|
Vincennes 2019-11-17 |
|
Prix de
Boissy-Saint-Leger |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Calina |
s |
|
Archipelago - Caltina Hall |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2100 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
File Gin |
h |
|
Repeat Love - Toscara Pellois |
|
Guillermo Roig-Balaguer |
|
|
|
2100 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Extra Light |
s |
|
Village Mystic - Ulotis du Goutier |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
2100 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Freyja du Pont |
s |
|
Quinoa du Gers - Parade du Pont |
|
Nicolas Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2100 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Et Viola de Muze |
h |
|
Royal Dream - Nolaila |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
2100 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Calle Crown |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Hillary Crown |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
|
2100 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Tigerlily |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2100 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elvis de Vallon |
h |
|
Reve de Beylev - Premiere de Beylev |
|
Charles Cuilller |
|
Charles Cuilller |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
Classic Connection |
h |
|
Love You - Crys Dream |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Kevin Vanderschelden |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Favorite Fligny |
s |
|
Rockfeller Center - Africa Fligny |
|
Sylvain Dieudonne |
|
Gregory Thorel |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
El Villagio |
h |
|
Love You - Netchka d'Orgeres |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Heart of Steel |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Angel Heikant |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
Ghazi B.R. |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Fiery Chip |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
Filou l'Auvergnier |
h |
|
Real de Lou - Quira l'Auvergnier |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
Vash Top |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Melody Del Rio |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
Vipera Killer Gar |
s |
|
Varenne - Uakland |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Vitale Ciotola |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-11-18 |
|
Prix de Boissy-Saint-Leger |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Unique Juni |
s |
|
Uptown Yankee - Staro Unique |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
42 750 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Diego Sautonne |
h |
|
Look de Star - Olympe Sautonne |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Victor Ferm |
h |
|
Nad Al Sheba - Gavina di Casel |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
13 300 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Generaal Bianco |
v |
|
Ufo Kievitshof - Zaskia Fortuna |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
6 175 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Super Nice |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Flax Avenue |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
6 175 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Broadwell |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Boria |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Paul Hagoort |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Alcoy |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Divann |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
950 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Diademe Blue |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Pepite d'Or Blue |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Inga in Heaven |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - VästerboFromHeaven |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Fredrik Wallin |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Racing Mange |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Kära Kickan |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
|
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Uncertain Age |
s |
|
Jocose - Missis |
|
David Thomain |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Elisione Mag |
s |
|
Quaker Jet - Perle du Ravary |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Dreambreaker |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Brooke Boko |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-11-19 |
|
Prix de Boissy-Saint-Leger |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Delia du Pommereux |
s |
|
Niky - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
42 750 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Tessy d*Ete |
s |
|
Ganymede - Love Me Tender |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Comtesse du Chene |
s |
|
Quaker Jet - Imperiale du Chene |
|
David Thomain |
|
|
1.12,0a |
2100 |
13 300 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Capralo |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Une de Bussy |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Rene Aebischer |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
7 600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Caly Loulou |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Neige de Genetine |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
4 750 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Cirrus Atout |
v |
|
Look de Star - Ire du Ciel |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Titty Jepson |
s |
|
Varenne - Lama di Costa |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
950 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Tentation Ans |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Coronation Ans |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Universo d'Amore |
h |
|
Mago d'Amore - Ninfa Degli dei |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Västerbo Hard Cash |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Super Pilaar |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Tinamo Jet |
h |
|
Naglo - Lituania Jet |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Cathy A Quira |
s |
|
Password - Quira des Jacquets |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Tantalio |
h |
|
Le Touquet - Powerful Victory |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Ultra Wind Bi |
h |
|
Love You - Catch the Wind |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Phillippe Billard |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
|
v |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Rosy Mip |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-11-20 |
|
Prix de Boissy-Saint-Leger |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Cash Gamble |
h |
|
Ready Cash - No Way Back |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,6a |
2100 |
42 750 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Carat Williams |
h |
|
Prodigious - Miss Williams |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Clif du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
13 300 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Cere Josselyn |
s |
|
Kaisy Dream - Kate |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
7 600 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Sunrise Dancer |
s |
|
Frullino Jet - Lavinia del Ronco |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Roberto Donati. |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
4 750 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
6 |
|
Trinity Zet |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Kleo Zet |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
Daniel Redén |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
7 |
|
Nelson Nora |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Lindys Holiday |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
