|
Vincennes 2019-10-11 |
|
Prix Bohemia |
€ 59 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Freyja du Pont |
s |
|
Quinoa du Gers - Parade du Pont |
|
|
|
|
|
2100 |
26 550 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
Vash Top |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Melody Del Rio |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2100 |
14 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Current Affair |
s |
|
Love You - Global Future |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
|
2100 |
8 260 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
Speedy Face |
h |
|
Joke Face - Feelin Fiesty |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
2100 |
4 720 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
C D |
s |
|
Great Challenger - Quite A Beauty |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2100 |
2 950 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
Violetto Jet |
h |
|
From Above - Nocciolaia Jet |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
|
2100 |
1 180 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
Elnino Montaval |
v |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Qurla Montaval |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
|
2100 |
590 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
Broadwell |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Boria |
|
|
|
|
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
Ghazi B.R. |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Fiery Chip |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
Excellent Day |
v |
|
Surcouf de Laubois - Nafissa |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Patrick Hawas |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
Fabio de Pervenche |
h |
|
Love You - Her Way |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
|
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
Vienvia Font |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Issima Ok |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Christian Rizzo |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
Fiblo de Font |
h |
|
Infinitif - Quibala Street |
|
Miquel Mestre Suner |
|
Miquel Mestre Suner |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
h |
|
Love You - Glory di Poggio |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-10-12 |
|
Prix Bohemia |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Dreambreaker |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Brooke Boko |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
33 750 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Calle Crown |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Hillary Crown |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Victor Ferm |
h |
|
Nad Al Sheba - Gavina di Casel |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Ever Pride |
h |
|
Prodigious - Queenly Pride |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Vienvia Font |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Issima Ok |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Christian Rizzo |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
3 750 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Diego de Bomo |
v |
|
Prince d'Espace - Quinolana |
|
|
|
|
1.12,7a |
2100 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Dancing Love |
h |
|
Uniclove - Sissi du Caieu |
|
|
|
|
1.13,0a |
2100 |
750 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Versus As |
v |
|
Varenne - Lavinia As |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Paul Hagoort |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Venivici Roc |
h |
|
Nad Al Sheba - Anny Roc |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Fausto Barelli |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
United Love |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Dolly Kronos |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Johan Bot |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-10-13 |
|
Prix Bohemia |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Ultra Wind Bi |
h |
|
Love You - Catch The Wind |
|
|
|
|
1.12,4a |
2100 |
33 750 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Capraio |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Une de Bussy |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
René Aebischer |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Västerbo Hard Cash |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Super Pilaar |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Björn Goop |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Urali Op |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Maya Del Ronco |
|
Marco Volpato |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Ubimajor Bi |
h |
|
Toss Out - Fidji Bi |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
3 750 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Tantalio |
h |
|
Le Touquet - Powerful Victory |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
Clemenza Am |
v |
|
Muscle Hill - No Better Kronos |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
750 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Halva von Haithabu |
h |
|
Here Comes Joey - Ada |
|
|
|
|
1.12,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Aron The Baron |
v |
|
Västerbo Prestige - Gossip Gal |
|
David Thomain |
|
Björn Goop |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Trillo Park |
h |
|
Varenne - Mystery Flight |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Still Loving You |
h |
|
Love You - SJ's Shad Roe |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
|
1.13,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Universo d'Amore |
h |
|
Mago d'Amore - Ninfa Degli dei |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Cash Maker |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Salt Lake City |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
|
v |
|
Filipp Roc - Iniziale |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Coach Franbleu |
v |
|
Prince d'Espace - Olydra |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Tano Fohle Sm |
h |
|
Ganymede - Fohle Bsm |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Philippe Billard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-10-14 |
|
Prix Bohemia |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Cash Gamble |
h |
|
Ready Cash - No Way Back |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Blues d'Ourville |
v |
|
Password - Pursuit of Charm |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Virginie Lecroq |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Super Fez |
h |
|
Love You - Lucia Fi |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Tiger di Poggio |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Idole di Poggio |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Stephanie-Catherine Lepetit |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Owen Face |
v |
|
Gift Kronos - Muscles McNuggets |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Coeur Baroque |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Joie Baroque |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Barjal |
