|
Cesena 2009-09-05 |
Campionato Europeo,
heat 1 |
|
€ 300
300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
Slutställning |
Plac. |
Euro |
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Irina |
s |
|
Ganymede - Zarina |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.12,2a |
1660 |
450 |
|
1 |
|
Algiers Hall |
2-1-1 |
95 634 |
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Algiers Hall |
h |
|
Conway Hall - American Wish |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.12,3a |
1660 |
399 |
|
2 |
|
Irina |
1-4-2 |
45 738 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Ismos Fp |
h |
|
Uronometro - Udometre |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
|
1.12,7a |
1660 |
93 |
|
3 |
|
Garland Kronos |
d-2 |
24 948 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
S.J.'s Photocopy |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Talcott Crown |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Catarina Lundström |
|
1.12,7a |
1660 |
89 |
|
4 |
|
Ismos Fp |
3-8 |
12 474 |
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Illinois |
s |
|
Donerail - Long Term Goal |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Team Lombardo |
|
1.12,7a |
1660 |
1294 |
|
5 |
|
Linda di Casei |
d-3 |
8 316 |
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Opal Viking |
h |
|
Turnpike Taylor - Zippelina Coeur |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Nils Enqvist |
|
1.13,0a |
1660 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Geresto Dei |
h |
|
Uronometro - Context Us |
|
Edoardo Moni |
|
Edoardo Moni |
|
1.13,2a |
1660 |
178 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
8 |
|
Paradis Cordiere |
h |
|
Historien - Esther |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
|
1.14,9a |
1660 |
126 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Bexipop |
s |
|
Super Arnie - Lady Exclusive |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Petri Puro |
|
dga |
1660 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Garland Kronos |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - Treccia Kramer |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
dga |
1660 |
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Iago d'Alfa |
h |
|
Brads Photo - Cleo d'Alfa |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
|
dga |
1660 |
818 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Linda di Casei |
s |
|
Uronometro - Comtesse Ferm |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
|
dga |
1660 |
157 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campionato Europeo, heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Algiers Hall |
h |
|
Conway Hall - American Wish |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.12,2a |
1660 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Garland Kronos |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - Treccia Kramer |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
1.12,4a |
1660 |
101 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Linda di Casei |
s |
|
Uronometro - Comtesse Ferm |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
|
1.12,5a |
1660 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Irina |
s |
|
Ganymede - Zarina |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.12,6a |
1660 |
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Illinois |
s |
|
Donerail - Long Term Goal |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Team Lombardo |
|
1.12,6a |
1660 |
172 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Geresto Dei |
h |
|
Uronometro - Context Us |
|
Edoardo Moni |
|
Edoardo Moni |
|
1.12,9a |
1660 |
608 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
S.J.'s Photocopy |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Talcott Crown |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Catarina Lundström |
|
1.13,0a |
1660 |
253 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
8 |
|
Ismos Fp |
h |
|
Uronometro - Udometre |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
|
1.13,1a |
1660 |
315 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
9 |
|
Paradis Cordiere |
h |
|
Historien - Esther |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
|
1.13,5a |
1660 |
191 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
10 |
|
Opal Viking |
h |
|
Turnpike Taylor - Zippelina Coeur |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Nils Enqvist |
|
1.13,6a |
1660 |
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Iago d'Alfa |
h |
|
Brads Photo - Cleo d'Alfa |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
|
dga |
1660 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Bexipop |
s |
|
Super Arnie - Lady Exclusive |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campionato Europeo, skiljeheat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Algiers Hall |
h |
|
Conway Hall - American Wish |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.14,6a |
1660 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Irina |
s |
|
Ganymede - Zarina |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.14,7a |
1660 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2008-09-06 |
Campionato Europeo, heat 1 |
|
€ 300 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
Slutställning |
Plac. |
Euro |
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Ghiaccio del Nord |
h |
|
Bon Vivant - Toga Del Nord |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Claus Ernst Hollman |
|
1.13,0a |
1660 |
12 |
|
1 |
|
Ghiaccio del Nord |
1-1 |
95 634 |
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Algiers Hall |
h |
|
Conway Hall - American Wish |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.13,1a |
1660 |
262 |
|
2 |
|
Gambling Bi |
3-2 |
35 343 |
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Gambling Bi |
h |
|
Supergill - Usa di Jesolo |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
1.13,3a |
1660 |
67 |
|
3 |
|
Algiers Hall |
2-3 |
35 343 |
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Muscle Bound |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Habit |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Erik Bondo |
