|
Axevalla |
Breeders' Crown -
3-åriga h/v |
2016-10-11 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Dartagnan Sisu |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Armbro Carroll |
|
Mattias Djuse |
|
Mattias Djuse |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
10 |
52 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gandhi Boko |
h |
|
From Above - Volita Boko |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Marcus Lindgren |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
30 |
52 500 |
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
McSpirit |
h |
|
Kadabra - Spirituell |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
159 |
20 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Rafiki Fri |
v |
|
Racer Bourbon - Rodarve Pingla |
|
Anna Isabelle Karlsson |
|
Hans Karlsson |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
91 |
11 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Super Nice |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Flax Avenue |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Sten O Jansson |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
58 |
7 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Guideline |
h |
|
Zola Boko - Erato Sund |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
578 |
5 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Mellby Ess |
v |
|
Going Kronos - Merit Lane |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
287 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Man at Work |
v |
|
Ken Werkentin - Illustre November |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Ulf Stenströmer |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Electric Light |
h |
|
Going Kronos – U.S.A.Hornline |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Per Lennartsson |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
209 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Fernandinho B.R. |
h |
|
Raja Mirchi - Metior Missy |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
165 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Han Herred |
h |
|
Infinitif - Donna G.T. |
|
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Sobel Conway |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Jasmine Broline |
|
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga ston |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Uncertain Age |
s |
|
Jocose - Missis |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
52 |
70 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Genta |
s |
|
Gentleman - Egyptian Super Sun |
|
Magnus Jakobsson |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
38 |
35 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Luck is Back |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Bring Me Luck U.S. |
|
Stefan Persson |
|
Stefan Persson |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
48 |
20 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Geisha Boko |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Billy Jean Boko |
|
Jennifer Tillman |
|
Stefan P Pettersson |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
175 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Uma Chip |
s |
|
Adrian Chip - Outside Chances |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
346 |
7 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Flo Jo Keeper |
s |
|
Broad Bahn - Eliza Keeper |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
110 |
5 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Barbara L Hanover |
s |
|
Explosive Matter - Box of Dreams |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
73 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Vikens Blue Lagoon |
s |
|
Quite Easy - Elegans Amok |
|
Carl Johan Jepson |
|
Mikael Fellbrandt |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
251 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Unique Amok |
s |
|
Andover Andover - Exklusiv Amok |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.16,1ag |
2140 |
57 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Carlyn |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Carte Blanche |
|
Oskar J Andersson |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
d9ag |
2140 |
390 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Ultra Bright |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Patina |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
duag |
2140 |
221 |
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Greece Boko |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Ouzo Boko |
|
|
Robert Bergh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axevalla |
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga h/v |
2016-10-11 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
El Diablo B.R. |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Fiery Chip |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.13,2a |
2140 |
27 |
70 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Dolan Spring |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - High Class Gal |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.13,3a |
2140 |
197 |
35 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Isor Håleryd |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Velvet Ås |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
48 |
20 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Ceasar Sisu |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Chynatown |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.13,5a |
2140 |
374 |
11 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Ottens Casher |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Ottens Julia |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.13,5a |
2140 |
80 |
7 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Farzad Boko |
v |
|
Zola Boko - Kathy Silvio |
|
Roger Malmqvist |
|
Roger Malmqvist |
1.13,5a |
2140 |
42 |
5 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Zoko Lane |
v |
|
Zola Boko - Tango Gold |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Roger Persson |
1.13,5a |
2140 |
186 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Target Kronos |
v |
|
Raja Mirchi - Ebony Kronos |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
160 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Tellmeastory |
v |
|
Zola Boko - Katydid |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
175 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Gambino Degato |
v |
|
Ken Werkentin - Olympia Degato |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
d10ag |
2140 |
287 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Pampalo |
v |
|
Password - Unique Håleryd |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Ulf Stenströmer |
d12ag |
2140 |
383 |
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
New Moon Pellini |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Loveme or Leaveme |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
d11ag |
2140 |
