Rosemary Gar s Donato Hanover - Allstar Fc Mattia Monaco Salvatore Minopoli i.t 2700
5 0 Theo d'Erah v Baccarat du Pont - Linda d'Erah Emmanuel Raulline Emmanuel Raulline i.t 2700
6 0 Unero Montaval v Nem - Heroine du Loir Vincent Seguin Fabrice Lercier i.t 2700
8
0 Titan du Closet v Jag de Bellouet - Grenade du Closet Stephane Meunier Stephane Meunier i.t 2700
9 0 Ufana Nonantaise s Kerido du Donjon - Info Nonantaise Jean Michel Bazire Xavier Cavey i.t 2700
16 0 Uvevering du Gite h Iton du Gite - Bauxite Bocain Pierre Vercruysse Jean Lelievre i.t 2700
17 0 Ulysse de Curgies v Gabor Star - Idole de Curgies Pierre Vercruysse Sebastien Guarato i.t 2700
12 d Air Frame s Scarlet Knight - Sunset Kosmos Dominik Locqueneux Ronny Kuiper dg 2700
Vincennes  2015-04-11 Prix de Chateau-Gaillard € 60 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
3 1 Vaisman h Memphis du Rib - Iula du Douetil Franck Anne Franck Anne 1.13,0 2700 27 000
1 2 Prince di Poggio h Varenne - Moon Shadow Eric Raffin Vincent Lacroix 1.13,1 2700 15 000
11
3 Tafaiko Sax v Nobilis Jiel - Nafaika Jos Verbeeck Jean Luc Dersoir 1.13,1 2700 8 400
6 4 Potenza Om s Yankee Slide - Fiancee di Jesolo Pietro Gubellini Pietro Gubellini 1.13,1 2700 4 800
18 5 Ut Viniere h Jasmin de Flore - Oasis Viniere Mathieu Abrivard Matthieu Abrivard 1.13,2 2700 3 000
15 6 Topaze de Landerie s Legs du Clos - Oree Line Pierre Vercruysse Antoine Blier 1.13,2 2700 1 200
12 7 Uppercut Orange h Jag de Bellouet - Mimi l'Abeille Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Jean Loic Claude Dersoir 1.13,2 2700 600
14 0 Umberto de Nacre v Korean - Ivana d'Arc Didier Dauverne Didier Dauverne 1.13,3 2700
9 0 Tic Tac du Mont v Kerido du Donjon - Douala Antoine Wiels Jean Paul Marmion 1.13,3 2700
4 0 Osiride Grif h Varenne - Sex Appeal Ok Nicolas Ensch Nicolas Ensch 1.13,3 2700
2 0 Olimpus Caf h Varenne - Evoila' Caf Gabriele Gelormini Jean Etienne Le Bec i.t 2700
5 0 Sir Tejy v Joe l'Amoroso - Neuville Mathieu Mottier Michel Dabouis i.t 2700
7 0 Tiva de la Frette s Indy de Vive - Kiva de la Frette Dominik Locqueneux Franck Leblanc i.t 2700
8
0 Uvevering du Gite h Iton du Gite - Bauxite Bocain Damien Bonne Jean Lelievre i.t 2700
10 0 Vea du Vivier s Jeanbat du Vivier - Kea du Vivier Franck Ouvrie Stephane Meunier i.t 2700
13 0 Sonia des Bordes s Imoko - Ino d'Atout Franck Nivard Jose Eric David i.t 2700
16 0 Tzarine Fac s Echo - Nougara Glenny Delaune Sebastien Guarato i.t 2700
17 0 Ubu de Saint Marc v Kid de Chenu - Nina de Saint Marc Anthony Barrier Vincent Raimbault i.t 2700
Vincennes  2014-04-12 Prix de Chateau-Gaillard € 60 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
10 1 Uprince v Prince d'Espace - Malupricia Franck Nivard Thierry Raffegeau 1.13,9 2700 27 000
15
2
Elles W.Phedo s Kesaco Phedo - Elles W.Lolita Johanna Lindqvist Thomas Claesson 1.14,0 2700 15 000
