|
Enghien 2019-07-20 |
|
Prix de Buenos-Aires |
€ 100
000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cleangame |
v |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Red Bell |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,5 |
4200 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Cerenzo Turbo |
h |
|
Ganymede - Poesie de Vigne |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.16,7 |
4150 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Baladin Hongrois |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Relodie Hongroise |
|
Arnaud Desmottes |
|
Arnaud Desmottes |
1.16,7 |
4150 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Colorado Blue |
v |
|
Que Je t'Aime - Star de Gueron |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Melanie Gibon |
1.16,8 |
4150 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Vertige de Chenu |
v |
|
Lynx de Bellouet - Neige de Chenu |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.16,4 |
4175 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Express Jet |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Run for Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.16,5 |
4175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Arlington Dream |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ialla Clairchamp |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,1 |
4200 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Delfino |
h |
|
Speedy Blue - Miss Volo |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
1.17,3 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Cobra Bleu |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Nuit Irisee |
|
Bryan Coppens |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.17,5 |
4175 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Super Fez |
h |
|
Love You - Lucia Fi |
|
Nicolas Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Azaro d'Eva |
h |
|
Lynx de Bellouet - Iomolly |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
4175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2018-07-21 |
|
Prix de Buenos-Aires |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Cleangame |
v |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Red Bell |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.17,7 |
4175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Tony Gio |
h |
|
Varenne - Ilaria Jet |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.17,8 |
4175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Une Serenade |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Moonlight Serenade |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Serge Peltier |
1.17,9 |
4175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
As Dore |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Dragee d'Or |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
1.18,5 |
4150 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Akim du Cap Vert |
h |
|
First de Retz - Prima du Cap Vert |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.17,6 |
4200 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Arlington Dream |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ialla Clairchamp |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.17,6 |
4200 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Unero Montaval |
v |
|
Nem - Heroine du Loir |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.18,2 |
4175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Glen Ord Superb |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Linderchip G.T. |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.18,7 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Aufor de Mire |
v |
|
Notre Haufor - Hilda Dix |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.18,8 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Boeing du Bocage |
h |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Lova du Cap Vert |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.18,6 |
4175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2017-07-22 |
|
Prix de Buenos-Aires |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
1 |
|
Virgious du Maza |
v |
|
Prodigious - Pocket Edition |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
1.15,4 |
4175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Unero Montaval |
v |
|
Nem - Heroine du Loir |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.15,9 |
4150 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Clif du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.16,2 |
4150 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Vittorio de Carly |
v |
|
Quaro - Gamine des Sarts |
|
Arnaud Desmottes |
|
Arnaud Desmottes |
1.16,2 |
4150 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Venus de Bailly |
s |
|
Chaillot - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.16,2 |
4150 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Atout du Lerre |
v |
|
Oakwood du Closet - Haquikmie |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.16,3 |
4150 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Traders |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Graziella |
|
David Thomain |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,3 |
4150 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Vic du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Kubrune |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.16,5 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Totem d'Azur |
h |
|
Joao Panca - Heidi l'Indienne |
|
Junior Guelpa |
|
Junior Guelpa |
1.16,7 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Bahia Quesnot |
s |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Queen Ines |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Cedric Herserant |
1.16,3 |
4175 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Vasco de Viette |
v |
|
Capriccio - Nonette Tivoli |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.17,3 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Romanesque |
h |
|
Love You - Guantanamera |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Marc de Cock |
1.18,3 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
As Dore |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Dragee d'Or |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dg |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Afghan Barbes |
v |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Nuance Barbes |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Vanille du Dollar |
s |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Magalie du Dollar |
|
Sylvain Dieudonne |
|
Sylvain Roger |
dg |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Tallien |
v |
|
Extreme Aunou - Gyka de la Chaise |
|
Herve Sionneau |
|
Herve Sionneau |
dg |
4175 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Un Nuage d'Osmoz |
h |
|
Nuage Noir - l'Etoile d'Escrit |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
dg |
4175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix de Buenos-Aires |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Kepler - Perle du Roc |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.17,1 |
4175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Tiego d'Etang |
h |
|
Chaillot - Harolene |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.16,7 |
4200 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Julietta |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.17,6 |
4150 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Swedishman |
v |
|
Gogo - Volgana |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.16,7 |
