|
|
|
Prix de Bruxelles |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Likely Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.11,2a |
2150 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Ble du Gers |
v |
|
Quinoa du Gers - Moorea |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.11,2a |
2150 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Tessy d*Ete |
s |
|
Ganymede - Love Me Tender |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.11,4a |
2150 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Orlando Jet |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Chicolina |
|
Rudolf Haller |
|
Rudolf Haller |
1.11,5a |
2150 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Tony Gio |
h |
|
Varenne - Ilaria Jet |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,5a |
2150 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - No Way Back |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.11,6a |
2150 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ange de Lune |
v |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kera Elle |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Azaro d'Eva |
h |
|
Lynx de Bellouet - Iomolly |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Anzi des Liards |
v |
|
Look de Star - Nausicaa du Sud |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
David Bekaert |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix de Bruxelles |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Uza Josselyn |
s |
|
Love You - Teza Josselyn |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
René Aebischer |
1.10,5a |
2150 |
42 750 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - No Way Back |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.10,6a |
2150 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Beau Gamin |
h |
|
Quinoa du Gers - Cadette |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.11,1a |
2150 |
13 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Unero Montaval |
v |
|
Nem - Heroine du Loir |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.11,1a |
2150 |
7 600 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Rocky Winner |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Level Fortytwo |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.11,6a |
2150 |
4 750 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
|
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Lacovia |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Romain Jajolet |
1.11,8a |
2150 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Vagabondu Mag |
v |
|
Ozio Royal - Perle du Ravary |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Best of Jets |
h |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Plume Jets |
|
Leo Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ulka des Champs |
s |
|
Offshore Dream - Melissa des Champs |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Gilles Curens |
1.14,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Sharon Gar |
s |
|
Varenne - Geneve Gar |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Billard |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix de Bruxelles |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Valko Jenilat |
h |
|
Kepler - Perle du Roc |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
42 750 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Olmo Holz |
h |
|
Uronometro - Veuve du Kras |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Ave Avis |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Magna Avis |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
13 300 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
|
v |
|
Varenne - Laura Kemp |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
7 600 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
h |
|
Hot Blues - Sally Can Wait |
|
Gabriel Angel Pou Pou |
|
Gabriel Angel Pou Pou |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
4 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Beau Gamin |
h |
|
Quinoa du Gers - Cadette |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Tropic du Hetre |
v |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Ixia de Perthuis |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ulk Medoc |
v |
|
Karikal - Organza Haut Gilet |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Lionel Cesar |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix de Bruxelles |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Ganymede - Nostalgique Sacha |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Florent Lamare |
1.12,3a |
2150 |
42 750 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
h |
|
Uronometro - Veuve du Kras |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.12,6a |
2150 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
h |
|
Prodigious - Indication |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
13 300 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Booster Winner |
h |
|
Love You - Quille Viretaute |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
7 600 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Oibambam Effe |
s |
|
Classic Photo - Etna Sec |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
4 750 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
|
s |
|
Varenne - Fauve Grif |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Sierra Leone |
s |
|
John Arifant - Une d'Havetot |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean William Hallais |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Conway Hall - Elissa Dei |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Moving On |
s |
|
Quite Easy - Kings Blondie |
|
David Thomain |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Ipsos de Pitz - Kelly du Bouquet |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Ursa Major |
s |
|
Ganymede - Good Way |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix de Bruxelles |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Princess Grif |
s |
|
Varenne - Fauve Grif |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
42 750 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Olmo Holz |
h |
|
Uronometro - Veuve du Kras |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Christophe Martens |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Moses Rob |
h |
|
Ganymede - Etoile Rob |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Salvatore Carro |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
13 300 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Tornade de Digeon |
s |
|
Bellouet - Herlane du Terme |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
7 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rue du Bac |
h |
|
Infinitif - Ici |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
4 750 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Ru de l'Airou |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Cour d'Intheville |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Marc Chaineux |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Scarlet Turgot |
s |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Noella de Massy |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Beckman |
v |
|
Turbo Sund - Nins Palema |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Tornado Bello |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Enfilade |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Texas de l'Iton |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Iliada de l'Iton |
