|
|
|
Gran Premio Carlo Marangoni Filly |
|
€ 66 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Valdivia |
|
Adrian Chip - Love On The Rocks |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,5a |
1600 |
23 |
23 460 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Vale Capar |
|
Conway Hall - Madame Capar |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.13,6a |
1600 |
40 |
11 220 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Vanguardia |
|
Goetmals Wood - Garganta |
|
Maurizio Cheli |
|
Alessandro Marucci |
1.13,7a |
1600 |
493 |
6 120 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Venere Grif |
|
Varenne - Fauve Grif |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.13,9a |
1600 |
64 |
3 060 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Venere Breed |
|
Yankee Slide - Freccia d'Asolo |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
|
Team Minopoli |
1.14,3a |
1600 |
325 |
2 040 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Vanity Spritz |
|
Igor Font - Nebraska Jet |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Andrea Sarzetto |
1.14,6a |
1600 |
786 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Volcada Bar |
|
Goetmals Wood - Noche de Tango Bar |
|
Natale Cintura |
|
Natale Cintura |
1.14,9a |
1600 |
164 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Vanatta |
|
Pascia' Lest - Classic Toy |
|
Davide Nuti |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.16,2a |
1600 |
673 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Velina Gio |
|
Varenne - Own Wise As |
|
Edoardo Loccisano |
|
Marco Smorgon |
dga |
1600 |
136 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Volturina Jet |
|
Ken Warkentin - Eterea |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Fausto Barelli |
dga |
1600 |
266 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Valchiria Op |
|
Ideale Luis - Maya Del Ronco |
|
Manuel Pistone |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
dga |
1600 |
84 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Venariareale Font |
|
Conway Hall - Bliz |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Erik Bondo |
dga |
1600 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Velina Vald |
|
S J's Photo - Laisa Vald |
|
Massimilano Castaldo |
|
Harri Rantanen |
dga |
1600 |
514 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Villa Santina Jet |
|
Igor Font - Lunigiana Jet |
|
|
Fausto Barelli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gran Premio Carlo Marangoni Filly |
|
€ 55 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Unicka |
|
Love You - Bachar |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.12,3a |
1600 |
14 |
19 550 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Unison Kronos |
|
Donato Hanover - Zagabria Dei |
|
|
|
Stephane Lepetit |
1.12,4a |
1600 |
38 |
9 350 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Unique Dream Bar |
|
Goetmals Wood - Genial Power |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Santo Mollo |
1.12,9a |
1600 |
251 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Uriel |
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur - Make Up Grif |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.13,6a |
1600 |
684 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Unique du Kras |
|
Varenne - Oljka du Kras |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.13,8a |
1600 |
263 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Uma d'Asti |
|
Libeccio Grif - Freisa d'Asti |
|
Franco Ferrero |
|
Franco Ferrero |
1.13,9a |
1600 |
909 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Utopia Luis |
|
Ganymede - Elite Fox D'ete |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.14,4a |
1600 |
264 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Utopia Trio |
|
Nad Al Sheba - Lory Trio |
|
Marco Stefani |
|
Mattia Orlando |
1.21,8a |
1600 |
377 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Urgania |
|
Cantab Hall - Damia |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
dga |
1600 |
121 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Una Bella Gar |
|
S J's Photo - Geogette Gar |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Lucio Colletti |
dga |
1600 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Upupa RL |
|
Ganymede - Birgit Del Ronco |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Holger Ehlert |
dga |
1600 |
392 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Unica Donna |
|
Donato Hanover - Hangone |
|
kusk ej klar |
|
Davide di Stefano |
dga |
1600 |
366 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Ulma |
|
Equinox Bi - Filosofa |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
dga |
1600 |
335 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Umaga Jet |
|
Igor Font - Extra Winner |
|
Lorenzo Besana |
|
Massimo Regge |
dga |
1600 |
1509 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turin
2015-09-06 |
|
Gran Premio Carlo Marangoni Filly |
€ 55 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Tenerife |
|
Exploit Caf - Lerici |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,6a |
1600 |
52 |
19 550 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tresor Dream |
|
Andover Hall - Rafale |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Santo Mollo |
1.13,7a |
1600 |
26 |
9 350 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Trinity Blood |