1097 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axevalla |
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga ston |
2016-10-11 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Timbal |
s |
|
From Above - Clear as a Bell |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,0a |
2140 |
18 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
New Devotion |
s |
|
Zola Boko - New Look Staro |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.13,1a |
2140 |
494 |
35 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Faye Bros |
s |
|
Explosive Matter - Vina Boko |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.13,2a |
2140 |
33 |
20 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Cool Bella |
s |
|
Dream Vacation - Sarah Dream |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Petri Puro |
1.13,3a |
2140 |
195 |
11 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Tro Lo Lo |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Tra La La |
|
Emelie Persson |
|
Emelie Persson |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
549 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Salma Silvio |
s |
|
Ken Werkentin - Alma Silvio |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.13,5a |
2140 |
631 |
5 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Faloria Boko |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Thelsey Boko |
|
Mattias Djuse |
|
Mattias Djuse |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
122 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Altea |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Divann |
|
Daniel Olsson |
|
Sven-Åke Eriksson |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
307 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Lady Cash |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Com Racing Lady |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Lars I Nilsson |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
178 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
First Love Boko |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Hello I Love You |
|
Oskar J Andersson |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.17,5ag |
2140 |
94 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Sangria Knight |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Yahaa Brodda |
|
Magnus Jakobsson |
|
Ulf Stenströmer |
d10ag |
2140 |
394 |
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Valla d'Estino |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Selma d'Estino |
|
|
Preben Haagensen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Umåker |
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga h/v |
2016-09-02 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Grant Boko |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Sue Boko |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
74 |
70 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Policy of Truth |
v |
|
Explosive Matter - Champagne |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
12 |
35 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Marvelous |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Red Savina |
|
Per Linderoth |
|
Per Linderoth |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
219 |
20 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Just Wait and See |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Superbabe |
|
Oskar J Andersson |
|
Per-Gunnar Johansson |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
438 |
11 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Havbergs Knight |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Havbergs Fifi |
|
Fredrik B Larsson |
|
Fredrik B Larsson |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
462 |
7 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Louie Brodde |
h |
|
Muscle Massive - Leonas Yessi |
|
Jimmy H Andersson |
|
Svante Båth |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
110 |
5 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Dartagnan Sisu |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Armbro Carroll |
|
Mattias Djuse |
|
Mattias Djuse |
1.14,7ag |
2140 |
184 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
On the Line |
v |
|
Up Front Larry - La Vici |
|
Markus B Svedberg |
|
Markus B Svedberg |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
1448 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Castle Hall |
h |
|
Andover Andover - Impala Frontline |
|
Ove A Lindqvist |
|
Lars Holm |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
279 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Transaction U.M. |
v |
|
Andover Andover - Soundless |
|
Kevin Oscarsson |
|
Joakim Oscarsson |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
638 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Djorkaeff Sisu |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Anklet Hanover |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Petri Salmela |
1.21,0ag |
2140 |
319 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Bungle Rain |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Miss Possessed |
|
|
Elisabeth Lundholm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga ston |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Ratu Royale |
s |
|
Credit Winner - Margret Palema |
|
Olli Koivunen |
|
Vesa Santanen |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
18 |
70 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Dione K.S. |
s |
|
Select Yankee - Oneida Boko |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Petri Salmela |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
531 |
35 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Callela Eliza |
s |
|
Love You - El Miss Andover |
|
Mika Forss |
|
Markku Nieminen |
1.15,1a |
2140 |
63 |
20 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Duchess U.M. |
s |
|
From Above - Armbro Beseech |
|
Kevin Oscarsson |
|
Joakim Oscarsson |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
414 |
11 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Inga in Heaven |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - VästerboFromHeaven |
|
Ulf Eriksson |
|
Fredrik Wallin |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
183 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gorgeous Boko |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Julia Kemp |
|
Hannu Torvinen |
|
Markku Nieminen |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
404 |
5 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Nouvelle Avenue |
s |
|
Love You - Yoggy Briljant |
|
Oskar J Andersson |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
1112 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Global Trustful |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Sunset Grill |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.21,0ag |
2140 |
863 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Barbara L Hanover |
s |
|