6 3 Ursule du Bouffey s Indy de Vive - Illusion du Coq Pierre Yves Verva Guy Verva 1.14,1 2700 8 400
12 4 Conrads Fredrik v Credit Winner - Ahmeida Jarmo Niskanen Jarmo Niskanen 1.14,1 2700 4 800
17 5 Shadow d'Odyssee h Urfist des Pres - Battante d'Odyssee Franck Ouvrie Pierre Belloche 1.14,2 2700 3 000
5 6 Orchetto Jet h Supergill - Frutute Jet Pierre Vercruysse Stephanie Lepetit 1.14,3 2700 1 200
7 7 Usaurie de Melodie s Okapi de Fael - Isaurie Stephane Meunier Stephane Meunier 1.14,5 2700 600
18 0 Tiger Danover v Ipsos de Pitz - Kelly du Bouquet Francois Lecanu Stephane Provoost 1.14,5 2700
1 0 Orderly s Yankee Glide - Dearest Darling Pierre Levesque Sofia Aronsson 1.14,5 2700
9 0 Trebol h Hot Blues - Sally Can Wait Gabriel Angel Pou Pou Gabriel Angel Pou Pou 1.14,5 2700
2 0 No Man's Land s Coktail Jet - Ajs Baby Doll Pietro Gubellini Pietro Gubellini i.t 2700
4 0 Un Nuage d'Osmoz h Nuage Noir - L'Etoile d'Escrit Emmanuel Allard Emmanuel Allard i.t 2700
8 0 Sedanais v Caballio In Blue - Fanette Biche Yoann Lebourgeois Thierry Gohier i.t 2700
16 0 Titan Venesi v Quadrophenio - Jemilie Royale Guillaume Gillot Philippe Gillot i.t 2700
3 d Oneghin Del Ronco h Love You - Talia Del Ronco Jean Michel Bazire Vincenzo Tufano dg 2700
11 d Global Money v Love You - Norwegian Beauty
Hugo Langeweg J:r
Hugo Langeweg J:r
dg 2700
13 d Uraki des Sarts h Niky - Guimauve des Sarts Mathieu Abrivard Jean Marc Chaineux dg 2700
14
d
Nefertite Del Rio s Varenne - Zeudia Alexandre Abrivard Laurent Claude Abrivard dg 2700
Vincennes  2013-04-13 Prix de Chateau-Gaillard € 56 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
6 1 Tempete d'Azur s Fripon Rose - Liasse d'Azur Anthony Barrier Jean Paul Marmion 1.12,7 2700 25 200
16 2 Seguinel Mabon h Gazouillis - Valerie Mabon Yves Dreux Yves Dreux 1.12,8 2700 14 000
7 3 Titan d'Occagnes h Jag de Bellouet - Ingoda Pierre Levesque Mike Lenders 1.12,8 2700 7 840
12 4 Mururoa As s Lemon Dra - Jade's Tiara Christophe Martens Vincent Martens 1.13,0 2700 4 480
1
5
Sthieric v Alpha Barbes - Justice Prouvee Franck Ouvrie Franck Ouvrie 1.13,1 2700 2 800
13
6
Scarlet Turgot s Dahir de Prelong - Noella de Massy Eric Raffin Bertrand Kernivinen 1.13,1 2700 1 120
8 7 Lotar Bi h Toss Out - Laforet Park Jean Michel Bazire Sabina Breccia 1.13,3 2700 560
10 0 Qui Saura s Kaiser Soze - Bandoline Rose Guillaume Gillot Philippe Gillot 1.13,4 2700
15 0 Sirocco Jibace v Jolmeto - Jallia du Chesnay Sylvain Roger Sylvain Roger 1.13,6 2700
4 0 Rockfeller Center h Jag de Bellouet - Mysterious Valley Jean Baudron Jean Baudron 1.13,7 2700
2 0 Touriste h Osiris de Corbery - Illavna Gilles Delacour Bertrand Lefevre i.t 2700
3
0
Tolca de Bellouet s Orlando Vici - Quenavora Fabrice Souloy Fabrice Souloy i.t 2700
5 d Tango Somolli h Full Account - Moonlight Somolli Claude Mathe Claude Mathe dg 2700