|
Exploit Caf - Los Angeles Grif |
|
Marino Lovera |
|
Marino Lovera |
1.14,0a |
1600 |
242 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Tessy d*Ete |
|
Ganymede - Love Me Tender |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.14,0a |
1600 |
121 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Tiffany Caf |
|
Cantab Hall - Elaine Caf |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
Francesca Croce |
1.14,1a |
1600 |
800 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Tessa Ob Sonic |
|
Exploit Caf - Ilide |
|
Gaetano di Nardo |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.14,1a |
1600 |
81 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Teddymar |
|
Varenne - Lucemar |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
1.14,1a |
1600 |
191 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Teorema Om |
|
Uronométro - Sweet Love Story |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.14,7a |
1600 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Tata Cros |
|
Cois Caf - Inglesina Bass |
|
Antonino di Nardo |
|
Giuseppe Trinchillo |
1.16,4a |
1600 |
562 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Top Girl Par |
|
Uronometro - Fight For Lux |
|
|
|
Antimo Tutino |
dga |
1600 |
149 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Tuscania Pal |
|
Nad Al Sheba - Fata Dei Bessi |
|
Tommaso di Lorenzo |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
dga |
1600 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Talisker Horse |
|
Pine Chip - Iri Horse |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
dga |
1600 |
4553 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Terra Dell'est |
|
S J's Photo - For Fathality |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Andrea Scatolini |
dga |
1600 |
307 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turin
2014-09-07 |
|
Gran Premio Carlo Marangoni Filly |
€ 55 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Simona Om |
|
Uronometro - Keystone Frizzle |
|
|
|
|
1.13,8a |
1600 |
51 |
19 550 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Saba Del Ronco |
|
Adrian Chip - Didone Gas |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.13,8a |
1600 |
33 |
9 350 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Sangria Bi |
|
Toss Out - Guidara As |
|
Maurizio Biasuzzi |
|
Edwin Lagas |
1.13,8a |
1600 |
380 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Sirena d'Asolo |
|
Conway Hall - Berta d'Asolo |
|
Vincenzo Luongo |
|
Guiseppe Citarella |
1.13,8a |
1600 |
33 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Seattle Bi |
|
Equinox Bi - Las Vegas Bi |
|
Marco Stefani |
|
Arnaldo Pollini |
1.13,9a |
1600 |
102 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Stella di Azzurra |
|
Supergill - Genny di Azzurra |
|
|
|
|
1.14,4a |
1600 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Smeralda Jet |
|
Gigant Neo - Ticket To Ride |
|
Antonino di Nardo |
|
Raffaele Chiaro |
1.14,4a |
1600 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Sunrise Dancer |
|
Frullino Jet - Lavinia del Ronco |
|
|
|
|
1.15,1a |
1600 |
152 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Sophiaz |
|
Ganymede - Carmagnole Mb |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.15,1a |
1600 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Salinas Gi |
|
Fairbank Gi - Dakar Gi |
|
|
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.15,5a |
1600 |
2060 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
|
|
Uronometro - Dada Bieffe |
|
Gaetano di Nardo |
|
Salvatore Cracolici |
dga |
1600 |
433 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Seduttrice |
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur - Make Up Grif |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
dga |
1600 |
646 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Sidney Effe |
|
Ganymede - Etna Sec |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
dga |
1600 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turin
2013-09-08 |
|
Gran Premio Carlo Marangoni Filly |
€ 55 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Rodeo Drive Ok |
|
Conway Hall - Georgia Pines |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.13,2a |
1600 |
25 |
19 550 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
Turbo Sund - Zuma d'Anzola |
|
Davide Cangiano |
|
Marco Azzaroni |
1.13,2a |
1600 |
64 |
9 350 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Robinia |
|
Love You - Tagete |
|
Massimiliamo Castaldo |
|
Marco Ferrario |
1.13,4a |
1600 |
74 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Ranja dei Fiori |
|
Uronometro - Isabel dei Fiori |
|
Gaspare Lo Verde |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
1.13,6a |
1600 |
135 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Regina Bybo |
|
Kick Tail - Gioya Bybo |
|
Maurizio Sibilla |
|
Maurizio Sibilla |
1.13,6a |
1600 |
751 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Roxanne Bar |
|
Exploit Caf - Guendalina Bar |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
1.13,7a |
1600 |
351 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Raffle Lb |
|
Cantab Hall - Electa Lb |
|
|
|
|
1.13,9a |
1600 |
147 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Rossana Grif |
|
Varenne - Flower Kronos |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Domenico Zanca |
1.13,9a |
1600 |