950 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Ochongo Face |
v |
|
Kiss Francais - Jubel Kemp |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Björn Goop |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Cavalleria |
s |
|
Prodigious - Janga |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Beaute de Bailly |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Badius de Tilou |
h |
|
Pagalor - Quetty Turgot |
|
Alexis Garandeau |
|
Max Izaac |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Thor di Girifalco |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Iduna November |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
El Catwalk |
s |
|
Classic Photo - El Mistress Leena |
|
Yann Lorin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
ua |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Barrio Josselyn |
h |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Pika Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Best Buissonay |
h |
|
l'Ecu du Vernay - Nyota Buissonay |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Classic Way |
h |
|
Prodigious - Pole Position |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
From Dust to Dawn |
h |
|
From Above - Emotional Dust |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Caduceus des Baux |
v |
|
Mark Speed - Festina des Baux |
|
|
|
Marion Hue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-11-21 |
|
Prix de Boissy-Saint-Leger |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Red Rose America |
s |
|
Varenne - Armbro Voice |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
42 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Adelie |
s |
|
Ganymede - Linea Dream |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Radieux |
v |
|
Love You - Dordogne |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
13 300 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Rember Mail |
h |
|
Toss Out - E Mail Spin |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
7 600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Dante Boko |
v |
|
Going Kronos - Margherita Rosa |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
4 750 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Al Capone Jet |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Passion de Morgane |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Pierre Coignard |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Adelia de Melodie |
s |
|
Lilium Madrik - Piccola Stella |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
950 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Archangel Am |
v |
|
Going Kronos - No More Time |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Alpine du Rib |
s |
|
Opium - Rockeuse du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Amiral du Bisson |
v |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Melodie du Bisson |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Jean Morice |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ariane du Goutier |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Logoden Vro |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Västerbo Fantast |
h |
|
Mr Pine Chip - Fassia Lb |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Svante Båth |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Alexia |
s |
|
Prodigious - Ilexia |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Seattle Bi |
s |
|
Equinox Bi - Las Vegas Bi |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Vincent Martens |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Brasil de Bailly |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Quokine de Chavot |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Unik Tamsen |
v |
|
Ens Snapshot - Scan Dreamgirl |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Viking Va Bene |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Iriana du Mont |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Sogno d'Amore |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Do It Wise |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-11-13 |
|
Prix de Boissy-Saint-Leger |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Vinci de l'Abbaye |
h |
|
Otello Pierji - Kyboumette |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
42 750 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Stelton |
v |
|
Dream Vacation Us |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Jeppe Juel |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Anna Mix |
s |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Ires |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
13 300 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Rember Mail |
h |
|
Toss Out - E Mail Spin |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
7 600 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Paparazzi |
v |
|
Infinitif - Emily di Jesolo |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
4 750 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Moving On |
s |
|
Quite Easy - Kings Blondie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Pancottina Bar |
s |
|
Varenne - Valuta Lavec |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Catello Savarese |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
950 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Varade d'Hermine |
s |
|
Legs du Clos - Hotesse des Champs |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Picone |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Fabiaz |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Santo Mollo |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Vincitoria du Jouan |
s |
|
Insert Gede - Jirondelle |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Athena de Vandel |
s |
|
Prince Gede - Maelia de Vandel |
|
Cedric Megissier |
|
Cedric Megissier |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Airport |
h |
|
Love You - Pivoine |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
State of Liberty |
v |
|
Andover Hall - Rebelle |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Jens Bergmann |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Air de Marne |
v |
|
Corot - Hydre de Marne |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Priest Prav |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Ginny Grift |
|
Salvatore Carro |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Artiste de Joudes |
h |
|
Prodigious - Memory de Joudes |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-11-14 |
|
Prix de Boissy-Saint-Leger |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Rocky Winner |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Level Fortytwo |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
42 750 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Uprince |
v |
|
Prince d'Espace - Malupricia |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau. |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Urgos |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Orcieres |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
13 300 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Urella |
s |
|
Ganymede - Jirella |
|
|
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
7 600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Viva Island |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Island Dream |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
4 750 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Visite Royale |
s |
|
Love You - Imagine d'Odyssee |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Upman |
v |
|
Kepler - Niyati |
|
Bernard Mascle |
|
Bernard Mascle |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Uraki des Sarts |
h |
|
Niky - Guimauve des Sarts |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Marc Chaineux |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Orione Degli Dei |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Elissa Dei |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Voyage de Reve |
h |
|
Password - Kiocalba |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Standout |
