|
|
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga h/v |
|
2017-10-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Lucifer Lane |
h |
|
Infinitif - Montreal Lane |
|
Johan A Nilsson |
|
Thomas L Nilsson |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
45 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Vainqueur R.P. |
h |
|
Infinitif - Global Affair |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
34 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
On Track Banditen |
h |
|
SJ's Caviar - Daniela Aria |
|
Magnus Jakobsson |
|
Magnus Jakobsson |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
198 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Free to Party |
v |
|
Adrian Chip - Birthday Girl |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
164 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Verozzo |
v |
|
Scarlet Knight - Mathilde Tröjborg |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.15,3ag |
2140 |
332 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
M.T.Malkin |
v |
|
Ken Warkentin - Rydens Denise |
|
Göran Wester |
|
Claes Sjöström |
1.15,3a |
2140 |
763 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Velasquez Gar |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Follia |
|
Kevin Oscarsson |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
1.15,7ag |
2140 |
156 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Spickleback Face |
v |
|
Raja Mirchi - No Finish Line |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
d8ag |
2140 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Mr Deauville |
v |
|
Prodigious - Glimma du Ling |
|
Mattias Djuse |
|
Mattias Djuse |
duag |
2140 |
272 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Exclamation Mark |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Marita's Victory |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
duag |
2140 |
367 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Alcoy |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Divann |
|
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
Vikens High Yield |
v |
|
Love You - Primadonna Tuna |
|
|
Mikael Fellbrandt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga ston |
|
2017-10-17 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Vamp Kronos |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Only Kronos |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
13 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Dibaba |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Moonlight Kronos |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
60 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Sheilah Laday |
s |
|
Text Me - Singularity |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Peter G Norman |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
366 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Callela Lisbeth |
s |
|
Quite Easy - Louise Småbo |
|
Markku Nieminen |
|
Markku Nieminen |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
409 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
White Lightning |
s |
|
Maharajah - Mountain Dew |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
375 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Global Upper Style |
s |
|
SJ's Caviar - Platinium Shine |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
666 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Ensemble Am |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Opera Kronos |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
733 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Mily |
s |
|
Perhaps Love - Blixtra Tånga |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.15,3a |
2140 |
187 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Quite Nice |
s |
|
Quite Easy - April Tooma |
|
Kevin Oscarsson |
|
Stefan Persson |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
1235 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Vanquish Kronos |
s |
|
Raja Mirchi - Beauty America |
|
Carl Johan Jepson |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.16,5a |
2140 |
178 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Candy La Marc |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Oiseau |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Lars Marcussen |
d11ag |
2140 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Hanna |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Boa Boko |
|
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga h/v |
|
2017-10-17 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Disco Volante |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Glorify |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.12,9a |
2140 |
57 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Track Angle |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Quoura du Boscail |
|
Kaj Widell |
|
Morten Waage |
1.13,5a |
2140 |
517 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Gareth Boko |
h |
|
Make it Happen - Vanilla Boko |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
1.13,5a |
2140 |
18 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Springfield |
h |
|
Joke Face - Honey Lavec |
|
André Eklundh |
|
Lars I Nilsson |
1.13,5a |
2140 |
370 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Han Herred |
h |
|
Infinitif - Donna G.T. |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,5a |
2140 |
243 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Bruno Bagheera |
h |
|
Joke Face - Poppy Lavec |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
234 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Niky Flax |
v |
|
Love You - Stay With Us |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
116 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Pastore Bob |
h |
|
From Above - Estrada O.R. |
|
Kim Eriksson |
|
Stefan P Pettersson |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
431 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Racing Mange |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Kära Kickan |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
79 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Explosive Merlot |
h |
|
Explosive Matter - Marion Merlot |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
133 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
J.H.Mannerheim |
v |
|
From Above - Cindy Hall |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
d11ag |
2140 |
114 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
National Prince |
h |
|
Maharajah - VästerboBanditRock |
|
|
Svante Båth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga ston |
|
2017-10-17 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
BWT Burnin Alive |
s |
|
Brad de Veluwe - BWT Hellsbells |
|
Tuomas Korvenoja |
|