4200 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Bahia Quesnot |
s |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Queen Ines |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Cedric Herserant |
1.17,6 |
4150 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Duke of Greenwood |
h |
|
Otello Pierji - Nikki Groenhof |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Peter Strooper |
1.17,7 |
4150 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Altesse du Mirel |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Ina de Mirel |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.17,4 |
4175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
l'As de Viretaute - Itanema de Beval |
|
Gildas Donio |
|
Michel Donio |
1.17,9 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Credit Winner - Ahmeida |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
David Lemarchand |
1.18,1 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Lilium Madrik - Piccola Stella |
|
David Thomain |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.18,1 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Perfect Power |
v |
|
Ken Warkentin - Enjoy My Face |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
i.t |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Nefertite del Rio |
s |
|
Varenne - Zeudia |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
4175 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Capriccio - Eau Blanche |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t |
4175 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Ganymede - Lazio du Bourg |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
i.t |
4175 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
str |
|
|
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Jolie Fortuna |
|
|
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2015-07-18 |
|
Prix de Buenos-Aires |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Lionel |
h |
|
Look de Star - Aurora Sign |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.18,5 |
4150 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Nefertite del Rio |
s |
|
Varenne - Zeudia |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.18,6 |
4150 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Athos des Elfes |
h |
|
Ganymede - Lazio du Bourg |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.18,3 |
4175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Taormina d'Em |
s |
|
Cedre du Vivier - Nevadara d'Em |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Pierre Allix |
1.18,8 |
4150 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Ricimer |
h |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Gyka de la Chaise |
|
Herve Sionneau |
|
Herve Sionneau |
1.18,4 |
4175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Triskell Pacha |
v |
|
Elio Josselyn - Derose de la Butte |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
David Cherbonnel |
1.18,7 |
4175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Duke of Greenwood |
h |
|
Otello Pierji - Nikki Groenhof |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
|
Peter Strooper |
1.19,5 |
4150 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Totem d'Azur |
h |
|
Joao Panca - Heidi l'Indienne |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Herve Sionneau |
1.19,9 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Romanesque |
h |
|
Love You - Guantanamera |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Christophe Martens |
i.t |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Un Nuage d'Osmoz |
h |
|
Nuage Noir - l'Etoile d'Escrit |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
dg |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2014-07-19 |
|
Prix de Buenos-Aires |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Quarlos |
h |
|
L'As de Viretaute - Cette Angevine |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Michel Dabouis |
1.14,9 |
4175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Amour d'Occagnes |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Naomi November |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.15,1 |
4175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Shadow d'Odyssee |
h |
|
Urfist des Pres - Battante d'Odyssee |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.15,7 |
4150 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Swedishman |
v |
|
Gogo - Volgana |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,2 |
4175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Global Manhattan |
h |
|
Love You - Devilish Yankee |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,2 |
4175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Une Fille d'Amour |
s |
|
Infant du Bossis - Never So Great |
|
David Thomain |
|
Cyril Raimbaud |
1.15,3 |
4175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Victoria du Jouan |
s |
|
Insert Gede - Jirondelle |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.15,9 |
4150 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Richmond Park |
v |
|
Jain de Beval - Inrosa Girl |
|
Frederic Senet |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.16,0 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Tischendorf Padd |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Milady de Padd |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.16,5 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Saphir de Fille |
h |
|
Ipsos de Montfort - Jelene |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Herve Philippe Gautier |
1.16,5 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Twist des Caillons |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Heyra des Caillons |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Hubert Hardy |
u |
4175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Repay Merci |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - News From Heaven |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2013-07-20 |
|
Prix de Buenos-Aires |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Radjah de l'Abbaye |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Galbanella |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,5 |
4150 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Rire Mutin |
v |
|
Bijou du Bignon - Miss Mutine |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Edouard Coubard-Meunier |
1.15,1 |
4125 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Twist des Caillons |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Heyra des Caillons |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Hubert Hardy |
1.15,1 |
4125 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Quarlos |
h |
|
L'As de Viretaute - Cette Angevine |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Michel Dabouis |
1.14,8 |
4150 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Sancho Turgot |
h |
|
Biesolo - Emeraude de Paris |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,3 |
4125 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Rapide du Digeon |
v |
|
Urfist des Pres - Gerveine Barbes |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.15,4 |
4125 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Sud |
v |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Ima du Houx |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.14,9 |
4150 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Taïga du Rib |
s |
|
Nice Love - Galinette Cendree |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,3 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Paladin Bleu |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Una Picolina |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Loic Thieulent |