Explosive Matter - Box of Dreams |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.22,9ag |
2140 |
32 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Global Teardrop |
s |
|
Dream Vacation - Split Hanover |
|
Daniel Wäjersten |
|
Kenneth Thelin |
duag |
2140 |
186 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Under the Counter |
s |
|
Maharajah - Hush Money |
|
Per Linderoth |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
dvändg |
2140 |
204 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
str |
|
Gloria di Quattro |
s |
|
Clerk Magistrate - Imagina November |
|
|
Peter Eriksson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Umåker |
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga h/v |
2016-09-02 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Charlie Mearas |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Berta's Crown |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Svante Båth |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
20 |
70 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Robin Roof |
v |
|
Muscle Hill - Passionate Kemp |
|
Mika Forss |
|
Markku Nieminen |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
74 |
35 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Nobel Amok |
v |
|
Zola Boko - Madame Amok |
|
Ulf Eriksson |
|
Thomas Lönn |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
68 |
20 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Camelot Sisu |
h |
|
Even Better Odds - Warrawee Karri |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Petri Salmela |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
258 |
11 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Mellby Dealer |
v |
|
Going Kronos - Mathilda Aubiose |
|
Roger Nilsson |
|
Roger Nilsson |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
336 |
7 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Mr Perfect |
h |
|
Andover Andover - B.My Honey |
|
Ove A Lindqvist |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
1.14,0ag |
2140 |
86 |
5 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Namit Southwind |
v |
|
Crazed - Amiata Ås |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Anders Wallin |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Bottnas Commandeur |
h |
|
Quevert - Steffi Bob |
|
Oskar J Andersson |
|
Hans R Strömberg |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
332 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
So Gå Ikaros |
v |
|
Zola Boko - Howell Mountain |
|
Claes Sjöström |
|
Greger Hägglund |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
469 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Denver Brodde |
v |
|
From Above - Delvina Scotch |
|
Jimmy H Andersson |
|
Svante Båth |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
597 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Defy Anything |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Flirtin Victory |
|
Kevin Oscarsson |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
1.15,8ag |
2140 |
122 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Flynn Boko |
h |
|
Zola Boko - Lovely Kemp |
|
Hannu Torvinen |
|
Markku Nieminen |
duag |
2140 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Umåker |
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga ston |
2016-09-02 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Feel the Muscle |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Valbruna |
|
Kevin Oscarsson |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
266 |
70 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Faye Bros |
s |
|
Explosive Matter - Vina Boko |
|
Ulf Eriksson |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
44 |
35 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
M.T.Klara |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Spoon Hornline |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
40 |
20 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Coconut Am |
s |
|
Olimede - Mackadamian |
|
Robert Dunder |
|
Robert Dunder |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
213 |
11 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Sally Steel |
s |
|
Adrian Chip - Mellby Pitch |
|
Henrik Svensson |
|
Henrik Svensson |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
363 |
7 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Miss Gladiator |
s |
|
Broadway Hall - Elation Ride |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Petri Salmela |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
41 |
5 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Mellby Darling |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Mellby Ultra |
|
Sandra Eriksson |
|
Petter Lundberg |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
96 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Chenin Blanc |
s |
|
Skogans Joker - Let's Go Shopping |
|
Per Linderoth |
|
Thomas Lönn |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
496 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Joy de Castella |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Min Mamma |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
74 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Indiana Sund |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Kronprinsessa Sund |
|
Ove A Lindqvist |
|
Anna Näslund |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
870 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Tro Lo Lo |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Tra La La |
|
Oskar J Andersson |
|
Emelie Persson |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
77 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Pretty Perfect |
s |
|
So Perfect - Crown Kim |
|
Claes Sjöström |
|
Hanna Olofsson |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
378 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mantorp |
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga h/v |
2016-08-01 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Explosive Merlot |
h |
|
Explosive Matter - Marion Merlot |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
26 |
70 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Bucks to Burn |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Staro Yours Truly |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
43 |
35 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Antonio Trot |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Outside Interest |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
295 |
20 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Deimos Racing |
v |
|
Quite Easy - Athena Håleryd |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Svante Båth |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
53 |
11 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Albir |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Divann |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
78 |
7 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Sunbeam |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Enjoy the Sun |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