h |
|
Ganymede - Ebony D.K. |
|
|
|
Stefan Melander |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Udine |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Idylle |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Baudron |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Une de Chelun |
s |
|
Flash de Cosse - Malice d'Haufor |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Marc Souici |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Orchetto Jet |
h |
|
Supergill - Frutute Jet |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Uroi de Nganda |
h |
|
Niky - Exquise de Nganda |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Union Life |
s |
|
Not Disturb - Izakaline |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Cedric Herserant |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Utinka Selloise |
s |
|
Ojipey Vinoir - Mercedes Tebe |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
d |
|
Ubu de Saint Marc |
v |
|
Kid de Chenu - Nina de Saint Marc |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Vincent Raimbault |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-11-15 |
|
Prix de Boissy-Saint-Leger |
|
€ 88 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Uhlan du Val |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Indiana Beautiful |
|
Cedric Megissier |
|
Cedric Megissier |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
44 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Triode de Felliere |
s |
|
Derby du Gite - Linea de Vandel |
|
|
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
22 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Tequila Berry |
s |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Idee du Corta |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
11 440 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Ustie Love |
s |
|
Love You - Just Like That |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
5 280 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Nonant le Pin |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Blazing Janice |
|
|
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
2 640 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
6 |
|
Olmo Holz |
h |
|
Uronometro - Veuve du Kras |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
1 760 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Treizieme Jour |
h |
|
Laetenter Diem - Lais du Bourg |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Remi Mourlon |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
880 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Une Fille d'Amour |
s |
|
Infant du Bossis - Never So Great |
|
David Thomain |
|
Cyril Raimbaud |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Tabby Point |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Nobody Else |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Used To Me |
h |
|
Nuage de Lait - North Lane |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Usaurie de Melodie |
s |
|
Okapi de Fael - Isaurie |
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Tison Madrik |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Fidji du Buisson |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Une Milady |
s |
|
Milord Drill - Nouvelle d'Atout |
|
David Armellini |
|
David Armellini |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Nieves VL |
s |
|
Ganymede - Pat River VL |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Hansen Eric Bondo |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Tender Night |
s |
|
Let's Go Along - Vita Nuova |
|
Etienne Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Perfekt |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Nevella |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Ungarou de Flore |
h |
|
Orsy Dream - Gamine d'Urzy |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Uranus de Larre |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Kermesse Mika |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-11-17 |
|
Prix de Boissy-Saint-Leger |
€ 88 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Napoleon Bar |
h |
|
Varenne - Dalmazia |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
44 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Non Solo Bar |
h |
|
Love You - Vallery Effe |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
22 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Monster Drive |
h |
|
Thai Tanic - Kewpie |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Per Lennartsson |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
11 440 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Nonant Le Pin |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Blazing Janice |
|
|
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
5 280 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Tison Madrik |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Fidji du Buisson |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
2 640 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Sancho Turgot |
h |
|
Biesolo - Emeraude de Paris |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
1 760 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Sogo |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Govive |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
880 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Sixia des Angles |
s |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Ixia des Angles |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Marlon Om |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Zelata Om |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Succes du Poto |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Bank Note |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Olivier Potier |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Melania Sf |
s |
|
Toss Out - Zaina Sf |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Sereno |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Evita Top |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Novelinotte |
s |
|
Cocktail Jet - Jovelinotte |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Spirit Beji |
h |
|
Kiwi - Galaxie Cosmos |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Maraguja Mn |
s |
|
Power To Charm - Dandola |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Jens Bergmann |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Naomi |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Uhta |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Sage de Bresles |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Hermine de Bresles |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Alegro |
h |
|
Alesi Om - Tosca |
|
Josef Franzl |
|
Josef Franzl |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-11-18 |
|
Prix de Boissy-Saint-Leger |
€ 88 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Sawasde de Houelle |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Hetula du Tilleul |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
44 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Rambo Jet |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Elite d'Atout |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
22 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Redlight Jet |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Likely Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
11 440 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Sinko du Vivier |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Ginkga du Vivier |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
5 280 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Rejane de Bailly |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kaola de Bailly |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
2 640 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Missile Di Pippo |
v |
|
Crowning Classic - Netta Del Rio |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