1.16,6 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Ryder de Tagor |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Hargote de Tagor |
|
Dominiek Locqueneux |
|
Dominiek Locqueneux |
1.17,2 |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
o |
|
Recital Carisaie |
v |
|
If Only - Harmonie Carisaie |
|
Jacques Etienne Thuet |
|
Jacques Etienne Thuet |
u |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Picardo |
h |
|
Hermes de Pericard - Farandole du Corta |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
dg |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Reggae d'Urzy |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Isambour |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Frederic Prat |
dg |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Radjah de Venel |
v |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Fikla de Venel |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
dg |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Soumoulou |
v |
|
First de Retz - Nouvelle Perle |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
dg |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Tolca de Bellouet |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Quenavora |
|
|
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2012-07-21 |
|
Prix de Buenos-Aires |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Quickly Paris |
h |
|
And Arifant - Belle Colline |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
1.16,9 |
4125 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Roi du Lupin |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Helia de Saint Pol |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.16,0 |
4175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Queroan de Jay |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Bulhanera |
|
Axel Lenoir |
|
Axel Lenoir |
1.16,5 |
4150 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Treskool du Caux |
h |
|
Kool du Caux - Intervista |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.16,5 |
4150 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Ready Cash |
h |
|
Indy de Vive - Kidea |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.16,3 |
4175 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Sancho Turgot |
h |
|
Biesolo - Emeraude de Paris |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.17,5 |
4125 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Perlando |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Keralda |
|
Dominiek Locqueneux |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.16,6 |
4175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Oyonnax |
h |
|
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Vincent Brazon |
1.16,7 |
4175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Quaker Jet |
h |
|
Love You - Jenny Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.18,1 |
4175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Texas Charm |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Kamela Charm |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.26,2 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Prince Vinoir |
h |
|
Kiwi - Clambada Vinoir |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Thorens Vedaquais |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Muntanyeta |
|
Jerome Ruaults |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2011-07-23 |
|
Prix de Buenos-Aires |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Perlando |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Keralda |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.17,9 |
4175 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Leading Lantern |
h |
|
Smok'n Lantern - Belle Amber |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.18,9 |
4125 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Queroan de Jay |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Bulhanera |
|
Axel Lenoir |
|
Axel Lenoir |
1.18,5 |
4150 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Amiral Sund |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Jade Sund |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.19,1 |
4125 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Paladin Bleu |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Una Picolina |
|
Dominiek Locqueneux |
|
Loic Thieulent |
1.18,6 |
4150 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Caesar Sånna |
v |
|
Gentle Star - Arnica Crown |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jan Hellstedt |
1.19,1 |
4125 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Plenty Pocket |
s |
|
Ganymede - Cherry Lane |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.18,5 |
4175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
New des Landes |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Anoella du Ranch |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.19,0 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Nuit Torride |
s |
|
Bolero du Coq - Bandoline Rose |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
|
Philippe Gillot |
1.18,8 |
4175 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Or de Jade |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Viga Grandchamp |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.20,7 |
4175 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Negre du Digeon |
v |
|
Urfist des Pres - Elle Bruc |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
i.t. |
4175 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Romcok de Guez |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Eau Claire |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Quilon du Chatelet |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Vara du Chatelet |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Axel Lenoir |
dg |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Quemeu d'Ecublei |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Daisy d'Ecublei |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
dg |
4175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2010-07-24 |
|
Prix de Buenos-Aires |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Athos du Boscail II |
h |
|
Historien - Naomi du Boscail |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.19,6 |
4125 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Quilon du Chatelet |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Vara du Chatelet |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Axel Lenoir |
1.19,1 |
4150 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Power Jet |
h |
|
Ganymede - Delmonica Jet |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.19,7 |
4125 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Quopeck |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Cendrilla du Pont |
|
Severine Raimond |
|
Severine Raimond |
1.19,8 |
4125 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Nelumbo |
v |
|
Corot - Dynamite Castelets |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Valery Goetz |
1.18,9 |
4175 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Magnat Crown |
v |
|
Eros du Rocher - Diana de Pitz |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.19,8 |
4125 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Negre du Digeon |
v |
|
Urfist des Pres - Elle Bruc |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.18,9 |
4175 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
New des Landes |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Anoella du Ranch |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.19,5 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Palmyre |