670 |
5 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Raijin Face |
h |
|
Raja Mirchi - Feelin Fiesty |
|
Jennifer Tillman |
|
Stefan P Pettersson |
1.15,8a |
2140 |
101 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Dartagnan Sisu |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Armbro Carroll |
|
Mattias Djuse |
|
Mattias Djuse |
1.15,9ag |
2140 |
162 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
External Power |
h |
|
Gigant Neo - Rose the Goal |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.16,2a |
2140 |
142 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Noble Dancer |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Honor Bright |
|
Marcus Hultman |
|
Marcus Hultman |
1.16,6a |
2140 |
918 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Iago Zon |
h |
|
Raja Mirchi - Wirana Lady |
|
Kim Eriksson |
|
Niklas Robertsson |
1.17,2a |
2140 |
388 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Alfas Ice Man |
h |
|
The Best Madrik - Kewpie |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
|
Anders Zackrisson |
d12ag |
2140 |
1066 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga ston |
2016-08-01 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Darling Mearas |
s |
|
Cantab Hall - Khao Manee |
|
Stefan Persson |
|
Stefan Persson |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
79 |
70 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Undine |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Landlubber |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Catarina Lundström |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
13 |
35 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Bugatti Brick |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Likeable Les |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.15,1a |
2140 |
190 |
20 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Unrestricted |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Drive Through |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
93 |
11 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Mellby Elegant |
s |
|
Going Kronos - Needles'n Pins |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
217 |
7 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Xperia Knick |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Icetea Knick |
|
Kevin Oscarsson |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
225 |
5 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Qvittra C.D. |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Jodas Julia |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
442 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Gizah Boko |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Watch the News |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
259 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
MahaMari |
s |
|
Maharajah - Åhlunda Julimara |
|
Petter Karlsson |
|
Hans Karlsson |
1.16,4a |
2140 |
499 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
D'Laina |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Super Tiffany |
|
Claes Sjöström |
|
Claes Sjöström |
1.17,8ag |
2140 |
514 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Jonalu |
s |
|
Infinitif - Jasmina |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Franz Klein |
d11ag |
2140 |
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Looks LikeaQueen |
s |
|
Varenne - Make Approach |
|
|
Åke Lindblom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mantorp |
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga h/v |
2016-08-01 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Readly Express |
h |
|
Readly Cash - Caddie Dream |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.11,9a |
2140 |
10 |
70 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
M.T.Kingofthehill |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Princess Pleasure |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.12,1a |
2140 |
258 |
35 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Erik Sting |
v |
|
Sam Bourbon - Hottentott |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.12,2a |
2140 |
168 |
20 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Pajas Face |
h |
|
Gift Kronos - Star Chip |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Lars I Nilsson |
1.12,3a |
2140 |
555 |
11 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Nobel Southwind |
v |
|
Explosive Matter - Lagunilla |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.12,3a |
2140 |
205 |
7 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Falco di Quattro |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Nimble di Quattro |
|
André Eklundh |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.12,6a |
2140 |
1121 |
5 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Tromb Access |
v |
|
Turbo Sund - Sue Access |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.12,6a |
2140 |
762 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Wingait C.H. |
v |
|
Bring Me Back - Wingait Inga |
|
Stefan Persson |
|
Stefan Persson |
1.12,7a |
2140 |
998 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Pythagoras Face |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Occitane |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.12,7a |
2140 |
180 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Tesio |
h |
|
Love You - Light my Candle |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.15,1ag |
2140 |
182 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Mellby Drake |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - U.Dont Wanna Know |
|
|
Robert Bergh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pantin |
v |
|
Love You - Pralini |
|
|
Åke Lindblom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mantorp |
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga ston |
2016-08-01 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Tunika |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Verona du Ling |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
13 |
70 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Order by Heaven |
s |
|
Super Arnie - Drisco Accenta |
|
Lars D Carlson |
|
Lars D Carlson |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
143 |
35 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Digital History |
s |
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Sliding Window |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
268 |
20 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Icanhearyou |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Domani |
|
Oskar J Andersson |
|
Ruth J Andersson |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
482 |
11 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Must Have |
s |
|
Ken Werkentin - I Wish |
|
Daniel Olsson |
|
Sven-Åke Eriksson |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
89 |
7 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Pioneer Face |
