|
Axevalla |
Breeders' Crown - 3-åriga h/v |
2015-10-13 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Readly Express |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Caddie Dream |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
21 |
70 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Fortune Boko |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Bahama Boko |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
235 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Flash Håleryd |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Looking Flashy |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
396 |
20 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Bålsta Palema |
v |
|
Symphonic Hanover - Edit Palema |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Pär Hedberg |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
331 |
11 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Gijon |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Centuria |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Björn Lindblom |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
738 |
7 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Nappa Scar |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Butterfly Player |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Per Lennartsson |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
61 |
5 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Dragster |
v |
|
Micro Mesh - Timber Marie |
|
Roger Malmqvist |
|
Roger Malmqvist |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
981 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
M.T.Kingofthehill |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Princess Pleasure |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
47 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Rhapsody Ås |
v |
|
Infinitif - Golden Door Lindy |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
172 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Incognito Tooma |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Marvellous U.S. |
|
Mattias Djuse |
|
Mattias Djuse |
1.16,1a |
2140 |
1168 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
El Toro B.R. |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - I'm Prompt Too |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Björn Goop |
uag |
2140 |
395 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Pythagoras Face |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Occitane |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Roger Walmann |
d10ag |
2140 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axevalla |
Breeders'
Crown - 3-åriga ston |
2015-10-13 |
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Faye Bros |
s |
|
Explosive Matter - Vina Boko |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
71 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Spoil Me |
s |
|
Going Kronos - Mystical Ann |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
72 |
35 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Treasure Kronos |
s |
|
Raja Mirchi - Glide About |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
224 |
20 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Miss Montechristo |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Florida Broline |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.14,0ag |
2140 |
192 |
11 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Swiss Account |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Morgun's Rose |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
30 |
7 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Donatella Center |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Malibu Gal |
|
Stefan Persson |
|
Stefan Persson |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
1006 |
5 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Twist of Lemon |
s |
|
Credit Winner - Yankee Martini |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
528 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Canmore B.F. |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Frida Filiokus |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.15,3ag |
2140 |
537 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Jessica Highness |
s |
|
Raja Mirchi - Camilla Highness |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Petri Puro |
1.16,6a |
2140 |
145 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Flourish Boko |
s |
|
Cantab Hall - Tyg Hanover |
|
Joni-Petteri Irri |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.16,7ag |
2140 |
544 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Cayenne Ovel |
s |
|
From Above - Piova Kronos |
|
Carl Johan Jepson |
|
Stefan Hultman |
uag |
2140 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Hankypanky Frances |
s |
|
Love You - Manon di Quattro |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Robert Bergh |
d8ag |
2140 |
444 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axevalla |
Breeders'
Crown - 4-åriga h/v |
2015-10-13 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Digital Collection |
h |
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Full Authority |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
67 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Buzz Mearas |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Dance of Joy |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
104 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Enrico di Quattro |
h |
|
Clerk Magistrate - Sanne Idzarda |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
54 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Conlight Ås |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Delight Ås |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Svante Båth |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
54 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Owen Face |
v |
|
Gift Kronos - Muscles McNuggets |
|
Roger Malmqvist |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
704 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Serious Try |
v |
|
Crazed - Miss Volo |
|
Henrik Svensson |
|
Henrik Svensson |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
72 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Conrads Wilhelm |