s |
|
Ganymede - Danse des Hetres |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.20,0 |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Opaline d'Atout |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Geline d'Atout |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.19,5 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Rhea Pride |
s |
|
Love You - Genoa'S Pride |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.t. |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Nuclear |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Anne Speed |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
i.t. |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Organdi Danover |
v |
|
Halimede - Fabiola de Pitz |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Stephane Provoost |
dg |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Quelle Copine |
s |
|
Achille - Haie |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
dg |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2009-08-12 |
|
Prix de Buenos-Aires |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Objectif Royal |
h |
|
Classic Rodney - Guida |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.16,9 |
4150 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Pinson |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Angelica du Pont |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.17,4 |
4125 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Oslon de Guez |
v |
|
Ganymede - Gitana de Bellouet |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.17,4 |
4125 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Our Love |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Amour d'Aunou |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.17,4 |
4125 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Monte Georgio |
v |
|
Ganymede - Sissi d'Aunou |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.16,6 |
4175 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Timjans Kap |
v |
|
Gentle Star - Queen Bena |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.17,6 |
4125 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Polka de Vandel |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Scottish de Vandel |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.17,7 |
4125 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Dalshan As |
v |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Tenkara As |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Philippe Ducher |
1.18,2 |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Niarpan |
h |
|
Blue Dream - Rame |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
1.18,5 |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Priscilla Blue |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Ivilla Blue |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Mage du Martellier |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Feve du Martellier |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
dg |
4175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2008-08-13 |
|
Prix de Buenos-Aires |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Occitane |
s |
|
Hasting - Imagine |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.17,9 |
4125 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Monte Georgio |
v |
|
Ganymede - Sissi d'Aunou |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.17,6 |
4150 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Opaline d'Atout |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Geline d'Atout |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.18,2 |
4125 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Miaou |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Cinq Etoiles |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.18,2 |
4125 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
King Prestige |
v |
|
Big Prestige - Troade |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.17,3 |
4175 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Notre Haufor |
h |
|
Podosis - Diane des Essarts |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.17,4 |
4175 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec |
h |
|
Workaholic - Velinotte |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.17,8 |
4150 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Oh James |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Danabella |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.18,4 |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Kocabar |
v |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Clandestine |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.18,0 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Orlando Sport |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Roger Coueffin |
i.t. |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Gambling Bi |
h |
|
Supergill - Usa di Jesolo |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t. |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Vala Boko |
s |
|
Alf Palema - Flordalie |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Timo Nurmos |
i.t. |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Lady de Vindecy |
s |
|
Djim du Hautvent - Toundra des Bois |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
dg |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2007-08-16 |
|
Prix de Buenos Aires |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Lontzac |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Fanny du Pont |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,0 |
4175 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Milord de Melleray |
v |
|
Biesolo - Energance |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,3 |
4175 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Max de Guez |
h |
|
Cedre du Vivier - Astrud |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,3 |
4125 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Nuage de Lait |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,9 |
4150 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Nouba Turgot |
s |
|
Canada - Daljemosa |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,5 |
4175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Nerac de Bougy |
v |
|
Derby du Gite - Hetraie de Bougy |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,1 |
4150 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Judoka Royal |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Allez Star |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.14,8 |
4175 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Loulou Jet |
h |
|
Echo - Delmonica Jet |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.15,3 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Norginio |
h |
|
Capriccio - Farandole du Corta |
|
Geert Lannoo |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.15,8 |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Global Empire |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Valley Lace |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Stefan Hultman |
i.t. |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Kundun |
v |
|
Workaholic - Carte Postale |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.t. |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Lellamika |
s |
|
Abricot du Laudot - Ellamika |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