s |
|
Raja Mirchi - Add a Lil Bourbon |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Ola Samuelsson |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
76 |
5 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Bacio |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Lily Kronos |
|
Marcus Schön |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
218 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Wiclet Hanover |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Whotookwhat |
|
Olof Thorson |
|
Olof Thorson |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
307 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Altea |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Divann |
|
Sven-Åke Eriksson |
|
Sven-Åke Eriksson |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
776 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
M.T.Kornelia |
s |
|
Gift Kronos - M.T.Happy Winner |
|
Pierre Nyström |
|
Lise-Lotte Nyström |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
558 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ilona Håleryd |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Cologne Håleryd |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
360 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Tide Water |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Moorings |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
952 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rättvik |
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga h/v |
2016-06-25 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Diamanten |
h |
|
Adrian Chip - Iata Käll |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
32 |
70 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Gareth Boko |
h |
|
Make it Happen - Vanilla Boko |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Per Lennartsson |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
24 |
35 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Mellby Emeralds |
v |
|
Muscle Hill - Mellby Rubin |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
96 |
20 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Valley Brodde |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Valeris |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
211 |
11 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Mellby Empire |
v |
|
Going Kronos - Glory and Gold |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Svante Båth |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
298 |
7 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Don Corleone Trot |
h |
|
Zola Boko - C.R.Yagot Hope |
|
Ville Karhulahti |
|
Ulf Stenströmer |
1.15,1a |
2140 |
719 |
5 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Autobahn |
h |
|
Broad Bahn - Pilgrims Dreamer |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Ulf Stenströmer |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
239 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ural |
h |
|
Jaded - Kaviar |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
|
Susanne Richter |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
88 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Simb Ransom |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Simb Rosette |
|
Leif Witasp |
|
Leif Witasp |
1.16,3a |
2140 |
615 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Mr Magnifique |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Costinha |
|
Magnus Jakobsson |
|
Ulf Stenströmer |
uag |
2140 |
420 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
The Patriot |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Wiona |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
duag |
2140 |
65 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Magic Gwin |
h |
|
Maharajah - Falnos Gazelle |
|
|
Mona Winkvist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rättvik |
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga ston |
2016-06-25 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Rio Rita Face |
s |
|
Joke Face - Muscles Onbroadway |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
132 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ready for Money |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Sävaflickan |
|
Troels Andersen |
|
Troels Andersen |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
29 |
35 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Flight Plan |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Dana di Ala |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
112 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lima Mermaid |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Meconopsis |
|
Oskar J Andersson |
|
Ruth J Andersson |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
603 |
11 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Tour Knight |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - She's Cool Too |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Raoul Engblom |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
451 |
7 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Ginger Lynn |
s |
|
Marion Mad Money - Barbaras Courage |
|
Kajsa Frick |
|
Kajsa Frick |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
450 |
5 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Gold Digger Shark |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Chocolate Shark |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
77 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Uma Chip |
s |
|
Adrian Chip - Outside Chances |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
1236 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Leia Skywalker |
s |
|
Quite Easy - Laura Frontline |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
933 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ratu Royale |
s |
|
Credit Winner - Margret Palema |
|
Ville Karhulahti |
|
Vesa Santanen |
1.17,2a |
2140 |
27 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Fashion Love |
s |
|
Love You - Gliding Fashion |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Catarina Lundström |
duag |
2140 |
145 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Under the Table |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Bourbon Eyes |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
d10ag |
2140 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rättvik |
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga h/v |
2016-06-25 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Readly Express |
h |
|
Readly Cash - Caddie Dream |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.12,4a |
2140 |
11 |
70 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Sugarmakesmecrazy |
h |
|
Crazed - Maple Frosting |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Svante Båth |
1.12,9a |
2140 |
412 |
35 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Cupido Sisu |
v |
|
Judge Joe - Dream Hanover |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Petri Salmela |