Tuomas Korvenoja |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
17 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Uncertain Age |
s |
|
Jocose - Missis |
|
André Eklundh |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
84 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Luck is Back |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Bring Me Luck U.S. |
|
Kevin Oscarsson |
|
Stefan Persson |
1.15,1a |
2140 |
274 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Licensee |
s |
|
Jocose - Lioness |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Jan Morten Hansen |
1.15,1a |
2140 |
220 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alandias da Vici |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Alandias Karisma |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.15,1a |
2140 |
162 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Callela Eliza |
s |
|
Love You - El Miss Andover |
|
Markku Nieminen |
|
Markku Nieminen |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
72 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Maremma Sock |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Victoria Sock |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.15,3a |
2140 |
191 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Beatriz |
s |
|
Credit Winner - Borgogna As |
|
Nicolaj Andersen |
|
Nicolaj Andersen |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
266 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Grace Boko |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Vintage Boko |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
192 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Utrecht Rapid |
s |
|
Varenne - Eggental |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Ann-Carin Bronsman |
1.16,1ag |
2140 |
159 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Fantasy River |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Your Best Memory |
|
Kim Eriksson |
|
Ola Samuelsson |
uag |
2140 |
217 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
They don't Know |
s |
|
Muscle Massive - M.T.Angel |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Göran Lång |
d7ag |
2140 |
685 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga h/v |
|
2017-09-01 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Selmer I.H. |
v |
|
Love You - Magalloway |
|
Mika Forss |
|
Ingemar Hultqvist |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
66 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Weekend Fun |
v |
|
Jaded - Exciting |
|
Rikard N Skoglund |
|
Daniel Wikberg |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
404 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Global Unspoked |
v |
|
SJ's Caviar - Umbrella Broline |
|
Per Linderoth |
|
Svante Båth |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
577 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
TasteofChocolatier |
h |
|
Chocolatier - Sävaflickan |
|
Jan Norberg |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
109 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Camaro Brick |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Likeable Les |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
242 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Ergo Am |
v |
|
Muscle Hill - Vladzia Mauzun |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
28 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Beyond Tested |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Southwind Maywood |
|
Ove A Lindqvist |
|
Ulrika Rehn |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
252 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Diamonds Lucky |
h |
|
Lucky Chucky - Bolets Diamant |
|
Daniel Wäjersten |
|
Ola Åsebö |
d8ag |
2140 |
355 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Very Kronos |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Glide About |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Svante Båth |
d9ag |
2140 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Eurythmic Sisu |
v |
|
Quite Easy - Melody Sahbra |
|
Kaj Widell |
|
Petri Salmela |
duag |
2140 |
441 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Harmon Boko |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Pursuit of Dream |
|
|
Mattias Djuse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Spickleback Face |
v |
|
Raja Mirchi - No Finish Line |
|
|
Robert Bergh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga ston |
|
2017-09-01 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hermes Boko |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Alexis Boko |
|
Mika Forss |
|
Matti J Mäkinen |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
21 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Hipster |
s |
|
Cantab Hall - Salma Boko |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
49 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Rita C.D. |
s |
|
Mythical Lindy - Jodas Julia |
|
Kaj Widell |
|
Hans R Strömberg |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
94 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Kashmary Night |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Somekindacatch |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.15,3a |
2140 |
129 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Virunga |
s |
|
Maharajah - Ivy Swinger |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Svante Båth |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
237 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Shestheone Trot |
s |
|
From Above - Outside Interest |
|
Markus B Svedberg |
|
Markus B Svedberg |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
54 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Mellby Fashion |
s |
|
Going Kronos - Mellby Rapp |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Valley Kronos |
s |
|
Raja Mirchi - Skully Gully |
|
Ulf Eriksson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
318 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Baronesse Ima |
s |
|
Maharajah - Ima Tsarina |
|
Claes Sjöström |
|
Claes Sjöström |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
210 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Hot Chocolate |
s |
|
Chocolatier - Talk Talk |
|
Oskar Kylin-Blom |
|
Fredrik Wallin |
1.16,1a |
2140 |
569 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Crowd Pleaser |
s |
|
Prodigious - Great Move Hanover |
|
|
Mattias Djuse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Beam Me Up Scotty |
s |
|
Quite Easy - Greenhill's Beauty |
|
|
Svante Båth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga h/v |
|
2017-09-01 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Flash Hammering |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Maxie Hammering |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