v |
|
Crazed - Björboflickan |
|
Kristian Lindberg |
|
Kristian Lindberg |
1.14,3ag |
2140 |
185 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Hank von Håleryd |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Laughing Louder |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Patrik Karlsson |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
1001 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Make it Quick |
v |
|
Make it Happen - Indian Quick D.K. |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
97 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Robic Lane |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Lindirobics |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.17,1ag |
2140 |
306 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Victorious Star |
h |
|
Juliano Star - Laritz Victorious |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
d7ag |
2140 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Xlnt Chili Tripel |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Spring Skandal |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
d11ag |
2140 |
184 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axevalla |
Breeders'
Crown - 4-åriga ston |
2015-10-13 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Diamond River |
s |
|
Ready Cash - First Out |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Ola Samuelsson |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
108 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Nancy America |
s |
|
Revenue - Camargue |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
Flemming Jensen |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
46 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Evelina Palema |
s |
|
Symphonic Hanover - Harmony Heart |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Pär Hedberg |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
38 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Olympia Gold |
s |
|
Olimede - Shella Gold |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Per Linderoth |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
94 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Maya Gold |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Ograzia November |
|
Per Linderoth |
|
Per Linderoth |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
59 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Beatinathedevil F. |
s |
|
Going Kronos - Rose Gaujard |
|
Carl Johan Jepson |
|
Eric Martinsson |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
532 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Thorn Bird |
s |
|
Clerk Magistrate - Drugeda |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Eric Martinsson |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
592 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Olympia Tilly |
s |
|
Lindy Lane - Pearl Tilly |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Glen Norman |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
358 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Evasion Boko |
s |
|
From Above - Vision Boko |
|
Kajsa Frick |
|
Kajsa Frick |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
404 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Helga Palema |
s |
|
Symphonic Hanover - Frosts Dime |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Pär Hedberg |
duag |
2140 |
232 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
New Kiss |
s |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Misconduct |
|
Jasmine Ising |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
d10ag |
2140 |
1219 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Evin Boko |
s |
|
Viking Kronos - Welat Boko |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
d11ag |
2140 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Umåker |
Breeders'
Crown - 3-åriga h/v |
2015-09-04 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Tobin Kronos |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Zamia Fc |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Stefan Hultman |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
24 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Robin Roof |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Passionate Kemp |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
18 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Pascha Tilly |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Helene Tilly |
|
Jari Kinnunen |
|
Jari Kinnunen |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
93 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Kicking Viking |
v |
|
Order By Fax - Windy Cape |
|
Martin Åkerlund |
|
Martin Åkerlund |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
1584 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Malkin |
h |
|
Mr Pine Chip - Eli Sea |
|
Jan Norberg |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
568 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Flynn Boko |
h |
|
Zola Boko - Lovely Kemp |
|
Mika Forss |
|
Markku Nieminen |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
445 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Mellby Demon |
v |
|
Going Kronos - Merit Lane |
|
Joni-Petteri Irri |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.15,3a |
2140 |
147 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Corroded |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Shy Beauty |
|
Ove A Lindqvist |
|
Stefan Dellbro |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
568 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Andover Streamline |
h |
|
So Perfect - Wind Velocity |
|
Hanna Olofsson |
|
Hanna Olofsson |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
431 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Nobel Amok |
v |
|
Zola Boko - Madame Amok |
|
Ulf Eriksson |
|
Thomas Lönn |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
447 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Starpoint Legacy |
h |
|
Text Me - Across the Hills |
|
Hanna Forslin |
|
Svante Båth |
1.16,4ag |
2140 |
670 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Les Vacances |
v |
|
Quevert - Ma Vacance |
|
Peter Eriksson |
|
Peter Eriksson |
d12ag |
2140 |