1.12,9a |
2140 |
509 |
20 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
New Muscle Ås |
h |
|
Muscle Mass - New Circle Ås |
|
Magnus Jakobsson |
|
Ulf Stenströmer |
1.12,9a |
2140 |
319 |
11 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Calle Laday |
v |
|
Judge Joe - Carmel N.O. |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.13,0a |
2140 |
161 |
7 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Ninepoints Googoo |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Lucky Kelly |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,0a |
2140 |
410 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Sambuca Knight |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Lady Mirabelle |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
112 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Pointillist |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Flight Surgeon |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
1.14,1ag |
2140 |
838 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Total Darkness |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Leila |
|
Åke Sundberg |
|
Åke Sundberg |
1.15,1ag |
2140 |
767 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Bottnas Commandeur |
h |
|
Quevert - Steffi Bob |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Hans R Strömberg |
d10ag |
2140 |
96 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Tiger Williams |
v |
|
So Perfect - Sunbird Zophie |
|
|
Leif Witasp |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Tesio |
h |
|
Love You - Light my Candle |
|
|
Timo Nurmos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rättvik |
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga ston |
2016-06-25 |
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Spoil Me |
s |
|
Going Kronos - Mystical Ann |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
24 |
70 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Magnesia |
s |
|
Magnetic Power - Mertensia |
|
Oskar J Andersson |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
137 |
35 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Galactica |
s |
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Humla Laday |
|
Lars-Åke Söderholm |
|
Malin Bergström |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
58 |
20 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Caresse |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Stefani Hanover |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
85 |
11 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Cayenne Ovel |
s |
|
From Above - Piova Kronos |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Pasi Aikio |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
119 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sangria Knight |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Yahaa Brodda |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Ulf Stenströmer |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
806 |
5 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Finca Boko |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Kelsea Boko |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
129 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Joy de Castella |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Min Mamma |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
301 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Touch of Elegance |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Malabar Melody |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
758 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Tro Lo Lo |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Tra La La |
|
Leif Witasp |
|
Emelie Persson |
d11ag |
2140 |
57 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Takeaway |
s |
|
Viking Kronos - Klotter |
|
Magnus Jakobsson |
|
Roger Walmann |
d10ag |
2140 |
104 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Feel the Muscle |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Valbruna |
|
|
Jim Oscarsson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halmstad |
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga h/v |
2016-05-23 |
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Monark Newmen |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - Lady Value |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
1.13,2a |
2140 |
99 |
70 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Algot Zonett |
h |
|
Maharajah - Hilda Zonett |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,2a |
2140 |
14 |
35 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Mitos Gold |
v |
|
Good As Gold - Principessa |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Susanne Strandqvist |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
409 |
20 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Marrakech |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Kat von Dee |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
65 |
11 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Basic Instinct |
h |
|
Broad Bahn - Global Future |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.14,5ag |
2140 |
72 |
7 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Baron Gift |
h |
|
Gift Kronos - Countesse Photo |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Olle Elfstrand |
1.21,0ag |
2140 |
255 |
5 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Winner's Wine |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Winner's Rose |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
d6ag |
2140 |
91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halmstad |
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga ston |
2016-05-23 |
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Mamasan |
s |
|
Maharajah - Epicurienne |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
73 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mulligan |
s |
|
Maharajah - Music la Marc |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
146 |
35 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Gwenda di Quattro |
s |
|
Cantab Hall - Beau di Quattro |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
337 |
20 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Fantasy River |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Your Best Memory |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Ola Samuelsson |
1.15,2ag |
2140 |
12 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Skytten Lisl |
s |
|
Infinitif - Venzy Way |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
1.15,3a |
2140 |
607 |
7 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Twinkle Laday |
s |
|
Text Me - Madam Muscles |
|
Karl Stolt |
|
Linda Andersson |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
969 |
5 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Limus Ultra |
s |
|
Quaker Jet - Countess Yatzee |
|
Johan L Sundgren |
|