67 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Explosive Merlot |
h |
|
Explosive Matter - Marion Merlot |
|
Jan Norberg |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
117 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Makethemark |
h |
|
Maharajah – Global Naughty |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Petri Salmela |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
13 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Destiny Am |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Deesse d'Inverne |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
158 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Donners Am |
h |
|
Infinitif - Mackadamian |
|
Per Linderoth |
|
Per Linderoth |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
210 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Uret |
h |
|
Maharajah - Oaklea Omega |
|
Pasi Aikio |
|
Pasi Aikio |
1.14,7ag |
2140 |
346 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Guiseppe Boko |
v |
|
Micro Mesh - You're Welcome |
|
Mika Forss |
|
Daniel Wikberg |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
302 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Julius Leejs |
v |
|
Judge Joe - Josefin Broline |
|
Hanna Olofsson |
|
Hanna Olofsson |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
652 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Jaguar Hill |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Daydream Hanover |
|
Claes Sjöström |
|
Claes Sjöström |
1.15,1a |
2140 |
486 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
No Lane |
h |
|
Nu Pagadi - Melody Lane |
|
Rikard N Skoglund |
|
Angelica Löfgren |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
630 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Track Angle |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Quoura du Boscail |
|
Kaj Widell |
|
Morten Waage |
1.20,1ag |
2140 |
199 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Qamaro C.D. |
v |
|
Scarlet Knight - Hilda C.D. |
|
|
Hans R Strömberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga ston |
|
2017-09-01 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Eva I.H. |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Magalloway |
|
Mika Forss |
|
Ingemar Hultqvist |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
19 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Nikki Celeber |
s |
|
Cantab Hall - Amanda Celeber |
|
Per Linderoth |
|
Per Linderoth |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
145 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Rhyme Broline |
s |
|
Celebrity Secret - Candelia |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Svante Båth |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
42 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Leia Skywalker |
s |
|
Quite Easy - Laura Frontline |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
547 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Inga in Heaven |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - VästerboFromHeaven |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Fredrik Wallin |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
67 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Fortune Teller |
s |
|
From Above - Armbro Visionary |
|
Claes Sjöström |
|
Claes Sjöström |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
98 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Guinea Boko |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Zilan Boko |
|
Lars-Göran Söderberg |
|
Lars-Göran Söderberg |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
203 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
New Flame |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Fantastic Face |
|
Ulf Eriksson |
|
Ola Åsebö |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
888 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Lollipop Girl |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Felicia Q.C. |
|
Ove A Lindqvist |
|
Ulrika Rehn |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
206 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Dragondamour Sisu |
s |
|
Even Better Odds - Lady d'Amour |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Petri Salmela |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
463 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Star Treatment |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Enjoy My Face |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
703 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Gresille Boko |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Nicole |
|
John Östman |
|
Jeanette Hedin |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
775 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga h/v |
|
2017-07-31 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Da Pepperboy |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Magic Wind |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Petri Puro |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
47 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Husse Boko |
h |
|
Chocolatier - Vintage Boko |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
48 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Chocoboy |
h |
|
Chocolatier - Florence Broline |
|
Jarno Koskela |
|
Heikki Matias Koskela |
1.13,5a |
2140 |
458 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Rocky Tilly |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Harmony Tilly |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
311 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Dream Night Palema |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Dream On Hanover |
|
Mikael J Andersson |
|
Pär Hedberg |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
35 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Evazan Am |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Queen Silas |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
89 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Callipygian |
h |
|
Syrinxian - Jaggan |
|
Tommy Karlstedt |
|
Tommy Karlstedt |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
532 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Achilles A'lir |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Pau |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Daniel Redén |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
111 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Carl Lewis |
h |
|
Farifant - Rosemont |
|
Ken Ecce |
|
Ken Ecce |
1.15,2ag |
2140 |
194 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Born Unicorn |
v |
|
Raja Mirchi - Lily Kronos |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.19,0ag |