1012 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Rock Star Bi |
|
Toss Out - Fitness Bi |
|
|
|
Lucio Colletti |
1.14,6a |
1600 |
400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Royal Roc |
|
Filipp Roc - Gressy Roc |
|
|
|
|
ua |
1600 |
123 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Rosita Bi |
|
Pine Chip - Zuanita Bi |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Edwin Lagas |
dga |
1600 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Roberta Zack |
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur - Legacy Grif |
|
|
|
|
dga |
1600 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turin
2012-09-02 |
|
Gran Premio Carlo Marangoni Filly |
|
€ 44 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Pearl Axe |
|
Love You - Griffe du Chef |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
|
1.13,8a |
1600 |
40 |
16 560 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Primula d'Esi |
|
Faliero As - Delivery |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.14,0a |
1600 |
122 |
7 920 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Per Amore Gual |
|
Varenne - Dalmatica Gual |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.14,3a |
1600 |
33 |
4 320 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Potenza Om |
|
Yankee Slide - Fiancee di Jesolo |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.14,3a |
1600 |
47 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Peace Of Mind |
|
Uronometro - Erica d'Alfa |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.14,4a |
1600 |
690 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Princess Kronos |
|
Donato Hanover - Malibu Princess |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.14,5a |
1600 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Parinaz |
|
Ganymede - Carmagnole Mb |
|
Marcello di Nicola |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.15,2a |
1600 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Pleasure Kronos |
|
Varenne - Speaks Volume |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Claudio Rizzo |
dga |
1600 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Petra Inn Ronco |
|
Cantab Hall - Cynthia Del Ronco |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
dga |
1600 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Priscilla Zak |
|
Varenne - Flute Grif |
|
|
|
|
dga |
1600 |
159 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Pisa Spin |
|
Kadabra - Gail Lindy |
|
Francesco Facci |
|
Battista Congiu |
dga |
1600 |
1034 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Pilar Dei Veltri |
|
Brandy Dei Fiori - Iman Dei Veltri |
|
|
|
|
dgua |
1600 |
353 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turin
2011-09-04 |
|
Gran Premio Carlo Marangoni Filly |
|
€ 88 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Orleans Om |
|
Sj's Caviar - Deux de Mai |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Team Lombardo |
1.11,9a |
1600 |
27 |
33 120 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Orsia |
|
Angus Hall - Tigre Om |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.12,0a |
1600 |
331 |
15 840 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Oudry Dei Veltri |
|
Varenne - Pamela Stra |
|
|
|
|
1.12,7a |
1600 |
56 |
8 640 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Oibambam Effe |
|
Classic Photo - Etna Sec |
|
Paolo Bezzecchi |
|
Pietro Bezzecchi |
1.13,1a |
1600 |
486 |
4 320 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Overtop Kronos |
|
Viking Kronos - Bell Power |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,1a |
1600 |
89 |
2 880 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Oklahoma Ans |
|
Uronometro - Deryl Ans |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Team Gubellini |
1.13,2a |
1600 |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ofelia Bi |
|
Toss Out - Gym N Tonic |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
1.13,4a |
1600 |
229 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Option Roc |
|
Toss Out - Banner Roc |
|
Igor Guasti |
|
Tiberio Cecere |
1.13,6a |
1600 |
1291 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Oxa Bi |
|
Self Possessed - Spectacularstarlet |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.13,6a |
1600 |
985 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Olona Ok |
|
Varenne - Erreuno Ok |
|
Gaetano Di Nardo |
|
Vincenzo Tufano |
1.13,7a |
1600 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
One Dream Grif |
|
Varenne - Dream Crown Grif |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marino Lovera |
1.13,9a |
1600 |
375 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Occhiata Jet |
|
Pine Chip - First Lady Jet |
|
Giuseppe Pistone |
|
Giuseppe Pistone |
1.14,0a |
1600 |
257 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Ortensia Gual |
|
Uronometro - Cuvressan Gual |
|
Giuseppe Pietro Maisto |
|
Holger Ehlert |
dgua |
1600 |
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Onlyne Speed Mec |
|
Fast Photo - Dance Speed |
|
Fabio Settimio Mollo |
|
Santo Mollo |
dgua |
1600 |
1026 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turin
2010-09-12 |
|
Gran Premio Carlo Marangoni Filly |
|
€ 66 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Noriana Rosso |
|
Uronometro - Duchessa Rosso |
|
Giuseppe Pietro Maisto |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.13,3a |
1600 |