h |
|
Memphis du Rib - Jaldemosa |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
850 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
The Last Ticket |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Bether Always |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Tom Forkerud |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Sing Hallelujah |
h |
|
Sj's Caviar - Mystic Hanover |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
|
1.14,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Yankee Slide - Dalian Ciak |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Bamako des Angles |
v |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Ixia des Angles |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Bon Copain |
h |
|
Love You - Haie |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Classic Way |
h |
|
Prodigious - Pole Position |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
From Dust to Dawn |
h |
|
From Above - Emotional Dust |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Orakel Face |
v |
|
Going Kronos - Rakel Sund |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-10-09 |
|
Prix Bohemia |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Specialess |
h |
|
Ganymede - Enna Dra |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Radieux |
v |
|
Love You - Dordogne |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Re Degli Dei |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Bliz |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Sogno d'Amore |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Do It Wise |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Mauro
Baroncini |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Accordeon |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Quaba des Corvees |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Laurent Leduc |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Rember Mail |
h |
|
Toss Out - E Mail Spin |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent
Martens |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Always Perfect |
h |
|
Prodigious - Oh Butterfly |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Julien Dubois |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
850 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Buffalo de Beylev |
h |
|
Memphis du Rib - Rafale du Plessis |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Dominique
Delasalle |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Satchmo As |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Gelosia Dei Fiori |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Vincent
Martens |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Superbo Capar |
h |
|
Calypso Capar - Dark Degli Ulivi |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Giuseppe
Lombardo J:r |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Origo Tilly |
v |
|
Super Arnie - Regina Tilly |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Glen Norman |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Boys Going In |
h |
|
Going Kronos - Namura |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Johan
Untersteiner |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Europoort Pride |
v |
|
Ufo Kievitshof - Promise Groenhof |
|
Kurt Roeges |
|
Kurt Roeges |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Red Team Rex |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Calamity Rex |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Archangel Am |
v |
|
Going Kronos - No More Time |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-10-10 |
|
Prix Bohemia |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Velvet Rainbow |
h |
|
Love You - Ornella Rainbow |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Pick Kronos |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Crown Kronos |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Romanesque |
h |
|
Love You - Guantanamera |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Votre Atout |
h |
|
Quido du Goutier - Kaline d'Atout |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Paparazzi |
v |
|
Infinitif - Emily di Jesolo |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Plutonio |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Indra Bi |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Alberic |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Oublies Moi |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,9a |
2100 |
850 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Rember Mail |
h |
|
Toss Out - E Mail Spin |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Solo Nolo |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Vupti |
|
Hubert Brandstaetter |
|
Hubert Brandstaetter |
1.16,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Veloce Gede |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Efficace Gede |
|
Mathieu Brun |
|
Mathieu Brun |
1.16,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Barracuda River |
h |
|
Express It - Just About Enough |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Picone |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Fabiaz |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Santo Mollo |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Velasquez Vrie |
h |
|
Prodigious - Marozia de Vrie |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Louis Baudron |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Chapeau |
h |
|
Love You - Crown Tess |
|
|
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-10-11 |
|
Prix Bohemia |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Urgos |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Orcieres |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Uprince |
v |
|
Prince d'Espace - Malupricia |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Plutonio |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Indra Bi |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Wolfgang Ruth |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Ubu de Saint Marc |
v |
|
Kid de Chenu - Nina de Saint Marc |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Vincent Raimbault |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Orione Degli Dei |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Elissa Dei |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Powell Bi |
h |
|
Toss Out - Gulfstream |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
7 |
|
Pablo di Jesolo |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Armbro Jilly |
|
Giuseppe Ruocco |
|
Giuseppe Ruocco |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
850 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Pacific Model |
h |
|
Malabar Circle As - Gilda Luis |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Giuseppe Ruocco |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Urzy |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Gipsa d'Urzy |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Vegas des Oliviers |
h |
|