1700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Umåker |
Breeders'
Crown - 3-åriga ston |
2015-09-04 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Timbal |
s |
|
From Above - Clear as a Bell |
|
Jan Norberg |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
11 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Faye Bros |
s |
|
Explosive Matter - Vina Boko |
|
Mika Forss |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.15,1a |
2140 |
251 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Ellieann |
s |
|
Up Front Larry - Ann O'Sang |
|
Ove A Lindqvist |
|
Ingemar Söderberg |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
288 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Galactica |
s |
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Humla Laday |
|
Lars-Åke Söderholm |
|
Rolf S Gustafsson |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
261 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Carisma Mearas |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Khao Manee |
|
Susanne H Osterling |
|
Susanne H Osterling |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
132 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Sally Steel |
s |
|
Adrian Chip - Mellby Pitch |
|
Krister Söderholm |
|
Henrik Svensson |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
2112 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Silvia Amok |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Opio |
|
Joni-Petteri Irri |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
429 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Shaolin |
s |
|
Federal Flex - Rydens Champonessa |
|
Björn Röcklinger |
|
Björn Röcklinger |
1.15,9a |
2140 |
243 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Twist of Lemon |
s |
|
Credit Winner - Yankee Martini |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.16,0a |
2140 |
304 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Asta |
s |
|
Skogans Orlof - Amorina Sign |
|
Robert Dunder |
|
Stefan Johansson |
1.16,3a |
2140 |
761 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Alvena Valva |
s |
|
Muscle Mass - Alvena Elise |
|
Ulf Eriksson |
|
Per Linderoth |
1.16,5ag |
2140 |
519 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Pretty Perfect |
s |
|
So Perfect - Crown Kim |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Fredrik B Larsson |
1.17,6ag |
2140 |
276 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Umåker |
Breeders'
Crown - 4-åriga h/v |
2015-09-04 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Hero Sjöhammar |
v |
|
Super Arnie - Twilight Time |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
16 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Västerbo Carrera |
v |
|
Super Arnie - Roses are Red |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Krister Jakobsson |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
48 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Rough Stuff |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Jummie Broline |
|
Joni-Petteri Irri |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
177 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Baryton |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Cara Bobs Crown |
|
Hans R Strömberg |
|
Hans R Strömberg |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
71 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
French Me |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Magica af Djupmyra |
|
Ulf Eriksson |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
116 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Bison Spiro |
h |
|
Sinou Madrik - Juliana Z. |
|
Anna-Karin Rundqvist |
|
Anna-Karin Rundqvist |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
302 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Mellby Caddy |
v |
|
Muscle Hill - Up Front Peg |
|
Kim Moberg |
|
Svante Båth |
1.15,1a |
2140 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Viking Streamline |
h |
|
Running Sea - Fashion Award |
|
Hanna Olofsson |
|
Hanna Olofsson |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
1046 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Speechless |
h |
|
From Above - Notes |
|
John Östman |
|
Jesper R Nilsson |
1.16,1a |
2140 |
756 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Snow Breeze W.F. |
h |
|
Igor November - Ocean Breeze |
|
Roger Nilsson |
|
Madelene Wikstén |
1.16,3a |
2140 |
1032 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Tango Lavec |
v |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Mazurka Lavec |
|
Mika Forss |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.16,4a |
2140 |
144 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Digital Collection |
h |
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Full Authority |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Umåker |
Breeders'
Crown - 4-åriga ston |
2015-09-04 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Somersault Sally |
s |
|
Dream Vacation - Turninglou |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Sören Lennartsson |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
17 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Bonbon Mearas |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Innocent Face |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Svante Båth |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
47 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Navaj Brodda |
s |
|
From Above - Nikkei |
|
Hans R Strömberg |
|
Hans R Strömberg |
1.15,8a |
2140 |
173 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
How Amazing Tooma |
s |
|
Banker Hall - Amazing Ås |
|
Jan Norberg |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.15,9a |
2140 |
97 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Spring Chicken |
s |
|
From Above - Miss Queen |
|
Ulf Eriksson |
|
Peter Eriksson |
1.15,9a |
2140 |
322 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Cafe |
s |
|
Exploit Caf - Marge in Charge |
|
Hanna Olofsson |
|
Hanna Olofsson |
1.15,9ag |
2140 |
883 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Benita |
s |
|
Sinou Madrik - Monette Wange |
|
John Östman |
|
Ingemar Söderberg |
1.16,0a |
2140 |
107 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Orkide C.D. |
