Vincennes  2017-09-11 Prix Cenéri Forcinal € 120 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
8
1 Dragon du Fresne h Saphir Castelets - Rosee des Bois Matthieu Abrivard Laurent Claude Abrivard 1.13,9 2175 54 000
6 2 Dragon d'Avril h Thorens Vedaquais - Sirene d'Avril Adrien Lamy Sebastien Houyvet 1.14,8 2175 30 000
2 3 Doria Raudiere s Kenor de Cosse - Noria Raudiere Benjamin Rochard Emmanuel Varin 1.14,9 2175 16 800
1 4 Doyolsa de Chenu s Biesolo - Oyolsa de Yolsa Antoine Dabouis Michel Dabouis 1.15,2 2175 9 600
3 5 Drole de Gosse h Gazouillis - Peur Bleue Fabien Gence Pascal Barthelemy 1.16,9 2175 6 000
4 d Durzie s Jag de Bellouet - Shall We Alexandre Abrivard
Laurent Claude Abrivard
dg 2175
5 d Dreamer Delo h Ready Cash - Reverie d'Ar
Damien Bonne
Sebastien Guarato
dg 2175
7 d Dahlia du Rib h Oyonnax - Passiflore du Rib Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Joel Hallais dg 2175
 Vincennes  2016-09-12 Prix Cenéri Forcinal € 120 000
N:r.
Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
7 1 Canadien d'Am h Ready Cash - Kanadia Mathieu Mottier Franck Leblanc 1.13,3 2175 54 000
8
2 Clara du Pontseuil s Mich Phili - Osaka d'Occagnes Anthony Barrier Gullaume Moinon 1.13,4 2175 30 000
5 3 Chiricahua s Pomerol de Laumac - Phoenix Arizona Alexandre Kloess Christophe Hamel 1.13,7 2175 16 800
3 4 Celina Polka s Kool du Caux - La Canella Alexandre Abrivard Joel Van Eeckhaute 1.13,7 2175 9 600
4 5 Caennaise s Memphis du Rib - Opaline Blanche Matthieu Abrivard Benoit Barassin 1.14,3 2175 6 000
1 6 Crepuscule Forgan h Ico Kiki - Paskanita Fabien Gence Fabien Gence 1.16,4 2175 2 400
2 7
Captain Lyl
h Rocklyn - Nebrite Marceaux Pierre Yves Verva Francisco Criado 1.17,3 2175 1 200
9 d Caline des Plages s Scipion du Goutier - Nuit de la Marfee Eric Raffin Franck Leblanc dg 2175
6 str Clegs des Champs h Legs du Clos - Proserpine Thierry Raffegeau
 Vincennes  2015-09-07 Prix Cenéri Forcinal € 120 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
10 1 Booster Winner  h Love You - Quille Viretaute Eric Raffin Sebastien Guarato 1.11,8 2175 54 000
3 2 Blooma d'Héripré  s Rolling d'Heripre - Quenta Por Favor Damien Bonne Gregory Thorel 1.11,9 2175 30 000
9 3 Beauty Turgot  s Hand du Vivier - Quouragane Anthony Barrier Fabrice Souloy 1.13,2 2175 16 800
8
4 Be Mine de Houelle  s Scipion du Goutier - Olita de Kefrauso Marie Bacsich Franck Leblanc 1.13,9 2175 9 600
5 5 Biguglia  s Coktail Jet - La Faisanderie Mathieu Abrivard Frederic Prat 1.14,8 2175 6 000
2 6 Barbalala  s Qwerty - Pardinia Guillaume Martin Pascal Jean Cordeau 1.16,3 2175 2 400
4 7 Brindille de Mai  s Repeat Love - Katoune Antoine Lherete Franck Anne 1.16,5 2175 1 200
1 d Big Fox  h Magnificent Rodney - l'Elsa Rush Franck Nivard Ulf Nordin dg 2175
6 d Bianca d'Atout  s Saxo de Vandel - Geline d'Atout Mathieu Mottier Dominique Mottier. dg 2175
7 d Baraka d'Henlou  s Diamant Gede - Laura d'Etangville Alexandre Abrivard Philippe Allaire dg 2175
 Vincennes  2014-09-08
Prix Cenéri Forcinal € 120 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
10 1 Astor du Quenne h Opus Viervil - Qualinka du Quenne Eric Raffin Sebastien Guarato 1.12,7 2175 54 000
9 2 Al Capone Jet h Jag de Bellouet - Passion de Morgane Mathieu Abrivard Pierre Coignard 1.13,2 2175 30 000
11 3 A Nous Deux s Goetmals Wood - Nina Madrik Nathalie Henry Ronny Kuiper 1.13,3 2175 16 800