2140 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Manofthematch |
h |
|
Manofmanymissions - Hawaiian Delight |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.21,2ag |
2140 |
183 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Yankee Boy |
h |
|
Select Yankee - Minibusan |
|
|
Stefan P Pettersson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga ston |
|
2017-07-31 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Run Chica Run |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Run Baby Run |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
4.30 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Hevin Boko |
s |
|
Going Kronos - Welat Boko |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
101 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Devs Daffodil |
s |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Spring Skandal |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
122 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Bellatrix Zet |
s |
|
Hard Livin - Kentucky Kemp |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Daniel Redén |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
197 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Mrs Lindy |
s |
|
Cantab Hall - Lindy'sleadinglady |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
57 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Violet Bi |
s |
|
Equinox Bi - Fidji Bi |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
23 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Shestheone Trot |
s |
|
From Above - Outside Interest |
|
Markus B Svedberg |
|
Markus B Svedberg |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
311 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Kashmary Night |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Somekindacatch |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
174 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Sheilah Laday |
s |
|
Text Me - Singularity |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Peter G Norman |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
661 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Etta Am |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Diva Dream |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
1166 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Apple Rose |
s |
|
Turbo Sund - Love Apple |
|
Mikael J Andersson |
|
Eric Martinsson |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
682 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Maharani de Baroda |
s |
|
Maharajah - Wiona |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
uga |
2140 |
182 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga h/v |
|
2017-07-31 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Muscle Hustle |
h |
|
Muscle Mass - Crown Laurel |
|
Kim Eriksson |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.12,2a |
2140 |
16 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Havbergs Knight |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Havbergs Fifi |
|
Fredrik B Larsson |
|
Fredrik B Larsson |
1.12,6a |
2140 |
305 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Antonio Trot |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Outside Interest |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.13,0a |
2140 |
133 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Don Corleone Trot |
v |
|
Zola Boko - C.R.Yagot Hope |
|
Mika Forss |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.13,1a |
2140 |
426 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
On the Line |
v |
|
Up Front Larry - La Vici |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Markus B Svedberg |
1.13,2a |
2140 |
782 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Handsome Brad |
h |
|
Brad de Veluwe - Ulrica M. |
|
Carl Johan Jepson |
|
Ulf Stenströmer |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
106 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
McSpirit |
h |
|
Kadabra - Spirituell |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
282 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Great King Wine |
h |
|
Maharajah - Comeback Diva |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Admir Zukanovic |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
677 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Monark Newmen |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Lady Value |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
1.13,5ag |
2140 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Gareth Boko |
h |
|
Make it Happen - Vanilla Boko |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
1.13,5ag |
2140 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Hennig Lixarve |
h |
|
Sahara Dynamite - Revelina M.J. |
|
Johan Wiman |
|
Johan Wiman |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
915 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Test Drive |
h |
|
Gigant Neo - Full Authority |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Stefan Melander |
d12ag |
2140 |
168 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga ston |
|
2017-07-31 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Bugatti Brick |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Likeable Les |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.12,7a |
2140 |
29 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Caddie Lisieux |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Caddie Dream |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.12,8a |
2140 |
30 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Quebec C.D. |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Nagina Light |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Peter G Norman |
1.13,0a |
2140 |
93 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Schatzi Fayline |
s |
|
Maharajah - Dream Fayline |
|
Mika Forss |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.13,1a |
2140 |
40 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Uncertain Age |
s |
|
Jocose - Missis |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.13,3a |
2140 |
161 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Raise Broline |
s |
|
Lindy Lane - Galore Broline |
|
Carl Johan Jepson |
|
Ingemar Holm |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
211 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Mamasan |
s |
|
Maharajah - Epicurienne |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.13,5a |
2140 |
477 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Unchained Feelings |
s |
|
Maharajah - Emotional Dust |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
470 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Gisele de Veluwe |
s |
|
Brad de Veluwe - Val Lee Virtue |
|
Kim Eriksson |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