Prodigious - Ops Clairchamp |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Valentin du Gite |
h |
|
Iton du Gite - Oh Biche Jolie |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Lelievre |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Cc Rider |
h |
|
Love You - Welcome to Circus |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Gerhard Holtermann |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Vincitore Ermitage |
h |
|
Epicondyle - Petite Fontaine |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Damien Bonne |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Ut Viniere |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Oasis Viniere |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Verdict d'Honneur |
h |
|
Prodigious - Place d'Honneur |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Villeroi |
h |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Pocahontas |
|
|
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Orchetto Jet |
h |
|
Supergill - Frutute Jet |
|
|
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
str |
|
Oddone Mp |
v |
|
Ganymede - Barni Mp |
|
Mirko Gassani |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-10-12 |
|
Prix Bohemia |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Trasgo Mixo |
h |
|
San Pellegrino - Hornby Nicole |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Olmo Holz |
h |
|
Uronometro - Veuve du Kras |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Oropuro Bar |
h |
|
Love You - Ubatuba Oaks |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Amour Rapide |
h |
|
Love You - Vouge |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Johan Lejon |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Kaffir Face |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Elegance O.K. |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Update |
h |
|
Gigant Neo - Barbados Hanover |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Nene' Degli Ulivi |
v |
|
Uconn Roc - Maureen Lobell |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
750 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Orchetto Jet |
h |
|
Supergill - Frutute Jet |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Nashville Dancer |
h |
|
Lindy Lane - Croatass |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Tango Somolli |
h |
|
Full Account - Moonlight Somolli |
|
Claude Mathe |
|
Claude Mathe |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Nadar Nof |
h |
|
Supergill - Cabiria Or |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Tresor Wic |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Epona Vinn |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Laurent Simon |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Tropic Jet |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Likely Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Nisio Mrs |
v |
|
Yankee Slide - Alice By Pass |
|
Eric Marc Fournier |
dga |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Tempo |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Haute Voltige |
|
|
|
Alexandre Buisson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
str |
|
Owen's Club |
h |
|
Duke Of York - Duse Tab |
|
|
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-10-14 |
|
Prix Bohemia |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Speedo Graffiti |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Jixie du Vivier |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Damien Piel |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Succes du Poto |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Bank Note |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Olivier Potier |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Sergio du Mirel |
h |
|
Hermes Perrine - Ina de Mirel |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Trasgo Mixo |
h |
|
San Pellegrino - Hornby Nicole |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Tabler |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Ingouville |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Sereno |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Evita Top |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Tsar de Tonnerre |
h |
|
Kallighan - Little de Tonnerre |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Patrick Hawas |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
750 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Non Solo Bar |
h |
|
Love You - Vallery Effe |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Marc Burgerheide |
v |
|
Divinator - Renske Wielinga |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Appie W. Bosscha |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Mint Kronos |
h |
|
Love You - Zamia Fc |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-10-15 |
|
Prix Bohemia |
€ 72 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Missile di Pippo |
v |
|
Crowning Classic - Netta Del Rio |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Redlight Jet |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Likely Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Ribelinos |
h |
|
Hooper - Jelly Jet |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
9 360 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Sancho Turgot |
h |
|
Biesolo - Emeraude de Paris |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
4 320 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Reve de Beylev |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Zidane |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Kosmos Queen |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Mitico Milar |
h |
|
Thunder Kronos - Doralice Rl |
|
Antonino Cusimano |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
720 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Rodeo des Fleurs |
v |
|
Du Bois de Santal - Ivoise du Surf |
|
Gerard Paille |
|
Gerard Paille |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-10-09 |
|
Prix Bohemia |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Quito d'Aveze |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Joliette d'Atout |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Akjas Funnymaker |
h |
|
Staro Showbiz - Fun In France |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Quilon du Chatelet |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Vara du Chatelet |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Axel Lenoir |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Iulius del Ronco |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Cynthia Del Ronco |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Hansen Eric Bondo |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Quirky Jet |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Joyeuse Gede |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Queso Manchego |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Harlotta |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Ryder de Tagor |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Hargote de Tagor |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Rossini des Jipes |
h |
|