Sofia Aronsson |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
456 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
J.S.Donna Madonna |
s |
|
Cantab Hall - Idge Laday |
|
Håkan K Persson |
|
Håkan K Persson |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
506 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Unchaperoned Dance |
s |
|
Maharajah - Kastanjett |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
d6ag |
2140 |
111 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Northern Trick |
s |
|
Raja Mirchi - Northern Gleam |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
d10ag |
2140 |
182 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halmstad |
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga h/v |
2016-05-23 |
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Southwind Mozart |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Missymae Bluestone |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.11,4a |
2140 |
14 |
70 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Flash Håleryd |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Looking Flashy |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.11,5a |
2140 |
88 |
35 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Pacific Broline |
h |
|
Celebrity Secret - Malabar Mist |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.11,8a |
2140 |
74 |
20 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Day or Night In |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Ellie America |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.11,8a |
2140 |
110 |
11 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Dragster |
v |
|
Micro Mesh - Timber Marie |
|
Roger Malmqvist |
|
Roger Malmqvist |
1.12,1a |
2140 |
377 |
7 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Cinque Terre |
h |
|
Jocose - New in Town |
|
André Eklundh |
|
Mimmi Elfstrand |
1.12,2a |
2140 |
452 |
5 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Falk on Hill |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Unbelievable F. |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Helena Burman |
1.12,8a |
2140 |
182 |
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Sahara One |
h |
|
Raja Mirchi - Sahara Shadow |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
d2ag |
2140 |
146 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Wingait C.H. |
v |
|
Bring Me Back - Wingait Inga |
|
Stefan Persson |
|
Stefan Persson |
d9ag |
2140 |
367 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Colbert d'Am |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Kalmie Melody |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
d10ag |
2140 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halmstad |
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga ston |
2016-05-23 |
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Bijou Bourbon H.M. |
s |
|
Sam Bourbon - Venzy Way |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
60 |
70 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Salma Silvio |
s |
|
Ken Werkentin - Alma Silvio |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.13,5a |
2140 |
32 |
35 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Come and See |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Glimma du Ling |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Anders Svanstedt |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
358 |
20 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Going Diablo |
s |
|
Going Kronos - Giant Rhytm |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
72 |
11 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Celebreightr |
s |
|
Sam Bourbon - Celebreightr |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Peter Arnqvist |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
86 |
7 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Cerveza |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Act Evann |
|
Kim Eriksson |
|
Björn Lindblom |
1.13,9ag |
2140 |
142 |
5 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Port Ellen Broline |
s |
|
Lindy Lane - Bourbon St Hall |
|
Henriette Larsen |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
211 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Beachmountain G. |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Natasha Hall |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
367 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Diotima F. |
s |
|
Going Kronos - Rose Gaujard |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Helena Burman |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
46 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Amphibian Madness |
s |
|
Micro Mesh - Bolets Fransesca |
|
Tommy Karlstedt |
|
Tommy Karlstedt |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
93 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Caddie Kasandra |
s |
|
Judge Joe - Fatima Lavec |
|
Ken Ecce |
|
Ken Ecce |
1.17,1a |
2140 |
309 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Örebro |
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga h/v |
2016-04-14 |
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Social Network |
v |
|
Andover Andover - Amarone Brodda |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
196 |
70 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Chocolate Gold |
h |
|
Chocolatier - Shella Gold |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Svante Båth |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
32 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Detroit Rock Sisu |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Klara Sisu |
|
Tuomas Korvenoja |
|
Tuomas Korvenoja |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
62 |
20 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Pastore Bob |
h |
|
From Above - Estrada O.R. |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Stefan P Pettersson |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
393 |
11 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
M.T.Le Bron |
v |
|
Quite Easy. - Rydens Denise |
|
Åke Lindblom |
|
Åke Lindblom |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
64 |
7 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Sunbeam |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Enjoy the Sun |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
126 |
5 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Cavalier Brodde |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Celebrity Venus |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.15,8a |
2100 |
161 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
McSpirit |
h |
|
Kadabra - Spirituell |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.15,9ag |
2100 |
25 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Sean Banan |
v |
|
Jaded - Canendel |
|
Patricia Gordin |
|
Patricia Gordin |
1.16,6a |
2100 |
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Örebro |
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga ston |