|
1.13,3a |
1660 |
122 |
|
4 |
|
Muscle Bound |
4-4 |
12 474 |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Est West |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Izzy Fc |
|
Maurizio Cheli |
|
Francesco Pasini |
|
1.13,3a |
1660 |
500 |
|
5 |
|
Est West |
5-5 |
8 316 |
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
El Nino |
h |
|
Stallone Jet - Popgun |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Claus Ernst Hollman |
|
1.13,4a |
1660 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Paul November |
h |
|
General November - Ina Scot |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
1.13,4a |
1660 |
283 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
8 |
|
Filipp Roc |
h |
|
Uronometro - Rosell Roc |
|
Davide Nuti |
|
Davide Nuti |
|
1.13,5a |
1660 |
761 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
9 |
|
Smooth Moves |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Flirt Alert |
|
Ciulla Fabrizio |
|
Bengt Holm |
|
1.16,0a |
1660 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Gironda As |
s |
|
Lemon Dra - Sierra As |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
dga |
1660 |
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Glamour Effe |
s |
|
Self Possessed - Dalona Brisco |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Ove Kristoffersson |
|
dga |
1660 |
113 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Fu Mattia Pascal |
h |
|
Campo Ass - Verbena Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campionato Europeo, heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Ghiaccio del Nord |
h |
|
Bon Vivant - Toga Del Nord |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Claus Ernst Hollman |
|
1.11,6a |
1660 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Gambling Bi |
h |
|
Supergill - Usa di Jesolo |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
1.12,2a |
1660 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Algiers Hall |
h |
|
Conway Hall - American Wish |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.12,5a |
1660 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Muscle Bound |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Habit |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Erik Bondo |
|
1.12,8a |
1660 |
671 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Est West |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Izzy Fc |
|
Maurizio Cheli |
|
Francesco Pasini |
|
1.13,7a |
1660 |
1452 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
El Nino |
h |
|
Stallone Jet - Popgun |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Claus Ernst Hollman |
|
1.15,2a |
1660 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Paul November |
h |
|
General November - Ina Scot |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
1.15,5a |
1660 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
8 |
|
Filipp Roc |
h |
|
Uronometro - Rosell Roc |
|
Davide Nuti |
|
Davide Nuti |
|
1.16,4a |
1660 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
9 |
|
Smooth Moves |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Flirt Alert |
|
Ciulla Fabrizio |
|
Bengt Holm |
|
1.20,5a |
1660 |
982 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
str |
|
Gironda As |
s |
|
Lemon Dra - Sierra As |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Glamour Effe |
s |
|
Self Possessed - Dalona Brisco |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Fu Mattia Pascal |
h |
|
Campo Ass - Verbena Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2007-09-01 |
Campionato Europeo, heat 1 |
|
€ 300 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
Slutställning |
Plac. |
Euro |
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Torvald Palema |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Gina Roy |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
1.11,6a |
1660 |
166 |
|
1 |
|
Camilla Highness |
2-1-1 |
95 634 |
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Camilla Highness |
s |
|
Super Arnie - Union Highness |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Petri Puro |
|
1.11,7a |
1660 |
16 |
|
2 |
|
Torvald Palema |
1-3-2 |
45 738 |
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Muscle Bound |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Habit |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Erik Bondo |
|
1.12,1a |
1660 |
59 |
|
3 |
|
Farifant |
4-2 |
24 948 |
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Farifant |
h |
|
And Arifant - Bahama |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
|
1.12,1a |
1660 |
652 |
|
4 |
|
Muscle Bound |
3-5 |
12 474 |
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
El Piu' Light |
h |
|
Park Avenue Joe - Tina Light |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
|
1.13,1a |
1660 |
849 |
|
5 |
|
Gentleman |
d-3 |
8 316 |
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Unforgettable |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Pine Spirit |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Arnold J Mollema |
|
1.13,2a |
1660 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Boardwalk Hall |
h |
|
Conway Hall - B Cor Tamgo |
|
Andrea Lombardo |
|
Maik Esper |
|
1.13,9a |
1660 |
1345 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
8 |
|
Alexia Ås |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Vicky Ås |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Maik Esper |
|
1.14,3a |
1660 |
272 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
9 |
|
Feeling Model |
h |
|
Supergill - Lady Bird Twitter |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Mattia Orlando |
|
1.14,8a |
1660 |
204 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
Ele Code |
s |
|
Uronometro - Top Model Bip |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
1.15,2a |
1660 |
911 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Demon Bag |
h |
|
Enguerillero - Notsira |
|
Orlando Mattia |
|
Mattia Orlando |
|
dga |
1660 |
204 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Gentleman |
h |
|
Gentle Star - Arlines Dream |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
