|
Berlin-Mariendorf |
|
Bruno Cassirer-Rennen,
final |
2019-08-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Ilja Medo |
|
Muscle Mass - Carola van Unia |
|
Hugo Langeweg |
|
Marcel Hauber |
1.14,5 |
2020 |
129 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Super Pro |
|
Prodigious - Super R |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
1.14,6 |
2020 |
258 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Lucky Lady Blue |
|
Cantab Hall - Lina Trot |
|
Hannu Voutilainen |
|
Hannu Voutilainen |
1.15,0 |
2020 |
36 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Queen for a Day |
|
Make It Happen - Chicolina |
|
Josef Franzl |
|
Josef Franzl |
1.15,1 |
2020 |
100 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Woodbrown Beauty |
|
Goetmals Wood - Lady Medal |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Frank Ostermann |
1.15,9 |
2000 |
34 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
C'est La Vie C |
|
Offshore Dream - Freiha Heikant |
|
Stefan Schoonhoven |
|
Stefan Schoonhoven |
1.15,5 |
2020 |
191 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Ida F Boko |
|
Muscles Yankee - Aphrodite Boko |
|
Rudolf Haller |
|
Rudolf Haller |
1.16,7 |
2000 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
|
Uptoheaven Diamant |
|
Conway Hall - Coccola Diamant |
|
Robbin Bot |
|
Wolfgang Nimczyk |
dg |
2000 |
504 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
9 |
|
Cora Sun |
|
Classic Photo - Isotta OM |
|
Michael Nimczyk |
|
Thomas Holtermann |
dg |
2000 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Gingerbell |
|
Dream Vacation - Gingelle |
|
Thorsten Tietz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin-Mariendorf |
|
Bruno Cassirer-Rennen, final |
2018-08-03 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Gian Luca Pasel |
|
Majestic Son - Nanouk di Quattro |
|
Jaap van Rijn |
|
Marcel Hauber |
1.15,8 |
2000 |
80 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Sotchi Santana |
|
Odessa Santana - Sabrina Diamant |
|
Rudolf Haller |
|
Robert Gramüller |
1.15,9 |
2000 |
46 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Nelly Pepper |
|
Fast Photo - Le Croisette |
|
Franz-Josef Stamer |
|
Uwe Stamer |
1.15,2 |
2020 |
335 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
C'est La Vie C |
|
Offshore Dream - Freiha Heikant |
|
Stefan Schoonhoven |
|
Stefan Schoonhoven |
1.15,3 |
2020 |
586 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Arendelle |
|
Orlando Vici - Ausbo Gia |
|
Michael Nimczyk |
|
Wolfgang Nimczyk |
1.15,5 |
2020 |
52 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Good Girl AS |
|
Abano As - Glide be Nimble |
|
Michael Larsen |
|
Michael Larsen |
1.15,6 |
2020 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Misty Morning |
|
Varenne - Clothie |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
1.16,5 |
2000 |
276 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Hindy Heikant |
|
Yeovani Boko - Violette de Parhis |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
1.15,0 |
2020 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Velvet Affair |
|
Main Wise As - One Night Affair |
|
Josef Franzl |
|
Josef Franzl |
dg |
2000 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin-Mariendorf |
|
Bruno Cassirer-Rennen, final |
2017-08-04 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Goldy Stardust |
|
Quick Wood - Timely Stardust |
|
Michael Nimczyk |
|
Wolfgang Nimczyk |
1.14,7 |
2020 |
11 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Yen |
|
Scarlet Knight - Yes I can |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Thomas Holtermann |
1.15,2 |
2020 |
92 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Lambalamba |
|
Andover Hall - Apecs |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
1.15,4 |
2020 |
212 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Gwenda Beuckenswyk |
|
Quick Wood - Yamira Beuckenswyk |
|
Richard Slijfer |
|
Richard Slijfer |
1.16,4 |
2000 |
95 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Gwendolyn Flevo |
|
Passing Renka - Tennessee River |
|
Niels Jongejans |
|
Hendrik Hamming |
1.15,7 |
2020 |
399 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Tilia |
|
Timberland - Anyway |
|
Lea Ahokas |
|
Victor Gentz |
1.16,6 |
2000 |
228 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Tayinaz Chess |
|
Standpoint - Catchmeifyoucan |
|
Dennis Spangenberg |
|
Ralf Oppoli |
1.17,1 |
2000 |
747 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Intelligente |
|
Tschagga - Lady Brown |
|
Ferdinand Hirsch |
|
Roman Matzky |
1.16,6 |
2020 |
256 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Gravin Groenhof |