2 4 Aphrodite Child s Love You - New Orleans Damien Bonne Thierry Duvaldestin 1.13,4 2175 9 600
5 5 Aurea Vikland s Prince de Montfort - Kettina de Monti Margot Grolier Guillaume Moinon 1.13,4 2175 6 000
7 6 All Feeling h Otello Pierji - Quelle Cerencaise Valentin Royer Mickael Lemercier 1.13,7 2175 2 400
3 7 Aureness s Mercenaire - Ornaise de Morgane Romain Christian Larue Romain Christian Larue 1.14,2 2175 1 200
1 0 Arabole du Varlet s Magnificent Rodney - Gabole du Varlet Jerome Dave Martial Dupuis 1.16,0 2175
4 d Anne de Neulliac s Magnificent Rodney - Onise de Neulliac Romain Derieux Sylvain Roger dg 2175
6 d Agrippine s Hasting - Moqueuse Alexandre Abrivard Laurent Claude Abrivard dg 2175
8
d Amie Volo s Nelson de Vandel - Kurfa Volo Yoann Lebourgeois Paul Viel dg 2175
 Vincennes  2013-09-09 Prix Cenéri Forcinal € 120 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
5 1 Valdice de Mars s Lynx de Bellouet - Tiphanie Yoann Lebourgeois Loic Groussard 1.13,1 2175 54 000
3 2 Viva Forest s Mickael de Vonnas - Java de Bazeille Anthony Barrier Fabrice Souloy 1.13,4 2175 30 000
4 3 Vic du Boisnant h Gazouillis - Ode du Boisnant Alexandre Abrivard Bruno Bourgoin 1.15,2 2175 16 800
1
4 Version Star's s Prince d'Espace - Planète Rapide Thomas Levesque Emmanuel Varin 1.15,2 2175 9 600
2 d Voeu Majyc h Paisy Dream - Nuance Doree Antoine Wiels Adrien Pereira dg 2175
6 d Volcano Vici h Gazouillis - Oaxaca Vici Anne Barthelemy Pascal Barthelemy dg 2175
7 d Valse Castelets s Memphis du Rib - Elide David Thomain Joel Hallais dg 2175
8 d Viscaria s Gai Brillant - Lajounie des Cinty Eric Raffin Guillaume Gillot dg 2175
9 d Valse Darling s Prodigious - Fly Darling Franck Nivard Philippe Moulin dg 2175
 Vincennes  2012-09-10 Prix Cenéri Forcinal € 120 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
8
1 Ursule Pile s Kaiser Soze - Ketty Pile David Thomain Bertrand Lefevre 1.13,4 2175 60 000
11 2 Up Market h Obrillant - Ovation du Lys Yoann Lebourgeois Philippe Allaire 1.13,4 2175 30 000
1 3 Ugenie du Citrus s Meaulnes du Corta - Onna Lisa Alexandre Abrivard Laurent Claude Abrivard 1.13,4 2175 15 600
3 4 Ulhior du Beziau h Orsy Dream - Jipsie du Beziau Alexandre Dessartre Adrien Pereira. 1.13,8 2175 7 200
9 5 Ukita Barbes s Ludo de Castelle - Pakita Barbes Maxime Bezier Bruno Angot 1.14,0 2175 3 600
10 6 Une des Rochers s Lilio du Guesclin - Ines d'Avignere Anthony Dollion Herve Gilles 1.14,8 2175 2 400
2 7 Ula d'Occagnes s Hermes de Pericard - Hella Pierre Anthony Barrier Sebastien Hervalet 1.15,3 2175 1 200
4 d Uticia s Jain de Beval - Macedonia Pierre Yves Verva Pierre Yves Verva dg 2175
5 d Uzzano Somolli h Ganymede - Grafin Somolli Matthieu Abrivard Patrick Delamarre. dg 2175
6 d Uranie Lorraine s Goetmals Wood - Garonnaise Philippe Masschaele Pierre Alain Rynwalt-Boulard dg 2175
7 d Upper Jyl h Mon Bellouet - Octa du Cap Vert Julien Raffestin Jean Benoit Lemoine dg 2175
 Vincennes  2011-09-10 Prix Cenéri Forcinal € 120 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
5 1 Tigresse du Vivier s Niky - Idea du Vivier Matthieu Abrivard Pierre Levesque 1.12,4 2175 60 000
2 2 Tarski du Fer h Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Sarah du Grimont Pierre Yves Verva Guy Verva 1.12,5 2175 30 000
10 3 Thorens Vedaquais h Cygnus d'Odyssee - Muntanyeta Yoann Lebourgeois Philippe Allaire 1.12,5 2175 15 600