|
dga |
1660 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campionato Europeo, heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Camilla Highness |
s |
|
Super Arnie - Union Highness |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Petri Puro |
|
1.13,7a |
1660 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Farifant |
h |
|
And Arifant - Bahama |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
|
1.13,7a |
1660 |
181 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Gentleman |
h |
|
Gentle Star - Arlines Dream |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
|
1.13,8a |
1660 |
119 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Alexia Ås |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Vicky Ås |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Maik Esper |
|
1.13,8a |
1660 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Muscle Bound |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Habit |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Erik Bondo |
|
1.13,9a |
1660 |
220 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Torvald Palema |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Gina Roy |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
1.13,9a |
1660 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Ele Code |
s |
|
Uronometro - Top Model Bip |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
1.13,9a |
1660 |
105 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
8 |
|
Unforgettable |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Pine Spirit |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Arnold J Mollema |
|
1.14,2a |
1660 |
310 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
9 |
|
Feeling Model |
h |
|
Supergill - Lady Bird Twitter |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Mattia Orlando |
|
1.14,4a |
1660 |
706 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
10 |
|
El Piu' Light |
h |
|
Park Avenue Joe - Tina Light |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
|
1.15,0a |
1660 |
1131 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
11 |
|
Boardwalk Hall |
h |
|
Conway Hall - B Cor Tamgo |
|
Andrea Lombardo |
|
Maik Esper |
|
1.15,7a |
1660 |
837 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
12 |
|
Demon Bag |
h |
|
Enguerillero - Notsira |
|
Orlando Mattia |
|
Mattia Orlando |
|
1.17,8a |
1660 |
706 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campionato Europeo, skiljeheat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Camilla Highness |
s |
|
Super Arnie - Union Highness |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Petri Puro |
|
1.17,4a |
1660 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Torvald Palema |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Gina Roy |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
1.17,5a |
1660 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2006-09-02 |
Campionato Europeo, heat 1 |
|
€ 275 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
Slutställning |
Plac. |
Euro |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Smashing Victory |
h |
|
Smasher - Grades Singing |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
|
1.14,3a |
1660 |
13 |
|
1 |
|
Smashing Victory |
1-6-1 |
103 500 |
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Norvelous Hanover |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Norvabel |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
1.14,5a |
1660 |
85 |
|
2 |
|
Ergon Jet |
d-1-2 |
49 500 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Highway Patrol |
h |
|
Mack Lobell - Don't Stop Me |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
1.14,5a |
1660 |
151 |
|
3 |
|
Norvelous Hanover |
2-5 |
27 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Exploit Dei Fiori |
h |
|
Supergill - Otarda Jet |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
1.15,0a |
1660 |
540 |
|
4 |
|
Straightup |
9-2 |
13 500 |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Pegasus Boko |
h |
|
Barbeque - Keystone Sheena |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
1.15,1a |
1660 |
136 |
|
5 |
|
Lets Go |
8-3 |
9 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Ludo de Castelle |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Rive De Vire |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
|
1.15,4a |
1660 |
306 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Copelan |
h |
|
Joie De Vie - Valenik |
|
Guiseppe Pistone |
|
Heikki Korpi |
|
1.15,6a |
1660 |
718 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
8 |
|
Lets Go |
h |
|
Aristote - Tulip Fc |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.15,9a |
1660 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
9 |
|
Straightup |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - Royal Magic |
|
Fabrizio Ciulla |
|
Stefan Melander |
|
1.16,9a |
1660 |
1297 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Ergon Jet |
h |
|
Park Avenue Joe - Solimene Del |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Orlando Mattia |
|
dga |
1660 |
236 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Exelon Lb |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Armbro Megan |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
Giovanni Callegaro |
|
dga |
1660 |
1537 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Freiherr As |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Flashlight |
|
Guiseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Arnold Mollema |
|
dgua |
1660 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campionato Europeo, heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Ergon Jet |
h |
|
Park Avenue Joe - Solimene Del |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Orlando Mattia |
|
1.13,0a |
1660 |
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Straightup |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - Royal Magic |
|
Fabrizio Ciulla |
|
Stefan Melander |
|
1.13,1a |
1660 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Lets Go |
h |
|
Aristote - Tulip Fc |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.13,1a |