1 760 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Reve de Beylev |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
880 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Speedo Graffiti |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Jixie du Vivier |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ribelinos |
h |
|
Hooper - Jelly Jet |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ruante |
s |
|
Eclat de la Crau - La Canella |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Louis Haret |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Sancho Turgot |
h |
|
Biesolo - Emeraude de Paris |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Roxane du Vivier |
s |
|
Kiwi - Idea du Vivier |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Roc de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Kerla de Montfort |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Moriondo |
h |
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur - Axel |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-11-12 |
|
Prix de Boissy-Saint-Leger |
€ 88 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Quip du Beauvoisin |
h |
|
Ganymede - Irma du Beauvoisin |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
44 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Qwerty |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Anne Speed |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
22 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Quito d'Aveze |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Joliette d'Atout |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
11 440 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Querida des Fouees |
s |
|
Bassano - Flamme du Vignon |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Theophile Loncke |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
5 280 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Livenza |
s |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Vasilissa |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Santo Mollo |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
2 640 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Rubis de Padd |
h |
|
In Love With You - Greta de Padd |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
1 760 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
Magic Sisa |
v |
|
Carmody Lobell - Outstanding |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Gitte Madsen |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
880 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Island Kronos |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Bella Lavec |
|
Jonathan Vanmeerbeck |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Quechua de Charue |
s |
|
Korean - Gitane de Billeron |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Quopeck |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Cendrilla du Pont |
|
Severine Raimond |
|
Severine Raimond |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Indecrottable |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Cuenta Salada |
|
Roland Hülskath |
|
Henk Grift |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Freya Kievitshof |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Orchidee Boshoeve |
|
Thomas Panschow |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Amiral Sund |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Jade Sund |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Caesar Sånna |
h |
|
Gentle Star - Arnica Crown |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jan Hellstedt |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
La Dany Bar |
s |
|
Love You - Red Hot Action |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Quelle Miss Wic |
s |
|
Gobernador - Epona Vinn |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Laurent Simon |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Sissel Godiva |
s |
|
Zerberus - Sissel Flukt |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Ulf Nordin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-11-06 |
|
Prix de Boissy-Saint-Leger |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Island Effe |
s |
|
Lemon Dra - Dotty Effe |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,5a |
2100 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Quaker Jet |
h |
|
Love You - Jenny Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Sir Karan |
h |
|
Pink Diamond - Donna Karan |
|
Michael Schmid |
|
Ursula Augst |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
11 050 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Guendalina Bar |
s |
|
Bon Vivant - Oxa Roc |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Corleone |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Elli |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Olivier Monshouwer |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Punch de Chenu |
v |
|
Corot - Deesse d'Isques |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Iuma Ek |
s |
|
Viking Kronos - Birbona Om |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
850 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Zlatan Blou |
h |
|
Korean - Kandy Blou |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Qualypso Jiel |
h |
|
Love You - Queen d'Atout |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Isle Of Tino |
v |
|
Uronometro - Tea Simon |
|
Andrea Lombardo |
|
Holger Ehlert |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Pin Up de la Loge |
s |
|
Gros Grain - Et Toujours Belle |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Phlegyas |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Gea |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Golden Eyes Canf |
h |
|
Magic Lobell - Zona Break Pink |
|
Salvatore Carro |
|
Salvatore Longobardo |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Polenska |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Joie de Mai |
|
Claude Campain |
|
Claude Campain |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Golden Tilly |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Icora Tilly |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Glen Norman |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Idalgo Jet |
h |
|
Supergill - Autorita' Ok |
|
Veli Pekka Toivanen |
|
Markku Vartiainen |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Quadro de la Ferme |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Erika de Vilzy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-11-08 |
|
Prix de Boissy-Saint-Leger |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Perlando |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Keralda |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Forbante Dei |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Nocturne Hanover |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Ohara de Sevres |
s |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Espiegle Tyss |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Orlof de Froulay |
v |
|
Epicondyle - Ica Jolie |
|
Eric Letouze |
|
Eric Letouze |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Pin Up de la Loge |
s |
|
Gros Grain - Et Toujours Belle |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Priscilla Blue |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Ivilla Blue |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Pitt Cade |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Eglee |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Fly To The Moon |
h |
|
Trade Balance - Brilly Effe |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Eric Bondo |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Staro Yzerman |
h |
|
Supergill - Fiona San |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Pompano Park |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Italienne |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Olifant |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Erna du Vivier |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Private Love |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Amour d'Aunou |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Guendalina Bar |