8 4 Texas Style s Goetmals Wood - New York Eric Raffin Louis Baudron 1.13,2 2175 7 200
7 5 Tina du Rib s Hulk des Champs - Une Passion David Thomain Joël Hallais 1.13,3 2175 3 600
9 6 Tango Quick h Hasting - Namoura Quick Franck Nivard Franck Leblanc 1.13,3 2175 2 400
1 7 Transamerica s Offshore Dream - Klassik Aunou Romain Christian Larue Pierre Vercruysse 1.13,5 2175 1 200
4 0 Taiga du Rib s Nice Love - Galinette Cendree Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Joël Hallais 1.13,6 2175
3 0 Tenerife s Lucky d'Hilly - Ici Clairefeuille Alexandre Abrivard Frederic Prat 1.15,0 2175
6 d Troika du Corta s Love You - Marquise du Corta Anthony Barrier Franck Leblanc dg 2175
 Vincennes  2010-09-11 Prix Cenéri Forcinal € 110 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
3 1 Singalo h Goetmals Wood - Ingala Eric Raffin Louis Baudron 1.12,2 2175 55 000
7 2 Scala Bourbon s Love You - Kamera Bourbon Matthieu Abrivard Sebastien Guarato 1.12,6 2175 27 500
6 3 Sawasde de Houelle s Gazouillis - Hetula du Tilleul Franck Nivard Franck Leblanc 1.12,8 2175 14 300
8 4 Speedy Blue h Echo - Mathilda Blue Mathieu Mottier Jean Philippe Mary 1.13,1 2175 6 600
1 5 Shadow d'Odyssee h Urfist des Pres - Battante d'Odyssee Emile Fournigault Luigi Saccomandi 1.14,5 2175 3 300
4 6 Selune d'Avignere s Achille - Delga d'Avignere Jonathan Carre Frederic Prat 1.14,5 2175 2 200
5 7 Sardaigne s Blue Dream - Blue River Yoann Lebourgeois Franck Anne 1.20,0 2175 1 100
2 d Sire Haie Neuve h Kepler - Mona Haie Neuve Pierre Yves Verva Bertrand Le Beller dg 2175
 Vincennes  2009-09-05 Prix Cenéri Forcinal € 110 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
7 1 Rex Normanus h Latinus - Helgi Yoann Lebourgeois Paul Viel 1.14,6 2175 55 000
5 2 Roi du Coq h Look de Star - Indiana du Coq David Thomain Robert Chauvin 1.14,6 2175 27 500
1 3 Rockfeller Center h Jag de Bellouet - Mysterious Valley Philippe Masschaele Jean Baudron 1.14,7 2175 14 300
2 4 Rebel du Loisir v Elvis de Rossignol - Bianca d'Amor Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Jean Loic Claude Dersoir 1.15,0 2175 6 600
4 5 Rocky des Brouets h Baccarat du Pont - Joy Pierre Yves Verva Pascal Daulier 1.15,3 2175 3 300
3 d Roi Arthur h Biesolo - Kawabata Matthieu Abrivard Alain Roussel dg 2175
6 d Rocket du Closet s Look de Star - Girl du Queron Maxime Bezier Sebastien Guarato dg 2175
 Vincennes  2008-09-06 Prix Cenéri Forcinal € 110 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
8 1 Quokine Berry s Chef du Chatelet - Idee du Corta Laurent Claude Abrivard Jean Michel Bazire 1.13,2 2175 55 000
4 2 Quinella Aimef s Coktail Jet - Grace de Bea Yoann Lebourgeois Louis Baudron 1.13,6 2175 27 500
6 3 Quartz de Calendes h Eclair de Vandel - Crysta de Calendes Pierre Yves Verva Christopher Nicole 1.13,7 2175 14 300
7 4 Quinta des Lucas s Cygnus d'Odyssee - Gloria Song Romain Lecreps Bruno Marie 1.14,0 2175 6 600
3 5 Quaid Select h If Only - Helee de Senoville Martial Viel Andre Henri Viel 1.14,4 2175 3 300
5 6 Quincy Boy h Kitko - Grenade Castelets Maxime Bezier Michaël Jean Ruault 1.15,2 2175 2 200
1 7 Quinine de Meautis s Podosis - Flavie Franck Nivard Dominique Lefaucheux 1.16,2 2175 1 100
2 d Quarina s In Love With You - Hawai Mathieu Abrivard Sebastien Guarato dg 2175
 Vincennes  2007-09-08 Prix Cenéri Forcinal € 100 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