35 |
24 840 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Nausica Inn Ronco |
|
Varenne - Brezza As |
|
|
|
|
1.13,5a |
1600 |
1682 |
11 880 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Naltrastoria Rex |
|
Crowning Classic - Alice Springs |
|
Marcello di Nicola |
|
Albertus Mollema |
1.13,5a |
1600 |
506 |
6 480 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Nada Mas |
|
Ganymede - Empinada |
|
Massimo Barbini |
|
Team Lombardo |
1.13,6a |
1600 |
100 |
3 240 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Notte di Note |
|
Varenne - Vindjammer |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.13,8a |
1600 |
699 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Nakitast |
|
Toss Out - Dastarst |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Enrico Bellei |
1.13,9a |
1600 |
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
New Ginevra Bar |
|
Viking Kronos - Valuta Lavec |
|
Frederico Esposito |
|
Enrico Bellei |
1.15,3a |
1600 |
394 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Nevera |
|
Goetmals Wood - Nublosa |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Team Lombardo |
1.20,6a |
1600 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Navarra Lavec |
|
Ganymede - Saga Sund |
|
Michele Raimo |
|
Paolo Sorcionovo |
dga |
1600 |
545 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Neve di Bianca |
|
Allison Hollow - Bamasc Gec |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
|
Biagio Lo Verde |
dga |
1600 |
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Nephenta Lux |
|
Pine Chip - Miss Camelia Om |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Team Gubellini |
dga |
1600 |
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Narrazione |
|
Varenne - Vogue Donlisa |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
dgua |
1600 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Naomi |
|
Pine Chip - Uhta |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
dgua |
1600 |
134 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turin
2009-09-13 |
|
Gran Premio Carlo Marangoni Filly |
|
€ 66 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Melania Sf |
|
Toss Out - Zaina Sf |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Giuseppe Infimo |
1.13,2a |
1600 |
450 |
24 840 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Mania |
|
Lemon Dra - Light My Candle |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,3a |
1600 |
22 |
11 880 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
My Dream Gar |
|
Lemon Dra - Happy Diamonds |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.13,3a |
1600 |
71 |
6 480 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Moriera As |
|
S J's Photo - Veniera As |
|
Gaetano Di Nardo |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.13,6a |
1600 |
566 |
3 240 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Megan Grif |
|
Varenne - Borghina Blak |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.14,1a |
1600 |
43 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Mururoa As |
|
Lemon Dra - Jade's Tiara |
|
Giuseppe Pietro Maisto |
|
Tiberio Cecere |
1.14,2a |
1600 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Memory Gams |
|
Uronometro - Edwige Blak |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.14,3a |
1600 |
559 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Mopsy Club |
|
Credit Winner - Rama di Jesolo |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.14,7a |
1600 |
619 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Mandragola Pl |
|
Supergill - Silea Dra |
|
Giorgio d´Alessandro S:r |
|
Giorgio d´Alessandro S:r |
1.15,5a |
1600 |
197 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Marielles |
|
Kick Tail - Egida Play |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Massimo Inverardi |
dga |
1600 |
609 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Maddy Laser |
|
Lemon Dra - Snagadelic |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Team Baldi |
dga |
1600 |
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Male Lux |
|
Lindy Lane - Buena di Jesolo |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Team Fioretti |
dga |
1600 |
188 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Melissa FI |
|
Lemon Dra - Elitta As |
|
Giuseppe Pistone |
|
Giuseppe Pistone |
dga |
1600 |
202 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Monia Lb |
|
Pine Chip - Showchick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turin
2008-09-14 |
Gran Premio Carlo Marangoni Filly |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Lisa America |
|
Varenne - Zagabria Dei |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.14,1a |
1600 |
15 |
24 840 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Laika Ek |
|
Atas Fighter L. - Antifaz |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Cristian Rizzo |
1.14,6a |
1600 |
41 |
11 880 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Lover Power |
|
Supergill - Brava Power |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.14,6a |
1600 |
40 |
6 480 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Laurel America |
|
Varenne - Armbro Voice |
|
Fabrizio Ciulla |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.14,8a |
1600 |
15 |
3 240 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Letter From Om |
|
Angus Hall - Time To Believe |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