11 d Global Manhattan h Love You - Devilish Yankee Mathieu Abrivard Fabrice Souloy dg 2700
14 d Beau Mec h Jag de Bellouet - Extreme Lady Franck Nivard Timo Nurmos dg 2700
9 str Silver des Pres v Bassano - Lucie des Pres Fabrice Souloy
Vincennes  2012-04-14 Prix de Chateau-Gaillard € 56 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
5
1
Queur de l'Ante h Emil Suede - Epice Eric Raffin Romuald Mourice 1.13,4 2700 28 000
10 2 Riviere Esperance s Kinder Jet - Javana de Mai Franck Nivard Thierry Duvaldestin 1.13,6 2700 14 000
2 3 Reflet Gede h Coktail Jet - Gagnante Gede Tony Le Beller Tony Le Beller 1.13,8 2700 7 280
16 4 Image of Sf s Varenne - Zaina Sf Jean Michel Bazire Nicolas Roussel 1.13,8 2700 3 360
3 5 Rose d'Acadie s Goetmals Wood - D'Acadie Gilles Delacour Gilles Delacour 1.13,8 2700 1 680
9 6 Roxane de Beaumee s Jain de Beval - Lisa de Beaumee Pierre Vercruysse Mike Lenders 1.13,9 2700 1 120
1 7 Katjing h From Above - Call It A Dream Mathieu Abrivard Vincent Lacroix 1.14,0 2700 560
15 0 Power of Love v Gros Grain - Intense Action Junior Guelpa Stephane Guelpa 1.14,0 2700
6 0 Ribelinos h Hooper - Jelly Jet Bernard Piton Jean Paul Piton 1.14,0 2700
11 0 Zlatan Blou h Korean - Kandy Blou David Thomain Fabrice Souloy 1.14,0 2700
4 0 Sial de Janeiro h Blue Dream - Lady du Cotentin Sebastien Lemetayer Philippe Lemetayer i.t 2700
8 0 Prodige de Baffe h Coktail Jet - Elle Valse Jean Francois Senet Valery Goetz i.t 2700
12 0 Ryder de Tagor h Jam Pridem - Hargote de Tagor Pierre Yves Verva Benjamin Goetz i.t 2700
13 0 Quito Kebir h Kerido du Donjon - Jeronime Chatelier Didier Dauverne Didier Dauverne i.t 2700
7 d Raz de Maree Honey v Joyau d'Amour - Grande Maree Michel Lenoir Michel Lenoir dg 2700
14 d Quota de Chahains v Korean - Hermine Saint Jean Anthony Barrier Jean Paul Marmion dg 2700
Vincennes  2011-04-16 Prix de Chateau-Gaillard € 55 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
10 1 Rouge Vif v Giant Cat - Interaction Yves Dreux Franck Leblanc 1.12,8 2700 27 500
11 2 Robert Keeper h Quadrophenio - China Speed Jos Verbeeck Jean Michel Bazire 1.13,0 2700 13 750
2 3 Rebecca Jet s Defi d'Aunou - Kalida Jet Jean Etienne Dubois Jean Etienne Dubois 1.13,6 2700 7 150
9 4 Royale de Crepon s Goetmals Wood - Felinotte de Nuit Dominik Locqueneux Michael Jean Ruault 1.13,7 2700 3 300
3 5 Roxana de Barbray s Speed Clayettois - Iriane des Enclos Anthony Barrier Roberto Donati 1.13,9 2700 1 650
7 6 Pavot de la Frette v Gros Grain - Gavotte du Pin Mathieu Abrivard Franck Leblanc 1.13,9 2700 1 100
5 7 Rejane de Bailly s Laetenter Diem - Kaola de Bailly Pierre Vercruysse Bruno Bourgoin 1.13,9 2700 550
13 0 Quitty America s Diamant Gede - America d'Em Tony Le Beller Jean Pierre Allix 1.14, 2700
1 0 Caesar Sanna v Gentle Star - Arnica Crown Bernard Piton Jan Hellstedt 1.14,1 2700