5 1 Paola de Lou s Podosis - Venise des Bois Nathalie Henry Laurent Claude Abrivard 1.14,0 2175 50 000
7 2 Pacifique Gede h Diamant Gede - Fouine du Ruisseau Anthony Barrier Tony Le Beller 1.14,2 2175 25 000
4 3 Pine Chip Wood h Kaisy Dream - Grande Lady Romain Derieux Philippe Allaire 1.14,6 2175 13 000
8 4 Postania de Viette s Viking's Way - Isis des Mariniers Mathieu Abrivard Frederic Prat 1.15,4 2175 6 000
9 5 Paolo Berry h Camelia du Donjon - Idee du Corta Philippe Masschaele Jim Frick 1.15,5 2175 3 000
2 6 Ponamoura s Volcan - Quolise Martial Viel Lucien Swita 1.15,9 2175 2 000
1 7 Please Blue s Kaisy Dream - Fille de Reine Romain Christian Larue Jean Baudron 1.18,6 2175 1 000
6 d Paon Royal h Fripon Rose - Ojakvale William Baudy Patrick Bac dg 2175
3 str Piccolo San h Jardy - Furieuse Top
 Vincennes  2006-09-09 Prix Cenéri Forcinal € 100 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
7 1 Oulka Vilhena s Hulk des Champs - Belle Star Vilhena Mathieu Abrivard Sebastien Guarato 1.13,1 2175 50 000
9 2 Orange de Vire s Dance Marathon - Seve de Vire Pierre Yves Verva Cedrick Paris 1.13,2 2175 25 000
10 3 Orelie de Retz s First de Retz - Emotion du Bouquet Eric Raffin Luc Roelens 1.13,5 2175 13 000
8 4 One du Rib h First de Retz - Bourse de Bellouet Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Joël Hallais 1.13,6 2175 6 000
5 5 Ovni Somolli h Ginger Somolli - Diwana Julien Raffestin Claude Mathe 1.14,2 2175 3 000
4 6 Olencia s Extreme Aunou - Farandole du Corta Philippe Masschaele Alphonse Vanberghen 1.14,3 2175 2 000
6 7 Orelia Phil s Ganymede - Coraline du Bief Laurent Michel David Laurent Michel David 1.16,1 2175 1 000
1 0 Oh l'Amoroso h Quadrophenio - Gamilka de Bodavel Mickael Barre Andre Dubois 1.16,2 2175
2 0 Ostylvia s Extreme du Cadran - Gylvia Franck Nivard Frederic Ledoux 1.22,6 2175
3 d Odyssee du Goutier s Buvetier d'Aunou - Gaia du Goutier Nathalie Henry Thierry Duvaldestin dg 2175
 Vincennes  2005-09-10 Prix Cenéri Forcinal € 100 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
5 1 North America s And Arifant - Horsaca Louis Baudron Louis Baudron 1.13,8 2175 50 000
9 2 New Orleans s Workaholic - Claudia du Don Nathalie Henry Frederic Prat 1.14,1 2175 25 000
7 3 Nomade s Sancho Panca - Via Modena Mathieu Abrivard Jean Christophe Germain 1.14,2 2175 13 000
2 4 Nesione des Vents s Dirty - Hesione Philippe Masschaele Pierre Michel Enault 1.14,5 2175 6 000
10 5 Neleos du Goutier h Corot - Feline Charmeuse Martial Viel Frederic Prat 1.15,0 2175 3 000
3 6 Ninja Jiel h Bonheur de Tillard - Ibiza Jiel Jean Baudron Gilbert Martens 1.16,8 2175 2 000
1 7 Nouchka s Cygnus d'Odyssee - Her Highness Pierre Yves Verva Christopher Nicole 1.17,0 2175 1 000
6 0 Norois du Tremblay h Dossari - Direne Barbes Emile Fournigault Roger Coueffin 1.17,2 2175
4 d Noodbye Horse h Bonheur de Tillard - Une Canniere Sebastien Baude Guy Chaudet dg 2175
8 d Nanou Djob s Gazouillis - Indiana Djob Gaetan Prat Loic Groussard dg 2175
 Vincennes  2004-09-11 Prix Cenéri Forcinal € 100 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
9 1 Miss Castelle s Goetmals Wood - Rive de Vire Philippe Masschaele Thierry Duvaldestin 1.13,2 2175 50 000
3 2 Monica de Billeron s Tout Bon - Eurestane Nathalie Henry Loic Lerenard 1.15,0 2175 25 000