s |
|
Bon Vivant - Oxa Roc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-11-09 |
|
Prix de Boissy-Saint-Leger |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Nolaila |
s |
|
Colt Fortysix - Dolaila |
|
Joël Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joël Van Eeckhaute |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Nuclear Rodney |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Dryade Blanche |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Norman Jet |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Hermine Jet |
|
Loïc Groussard |
|
Loïc Groussard |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Orsy Dream |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Daisy Chain |
|
Gilbert Martens |
|
Gilbert Martens |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Nem |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Haute Voltige |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
6 |
|
Tygo Idzarda |
h |
|
Reado - Face It |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Nimrod Borealis |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Hermine Diam |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loïc Desire Abrivard |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
800 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Ophelia Mery |
s |
|
Game Jet - Belle de Quito |
|
Christophe Mirandel |
|
Sylvain Perraguin |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Fuego di Jesolo |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Prig di Jesolo |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Bertuzzi |
v |
|
Buzzin Brian - Micla Maja |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Robert Bergh |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
North America |
s |
|
And Arifant - Horsaca |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
One And Only |
h |
|
Gros Grain - Doina |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Gilbert Charbonnel |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Olifant |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Erna du Vivier |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Forges Lb |
h |
|
Supergill - Zenia Lb |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Royal Winner |
h |
|
Royal Troubador - Tibia |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Stefan Melander |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Joker C.N. |
h |
|
Buckfinder - Ninette C.N. |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Yannick Desmet |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Nana du Boisnant |
s |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Ecume de Donzy |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Natif de L'Hommee |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Quarlene |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-11-10 |
|
Prix de Boissy-Saint-Leger |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Morydiem |
v |
|
Carpe Diem - Energie de Floyon |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Nerac de Bougy |
v |
|
Derby du Gite - Hetraie de Bougy |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
3 |
|
Nijinski Blue |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Goalie Jessy |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Michel Donio |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
Nem |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Haute Voltige |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Västerbo Jetlag |
h |
|
Choctaw Brave - Com Eva |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Funky Ride |
h |
|
Express Ride - Wanda Savoy |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Tuomas Korvenoja |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Melo des Chaliers |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Eraulienne |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Maestro de Neuvy |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Casamancaise |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Philippe Perret |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
New Orleans |
s |
|
Workaholic - Claudia du Don |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Hennessey |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Tina Brogard |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Noise |
s |
|
Ekir de Leau - Affriolante |
|
Olivier Boudou |
|
Olivier Boudou |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Milord Drill |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Emerille |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Shaft |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Tibijou |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Stig H Johansson |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Nanou Djob |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Indiana Djob |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
Loic Groussard |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Mandrake |
h |
|
Full Account - Echoa |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Milord de Melleray |
v |
|
Biesolo - Energance |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Nevealone du Dungy |
s |
|
Corot - Evealone |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
str |
|
Sholty Boko |
h |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Nannar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-11-13 |
|
Prix de Boissy-Saint-Leger |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
1 |
|
Lukas Farming |
h |
|
Tagliabue - Fame Hammering |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Peter Karlsson |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Lana Svelte |
s |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Eustasie |
|
Stephane Levoy |
|
Paul Viel |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Let's Go Along |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Go Along |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Milia Pierji |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Emilia des Barges |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Quattro Qui |
v |
|
Camino - Lass Mera |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Lontzac |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Fanny du Pont |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Dexter Tilly |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Ricora Tilly |
|
Richard W Denechere |
|
Richard W Denechere |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Puh Eme |
h |
|
Lindy's Crown - Personia |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Lys de l'Oasis |
h |
|
Alpha Barbes - Lunifrance |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Mentor du Goutier |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Biscayenne |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Jean Jacques Roulland |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
L'As du Cap Vert |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Clera du Pas |
|
Baptiste Masseguin |
|
Francisco Criado |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Golden Shoes |
h |
|
Express Ride - Tapdancer |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Stefan Hultman |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Lola de Lou |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Lady de Sienne |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Golden Photo F.H. |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Aquila |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Miss Wood |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Bioreis |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Michel Donio |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Twostep |
v |
|
Easy Lover - Texastwostep |
|
Gaetan Marcque |
|
Jan Kruithof |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
La Spezia |
s |
|
Chaillot - Deesse du Douard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|