245 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Golden Indra |
s |
|
Pastor Stephen - Indra Pine |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Henrik B Christiansen |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
905 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Beauty Leg |
s |
|
Triton Sund - Photo Leg |
|
Sune L Nilsson |
|
Sune L Nilsson |
1.16,2a |
2140 |
1140 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Beatriz |
s |
|
Credit Winner - Borgogna As |
|
Nicolaj Andersen |
|
Nicolaj Andersen |
d12ag |
2140 |
449 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga h/v |
|
2017-06-24 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Wreckless M.M. |
h |
|
Raja Mirchi - Phoebe M.M. |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Morten Waage |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
132 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Hazard Boko |
h |
|
SJ's Caviar - Quail Ridge |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Per Lennartsson |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
37 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Isla de Pinos |
h |
|
Adrian Chip - Havannas Hanna |
|
Tobias J Gustafsson |
|
Susanne Jansson |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
212 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Alexander U.R. |
v |
|
Infinitif - Hoity Toity Face |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.14,6ag |
2140 |
287 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Jimmy Mack |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - When Lindy Calls |
|
Per Linderoth |
|
Svante Båth |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
75 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Pontiac S.W. |
v |
|
Quite Easy - Coco Chip |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Svante Båth |
1.15,1a |
2140 |
91 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Last Robin Hood |
h |
|
From Above - Sugar Zuzza |
|
Claes Sjöström |
|
Claes Sjöström |
1.15,1ag |
2140 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Eurythmic Sisu |
v |
|
Quite Easy - Melody Sahbra |
|
Tomi Haapio |
|
Petri Salmela |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
684 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Manofthematch |
h |
|
Manofmanymissions - Hawaiian Delight |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.16,4ag |
2140 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Bailiff |
h |
|
The Best Madrik - Sweet Cindy |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.17,0a |
2140 |
187 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Ergo Am |
v |
|
Muscle Hill - Vladzia Mauzun |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
One Two Beat |
v |
|
Infinitif - Howell Mountain |
|
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga ston |
|
2017-06-24 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Helloise Boko |
s |
|
The Best Madrik - Elida Boko |
|
Ulf Eriksson |
|
Mattias Djuse |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
32 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Electrical |
s |
|
Dream Vacation - Smash Hammering |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
440 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Maharani de Baroda |
s |
|
Maharajah - Wiona |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
19 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Catch my Love |
s |
|
Symphonic Hanover - Give me Your Love |
|
Tobias J Gustafsson |
|
Tobias J Gustafsson |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
201 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Charmante Amok |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Symfoni Amok |
|
Leif Witasp |
|
Leif Witasp |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
159 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Elektra |
s |
|
Maharajah - Juxtapose |
|
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
|
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
633 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Papiljotte |
s |
|
Quite Easy - Eurythmics |
|
Per Linderoth |
|
Per Linderoth |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
734 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Taste |
s |
|
Pastor Stephen - Over and Out |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Svante Båth |
1.18,3a |
2140 |
341 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Global Unbound |
s |
|
SJ's Caviar - R.B.Impala |
|
Daniel Wäjersten |
|
Viktor Lyck |
1.19,6ag |
2140 |
222 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Tahiti Journey |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Elation Ride |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Björn Röcklinger |
1.23,1ag |
2140 |
310 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Valley Kronos |
s |
|
Raja Mirchi - Skully Gully |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
duag |
2140 |
59 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Poem in Motion |
s |
|
Prodigious - Flea Southwind |
|
Svante Båth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga h/v |
|
2017-06-24 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Policy of Truth |
v |
|
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.12,3a |
2140 |
19 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Dominion Beach |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Windylane Hanover |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.12,4a |
2140 |
144 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Dartagnan Sisu |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Armbro Carroll |
|
Ulf Eriksson |
|
Mattias Djuse |
1.12,5a |
2140 |
56 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Valley Brodde |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Valeris |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.12,7a |
2140 |
805 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Baron Gift |
h |
|
Gift Kronos - Countesse Photo |
|
Rickard Svanstedt |
|
Rickard Svanstedt |
1.12,8a |
2140 |
90 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Global Trustworthy |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Trophy Stand |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.12,9a |
2140 |
168 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Sete |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Grail Lady Ann |
|
Oskar J Andersson |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.12,9a |
2140 |
754 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Flash Hammering |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Maxie Hammering |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,0a |
2140 |
421 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Overtimeosåfin |
v |
|