|
Offshore Dream - Classic Beauty |
|
Rob T. de Vlieger |
|
Rob T. de Vlieger |
dg |
2000 |
115 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Head over Heels |
|
Metal Firecracker - Kim Possible |
|
Manfred Zwiener |
|
Katharina Merz |
dg |
2000 |
250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin-Mariendorf |
|
Bruno Cassirer-Rennen, final |
2016-08-05 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Kitty Hawk |
|
Here Comes Joey - Run Again |
|
Detlef Fleischer |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
1.15,1 |
2000 |
15 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Pippilotta Diamant |
|
Love You - Dark Moor Diamant |
|
Gregor Krenmayr |
|
Gregor Krenmayr |
1.15,3 |
2000 |
194 |
5 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Floor Petnic |
|
Ufo Kievitshof - Yci d'Amour |
|
Micha Brouwer |
|
Wim Brouwer |
1.15,3 |
2000 |
149 |
2 500 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Finesse |
|
Armbro Goal - Zo Super Koel |
|
Niels Jongejans |
|
Henk Hamming |
1.15,4 |
2000 |
140 |
1 500 |
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Flirty or Dirty |
|
Open the sky - The Babe |
|
Thomas Panschow |
|
Arnold Mollema |
1.14,8 |
2020 |
241 |
1 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Intelligente |
|
Tschagga - Lady Brown |
|
Ferdinand Hirsch |
|
Roman Matzky |
1.15,6 |
2000 |
224 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Miss Apple JM |
|
Jack of Hearts - Fendi |
|
Thorsten Tietz |
|
Thorsten Tietz |
1.15,0 |
2020 |
37 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Medusa |
|
Quite Easy - Divina |
|
Roland Hülskath |
|
Angelika Jost-Schick |
1.15,3 |
2020 |
118 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Peaches Diamant |
|
Look de Star - Josie Corner |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Roman Matzky |
1.15,6 |
2020 |
440 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Robinia Diamant |
|
Bartali OK - Coccola Diamant |
|
Michael Nimczyk |
|
Wolfgang Nimczyk |
1.17,6 |
2000 |
230 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Dom Perrignon |
|
Orlando Vici - Challenge Stradale |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Rico Plug |
1.17,9 |
2020 |
186 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin-Mariendorf |
|
Bruno Cassirer-Rennen, final |
2015-07-31 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Velten New York |
|
Credit Winner - Royal Bronte |
|
Michael Nimczyk |
|
Wolfgang Nimczyk |
1.15,9 |
2000 |
37 |
10 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Amicellina |
|
Goetmals Wood - German Melody |
|
Josef Franzl |
|
Josef Franzl |
1.16,1 |
2000 |
236 |
5 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Peaches Diamant |
|
Look de Star - Josie Corner |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Katharina Merz |
1.16,2 |
2000 |
125 |
2 500 |
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Vivian Buster |
|
Oscar Schindler SL - Van Nuess |
|
Victor Gentz |
|
Heinrich Gentz |
1.15,5 |
2020 |
141 |
1 500 |
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Florana G |
|
Timberland - Frency G |
|
Thorsten Tietz |
|
Dirk Grusdas |
1.15,5 |
2020 |
16 |
1 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ontheway Diamant |
|
Cantab Hall - Norway but my way |
|
Heinz Wewering |
|
Wolfgang Nimczyk |
1.15,8 |
2020 |
80 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Bianca Boshoeve |
|
Diamond Way - Romy Boshoeve |
|
Andrea Lombardo |
|
Maik Esper |
1.17,2 |
2020 |
641 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Astasia du Vivier |
|
Kiwi - Queline du Vivier |
|
Josef Sparber |
|
Josef Sparber |
dg |
2000 |
336 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Sex and the City |
|
Algiers Hall - Movie Wise |
|
Maik Esper |
|
Maik Esper |
dg |
2000 |
84 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Sarently As |
|
Sarenne As - Gently Waving |
|
Dennis Spangenberg |
|
Maik Esper |
dg |
2020 |
348 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin-Mariendorf |
|
Bruno Cassirer-Rennen, final |
2014-08-01 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Zelda Zonk |
|
Fast Photo - True Lass As |
|
Ralf Oppoli |
|
Ralf Oppoli |
1.15,3 |
2040 |
15 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Honeybee |
|
Oscar Schindler SL - Honey Suckle |
|
Victor Gentz |
|
Heinrich Gentz |
1.15,4 |
2040 |
70 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Zora Island |
|
Fast Photo - Randy Island |
|
Michael Schmid |
|
Dirk Frahm |
1.15,7 |
2040 |
131 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Imperia |
|
Valley Guardian - Vinia Lobell |
|
Hugo Langeweg |
|
Franz-Josef Stamer |
1.15,7 |