1.15,2a |
1600 |
112 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Lavinia Cr |
|
Toss Out - Onthewingsoflove |
|
Settimio Fabio Mollo |
|
Hennie Grift |
1.15,2a |
1600 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Livenza |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Vasilissa |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Santo Mollo |
1.15,3a |
1600 |
439 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
La Dany Bar |
|
Love You - Red Hot Action |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.15,5a |
1600 |
264 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Lady Marmalade |
|
General November - Guarda Fo |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Team Baldi |
1.15,8a |
1600 |
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Leonida Grif |
|
Varenne - Betulla Sol |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.19,0a |
1600 |
438 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Linda di Casei |
|
Uronometro - Comtesse Ferm |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
dga |
1600 |
934 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Liberte |
|
Daguet Rapid - September Hanover |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
1600 |
748 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turin
2007-09-02 |
Gran Premio Carlo Marangoni Filly |
€ 66 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
In Wise As |
|
Sj's Caviar - Garden Variety |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.14,4a |
1600 |
97 |
24 840 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Iniziale |
|
Varenne - Villa Torlonia |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.14,6a |
1600 |
170 |
11 880 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Iuma Ek |
|
Viking Kronos - Birbona Om |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.14,7a |
1600 |
43 |
6 480 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Iside Bi |
|
Lemon Dra - Usa di Jesolo |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Jan Nordin |
1.14,8a |
1600 |
131 |
3 240 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Isotta Om |
|
Lemon Dra - Accarezzame Om |
|
Giovanni Grillo |
|
Giovanni Grillo |
1.14,8a |
1600 |
94 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Illusion Dany |
|
Varenne - Upper As |
|
Giorgio d'Aalessandro J:r |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.14,9a |
1600 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ilias Ors |
|
Lemon Dra - Zheyiang Cuef |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Maik Esper |
1.14,9a |
1600 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Impact Wise As |
|
Lemon Dra - Hollywood Report |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Maik Esper |
1.15,2a |
1600 |
122 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Issima Font |
|
Pine Chip - Jackpot Kemp |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Battista Congiu |
1.15,2a |
1600 |
267 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ikram Ferm |
|
Lemon Dra - Susy d'Hilly |
|
Ettore Vairani |
|
|
1.16,8a |
1600 |
361 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ioss Court Sm |
|
Toss Out - Croquet Court |
|
Heinrich Wewering |
|
Heinrich Wewering |
1.16,8a |
1600 |
119 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Iran Dei Greppi |
|
Coktail Jet - Silvia Laser |
|
Francesco Facci |
|
Giuseppe di Caterino |
dga |
1600 |
255 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Isam Ferm |
|
Uronometro - Therry Ferm |
|
Valter Basano |
|
Valter Basano |
dga |
1600 |
485 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turin
2006-09-03 |
Gran Premio Carlo Marangoni Filly |
€ 55 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Giudy Stra |
|
Park Avenue Joe - Lofty Chic |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,7a |
1600 |
47 |
20 700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Gloria Gainor |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Row di Jesolo |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
1.13,8a |
1600 |
333 |
9 900 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Guidara As |
|
Lemon Dra - Keystone Faith |
|
Joseph Verbeeck |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.13,8a |
1600 |
32 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Glamour Effe |
|
Self Possessed - Dalona Brisco |
|
Veli Pekka Toivanen |
|
Veli Pekka Toivanen |
1.13,9a |
1600 |
612 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Guendalina Bar |
|
Bon Vivant - Oxa Roc |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.14,1a |
1600 |
149 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Grafin Hbd |
|
Park Avenue Joe - Vate di Jesolo |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Team Baldi |
1.14,1a |
1600 |
422 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Galadriel Baba |
|
Super Arnie - Vardamir |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.14,8a |
1600 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Gala Dei Bessi |
|
Yankee Glide - Chipping Image |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
|
Marcel Hauber |
1.14,8a |
1600 |
586 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Griffe du Chef |
|
Muscles Yankee - Zeta di Jesolo |
|
Romolo Ossani |
|
Pierpaolo Dal Pane |
1.15,3a |
1600 |
917 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Girlfromipanema |