1660 |
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Pegasus Boko |
h |
|
Barbeque - Keystone Sheena |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
1.13,2a |
1660 |
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Norvelous Hanover |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Norvabel |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
1.13,4a |
1660 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Smashing Victory |
h |
|
Smasher - Grades Singing |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
|
1.13,4a |
1660 |
136 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Copelan |
h |
|
Joie De Vie - Valenik |
|
Guiseppe Pistone |
|
Heikki Korpi |
|
1.13,5a |
1660 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
8 |
|
Exploit Dei Fiori |
h |
|
Supergill - Otarda Jet |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
1.13,7a |
1660 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Highway Patrol |
h |
|
Mack Lobell - Don't Stop Me |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
dga |
1660 |
342 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Ludo de Castelle |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Rive De Vire |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
|
dgua |
1660 |
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Exelon Lb |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Armbro Megan |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
Giovanni Callegaro |
|
dgua |
1660 |
949 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Freiherr As |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Flashlight |
|
Guiseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Arnold Mollema |
|
dgua |
1660 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campionato Europeo, skiljeheat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Smashing Victory |
h |
|
Smasher - Grades Singing |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
|
1.13,9a |
1660 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Ergon Jet |
h |
|
Park Avenue Joe - Solimene Del |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Orlando Mattia |
|
1.14,5a |
1660 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2005-09-03 |
Campionato Europeo, heat 1 |
|
€ 275 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
Slutställning |
Plac. |
Euro |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
Smashing Victory |
h |
|
Smasher - Grades Singing |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
|
1.14,0a |
1660 |
13 |
|
1 |
|
Lets Go |
8-1-1 |
103 500 |
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
|
Java Darche |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Berenice de Sial |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Philippe Lambert |
|
1.14,3a |
1660 |
116 |
|
2 |
|
Smashing Victory |
1-9-2 |
49 500 |
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
|
Pegasus Boko |
h |
|
Barbeque - Keystone Sheena |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
1.14,4a |
1660 |
158 |
|
3 |
|
Pegasus Boko |
3-2 |
27 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
|
Coralls Sugar |
s |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Controls Corall |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Vincenzo Tufano |
|
1.14,4a |
1660 |
851 |
|
4 |
|
Java Darche |
2-8 |
13 500 |
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
Dart Boss |
h |
|
Cirkus Käll - Vistosa Wise |
|
Francesco Tranchina |
|
Francesco Tranchina |
|
1.14,5a |
1660 |
96 |
|
5 |
|
Dart Boss |
5-3 |
9 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
|
Civil Action |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Habit |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
1.14,5a |
1660 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur |
h |
|
Enguerillero - Roquebrune |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
1.14,6a |
1660 |
152 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
8 |
|
|
Lets Go |
h |
|
Aristote - Tulip Fc |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.15,2a |
1660 |
174 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
9 |
|
|
Distefano Bigi |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Lurex Bi |
|
Fabio Restelli |
|
Fabio Restelli |
|
1.15,3a |
1660 |
303 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
|
L'Amazone du Gite |
s |
|
Derby du Gite - Equia du Gite |
|
Sylvan Lelievre |
|
Sylvan Lelievre |
|
- |
1660 |
129 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
|
Derrick di Jesolo |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Lara d'Assia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
|
Digger Crown |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - O'Chita |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campionato Europeo, heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
Lets Go |
h |
|
Aristote - Tulip Fc |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.12,2a |
1660 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
Pegasus Boko |
h |
|
Barbeque - Keystone Sheena |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
1.12,7a |
1660 |
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
|
Dart Boss |
h |
|
Cirkus Käll - Vistosa Wise |
|
Francesco Tranchina |
|
Francesco Tranchina |
|
1.12,8a |
1660 |
382 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
Coralls Sugar |
s |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Controls Corall |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Vincenzo Tufano |
|
1.12,8a |
1660 |
255 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
Distefano Bigi |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Lurex Bi |
|
Fabio Restelli |
|
Fabio Restelli |
|
1.12,9a |
1660 |
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur |
h |
|
Enguerillero - Roquebrune |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
1.13,2a |
1660 |
625 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
|
Civil Action |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Habit |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
1.13,3a |
1660 |