2016-04-14 |
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Caddie Lisieux |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Caddie Dream |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
15 |
70 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
Uncertain Age |
s |
|
Jocose - Missis |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
127 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M.T.Lara Croft |
s |
|
Quite Easy - Solara |
|
Pekka Korpi |
|
Pekka Korpi |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
147 |
20 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Dream on Honey |
s |
|
Andover Andover - B.My Honey |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
99 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Queen C.D. |
s |
|
Juliano Star - Hispania |
|
Sören Eriksson |
|
Christer Graaf |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
490 |
7 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
Ginger Lynn |
s |
|
Marion Mad Money - Barbaras Courage |
|
Kajsa Frick |
|
Kajsa Frick |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
319 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
D'Laina |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Super Tiffany |
|
Claes Sjöström |
|
Claes Sjöström |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
88 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Mellby Eye Catcher |
s |
|
Going Kronos - Juicy Face |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Raoul Engblom |
1.15,7a |
2100 |
487 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Unchained Feelings |
s |
|
Maharajah - Emotional Dust |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
62 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Borga Inkasso |
s |
|
Flirtin Man - Malegations |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Eelco van der Wal |
1.19,0ag |
2100 |
389 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Unstirred Drink |
s |
|
Maharajah - Yankee Martini |
|
|
Svante Båth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Örebro |
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga h/v |
2016-04-14 |
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Heavy Sound |
v |
|
Ken Warkentin - Illustre November |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
36 |
70 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Scarlets Mirakel |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Lara Flowering |
|
Peter G Norman |
|
Peter G Norman |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
461 |
35 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Conny Sisu |
h |
|
Zola Boko - Southwind Eliza |
|
Tony Wallin |
|
Ari-Pekka Pakkanen |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
60 |
20 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Pythagoras Face |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Occitane |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
115 |
11 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Flash Håleryd |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Looking Flashy |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
127 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
El Diablo B.R. |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Fiery Chip |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
41 |
5 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Tobin Kronos |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Zamia Fc |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Pasi Aikio |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
104 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Antonio Tabac |
h |
|
Crazed - Grace Tabac |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
550 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Rhapsody Ås |
v |
|
Infinitif - Golden Door Lindy |
|
Tino Ärling |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
499 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
M.T.Kingofthehill |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Princess Pleasure |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.15,4ag |
2100 |
47 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Knifetown Winner |
h |
|
Conway Hall - For Goodness Saki |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.17,5ag |
2100 |
385 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Picasso Tilly |
h |
|
Kadabra - Infra Tilly |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Glen Norman |
1.17,5ag |
2100 |
684 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Örebro |
Breeders' Crown - 4-åriga ston |
2016-04-14 |
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Tunika |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Verona du Ling |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
14 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Galactica |
s |
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Humla Laday |
|
Lars-Åke Söderholm |
|
Malin Bergström |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
189 |
35 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Shaolin |
s |
|
Federal Flex - Rydens Champonessa |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Björn Röcklinger |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
371 |
20 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Fury Heart |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Traci Spur |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
312 |
11 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Otrobanda |
s |
|
Celebrity Secret - Greenhill's Beauty |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
122 |
7 000 |
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Spoil Me |
s |
|
Going Kronos - Mystical Ann |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
144 |
5 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Tro Lo Lo |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Tra La La |
|
Oskar J Andersson |
|
Emelie Persson |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
469 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Treasure Kronos |
s |
|
Raja Mirchi - Glide About |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
100 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Reding Girl |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Reding Lady |
|
Tuomas Korvenoja |
|
Tuomas Korvenoja |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
787 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Tide Water |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Moorings |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
453 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Touch of Elegance |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Malabar Melody |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Fatima Boko |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Night Kronos |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
d12ag |
2100 |
213 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|