Bon Conseil - Cybele des Jipes |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Nicolas Catherine |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Queroan de Jay |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Bulhanera |
|
Axel Lenoir |
|
Axel Lenoir |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-10-10 |
|
Prix Bohemia |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Corleone |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Elli |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Hanno Voutilainen |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Idalgo Jet |
h |
|
Supergill - Autorita' Ok |
|
Veli Pekka Toivanen |
|
Veli Pekka Toivanen |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Quadro de la Ferme |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Erika de Vilzy |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Quai Bourbon |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Hippodamia |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Quel Pin |
v |
|
Look de Star - Jasmine du Lys |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Petit Colonel |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Armee |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Elegance Saulnier |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Borga Elegant |
|
Hendrik Dragt |
|
Hendrik Dragt |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
700 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Prince du Chevrel |
v |
|
Hasard Lavec - Hirondelle de Rio |
|
Guy Maillard |
|
Guy Maillard |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Quito d'Urzy |
h |
|
Halimede - Komete d'Urzy |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.18,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Lacabana V.K. |
h |
|
Gill's Victory - Atasaari |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Joannes Darakdjian |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Power Jet |
h |
|
Ganymede - Delmonica Jet |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Quick Wood |
h |
|
Love You - Dira |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-10-09 |
|
Prix Bohemia |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Sir Karan |
h |
|
Pink Diamond - Donna Karan |
|
Michael Schmid |
|
Jack G. H. de Jong |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Paradis Cordiere |
h |
|
Historien - Esther |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Forbante Dei |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Nocturne Hanover |
|
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
S.J.'s Photocopy |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Talcott Crown |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Catarina Lundstrom |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Palermo |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Fantanella |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Orlof de Froulay |
v |
|
Epicondyle - Ica Jolie |
|
Eric Letouze |
|
Eric Letouze |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Orondo |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Quourga |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
650 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Gustav Diamant |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Nilema Pearl |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Finett Pride |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Arabescata Pl |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Vioxx SR |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Jade Groenhof |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Jeroen Engwerda |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Urbie J |
v |
|
Charismatic Volo - Kwikkie |
|
Tom Kooyman |
|
Tjitse Smeding |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Girardengo Ok |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Bambina Ok |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Orlando Karsk |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Estelle Roy |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Stefan Melander |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Oceano Nox |
h |
|
Capriccio - Grimaud |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Armstrong As |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Armbro Junction |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Gerhard Holtermann |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-10-10 |
|
Prix Bohemia |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Nuclear Rodney |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Dryade Blanche |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Opium d'Artois |
h |
|
Express Road - Bahia d'Artois |
|
Jean Lesne |
|
Jean Lesne |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Norman Jet |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Hermine Jet |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Royal Winner |
h |
|
Royal Troubador - Tibia |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Olblak du Bocage |
h |
|
Ganymede - Vanille du Buisson |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Crowns Diamond |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Tournament Stock |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Olle Goop |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Exelon Lb |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Armbro Megan |
|
Paolo Leoni |
|
Giovanni Callegaro |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
650 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Nem |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Haute Voltige |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
First Wise As |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Miss Clancy Ford |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Joker C.N. |
h |
|
Buckfinder - Ninette C N |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Yannick Desmet |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Fling Kronos |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Pannalady |
|
Giampaolo Minnucci |
|
Juri Turja |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
One and Only |
h |
|
Gros Grain - Doina |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Gilbert Charbonnel |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Eclisse Domar |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Scintilla Domar |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Marco Smorgon |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-10-11 |
|
Prix Bohemia |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Nerac de Bougy |
v |
|
Derby du Gite - Hetraie de Bougy |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Number du Chesnel |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Fiere d'Herfraie |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Natif de l'Hommee |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Quarlene |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
North America |
s |
|