Jocose - Practice Ås |
|
Daniel Wäjersten |
|
Lars-Göran Söderberg |
1.13,0a |
2140 |
296 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Uppohoppa |
h |
|
Triton Sund - Grenouille |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Pasi Aikio |
1.13,1ag |
2140 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Han Herred |
h |
|
Infinitif - Donna G.T. |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,1a |
2140 |
347 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Sebastian Journey |
v |
|
Andover Hall - Elation Ride |
|
Björn Röcklinger |
|
Björn Röcklinger |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
1605 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga ston |
|
2017-06-24 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Darling Mearas |
s |
|
Cantab Hall - Khao Manee |
|
Stefan Persson |
|
Stefan Persson |
1.13,3a |
2140 |
51 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Dream Lane |
s |
|
Pastor Stephen - Tango Gold |
|
Ulf Eriksson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,3a |
2140 |
69 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Inga in Heaven |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - VästerboFromHeaven |
|
Per Linderoth |
|
Fredrik Wallin |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
168 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Undine |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Landlubber |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Catarina Lundström |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
68 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Amalia Cash |
s |
|
Ready Cash - La Pensee |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
58 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Fashion Love |
s |
|
Love You - Gliding Fashion |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Catarina Lundström |
1.13,8ag |
2140 |
402 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
D'Laina |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Super Tiffany |
|
Claes Sjöström |
|
Claes Sjöström |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
288 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Genta |
s |
|
Gentleman - Egyptian Super Sun |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
104 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Mamasan |
s |
|
Maharajah - Epicurienne |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
350 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Fortune Teller |
s |
|
From Above - Armbro Visionary |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Claes Sjöström |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
336 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Schatzi Fayline |
s |
|
Maharajah - Dream Fayline |
|
Kaj Widell |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.14,5ag |
2140 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Zoom Zoom |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Kismet Hall |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Petri Salmela |
dgim12ag |
2140 |
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga h/v |
|
2017-05-08 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Coin Perdu |
h |
|
SJ's Caviar - Piova Kronos |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Svante Båth |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
14 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Exquisite Sisu |
h |
|
SJ's Caviar - Stunning Lindsey |
|
Per Nordström |
|
Per Nordström |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
31 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Vagabond Vik |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Magia Gas |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
367 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
The Bucket List F. |
h |
|
Raja Mirchi - Global Keepsake |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Helena Burman |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
90 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Waffle |
v |
|
Jaded - Marzipan |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
542 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Enclave |
h |
|
Text Me - Enjoyitj |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
578 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Harvey Boko |
v |
|
From Above - You're Welcome |
|
Christian Persson |
|
Nils Inge Persson |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
999 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Harmon Boko |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Pursuit of Dream |
|
Carl Johan Jepson |
|
Mattias Djuse |
d3ag |
2140 |
238 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga ston |
|
2017-05-08 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Flight Lane |
s |
|
Pastor Stephen - Inspiring Kronos |
|
Carl Johan Jepson |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
41 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Swarovski Broline |
s |
|
Weingartner - Ibiza Broline |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Svante Båth |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
58 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Zolicia |
s |
|
Zola Boko - M.T.Felicia |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
95 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Elle Mearas |
s |
|
Prodigious - Pathway |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Carl-Otto Göransson |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
51 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Beluga West |
s |
|
SJ's Caviar - Staro Venezia |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
950 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Sincerely Face |
s |
|
Raja Mirchi - Ippon Broline |
|
Roger Malmqvist |
|
Roger Malmqvist |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
325 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Golden River |
s |
|
Raja Mirchi - First Out |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Ola Samuelsson |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Tootsie Brodda |
s |
|
Farifant - Tymal Madelena |
|
Kenneth Andersen |
|
Pauli Andersen |
ua |
2140 |
1181 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Devs Daffodil |
s |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Spring Skandal |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
d6ag |
2140 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Global Underworld |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Global Mix |
|
Stefan Persson |
|
Stefan Persson |
duag |
2140 |
119 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Run Chica Run |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Run Baby Run |
|
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga h/v |