|
General November - Lisboa Jet |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.15,4a |
1600 |
174 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Godiva Bi |
|
Toss Out - Vedette Bi |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Jan Nordin |
1.16,6a |
1600 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Girofle |
|
Lemon Dra - Sharada Frm |
|
Giorgio Carini |
|
Giorgio Carini |
dga |
1600 |
812 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turin
2005-09-04 |
Gran Premio Carlo Marangoni Filly |
€ 55 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Flute Grif |
|
S J's Photo - Twigs Nissan Sunny |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.14,9a |
1600 |
51 |
20 700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Folie d'Aamour |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Paviaz |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
1.15,1a |
1600 |
247 |
9 900 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Fantasia Stars |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Ullamar |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.15,3a |
1600 |
45 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Fantastica Star |
|
Lemon Dra - Zaira Star |
|
Giuseppe Pietro Maisto |
|
Luigi Flagiello |
1.15,3a |
1600 |
27 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Flaca |
|
Giant Victory - Zenzaz |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.15,3a |
1600 |
158 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Fairlady Bi |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Urla di Jesolo |
|
Maurizio Biasuzzi |
|
Jan Nordin |
1.15,4a |
1600 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Fiumara King |
|
Lemon Dra - Ones On The Way |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.15,6a |
1600 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Forsizia |
|
Bon Vivant - Tagete |
|
Giovanni Fulici |
|
Fabio Gastone Fulici |
1.15,6a |
1600 |
399 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Fobia Font |
|
S J's Photo - Badia |
|
Marino Lovera |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.15,8a |
1600 |
161 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Franka Zs |
|
Piccardo - Clorinda Zs |
|
Andrea Farolfi |
|
Massimo Inverardi |
1.15,8a |
1600 |
187 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Flutur de Gleris |
|
Quito de Talonay - Popsy Box |
|
Davide Nuti |
|
Davide Nuti |
1.15,8a |
1600 |
2494 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Fendy |
|
Toss Out - Solna Trio |
|
Bruno Corelli |
|
Bruno Corelli |
1.15,9a |
1600 |
4373 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Florenza King |
|
Coktail Jet - Uxxana King |
|
Giuseppe Ruocco |
|
Giuseppe Ruocco |
1.16,1a |
1600 |
853 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Formula Cielle |
|
Indro Park - Unchecked Jet |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Giorgio Carini |
dga |
1600 |
274 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turin
2004-09-05 |
Gran Premio Carlo Marangoni Filly |
€ 55 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Etrille |
|
Coktail Jet - Takeda |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Santo Mollo |
1.14,2a |
1600 |
37 |
20 700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Enif Rob |
|
Ganymede - Raffica Jet |
|
Gianni Targhetta |
|
Gianni Targhetta |
1.14,4a |
1600 |
138 |
9 900 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Ebony Kronos |
|
Pine Chip - Working
Gal |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.14,4a |
1600 |
86 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
Echalote |
|
Ganymede - Susy di Jesolo |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.14,6a |
1600 |
326 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Eldora King |
|
Supergill - Signora Jet |
|
Giuseppe Pietro Maisto |
|
Ove Kristoffersson |
1.14,8a |
1600 |
188 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Eagle di Jesolo |
|
Supergill - Prig di Jesolo |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
1.14,8a |
1600 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Eudra Lb |
|
Armbro Goal - Tarsia Lb |
|
Fabrizio Ciulla |
|
Claudio Poggiani |
1.14,9a |
1600 |
1185 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Entella As |
|
Crowning Classic - Share The Joy |
|
Paolo Scamardella |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.14,9a |
1600 |
438 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ester Velange |
|
Campo Ass - Tea Rose |
|
Guido Carpentieri |
|
Guido Carpentieri |
1.14,9a |
1600 |
106 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Eterea |
|
Indro Park - Vit di Casei |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
Team Baldi |
1.15,3a |
1600 |
234 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Enia Ors |
|
Uronometro - Malachite Or |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.15,3a |
1600 |
425 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Elpighia |
|
Mr Lavec - Sissi Ac |
|
Fulvio Bellucci |
|
Giancarlo Avallone |
1.16,3a |
1600 |
1657 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Enigma Bi |
|
Toss Out - Tevann |
|
Maurizio Biasuzzi |
|
Jan Nordin |
dga |
1600 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Etolia Jet |
|
Park Avenue Joe - Gemma Del |
|
Veli Pekka Toivanen |
|
Veli Pekka Toivanen |
dga |
1600 |