2040 |
270 |
1 500 |
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Idomeneo |
|
Timberland - Dordogne |
|
Kornelius Kluth |
|
Harry Losse |
1.16,5 |
2020 |
291 |
1 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Freccia rossa |
|
Love You - Esina Diamant |
|
Martin Redl |
|
Martin Redl |
1.16,0 |
2040 |
54 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Proud Amber |
|
Abano As - Alanis di Conca |
|
Gerhard Mayr |
|
Gerhard Mayr |
1.16,8 |
2020 |
611 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Resaca de Nando |
|
Love You - Zarina Rob |
|
Rudolf Haller |
|
Rudolf Haller |
1.16,1 |
2040 |
69 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
La Joliette |
|
Juliano Star - Charleen |
|
Heinz Wewering |
|
Heinz Wewering |
1.17,0 |
2020 |
154 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Landia |
|
Jillis Joker - B Cor Bandita |
|
Josef Franzl |
|
Georg Kirchisner |
dg |
2020 |
208 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin-Mariendorf |
|
Bruno Cassirer-Rennen, final |
2013-08-02 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Rosanne Gilbak |
|
Great Challenger - Chalaika Gilbak |
|
Heinz Wewering |
|
Thorsten Tietz |
1.16,7 |
2020 |
154 |
10 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Ronja |
|
Valley Guardian - Rhoder Primadonna |
|
Michael Nimczyk |
|
Ursula Augst |
1.17,0 |
2020 |
57 |
5 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Grace Kelly |
|
Timberland - Gravität |
|
Heinrich Gentz |
|
Heinrich Gentz |
1.17.9 |
2000 |
103 |
2 500 |
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Wire To Win |
|
Rise and Shine - Wilma |
|
Rudi Haller |
|
Mario Zanderigo |
1.17,1 |
2020 |
94 |
1 500 |
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Amy Nasad |
|
Alesi OM - Amira |
|
Maik Esper |
|
Maik Esper |
1.18,2 |
2000 |
107 |
1 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Bonita ST |
|
Open the sky - Jolly Jane |
|
Roman Spengler |
|
Roman Spengler |
1.18,4 |
2020 |
228 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Bagheera Boko |
|
Dream Vacation - Armbro Neely |
|
Benjamin Hagen |
|
Katharina Merz |
dg |
2000 |
443 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Karisma Diamant |
|
Slash - Fausta Diamant |
|
Klaus Daust |
|
Carola Reckzeh |
dg |
2000 |
486 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Needyou Diamant |
|
Love You - Miss Vera |
|
Detlef Fleischer |
|
Andreas Schwarz |
dg |
2000 |
13 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Milena |
|
Sterling - Mary Island |
|
Roland Anders |
|
Thomas Feldhahn |
dg |
2020 |
432 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin-Mariendorf |
|
Bruno Cassirer-Rennen, final |
2012-08-03 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Ariane Beemd |
|
Passing Renka - Pinky |
|
Robbin Bakker |
|
Rob de Vlieger |
1.14,7 |
2040 |
25 |
10 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Ini Lou |
|
Love You - INXS of Fire |
|
Michael Nimczyk |
|
Marion Jauss |
1.14,7 |
2040 |
19 |
5 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Famous Faberge |
|
Famous Lad - Faberge |
|
Stefan Schoonhoven |
|
Leo Kokkes |
1.15,5 |
2020 |
203 |
2 500 |
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Anky Kievitshof |
|
Abano As - Imca Kievitshof |
|
Rob de Vlieger |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
1.15,4 |
2040 |
306 |
1 500 |
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Ylja Limburgia |
|
Freiherr As - Natalie |
|
Thomas Kooyman |
|
Thomas Kooyman |
1.16,4 |
2020 |
448 |
1 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Lindy's Child MS |
|
Lindy Lane - Saskia Bisa |
|
Josef Franzl |
|
Josef Franzl jun. |
1.17,3 |
2000 |
105 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Action Transs R |
|
Cantab Hall - Flame |
|
Thomas Panschow |
|
Cees Kamminga |
1.16,7 |
2020 |
83 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Lady Maud |
|
Ganymede - Native Darby |
|
Roland Hülskath |
|
Jean Huls |
1.15,9 |
2040 |
405 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Miss Chablis |
|
Fast Photo - Cremona Way |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
|
Manfred Schub |
1.16.9 |
2020 |
299 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Chelsea Norton |
|
Milo Windspiel - Sarah Norton |
|
Benjamin Hagen |
|
Katharina Merz |
1.18,2 |
2000 |
951 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Hiltonparis |
|
Biesolo - Hot Legs |
|
Heinz Wewering |
|
Heinrich Gentz |
dr |
2020 |
502 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Kamina |
|
Love You - Katjes |
|
Michael Schmid |
|
Wolfgang Nimczyk |
dr |
2020 |
129 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|