|
La Capelle 2019-07-07 |
Prix de la Communauté
de Communes de la Thiérache |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Valko Jenilat |
h |
|
Kepler - Perle du Roc |
|
Paul Philippe Ploquin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.10,5a |
1609 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aubrion du Gers |
v |
|
Memphis du Rib - J'Arrive du Gers |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.10,6a |
1609 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Billie de Montfort |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.10,6a |
1609 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Bold Eagle |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Reethi Rah Jet |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.10,7a |
1609 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Veneicio Pommereux |
v |
|
Love You - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Jules van Den Putte J:r |
|
Henk Grift |
1.11,0a |
1609 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Romanesque |
h |
|
Love You - Guantanamera |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,4a |
1609 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Clif du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.11,7a |
1609 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Capelle
2018-07-08 |
Prix de la Communauté de Communes de la Thiérache |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Bold Eagle |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Reethi Rah Jet |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.10,8a |
1609 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Un Mec d'Heripre |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - I Love You Darling |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.10,9a |
1609 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Billie de Montfort |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,1a |
1609 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Up And Quick |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fichtre |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Antoine Lherete |
1.11,2a |
1609 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Titty Jepson |
s |
|
Varenne - Lama di Costa |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.11,3a |
1609 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Romanesque |
h |
|
Love You - Guantanamera |
|
Nico d'Haenens |
|
Marc de Cock |
1.11,4a |
1609 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Clif du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.11,6a |
1609 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ave Avis |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Magna Avis |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.11,6a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Dreammoko |
h |
|
Timoko - Uranie d'Atout |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Richard Westerink |
1.12,0a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Delia Pommereux |
s |
|
Niky - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.12,1a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Vaillant Cash |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - Kara du Redon |
|
Charles Cuilller |
|
Yohann Letellier |
i.ta |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Capelle
2017-07-09 |
Prix de la Communauté de Communes de la Thiérache |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Up And Quick |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fichtre |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.10,2a |
1609 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Billie de Montfort |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.10,4a |
1609 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Breidabliks Nubbe |
h |
|
Lindy Lane - Wildgirl Boshoeve |
|
Marc Elias |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
1.11,0a |
1609 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Booster Winner |
h |
|
Love You - Quille Viretaute |
|
Christophe Thierry |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,0a |
1609 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Ave Avis |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Magna Avis |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.11,1a |
1609 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Diadora B.R. |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Bauxite |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.11,2a |
1609 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Tornado Bello |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Enfilade |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.11,8a |
1609 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Venkatesh |
v |
|
Varenne - Honey Face |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Capelle
2016-07-10 |
|
|
Prix Europole de Competitivite |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
|
s |
|
Chocolatier - La Belle Lady |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.10,8a |
1609 |
45 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Booster Winner |
h |
|
Love You - Quille Viretaute |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.10,9a |
1609 |
25 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,0a |
1609 |
14 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
|
h |
|
Oceano Nox - Olivia d'Avril |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.11,3a |
1609 |
8 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Solea Rivelliere |
s |
|
Calife des Noues - Heloa Rivelliere |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.11,4a |
1609 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aladin d'Ecajeul |
h |
|
Quaker Jet - Nancy d'Ecajeul |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,5a |
1609 |
2 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Moving On |
s |
|
Quite Easy - Kings Blondie |
|
Claes Svensson |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,9a |
1609 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Supergill - Frutute Jet |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
1.13,7a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Toss Out - Up Front Jm |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Paul Hagoort |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
|
v |
|
Scarlet Knight - Spritte Zaz |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Capelle
2015-07-05 |
|
Prix Europole La Capelle |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Roi du Lupin |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Helia de Saint Pol |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.11,6a |
1609 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Aladin d'Ecajeul |
h |
|
Quaker Jet - Nancy d'Ecajeul |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,7a |
1609 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Zorro Photo |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Zarrasotha |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
1.12,1a |
1609 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Univers de Pan |
h |
|
Kenya du Pont - Gypsilore |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.12,1a |
1609 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Sometime |
s |
|
Blue Dream - Isaline Fortiniere |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Christophe Martens |
1.12,3a |
1609 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Roxane Griff |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,6a |
1609 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Black d'Avril |
h |
|
Oceano Nox - Olivia d'Avril |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Pascia' Lest |
h |
|
Varenne - Superiors Sun |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,0a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Trophee de Jaba |