|
Tristan de Genouillac |
|
Hughes Levesque |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Nene' Degli Ulivi |
v |
|
Uconn Roc - Maureen Lobell |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix de Bruxelles |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Village Mystic |
h |
|
Love You - Netchka d'Orgeres |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.11,3a |
2150 |
42 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Un Mec d'Heripre |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - I Love You Darling |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,3a |
2150 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Voltigeur de Myrt |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Myrtille des Bois |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Roberto Donati |
1.11,5a |
2150 |
13 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Olmo Holz |
h |
|
Uronometro - Veuve du Kras |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.11,6a |
2150 |
7 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Global Manhattan |
h |
|
Love You - Devilish Yankee |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,9a |
2150 |
4 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Moses Rob |
h |
|
Ganymede - Etoile Rob |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Salvatore Carro |
1.11,9a |
2150 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Zorro Photo |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Zarrasotha |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
1.12,0a |
2150 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Solea Rivelliere |
s |
|
Calife des Noues - Heloa Rivelliere |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.12,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Ru de l'Airou |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Cour d'Intheville |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Patrick Martin |
1.12,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman |
v |
|
Turbo Sund - Nins Palema |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Vincennes |
s |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Lina Trot |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix de Bruxelles |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Univers de Pan |
h |
|
Kenya du Pont - Gypsilore |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Libeccio Grif |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Southwind Val |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Olmo Holz |
h |
|
Uronometro - Veuve du Kras |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Talicia Bella |
s |
|
General du Pommeau - Illicia Bella |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Reach de Vandel |
h |
|
Look de Star - Kahina de Vandel |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Piombino |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Ciska du Clair |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,7a |
2150 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Pluto du Vivier |
v |
|
Extreme Dream - Iguine du Vivier |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Christophe Sorel |
1.15,0a |
2150 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Renommee d'Obret |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Dixie L'Aventure |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Emmanuel Trible |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Look Mp |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Atlantis Gar |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Giorgio d'Alessandro |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix de Bruxelles |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Reve de Beylev |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Rodrigo Jet |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Ita Maria |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Quoumba de Guez |
s |
|
Urfist des Pres - Vanina de Mareuil |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
11 050 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Quinoa du Gers |
h |
|
Ganymede - Targa du Chalange |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Paladin Bleu |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Una Picolina |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Loic Thieulent |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Renommee d'Obret |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Dixie L'Aventure |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Emmanuel Trible |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Striking Actions |
h |
|
Oaklea Bluejay - Dream Qui |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
O'Sullivan |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Dona Sol du Cadran |
|
Frederic Senet |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.14,9a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix de Bruxelles |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Rodrigo Jet |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Ita Maria |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Riglorieux du Bois |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Glorieuse du Bois |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Oceano Nox |
h |
|
Capriccio - Grimaud |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Orso November |
h |
|
General November - In Love November |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Age Posthumus |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Orgueil de Nganda |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Fileuse de Nganda |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Pierre Mary |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Rolling d'Heripre |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Harmony Blue |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Quilien d'Isques |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Ines de la Besvre |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Franck Terry |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
|
Opale du Gaultier |
s |
|
Super Male - Gaelle du Gaultier |
|
Patrice Dessartre |
|
Patrice Dessartre |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Queen's Glory |
s |
|
Love You - Know How |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Picsou de Villabon |
h |
|
Speed Clayettois - Ghiza du Chene |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Patrick Labrousse |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix de Bruxelles |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Nuit Torride |
s |
|
Bolero du Coq - Bandoline Rose |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Gillot |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Prodigious |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Imagine d'Odyssee |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Paradis Cordiere |
h |
|
Historien - Esther |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Opium |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Formose |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Opaline d'Atout |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Geline d'Atout |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Unforgettable |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Pine Spirit |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Arnold J Mollema |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Picsou de Villabon |