i.t. |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Nicolas Maria |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Gemetcha Maria |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t. |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
North America |
s |
|
And Arifant - Horsaca |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Jean Baudron |
dg |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2006-08-17 |
|
Prix de Buenos Aires |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Milord de Melleray |
v |
|
Biesolo - Energance |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,9 |
4125 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Kim du Coq |
s |
|
Rokardo - Venus du Coq |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.15,9 |
4125 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
L'Ideal Bricois |
h |
|
Capitole - Une de Saint Brice |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.16,0 |
4125 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Nuage de Lait |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,7 |
4150 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Birbodelaquercia |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Selene Lb |
|
Laurent G Fernandes |
|
Laurent G Fernandes |
1.16,2 |
4125 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Byron Lord |
h |
|
Supergill - Eclissi Lunare |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.16,2 |
4125 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
King Prestige |
v |
|
Big Prestige - Troade |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.15,4 |
4175 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Kilian |
h |
|
Bon Conseil - Unalie |
|
Didier Brohier |
|
Didier Brohier |
1.16,5 |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Kitty Mannetot |
s |
|
Hetre Vert - Vitelotte |
|
Jean Patrick Andrieu |
|
Jean Patrick Andrieu |
1.16,0 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Active Trinity |
v |
|
Lucky Tilly - Active Fia |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.t. |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Kriss de Play |
h |
|
Avenir de See - Dollar Girl |
|
Vincent Renault |
|
Nicolas Catherine |
i.t. |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Jeodesie |
s |
|
Ukir de Jemma - Renaudiere |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.t. |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Javaki d'Argent |
v |
|
Navaki - Pamela d'Anjou |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
i.t. |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree |
h |
|
Bassano - Fantasia d'Ombree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
i.t. |
4175 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Jalba du Pont |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
i.t. |
4175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2005-08-18 |
|
Prix de Buenos Aires |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Lass Drop |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Drop In |
|
Dominiek Locqueneux |
|
Stig H. Johansson |
1.17,4 |
4125 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Krac Special |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Union Speciale |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.17,0 |
4150 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Karikal |
h |
|
Jiosco - Anne Speed |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.17,0 |
4150 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Laura d'Amour |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Gloria d'Amour |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.17,7 |
4125 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Miss Castelle |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Rive de Vire |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.16,8 |
4175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Kalahari |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Danse des Hetres |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.18,1 |
4125 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Kevisa |
s |
|
Capriccio - Evisa |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.18,4 |
4125 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Jalba du Pont |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
1.17,6 |
4175 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Straightup |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - Royal Magic |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.18,0 |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Sugar Step |
s |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - My Joy |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Ulf Nordin |
i.t. |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ice Speed |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Theorie Gede |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
i.t. |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Domino Zon |
h |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Pace Hammering |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
u |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Duchesse des Vaux |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dist |
4175 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Joie du Tremblay |
s |
|
Ideal du Gazeau - Cerise d'Amour |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
dg |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Leonardo Bob |
h |
|
Anders Crown - Elin Håleryd |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-08-16 |
|
Prix de Buenos Aires |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Duchesse des Vaux |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,5 |
4175 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Lady d'Auvrecy |
s |
|
Dorenzo - Everilda |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Franck Harel |
1.16,5 |
4125 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Ideal de L'iton |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Victoria d'Atout |
|
Florian Boudet |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.15,7 |
4175 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Loumana Flor |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Quettehouaise |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Bertrand Kernivinen |
1.16,7 |
4125 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Igor de Miennais |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Topaze de Miennais |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Claude Marie Fougeres |
1.15,9 |
4175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Jalba du Pont |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
1.16,0 |
4175 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Indien du Bocage |
v |
|
Royal Ludois - Virgule |
|
Pierre Michel Enault |
|
Pierre Michel Enault |
1.16,9 |
4150 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ispalion Jarzeen |
h |
|
As d'Espiens - Erika de Rogdan |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Jean Warin |
1.16,8 |
4175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ludo de Castelle |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Rive de Vire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.18,2 |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Indien de Chenu |
v |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Smyrne |
|
Franck Pellerot |
|
Franck Pellerot |
i.t. |
4125 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Hardi Tenor |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Cantiniere |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
dg |
4150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|