And Arifant - Horsaca |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Nijinski Blue |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Goalie Jessy |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Michel Donio |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Norginio |
h |
|
Capriccio - Farandole du Corta |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
News du Fruitier |
s |
|
Caballio In Blue - Vlalala |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
650 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Nanou Djob |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Indiana Djob |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Nem |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Haute Voltige |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Nadaillac |
h |
|
Urane Sautonne - Greloise |
|
Jean William Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-10-12 |
|
Prix Bohemia |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Mon Premier Cehere |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Celia d'Essart |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Regis Perroteau |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Mister Picoulerie |
h |
|
Battling Joe - Fleur de Choisel |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Herve Daougabel |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Mentor du Goutier |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Biscayenne |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Jean Jacques Roulland |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Married du Lys |
s |
|
Classic Rodney - Diana de Retz |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Milia Pierji |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Emilia des Barges |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Melo des Chaliers |
h |
|
Hello Jo - Eraulienne |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Montecatini |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Slave |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
650 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Manychaille |
s |
|
Chaillot - Fanny du Pont |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Mamaora |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Grace de Tembia |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Mirage du Goutier |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Amethyste |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Karim Hawas |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
My Happy Jet |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Urika Speed |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2003-10-14 |
|
Prix Bohemia |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Lucky des Champs |
h |
|
Canada - Verdure des Champs |
|
Philippe Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
L'Aunou du Fier |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Venise du Fier |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Liberty d'Ar |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Fressy d'Ar |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Lord Angot |
h |
|
Eclat de la Crau - Rose du Trot |
|
Sebastien Poilane |
|
Sebastien Poilane |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Likely Jet |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Glamour Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
6 |
|
Lilas Bleu |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Fleur Bleue |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Laure Cora |
s |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Cora Laure |
|
Michel Donio |
|
Michel Donio |
1.16,1a |
2100 |
650 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Levant de Saintile |
h |
|
Volcan du Vivier - Barca de Saintile |
|
Vincent Raimbault |
|
Vincent Raimbault |
1.16,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Lama de Cenoman |
v |
|
Dream With Me - Adorable Orange |
|
Francois Cardot |
|
Francois Cardot |
1.17,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Le Big Boss |
h |
|
Ustang de Mai - Berlinoise |
|
Gaston Alaine |
|
Gaston Alaine |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
L'As du Cap Vert |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Clera du Pas |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Lana Svelte |
s |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Eustasie |
|
Stephane Levoy |
|
Paul Viel |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Land du Coglais |
h |
|
And Arifant - Azalee du Coglais |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Lauro Mayor |
h |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Arca Mayor |
|
Yvonnick Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Lola de Lou |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Lady de Sienne |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Likable River |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Adonia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Lycele |
s |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Cybele des Essarts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2002-10-15 |
|
Prix Bohemia |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Kathalie du Ranch |
s |
|
Uranus d'Odyssee - Falbina du Ranch |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Kaleo du Brindeau |
h |
|
Tarif du Bois - Salambo Joiaker |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Kiwi |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Fantasia |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
7 800 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Kiva Nivernaise |
s |
|
Djim du Hautvent - Tornade Nivernaise |
|
Michel Govignon |
|
Robert Louiset |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Katiche Wood |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Agatha du Pont |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Kart de Baudrairie |
v |
|
Bridge - Etoile du Limesle |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Kelite Jet |
s |
|
Full Account - Elite d'Atout |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Kedelis |
s |
|
Atout du Closet - Delphis |
|
Guy Robert de Wulf |
|
Guy Robert de Wulf |
1.16,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Kapitano |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Divine Rive |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.17,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Kanadia |
s |
|
Canada - Vege Lude |
|
Daniel Olsson |
|
Daniel Olsson |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Killer du Dollar |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Limosna |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Kiss Francais |
h |
|
Reve d'Udon - Soiree Bleue |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Krysos Speed |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - For Ever In Love |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Kid Speed |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Urtica Speed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
str |
|
Kifil de Grammont |
h |
|
Jiosco - Vanina Doll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|