h |
|
Speed Clayettois - Ghiza du Chene |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Patrick Labrousse |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Quaro |
h |
|
Kiwi - Encombevineuse |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Orso November |
h |
|
General November - In Love November |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Age Posthumus |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Inzaghi |
v |
|
Speed Merchant - Andante |
|
Jeppe Juul |
|
Jeppe Juul |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Obelo Darche |
v |
|
Danube Castelets - Aurore du Houlme |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Plenty Pocket |
s |
|
Ganymede - Cherry Lane |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2009-07-11 |
|
Prix de Bruxelles |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Orlando Sport |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Roger Coueffin |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Ilaria Jet |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Toby's Taxi |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Oceano Nox |
h |
|
Capriccio - Grimaud |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Orso November |
h |
|
General November - In Love November |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Age Posthumus |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Paradis Cordière |
h |
|
Historien - Esther |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Popinee de Timbia |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Grace de Tembia |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Notre Haufor |
h |
|
Podosis - Diane des Essarts |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Pitt Cade |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Eglee |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Shaft |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Tibijou |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Nuage de Lait |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2008-07-12 |
|
Prix de Bruxelles |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Improve Ås |
h |
|
Tagliabue - Wingait As |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Nuage de Lait |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Opus Viervil |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Envoutante |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Felix del Nord |
h |
|
Full Account - Belramar Mb |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Pitt Cade |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Eglee |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Monte Georgio |
v |
|
Ganymede - Sissi d'Aunou |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Neops Rivellière |
v |
|
Classic Rodney - Heloa Rivelliere |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Pirogue Jenilou |
s |
|
Blue Eyes America - Arina |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Cedric Beurel |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Russel November |
h |
|
General November - Lacoste |
|
Hugo Langeweg |
|
Hugo Langeweg |
1.15,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Morydiem |
v |
|
Carpe Diem - Energie de Floyon |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Nina de Gesvres |
s |
|
Cash d'Occagnes - Deesse de Gesvres |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2007-07-15 |
|
Prix de Bruxelles |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Lhassa |
s |
|
Capriccio - Anne Speed |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Count Go |
v |
|
Choctaw Brave - Florie Gow |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Oiseau de Feux |
h |
|
Biesolo - Danseuse du Coq |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec |
h |
|
Workaholic - Velinotte |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Nimrod Boréalis |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Hermine Diam |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Jumbo de la Basle |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Vahine de la
Basle |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Olivia Jet |
s |
|
Halimede - Jessica Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,4a |
2150 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
L'Océan d'Urfist |
h |
|
Pelops - Flo de la
Piliere |
|
Junior Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Milia Pierji |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Emilia des Barges |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
1.14,8a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombrée |
h |
|
Bassano - Fantasia d'Ombree |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Karikal |
h |
|
Jiosco - Anne Speed |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Thibault Lamare |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Milord Drill |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Emerille |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2006-07-16 |
|
Prix de Bruxelles |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
King Prestige |
v |
|
Big Prestige - Troade |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Isn't It Pacha |
v |
|
Titi Barbes - Une Qui Gagne |
|
Laurent Coubard |
|
Laurent Coubard |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Judoka Royal |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Allez Star |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Joyau d'Urbain |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Lyzonia |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombrée |
h |
|
Bassano - Fantasia d'Ombree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Karikal |
h |
|
Jiosco - Anne Speed |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Thibault Lamare |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Krysos Speed |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - For Ever In Love |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Mon Bellouet |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Quenavora |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Nikita du Rib |
s |
|
Hulk des Champs - Une Passion |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Loumana Flor |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Quettehouaise |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Kamilo d'Authon |
h |
|
Cortes - Caline d'Authon |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jacques Gheza |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Jumbo de la Basle |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Vahine de la
Basle |
|
Patrick Cimarosti |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Kleyton |
h |
|
Workaholic - O Ciudad |
|
Manuel Criado |
|
Francisco Criado |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Ispalion Jarzéen |
h |
|
As d'Espiens - Erika de Rogdan |
|
Nicolas Ensch |
|
Jean Warin |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Ladakh Jiel |
h |
|
Derby du Gite - Tokelia d'Alsace |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Litige de Cym |
h |
|
Blizzard Poterie - Douce Cloclo |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jacky Trullier |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2005-07-17 |
|