603 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Eclipse Ans |
|
Lemon Dra - New Love Ami |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turin
2003-09-07 |
Gran Premio Carlo Marangoni Filly |
€ 55 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Delia di Jesolo |
|
Armbro Goal - Neve di Jesolo |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Ove Kristoffersson |
1.14,0a |
1600 |
12 |
20 700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Debora d'Alfa |
|
Armbro Goal - Isotta Ks |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Nello Bellei |
1.14,1a |
1600 |
130 |
9 900 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Delizia Pl |
|
Armbro Goal - Galatea Pl |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.14,3a |
1600 |
143 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Debby Joy |
|
Profumo Om - Rivincita Ve |
|
Gaetano di Nardo |
|
Gaetano di Nardo |
1.14,6a |
1600 |
126 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Dionea |
|
Park Avenue Joe - Salindia |
|
Elio Parenti |
|
Elio Parenti |
1.14,9a |
1600 |
1206 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Dangerous Sm |
|
Armbro Goal - Ugandia |
|
Natale Cintura |
|
Natale Cintura |
1.15,1a |
1600 |
663 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Deleware Gi |
|
Park Avenue Joe - Dory Ferm |
|
Massimo Gariglio |
|
Giuseppe Guzzinati |
1.15,3a |
1600 |
1460 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Dondequiera |
|
Ganymede - Soledad |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
1.15,4a |
1600 |
867 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Dominique Fi |
|
Viking's Way - Selene Lb |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.15,8a |
1600 |
1079 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Divina Slm |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Sophie Slm |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
Team Baldi |
1.15,9a |
1600 |
207 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Di Giorgio Trio |
|
Toss Out - Lass Erika |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Heikki Korpi |
1.15,9a |
1600 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Dakota Bi |
|
Toss Out - Personal Banner |
|
Jan Nordin |
|
Jan Nordin |
1.16,8a |
1600 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Defile' |
|
Ganymede - Ora d'Oblio |
|
Gaetano Carro |
|
Gaetano Carro |
dga |
1600 |
384 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Drogheda Park |
|
Lemon Dra - Doodles Hanover |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turin
2002-09-08 |
Gran Premio Carlo Marangoni Filly |
€ 45 540 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Chanel Roc |
|
Bon Vivant - Princess Roc |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
|
Gaetano Carro |
1.15,0a |
1600 |
80 |
17 139 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Cornelia |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Razzia |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Nello Bellei |
1.15,3a |
1600 |
144 |
8 197 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Cannoniera |
|
Diamond Way - Gently Waving |
|
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
1.15,4a |
1600 |
178 |
4 471 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Carissima Trio |
|
Snappy Trio - Roccia |
|
Jorge Nicolas Bianchi |
|
Santo Mollo |
1.15,6a |
1600 |
63 |
2 235 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Claudette Bi |
|
Toss Out - Odette Bi |
|
Antonino Cusimano |
|
Team Baldi |
1.15,9a |
1600 |
156 |
1 490 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Comanchee Wise |
|
Lindy Lane - Byes Phoenix |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Jorge Nicolas Bianchi |
1.15,9a |
1600 |
1116 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Cyrenix |
|
Herschel Walker - Iosa di Jesolo |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Adolfo Grasso |
1.15,9a |
1600 |
464 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Cristiana Caf |
|
American Winner - My Amanda |
|
Hennie Grift |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.16,2a |
1600 |
105 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Camargue |
|
Supergill - Tamia |
|
Massimiliano Castaldo |
|
Leif Rydgren |
1.16,2a |
1600 |
167 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Crysler Cash |
|
Toss Out - Odessa Fc |
|
Battista Congiu |
|
Hennie Grift |
1.16,2a |
1600 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Cleopatra Roc |
|
Lemon Dra - Rousing Roc |
|
Björn Lindblom |
|
Fausto Barelli |
1.16,3a |
1600 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Calamity Rex |
|
Pine Chip - Stacy B Hanover |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Battista Congiu |
1.16,4a |
1600 |
244 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Chiricu' Of Brown |
|
Atas Fighter L. - Remondina |
|
Romolo Ossani |
|
Paolo Taddei |
1.16,6a |
1600 |
1134 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Comtesse |
|
Coktail Jet - Santra Lb |
|
Igor Guasti |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
1.17,5a |
1600 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Conversa Sm |
|
Lemon Dra - Verita' Lavec |
|
Romolo Ossani |
|
Romolo Ossani |
dga |
1600 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Charlotte Fi |
|
Lemon Dra - Gala Del Pri |
|
Igor Guasti |
|
Jerry Riordan |
dga |
1600 |
1036 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|