6 0 Rene de Monvril v Lilium Madrik - Ivana de Bellouet Franck Anne Jack Dubault 1.14,2 2700
8 0 Quouna Matata s Emil Suede - Idee Lara Jean Philippe Mary Max Izaac i.t 2700
14 0 Ruante s Eclat de la Crau - La Canella Franck Nivard Louis Haret i.t 2700
4 d Reedite Gede s Buvetier d'Aunou - Inedite Gede Eric Raffin Frederic Darondel dg 2700
12 d Pathway h Viking's Way - Albertville Max Izaac Max Izaac dg 2700
15 d Osaka Berry s Caballio in Blue - Idee du Corta Loic Lerenard Loic Lerenard dg 2700
Vincennes  2010-04-17 Prix de Chateau-Gaillard € 55 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
10 1 Livi Barcelona v Yankee Mustang - Miss Sunwind Philippe Masschaele Tomas Johansson 1.13,6 2700 27 500
9 2 Pulsa des Ternes s Balou Boy - Iole des Ternes Yves Dreux Yves Dreux 1.13,6 2700 13 750
16 3 Quito d'Ecroville v Elio Josselyn - Cazade du Meleuc Jos Verbeeck Philippe Daugeard 1.13,7 2700 7 150
15 4 Quassia de Bon Air v Capriccio - Io de Courson Bruno Marie Bruno Marie 1.13,7 2700 3 300
18 5 Printemps de Gaia v Favori du Cotil - Gigi la Blonde Olivier Raffin Jacques Bodin 1.13,7 2700 1 650
8 6 Special As h Enjoy Lavec - Nobella Lobell Franck Nivard Franck Leblanc 1.13,8 2700 1 100
1 7 Quopeck h Goetmals Wood - Cendrilla du Pont Severine Raimond Severine Raimond 1.14,0 2700 550
14 0 Profile de Rossi h Chef du Chatelet - Eregina de Rossi Dominik Locqueneux Sebastien Guarato 1.14,1 2700
12 0 Quasar Joli h Cygnus d'Odyssee - Jonction Star Laurent Claude Abrivard Laurent Claude Abrivard 1.14,4 2700
13 0 Oclock des Salines s Off Gy - Griffe des Salines Bernard Piton Jean Paul Piton 1.14,4 2700
2 0 Elegance Saulnier h Extreme Aunou - Borga Elegant Pierre Levesque Hendrik Dragt i.t 2700
3 0 Podium du Rib v Giant Cat - Gallia de Vandel David Thomain Jean Loic Claude Dersoir i.t 2700
4 0 Nino de Feulavoir v Boy du Pre - Hotesse Feulavoir Eric Raffin Dominique Mottier i.t 2700
6 0 Quick Nevele s Love You - Just a Nevele Jerome Chavatte Philippe Bengala i.t 2700
7 0 Opera Blue v Viking's Way - Bakissa Jarmo Niskanen Jarmo Niskanen i.t 2700
11 0 Negotians d'Ortige v Giant Cat - Etoile de Ginai Nicolas Roussel Alain Roussel i.t 2700
17 0 Queso Manchego h Coktail Jet - Harlotta Pierre Vercruysse Jean Etienne Dubois i.t 2700
5 d Galantez h Diamond Way - Tapioca Jean Michel Bazire Fabrice Souloy dg 2700
Vincennes  2009-04-11 Prix de Chateau-Gaillard € 55 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
17 1 Nymphe des Racques h Extreme Dream - Gamine des Racques Tony Le Beller Michel Paul Lemarchand 1.14,3 2700 27 500
3 2 Magic de Assigny h Corot - Christy de Assigny Franck Nivard Benjamin Goetz 1.14,4 2700 13 750
8 3 Paleo du Fruitier v Caballio In Blue - Vlalala Michel Lenoir Jacques Bruneau 1.14,5 2700 7 150
7 4 Corleone h Rite On Line - Elli Dominik Locqueneux Olivier Monshouwer 1.14,7 2700 3 300