v |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Otika Vita |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Roxana de Barbray |
s |
|
Speed Clayettois - Iriane des Enclos |
|
|
|
Roberto Donati |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Vinci de l'Abbaye |
h |
|
Otello Pierji - Kyboumette |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Capelle
2014-07-06 |
|
Challenge du Trot à Grande Vitesse |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Roi du Lupin |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Helia de Saint Pol |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.10,9a |
1609 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Timoko |
h |
|
Imoko - Kiss Me Coulonces |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Richard Westerink |
1.11,1a |
1609 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Reve de Beylev |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,3a |
1609 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Oibambam Effe |
s |
|
Classic Photo - Etna Sec |
|
Salvatore Carro |
|
Salvatore Carro |
1.11,4a |
1609 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Quinoa du Gers |
h |
|
Ganymede - Targa du Chalange |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,9a |
1609 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Viscaria |
s |
|
Gai Brillant - Lajounie des Cinty |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
1.12,2a |
1609 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Spirit Beji |
h |
|
Kiwi - Galaxie Cosmos |
|
Lylian Bullier |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.12,3a |
1609 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Krångel |
h |
|
Turbo Thrust - Com Italy |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,1a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Quick Viervil |
v |
|
Capriccio - Envoutante |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.13,6a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Capelle
2013-07-07 |
|
Challenge du Trot à Grande Vitesse |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Commander Crowe |
v |
|
Juliano Star - Somack |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,1a |
1609 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Reve de Beylev |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,4a |
1609 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Main Wise As |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Desert Flower K |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.11,6a |
1609 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Paladin Bleu |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Una Picolina |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Loic Thieulent |
1.11,8a |
1609 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Quoumba de Guez |
s |
|
Urfist des Pres - Vanina de Mareuil |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.11,8a |
1609 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Viva Island |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Island Dream |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.12,0a |
1609 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Tolca de Bellouet |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Quenavora |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,4a |
1609 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Robert Keeper |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - China Speed |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Henk Grift |
1.12,8a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Roxane Griff |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Perlando |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Keralda |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Look Mp |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Atlantis Gar |
|
Giorgio d'Alessandro |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Capelle
2012-07-08 |
|
Challenge du Trot à Grande Vitesse |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Quaker Jet |
h |
|
Love You - Jenny Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.11,5a |
1609 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Real de Lou |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Kooka de Lou |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Jean Yves Lherete |
1.11,5a |
1609 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Roxane Griff |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,7a |
1609 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Marielles |
s |
|
Kick Tail - Egida Play |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.11,7a |
1609 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Striking Actions |
h |
|
Oaklea Bluejay - Dream Qui |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.11,7a |
1609 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Rapide Lebel |
v |
|
Ginger Somolli - Koranie des Noes |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,1a |
1609 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Unforgettable |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Pine Spirit |
|
Laurent Verva |
|
Arnold Mollema |
1.13,1a |
1609 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
O'Sullivan |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Dona Sol du Cadran |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.13,5a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Oyonnax |
h |
|
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Vincent Brazon |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Quinoa du Gers |
h |
|
Ganymede - Targa du Chalange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Capelle
2011-07-10 |
|
Challenge du Trot à Grande Vitesse |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Commander Crowe |
v |
|
Juliano Star - Somack |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,2a |
1609 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Russel November |
h |
|
General November - Lacoste |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
1.11,2a |
1609 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Quaker Jet |
h |
|
Love You - Jenny Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.11,3a |
1609 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Nuit Torride |
s |
|
Bolero du Coq - Bandoline Rose |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Gillot |
1.11,3a |
1609 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Nouba du Saptel |
s |
|
Canada - France Douce |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.11,3a |
1609 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Real de Lou |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Kooka de Lou |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.11,4a |
1609 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Nil |
h |
|
Ganymede - Guethary |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
1.11,5a |
1609 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Sebastian K. |
h |
|
Korean - Gabriella K. |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.11,7a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Noceen de Digeon |
v |
|
Off Gy - Vitesse |
|
Gautier Demoulin |
|
Francis Demoulin |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Queso Manchego |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Harlotta |
|
Xavier Decaudin |
|
Xavier Decaudin |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Imona Gil Sm |
s |
|
Lemon Dra - Byngil Sm |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jens Bergmann |
i.ta |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Oyonnax |
h |
|
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Oceano Nox |
h |
|
Capriccio - Grimaud |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|