265 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
8 |
|
|
Java Darche |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Berenice de Sial |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Philippe Lambert |
|
1.13,4a |
1660 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
9 |
|
|
Smashing Victory |
h |
|
Smasher - Grades Singing |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
|
1.13,7a |
1660 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
10 |
|
|
L'Amazone du Gite |
s |
|
Derby du Gite - Equia du Gite |
|
Sylvan Lelievre |
|
Sylvan Lelievre |
|
1.14,2a |
1660 |
657 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
|
Digger Crown |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - O'Chita |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
|
Derrick di Jesolo |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Lara d'Assia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campionato Europeo, skiljeheat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
Lets Go |
h |
|
Aristote - Tulip Fc |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.18,8a |
1660 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
Smashing Victory |
h |
|
Smasher - Grades Singing |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
|
1.19,0a |
1660 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2004-09-04 |
Campionato Europeo, heat 1 |
|
€ 297 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
Slutställning |
Plac. |
Euro |
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
|
Pegasus Boko |
h |
|
Barbeque - Keystone Sheena |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
1.12,1a |
1660 |
111 |
|
1 |
|
Pegasus Boko |
1-d-1 |
121 500 |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
Digger Crown |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - O'Chita |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
1.12.2a |
1660 |
15 |
|
2 |
|
Java Darche |
4-1-2 |
53 460 |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
Freiherr As |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Flashlight |
|
Thomas Panschow |
|
Arnold J Mollema |
|
1.12,3a |
1660 |
249 |
|
3 |
|
Digger Crown |
2-5 |
29 160 |
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
|
Java Darche |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Berenice de Sial |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
1.12,4a |
1660 |
52 |
|
4 |
|
Cantor Pf |
8-2 |
14 580 |
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
|
Jeanne's I.T. |
s |
|
Jeanne's Somolli - Gifted Broline |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Andrea Vecchione |
|
1.12,6a |
1660 |
915 |
|
5 |
|
Freiherr As |
3-3 |
9 720 |
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
|
Another Lindy |
h |
|
Valley Victory - Super Wonder |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
|
1.12,7a |
1660 |
188 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
|
Calvin Capar |
h |
|
Supergill - La Goddess |
|
Leif Berggren |
|
Stefan Hultman |
|
1.12,8a |
1660 |
591 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
8 |
|
|
Cantor Pf |
h |
|
Crowning Point - Go To The Top |
|
Manlio Capanna |
|
Manlio Capanna |
|
1.13,0a |
1660 |
1345 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
9 |
|
|
Civil Action |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Habit |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
Michele Favaron |
|
1.13,7a |
1660 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
10 |
|
|
Alma Roc |
s |
|
Supergill - Enotria Roc |
|
Fabrizio Ciulla |
|
Giorgio Carini |
|
1.14,8a |
1660 |
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
|
Chirone Dei |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Donnina |
|
Maurizio Pieve |
|
Maurizio Pieve |
|
dga |
1660 |
122 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
|
Hand Glider |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Mystic Memory |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Jerry Riordan |
|
dga |
1660 |
556 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campionato Europeo, heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
Java Darche |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Berenice de Sial |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
1.12,8a |
1660 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
Cantor Pf |
h |
|
Crowning Point - Go To The Top |
|
Manlio Capanna |
|
Manlio Capanna |
|
1.12,8a |
1660 |
241 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
|
Freiherr As |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Flashlight |
|
Thomas Panschow |
|
Arnold J Mollema |
|
1.13,1a |
1660 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
|
Chirone Dei |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Donnina |
|
Maurizio Pieve |
|
Maurizio Pieve |
|
1.13.2a |
1660 |
1036 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
|
Digger Crown |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - O'Chita |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
1.13,3a |
1660 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
|
Alma Roc |
s |
|
Supergill - Enotria Roc |
|
Fabrizio Ciulla |
|
Giorgio Carini |
|
1.13,3a |
1660 |
212 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
|
Another Lindy |
h |
|
Valley Victory - Super Wonder |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
|
1.13,4a |
1660 |
640 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
|
|
Hand Glider |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Mystic Memory |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Jerry Riordan |
|
1.13,4a |
1660 |
121 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
9 |
|
|
Calvin Capar |
h |
|
Supergill - La Goddess |
|
Leif Berggren |
|
Stefan Hultman |
|
1.14,8a |
1660 |
339 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
10 |
|
|
Jeanne's I.T. |
s |
|
Jeanne's Somolli - Gifted Broline |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Andrea Vecchione |
|
1.16,0a |
1660 |
355 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
|
Pegasus Boko |
h |
|
Barbeque - Keystone Sheena |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
dga |