|
2017-05-08 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Cyber Lane |
v |
|
Raja Mirchi - Sybaris Hanover |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
25 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Sobel Conway |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Jasmine Broline |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
167 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Stepping Spaceboy |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Stepping Space |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Admir Zukanovic |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
160 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Man at Work |
v |
|
Ken Werkentin - Illustre November |
|
Magnus Jakobsson |
|
Ulf Stenströmer |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
35 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vidivici C.C. |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Tucson Yankee |
|
Carl Johan Jepson |
|
Mattias Djuse |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
215 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Electric Light |
h |
|
Going Kronos – U.S.A.Hornline |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
189 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Kung Edward |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Waterway |
|
Roger Malmqvist |
|
Nicklas Dyrberg |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Guideline |
h |
|
Zola Boko - Erato Sund |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
195 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Mitos Gold |
v |
|
Good As Gold - Principessa |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Tommy Strandqvist |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
555 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Louie Brodde |
h |
|
Muscle Massive - Leonas Yessi |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Svante Båth |
1.16,9ag |
2140 |
112 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Explosive Merlot |
h |
|
Explosive Matter - Marion Merlot |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Robert Bergh |
uag |
2140 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
s |
|
Rajesh Face |
h |
|
Raja Mirchi - Nippy Girl |
|
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga ston |
|
2017-05-08 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Ultra Bright |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Patina |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
1.12,1a |
2140 |
30 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Schatzi Fayline |
s |
|
Maharajah - Dream Fayline |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.12,1a |
2140 |
28 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Unrestricted |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Drive Through |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.12,6a |
2140 |
137 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Juliet Ale |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Beatrix de Veluwe |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Petri Puro |
1.12,9a |
2140 |
190 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Bessie Lane |
s |
|
Lindy Lane - Thorntree |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.13,0a |
2140 |
230 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Looks LikeaQueen |
s |
|
Varenne - Make Approach |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
1.13,1ag |
2140 |
255 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Emelie Hall |
s |
|
Triton Sund - Lady Minette |
|
Jan Hellstedt |
|
Jan Hellstedt |
1.13,1a |
2140 |
433 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Global Tendency |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Global Mix |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.13,1a |
2140 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Jula Menuett |
s |
|
Joke Face - Jula d'Inverne |
|
Carl Johan Jepson |
|
Ulf Stenströmer |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
859 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Uncertain Age |
s |
|
Jocose - Missis |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
69 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ago Diva |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Simb Laika |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Ola Samuelsson |
1.15,1a |
2140 |
1153 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Unstirred Drink |
s |
|
Maharajah - Yankee Martini |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Svante Båth |
d12ag |
2140 |
107 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga h/v |
|
2017-04-13 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Global Un Poco |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Share the Promise |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Svante Båth |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
11 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Lass Revenue |
v |
|
Revenue - Lass Party |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Mattias Djuse |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
123 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Al's Espresious |
v |
|
Prodigious - Windsong Cappucino |
|
Giuseppe Lubrano |
|
Giuseppe Lubrano |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
360 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
SethMikael Blanche |
v |
|
Pato - Disneygirl |
|
Mats Ulriksson |
|
Magdalena Ulriks.-Siminski |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
527 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Last Robin Hood |
h |
|
From Above - Sugar Zuzza |
|
Claes Sjöström |
|
Claes Sjöström |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
109 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Xantino Bay |
h |
|
Make It Happen - Ioreth Broline |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Stefan Granlund |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
848 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Hazard Boko |
h |
|
SJ's Caviar - Quail Ridge |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Per Lennartsson |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
545 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Enzo de Vonnas |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Quaizie de Vonnas |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.16,4a |
2100 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Summer Wein |
h |
|
Weingartner - Angel Nicole |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.16,8a |
2100 |
162 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Transcendence |
h |
|
Maharajah - Full Authority |
|
|
Robert Bergh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga ston |