10 3 Miss de Corveil s Ekir de Leau - Diana de Corveil James Lebouteiller Jacques Bruneau 1.15,0 2175 13 000
8 4 Miss Wood s Goetmals Wood - Bioreis Jean Baudron Michel Donio 1.15,3 2175 6 000
11 5 Milord du Chêne h Capriccio - Ulyssia de Nize Michel Lenoir Michel Lenoir 1.15,8 2175 3 000
1 6 Matine d'Ostal s Evolo - Gitane Speed Guillaume Lizee Sylvain Gerard Dupont 1.16,2 2175 2 000
2 7 Morane d'Herfraie s Gazouillis - Geline d'Herfraie Gilles Delacour Claude Cohier 1.17,0 2175 1 000
7 0 Majeste Castelets s And Arifant - Pantica Grandchamp Jean Pierre Thomain Jean Pierre Thomain 1.17,7 2175
5 0 Mandrake h Full Account - Echoa Jean Philippe Mary Franck Blandin 1.19,0 2175
4 d Macaraika s Baccarat du Pont - Alalaika des Pres Franck Nivard Bruno Angot dg 2175
6 d Mascotte d'Arbaz s Corot - Diva d'Arbaz Pierre Yves Verva Marie Christine Cousin dg 2175
 Vincennes  2003-09-13 Prix Cenéri Forcinal € 100 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
4 1 Laure Cora s Cezio Josselyn - Cora Laure Louis Baudron Michel Donio 1.16,0 2175 50 000
9 2 Lynx de Bellouet h Big Prestige - Vaunoise Jean Michel Bazire Jean Michel Bazire 1.16,2 2175 25 000
8 3 Line Orange s Dandy Chouan - Tendre Orange Patrick Kloess Patrick Kloess 1.16,3 2175 13 000
11 4 Liberty d'Ar s Extreme Dream - Fressy d'Ar Francois Roussel Alain Roussel 1.16,4 2175 6 000
1 5 Lea Vinoir s Ever Jet - Uniflore Vinoir Laurent Claude Abrivard Jean Michel Bazire 1.16,5 2175 3 000
3 6 Lova Steau s Vif Argent Ludois - Evidence Bleue Arnaud Gilles Maillard Guy Maillard 1.16,6 2175 2 000
5 7 Luriana du Pont s Viking de Bellouet - Uriane du Pont Pierre Yves Verva Michel Marie Triomphe 1.16,7 2175 1 000
2 0 Lanchester h Extreme Dream - Divine Rive Philippe Masschaele Alphonse Vanberghen 1.16,8 2175
7 0 Le Destin h Destin de Busset - Favone Michel Lenoir Dominik Cordeau 1.17,0 2175
6 0 Lelio h Quipo de Couronne - Detente Olivier Chaucesse Michel Marie Triomphe 1.17,1 2175
10 0 Lati Bonheur h Urane Sautonne - Victoria Bonheur Jean Claude Hallais Jean Claude Hallais i.t 2175
12 d Le Big Boss h Ustang de Mai - Berlinoise Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Gaston Alaine dg 2175
 Vincennes  2002-08-19 Prix Cenéri Forcinal € 95 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Jockey Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
11 1 Kerido du Donjon h Coktail Jet - Betty du Donjon Philippe Masschaele Jean Luc Janvier 1.15,5 2175 47 500
4 2 Kallaro h Arnaqueur - Vallenka Laurent Claude Abrivard Laurent Claude Abrivard 1.15,9 2175 23 750
7 3 Kriolaise s Achille - Sapiniere Franck Nivard Jean Baptiste Bossuet 1.16,0 2175 12 350
9 4 Keno des Fontaines h Super Male - Dame de Beauregard Martial Viel Andre Henri Viel 1.16,4 2175 5 700
10 5 Kyrielle Club s Un d'Estricat - Darbouka Top Yves Dreux Patrick Hawas 1.16,6 2175 2 850
5 6 Kagino Gede h Verdict Gede - Victoria de Retz Michel Lenoir Patrick Marc Mottier 1.17,1 2175 1 900
8 7 Kita des Picanes s Vroum d'Or - Cora Pellois Franck Bezier Philippe Lemetayer 1.17,1 2175 950
3 0 Kirando v Boy du Pre - Buranderie Christophe Chalon Patrick Marc Mottier 1.17,8 2175
1 d Kalinkaya s Coktail Jet - Une Caudresienne Eric Raffin Jacques Provost dg 2175
2 d Koenigs v Defi d'Aunou - Razzia Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Michele Stihl dg 2175
6 d Kid Wood h Defi d'Aunou - Earlier Jean Paul Piton Philippe Allaire dg 2175