1660 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
|
Civil Action |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Habit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campionato Europeo, skiljeheat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
Pegasus Boko |
h |
|
Barbeque - Keystone Sheena |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
1.14,3a |
1660 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
Java Darche |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Berenice de Sial |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
1.14,6a |
1660 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2003-09-06 |
Campionato Europeo, heat 1 |
|
€ 297 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
Slutställning |
Plac. |
Euro |
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
|
Digger Crown |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - O'Chita |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
1.13,6a |
1660 |
153 |
|
1 |
|
Digger Crown |
1-1 |
111 780 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
Java Darche |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Berenice de Sial |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
1.13,6a |
1660 |
52 |
|
2 |
|
Java Darche |
2-3 |
41 310 |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
Intact Hornline |
v |
|
Lindy's Crown - Stonegate Saunter |
|
Hugo Langeweg |
|
Hugo Langeweg |
|
1.13,9a |
1660 |
60 |
|
2 |
|
Legendary Lover K. |
4-2 |
41 310 |
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
Legendary Lover K. |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Legendary Love |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Erik Bondo |
|
1.14.2a |
1660 |
65 |
|
4 |
|
Intact Hornline |
3-4 |
14 580 |
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
|
Tabula Rasa T.J. |
s |
|
Vygotsky T.J. - Secret T.J. |
|
Arnaldo Pollini |
|
Stefan Thollander |
|
1.14,3a |
1660 |
1282 |
|
5 |
|
Tabula Rasa T.J. |
5-9 |
4 860 |
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
|
Tinak Mo |
h |
|
Dicks Bell - Nakia Mo |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
1.14,3a |
1660 |
633 |
|
5 |
|
Tinak Mo |
6-5 |
4 860 |
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
|
Revenue |
h |
|
Reve d'Udon - Hazel Sund |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
1.14,5a |
1660 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
|
First Lavec |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Fifth Avenue Girl |
|
Jim Frick |
|
Jim Frick |
|
1.14,5a |
1660 |
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
9 |
|
|
Cindy Bob |
s |
|
Giant Chill - Leona B.L. |
|
Mats Karlsson |
|
Mats Karlsson |
|
1.15,3a |
1660 |
190 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
10 |
|
|
Arctic Star |
h |
|
Choctaw Brave - Little Larceny |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Hennie Grift |
|
1.16,0a |
1660 |
1391 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
11 |
|
|
Brandy Dei Fiori |
h |
|
Waikiki Beach - Otarda Jet |
|
Fabrizio Ciulla |
|
Moreno Monti |
|
1.17.2a |
1660 |
340 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campionato Europeo, heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
Digger Crown |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - O'Chita |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
1.13,3a |
1660 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
|
Legendary Lover K. |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Legendary Love |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Erik Bondo |
|
1.13,3a |
1660 |
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
|
Java Darche |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Berenice de Sial |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
1.13,4a |
1660 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
|
Intact Hornline |
v |
|
Lindy's Crown - Stonegate Saunter |
|
Hugo Langeweg |
|
Hugo Langeweg |
|
1.13,4a |
1660 |
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
|
Tinak Mo |
h |
|
Dicks Bell - Nakia Mo |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
1.13,6a |
1660 |
205 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
|
Brandy Dei Fiori |
h |
|
Waikiki Beach - Otarda Jet |
|
Fabrizio Ciulla |
|
Moreno Monti |
|
1.14,5a |
1660 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
|
Arctic Star |
h |
|
Choctaw Brave - Little Larceny |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Hennie Grift |
|
1.14,7a |
1660 |
1570 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
8 |
|
|
Revenue |
h |
|
Reve d'Udon - Hazel Sund |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
1.15,0a |
1660 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
9 |
|
|
Tabula Rasa T.J. |
s |
|
Vygotsky T.J. - Secret T.J. |
|
Arnaldo Pollini |
|
Stefan Thollander |
|
1.16,5a |
1660 |
1303 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
10 |
|
|
Cindy Bob |
s |
|
Giant Chill - Leona B.L. |
|
Mats Karlsson |
|
Mats Karlsson |
|
1.16,5a |
1660 |
792 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
11 |
|
|
First Lavec |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Fifth Avenue Girl |
|
Jim Frick |
|
Jim Frick |
|
1.20,1a |
1660 |
149 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2002-09-07 |
Campionato Europeo, heat 1 |
|
€ 299 090 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
Slutställning |
Plac. |
Euro |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
Fan Idole |
s |
|
Le Ham - Ton Idole |
|
Richard W Denechere |
|
Richard W Denechere |
|
1.12,6a |
1660 |
28 |
|
1 |
|
Presta Yankee |
3-1-1 |
112 566 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
Yatzy Brodda |
s |
|
Alf Apalema - Yvonne |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Stafan Melander |
|
1.12,7a |
1660 |
98 |
|
2 |
|
Fan Idole |
1-8-2 |
53 836 |
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
|
Presta Yankee |
h |
|
Prestadet - Yankee Tea |
|
Martin Redl |
|
Karin Port |
|
1.13,0a |
1660 |
541 |
|
3 |
|
Yatzy Brodda |
2-2 |
29 365 |
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
|
Zidane Om |
h |
|