12 5 Talang Sund h Viking Kronos - Euro Tara Pierre Levesque Jörgen Westholm 1.15,0 2700 1 650
2 6 D.J.Seabrook s Juliano Star - Gloria Smoke Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 1.15,3 2700 1 100
6 7 Pau h Viking's Way - Tropic Heat Jean Michel Bazire Fabrice Souloy 1.15,4 2700 550
11 0 Notre Ami de Sault h Ever Jet - Berninette Franck Ouvrie Yvan Berger 1.15,4 2700
18 0 Ness Marceaux h Coktail Jet - Goodness Alain Laurent Alain Laurent 1.15,5 2700
9 0 Genarelay Like h Piccardo - Volterra Bi Jos Verbeeck Holger Klaus Ehlert i.t 2700
15 0 Max d'Avignere v Hetre Vert - Delga D'Avignere Wilfried Jehanne Andre Le Courtois i.t 2700
16 0 Nino de Saintho v Emilio Balago - Dazelle Andre Le Courtois Andre Le Courtois i.t 2700
1 d Leader Chip s Pine Chip - Jabotte D'Urzy Axel Jacobsen Axel Jacobsen dg 2700
4 d Navalcarnero h Derby du Gite - Sevigny Stephane Levoy Paul Viel dg 2700
5 d Navarro Sun v Giant Cat - Fine Star Pierre Vercruysse Jean Louis Peupion dg 2700
10 d Paon Royal v Fripon Rose - Ojakvale Xavier Decaudin Xavier Decaudin dg 2700
13 d Option Force s Goetmals Wood - Fulithane Sebastien Ernault Emmanuel Varin dg 2700
14 d Orlando Karsk h Super Arnie - Estelle Roy Christophe Martens Fabrice Souloy dg 2700
Vincennes  2008-04-12 Prix de Chateau-Gaillard € 55 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
15 1 Nil h Ganymede - Guethary Mathieu Abrivard Loic Desire Abrivard 1.13,6 2700 27 500
11 2 Liosco Atout v Jiosco - Furie d'Atout Olivier Raffin Jean Pierre Lecourt 1.13,7 2700 13 750
13 3 Lovebite v Dream Lover - Yankee Jubilee Claes Svensson Claes Svensson 1.13,9 2700 7 150
1 4 Night Turgot s Vittel - Foceane Bruno Marie Bruno Marie 1.14,1 2700 3 300
5 5 Garantido h Tap In - Sally Kelder Christophe Martens Jean Louis Peupion 1.14,1 2700 1 650
3 6 Juvel Tröjborg h Earthquake - Mystika Tröjborg Dominik Locqueneux Jörgen Westholm 1.14,1 2700 1 100
7 7 Noctis Blue h Blue Dream - Titania Christian Bigeon Christian Bigeon 1.14,2 2700 550
10 0 Ola de Padd s Extreme Dream - Elrita de Padd Dominik Cordeau Philippe David 1.14,3 2700
6 0 Nelumbo v Corot - Dynamite Castelets Patrick Cimarosti Franck Blandin 1.15,3 2700
9 0 Nymphe du Dollar s Sancho Panca - Hermione du Dollar Benoit Robin Sylvain Roger i.t 2700
2 0 Marco la Garenne h Baccarat du Pont - Nantina Francois Lecanu Bruno Marie i.t 2700
4 d Navarro Sun h Giant Cat - Fine Star Jos Verbeeck Jean Louis Peupion dg 2700
8 d Orelie Madrik s Ganymede - Fidji du Buisson Laurent Claude Abrivard Laurent Claude Abrivard dg 2700
12 d Milord Barbes v Capitole - Violette Barbes William Bigeon Jean Luc Bigeon dg 2700
14 d Old du Hautvent v Chef du Chatelet - Malmaison Regis Metayer Regis Metayer dg 2700
16 d Option Force s Goetmals Wood - Fulithane Pierre Vercruysse Roger Coueffin dg 2700