Prix de Bruxelles |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Lady d'Auvrecy |
s |
|
Dorenzo - Everilda |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Franck Harel |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Loumana Flor |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Quettehouaise |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Kito du Vivier |
v |
|
Quito de Talonay - Urfa du Vivier |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Franck Boismartel |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Joyau d'Urbain |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Lyzonia |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Jackal |
v |
|
Uno Atout - Une Reine Gitane |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jean Kruithof |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Light Up de Vonnas |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Graziela de Vonnas |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Kuza Viva |
s |
|
Uzo Charmeur - Roma Viva |
|
Stephane Levoy |
|
Paul Viel |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Straightup |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - Royal Magic |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Mon Bellouet |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Quenavora |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Karikal |
h |
|
Jiosco - Anne Speed |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Jumbo de la Basle |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Vahine de la
Basle |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Kamilo d'Authon |
h |
|
Cortes - Caline d'Authon |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jacques Gheza |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Idéo du Cadran |
v |
|
Sebrazac - Tirade du Cadran |
|
Jean Pierre Lamare |
|
Jean Pierre Lamare |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Lulo Josselyn |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Ulodea |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Judoka Royal |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Allez Star |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Pegasus Boko |
h |
|
Barbeque - Keystone Sheena |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2004-07-18 |
|
Prix de Bruxelles |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Jackal |
v |
|
Uno Atout - Une Reine Gitane |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Ispalion Jarzéen |
h |
|
As d'Espiens - Erika de Rogdan |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Jean Warin |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Indy de Vive |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Tekiflore |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Jaminska |
s |
|
Jet du Vivier - Bihamika |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec |
h |
|
Workaholic - Velinotte |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Isn't It Pacha |
v |
|
Titi Barbes - Une Qui Gagne |
|
Laurent Coubard |
|
Laurent Coubard |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
N.G.Pride |
v |
|
Count's Pride - Harriets Girl |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Instant Gédé |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Bom Gede |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Come On Grif |
h |
|
Pine Chip - O Haras Park |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Juri Turja |
1.14,8a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Likable River |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Adonia |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Wim Paal |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Lulo Josselyn |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Ulodea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2003-07-20 |
|
Prix de Bruxelles |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Gloss Yatzee |
h |
|
Pine Lane Yatzee - Gloss |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Jam Pridem |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Krille |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Com Karat |
h |
|
J.R. Broline - Com Estancia |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Idéo du Cadran |
v |
|
Sebrazac - Tirade du Cadran |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Jean Pierre Lamare |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Hamilton d'Isques |
v |
|
Myoto Barbes - Klotilda |
|
Luc Roelens |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Holographie |
s |
|
Urane Sautonne - Questorienne |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Italica Gédé |
s |
|
Workaholic - Scission Gede |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Marie Annick Sassier |
1.14,4a |
2150 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ighanian |
h |
|
Volcan - Barbariane |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur |
h |
|
Enguerillero - Roquebrune |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.14,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Gitan de Coquerie |
h |
|
Viking de Bellouet - Sirene de Coquerie |
|
Etienne Lefranc |
|
Christophe Gallier |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
N.G.Pride |
v |
|
Count's Pride - Harriets Girl |
|
Baptiste Masseguin |
|
Francisco Criado |
i.ta |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Grassano |
h |
|
Ultra Ducal - Pleitida Gede |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Holdy du Bel Hoste |
v |
|
Arisso d'Aunou - Vimera |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Jag de Bellouet |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Vaunoise |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2002-07-21 |
|
Prix de Bruxelles |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Jam Pridem |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Krille |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur |
h |
|
Enguerillero - Roquebrune |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Intact Hornline |
v |
|
Lindy's Crown - Stonegate Saunter |
|
Hugo Langeweg |
|
Hugo Langeweg |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Hirosaka |
s |
|
Jet du Vivier - Querelle d'Image |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Hernanda |
s |
|
Passionnant - Quarezza |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Holographie |
s |
|
Urane Sautonne - Questorienne |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Iatka Bocain |
s |
|
Renoso - Carlotta Bocain |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Francois Yver |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Vasseville |
v |
|
Another Miracle - Sensation Rose |
|
Robert Bouisson |
|
Stephane Bouisson |
1.14,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Idéal de l'Iton |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Victoria d'Atout |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Alain Rogier |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Incisif Gédé |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Battante Gede |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Jardy |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Courtisane |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Royal Gull |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Fuxia Pride |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jan Kruithof |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|