Waikiki Beach - Porzia Om |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Team Baldi |
|
1.13,1a |
1660 |
527 |
|
4 |
|
Legendary Lover K. |
7-3 |
14 682 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
Allison Hollow |
h |
|
Supergill - Meadow Marilyn |
|
Arnaldo Pollini |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.13,1a |
1660 |
144 |
|
5 |
|
Zidane Om |
4-6 |
4 894 |
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
|
Voyant |
v |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Pasquinaz |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Jori Turja |
|
1.13,3a |
1660 |
604 |
|
5 |
|
Allison Hollow |
5-5 |
4 894 |
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
|
Legendary Lover K. |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Legendary Love |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
|
1.13,4a |
1660 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
8 |
|
|
Vidar |
h |
|
Bon Vivant - Nueva Luis |
|
Björn Lindblom |
|
Björn Lindblom |
|
1.14,0a |
1660 |
185 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
|
Tinak Mo |
h |
|
Dicks Bell - Nakia Mo |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
1.14,1a |
1660 |
1110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
|
Intact Hornline |
v |
|
Lindy's Crown - Stonegate Saunter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campionato Europeo, heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
|
Presta Yankee |
h |
|
Prestadet - Yankee Tea |
|
Martin Redl |
|
Karin Port |
|
1.12,8a |
1660 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
|
Yatzy Brodda |
s |
|
Alf Apalema - Yvonne |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Stafan Melander |
|
1.13,1a |
1660 |
270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
Legendary Lover K. |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Legendary Love |
|
Steen Juul |
|
Steen Juul |
|
1.13,0a |
1660 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
Tinak Mo |
h |
|
Dicks Bell - Nakia Mo |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
1.13,3a |
1660 |
123 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
|
Allison Hollow |
h |
|
Supergill - Meadow Marilyn |
|
Arnaldo Pollini |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.13,4a |
1660 |
784 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
|
Zidane Om |
h |
|
Waikiki Beach - Porzia Om |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Team Baldi |
|
1.13,4a |
1660 |
178 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
|
Voyant |
v |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Pasquinaz |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Jori Turja |
|
1.13,7a |
1660 |
712 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
8 |
|
|
Fan Idole |
s |
|
Le Ham - Ton Idole |
|
Richard W Denechere |
|
Richard W Denechere |
|
1.15,1a |
1660 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
|
Vidar |
h |
|
Bon Vivant - Nueva Luis |
|
Björn Lindblom |
|
Björn Lindblom |
|
dga |
1660 |
457 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
|
Intact Hornline |
v |
|
Lindy's Crown - Stonegate Saunter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campionato Europeo, skiljeheat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
Presta Yankee |
h |
|
Prestadet - Yankee Tea |
|
Martin Redl |
|
Karin Port |
|
1.17,0a |
1660 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
Fan Idole |
s |
|
Le Ham - Ton Idole |
|
Richard W Denechere |
|
Richard W Denechere |
|
1.17,2a |
1660 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2001-09-01 |
Campionato Europeo, heat 1 |
|
Lire 572 000 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
Slutställning |
Plac. |
Lire |
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
|
Igor Brick |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Skippys Lady |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Stefan Melander |
|
1.15,0a |
1660 |
74 |
|
1 |
|
Igor Brick |
1-1 |
215 280 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
Tinak Mo |
h |
|
Dicks Bell - Nakia Mo |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
1.15,0a |
1660 |
161 |
|
2 |
|
Baron Pepper |
d-2 |
79 560 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
Allison Hollow |
h |
|
Supergill - Meadow Marilyn |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.15,3a |
1660 |
136 |
|
2 |
|
Tinak Mo |
2-6 |
79 560 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
|
Buckaroo K. |
h |
|
Westgate Crown - Starlet Bowl |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Odd-Ivar Knudsrud |
|
1.15,4a |
1660 |
980 |
|
4 |
|
Allison Hollow |
3-8 |
23 400 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
Always New |
h |
|
New Quick - Okibur |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
1.15,4a |
1660 |
370 |
|
4 |
|
Brads Photo |
9-3 |
23 400 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
|
Not A Spacecase |
s |
|
Barbeque - Classical Music |
|
Esa Holopainen |
|
Petri Puro |
|
1.15,4a |
1660 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
|
Kejsare Sund |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Franceska Star |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Göte Östlund |
|
1.15,4a |
1660 |
181 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
8 |
|
|
Americanese |
h |
|
American Winner - Vote Getter |
|
Hennie Grift |
|
Hennie Grift |
|
1.15,8a |
1660 |
691 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
9 |
|
|
Brads Photo |
h |
|
SJ's Photo - Keystone Impala |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.17,0a |
1660 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
|
Baron Pepper |
h |
|
Barbeque - Vicky Collins |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
dga |
1660 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campionato Europeo, heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
Igor Brick |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Skippys Lady |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Stefan Melander |
|
1.13,6a |
1660 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
|
Baron Pepper |
h |
|