|
2017-04-13 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Staro Lochlyn |
s |
|
Varenne - Loch Ness Broline |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Svante Båth |
1.15,8ag |
2100 |
58 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Saranda Face |
s |
|
Lavec Kronos - Know it All Face |
|
Kaj Widell |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
274 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Calamara's Girl |
s |
|
Raja Mirchi - Calamara Donna |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Svante Båth |
1.15,9ag |
2100 |
65 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Drizzle C.C. |
s |
|
Sam Bourbon - Tucson Yankee |
|
Pierre Nyström |
|
Lise-Lotte Nyström |
1.15,9a |
2100 |
131 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Hermes Boko |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Alexis Boko |
|
Mika Forss |
|
Matti J Mäkinen |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
21 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Aries de Vie |
s |
|
Credit Winner - Ava |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
1.16,1a |
2100 |
856 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Sheilah Laday |
s |
|
Text Me - Singularity |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Peter G Norman |
1.16,1a |
2100 |
890 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Crowd Pleaser |
s |
|
Prodigious - Great Move Hanover |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Mattias Djuse |
1.16,2a |
2100 |
41 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Colombe d'Or |
s |
|
Prodigious - C'est Bon |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
d9ag |
2100 |
261 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Elle Mearas |
s |
|
Prodigious - Pathway |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Carl-Otto Göransson |
duag |
2100 |
193 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga h/v |
|
2017-04-13 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Dominion Beach |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Windylane Hanover |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
101 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Diamanten |
h |
|
Adrian Chip - Iata Käll |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
43 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Deimos Racing |
v |
|
Quite Easy - Athena Håleryd |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Svante Båth |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
25 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Grant Boko |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Sue Boko |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
38 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Chocolate Gold |
h |
|
Chocolatier - Shella Gold |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Svante Båth |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
1234 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Mr Perfection |
v |
|
Andover Andover - I'm Weasel |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
447 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Dante |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Michelle's Angel |
|
Per Linderoth |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
224 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Bucks to Burn |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Staro Yours Truly |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
388 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
M.T.Le Bron |
v |
|
Quite Easy. - Rydens Denise |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,5ag |
2100 |
202 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Overtimeosåfin |
v |
|
Jocose - Practice Ås |
|
Lars-Göran Söderberg |
|
Lars-Göran Söderberg |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
480 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Stepping Spaceboy |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Stepping Space |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Admir Zukanovic |
uag |
2100 |
115 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Sir Henry P.Hill |
h |
|
Juliano Star - Sex and the City |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Lotta Johansson |
d8ag |
2100 |
775 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga ston |
|
2017-04-13 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
D'Laina |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Super Tiffany |
|
Claes Sjöström |
|
Claes Sjöström |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
406 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Guinea Boko |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Zilan Boko |
|
Lars-Göran Söderberg |
|
Lars-Göran Söderberg |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
136 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Flo Jo Keeper |
s |
|
Broad Bahn - Eliza Keeper |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
414 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Gracie Hanover |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Girls Gone Lindy |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
20 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Rhyme Broline |
s |
|
Celebrity Secret - Candelia |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Svante Båth |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
85 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Genta |
s |
|
Gentleman - Egyptian Super Sun |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
73 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Unstirred Drink |
s |
|
Maharajah - Yankee Martini |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Svante Båth |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
158 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Gisele de Veluwe |
s |
|
From Above - Nacelle |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
158 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Omay Southwind |
s |
|
Symphonic Hanover - Lagunilla |
|
Anders Svanstedt |
|
Anders Svanstedt |
1.14,8ag |
2100 |
346 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Greece Boko |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Ouzo Boko |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
288 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Remember Rivner |
s |
|
Credit Winner - Soliders Memory |
|
Tony Wallin |
|
Tony Wallin |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
463 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Xperia Knick |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Icetea Knick |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.17,8ag |
2100 |
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|