Barbeque - Vicky Collins |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
1.13,6a |
1660 |
307 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
Brads Photo |
h |
|
SJ's Photo - Keystone Impala |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.13,7a |
1660 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
|
Not A Spacecase |
s |
|
Barbeque - Classical Music |
|
Esa Holopainen |
|
Petri Puro |
|
1.13,7a |
1660 |
251 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
Kejsare Sund |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Franceska Star |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Göte Östlund |
|
1.13,8a |
1660 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
|
Tinak Mo |
h |
|
Dicks Bell - Nakia Mo |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
1.13,9a |
1660 |
227 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
|
Always New |
h |
|
New Quick - Okibur |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
1.14,1a |
1660 |
439 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
8 |
|
|
Allison Hollow |
h |
|
Supergill - Meadow Marilyn |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.14,3a |
1660 |
289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
9 |
|
|
Buckaroo K. |
h |
|
Westgate Crown - Starlet Bowl |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Odd-Ivar Knudsrud |
|
1.14,3a |
1660 |
544 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
10 |
|
|
Americanese |
h |
|
American Winner - Vote Getter |
|
Hendrik J W Grift |
|
Hennie Grift |
|
1.15,5a |
1660 |
134 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesena
2000-09-02 |
Campionato Europeo, heat 1 |
|
Lire 330 000 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
Slutställning |
Plac. |
Lire |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
Famous November |
h |
|
Lisas Boy - JD's Deedee |
|
Mattia Ricci |
|
Mattia Ricci |
|
1.13,4a |
1660 |
189 |
|
1 |
|
Famous November |
1-10-1 |
124 200 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
|
Princeling |
h |
|
Nevele Pride - Speed Dutchess |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
|
1.13,5a |
1660 |
409 |
|
2 |
|
Attention Flamingo |
3-1-2 |
59 400 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
Attention Flamingo |
h |
|
Carmody Lobell - Orkide Flamingo |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
|
1.13,5a |
1660 |
30 |
|
3 |
|
Princeling |
2-3 |
24 300 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
|
Tome de Sousa |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Guadalupe Est |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Björn Lindblom |
|
1.14,0a |
1660 |
119 |
|
3 |
|
Tome de Sousa |
4-2 |
24 300 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
|
Umbro di Grana |
h |
|
Somollison - Daiquiri Ci |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Giuseppe Guzzinati |
|
1.14,3a |
1660 |
867 |
|
5 |
|
Allison Hollow |
8-4 |
10 800 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
|
Big Smoker |
h |
|
Smokin Yankee - Maritta Bulwark |
|
Duccio Parenti |
|
Duccio Parenti |
|
1.14,3a |
1660 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
|
Ruby di Re |
v |
|
Ghendero' - Latracer |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
1.14,7a |
1660 |
595 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
|
|
Allison Hollow |
h |
|
Supergill - Meadow Marilyn |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.15,0a |
1660 |
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
9 |
|
|
Bell Shadow |
h |
|
Quick Pay - Moonlight Shadow |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.15,6a |
1660 |
128 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
10 |
|
|
Eastender |
h |
|
Quick Pay - Hagas Juvel |
|
Fredrik B Larsson |
|
Fredrik B Larsson |
|
1.19,3a |
1660 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campionato Europeo, heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
Attention Flamingo |
h |
|
Carmody Lobell - Orkide Flamingo |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
|
1.13,8a |
1660 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
Tome de Sousa |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Guadalupe Est |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Björn Lindblom |
|
1.13,9a |
1660 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
Princeling |
h |
|
Nevele Pride - Speed Dutchess |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
|
1.13,8a |
1660 |
101 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
|
Allison Hollow |
h |
|
Supergill - Meadow Marilyn |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.13,9a |
1660 |
601 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
|
Eastender |
h |
|
Quick Pay - Hagas Juvel |
|
Fredrik B Larsson |
|
Fredrik B Larsson |
|
1.13,9a |
1660 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
|
Big Smoker |
h |
|
Smokin Yankee - Maritta Bulwark |
|
Duccio Parenti |
|
Duccio Parenti |
|
1.14,3a |
1660 |
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
|
Bell Shadow |
h |
|
Quick Pay - Moonlight Shadow |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.14,6a |
1660 |
154 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
8 |
|
|
Ruby di Re |
v |
|
Ghendero' - Latracer |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
1.14,9a |
1660 |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
9 |
|
|
Umbro di Grana |
h |
|
Somollison - Daiquiri Ci |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Giuseppe Guzzinati |
|
1.15,4a |
1660 |
155 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
10 |
|
|
Famous November |
h |
|
Lisas Boy - JD's Deedee |
|
Mattia Ricci |
|
Mattia Ricci |
|
1.15,4a |
1660 |
103 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campionato Europeo, skiljeheat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
Famous November |
h |
|
Lisas Boy - JD's Deedee |
|
Mattia Ricci |
|
Mattia Ricci |
|
1.13,5a |
1660 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
Attention Flamingo |
h |
|
Carmody Lobell - Orkide Flamingo |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
|
1.13,6a |
1660 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|