s |
|
Mythical Lindy - Floating Market |
|
Roger Nilsson |
|
Cathrin Bergström |
1.16,0a |
2140 |
496 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Omaha Broline |
s |
|
Celebrity Secret - Galore Broline |
|
Micael Melander |
|
Greger Hägglund |
1.16,3a |
2140 |
673 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ayita Pil |
s |
|
Clerk Magistrate - Evita Pil |
|
Bo Eklöf |
|
Hans R Strömberg |
1.16,3a |
2140 |
720 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Magia Doc |
s |
|
Echo - Troja Palema |
|
Krister Söderholm |
|
Greger Hägglund |
1.16,5a |
2140 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Jeppas Olivia |
s |
|
Adrian Chip - Useful Hornline |
|
Ove A Lindqvist |
|
Per Linderoth |
d9ag |
2140 |
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hagmyren |
Breeders'
Crown - 3-åriga h/v |
2015-07-26 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Harvey Road |
v |
|
Ken Warkentin - Dramatic Look |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
13 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Camelot Sisu |
h |
|
Even Better Odds - Warrawee Karri |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Petri Salmela |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
85 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
I'm Just a Sund |
v |
|
Jaded - Bellami Sund |
|
Daniel Redén |
|
Daniel Redén |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
95 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Expensive River |
v |
|
Raja Mirchi - First Out |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.15,3a |
2140 |
97 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Target Kronos |
v |
|
Raja Mirchi - Ebony Kronos |
|
Kaj Widell |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
149 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Casper One |
v |
|
Steinlager - Seville d'Anama |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Anette S Jansson |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
535 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Pirate Broline |
h |
|
Ken Warkentin - Hawaii Broline |
|
Erik Svensson |
|
Erik Svensson |
1.16,1a |
2140 |
692 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Explosive River |
h |
|
Explosive Matter - Just About Enough |
|
Tino Ärling |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.17,1a |
2140 |
295 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Collins |
v |
|
Zola Boko - Vegafina |
|
Lars-Göran Söderberg |
|
Lars-Göran Söderberg |
1.17,9ag |
2140 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Scarlets Mirakel |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Lara Flowering |
|
Peter G Norman |
|
Peter G Norman |
d10ag |
2140 |
588 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Reorder |
h |
|
Order By Fax - Revenessa |
|
Magnus Jakobsson |
|
Linda S Hedström |
duag |
2140 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Tobin Kronos |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Zamia Fc |
|
Stefan Hultman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hagmyren |
Breeders'
Crown - 3-åriga ston |
2015-07-26 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Touch of Elegance |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Malabar Melody |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.16,1a |
2140 |
181 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Diamondinthesky |
s |
|
Andover Andover - High Flying Style |
|
John Östman |
|
Peter Grundmann |
1.16,1a |
2140 |
133 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Tro Lo Lo |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Tra La La |
|
Kajsa Frick |
|
Emelie Persson |
1.16,2a |
2140 |
79 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Ninepoints Gaagaa |
s |
|
Steinlager - Ninepoints Kelly |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.16,2a |
2140 |
64 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Magnesia |
s |
|
Magnetic Power - Mertensia |
|
Oskar J Andersson |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.16,3a |
2140 |
395 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Fatima Boko |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Night Kronos |
|
Ville Karhulahti |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.16,3a |
2140 |
33 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Lumiere d'Inverne |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Modell Amok |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.16,4a |
2140 |
319 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Sally Steel |
s |
|
Adrian Chip - Mellby Pitch |
|
Henrik Svensson |
|
Henrik Svensson |
1.16,4a |
2140 |
439 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Reding Girl |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Reding Lady |
|
Tuomas Korvenoja |
|
Tuomas Korvenoja |
1.16,4a |
2140 |
158 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Lady Jo |
s |
|
Jocose - Bright Lady |
|
Tony Wallin |
|
Sten O Jansson |
1.16,5a |
2140 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Carisma Mearas |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Khao Manee |
|
Susanne H Osterling |
|
Susanne H Osterling |
1.16,6a |
2140 |
169 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
M.T.Klara |
s |
|
Gift Kronos - Solara |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
uag |
2140 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hagmyren |
Breeders'
Crown - 4-åriga h/v |
2015-07-26 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Volstead |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Madame Volo |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.13,1a |
2140 |
12 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Emmett Brown |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Traci Spur |
|
Ville Karhulahti |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,1a |
2140 |
47 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Dennis de Castella |
v |
|
Repeat Love - Miss Peyton |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Ulrika Wällstedt |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
974 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Top of the World |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Pilgrims Redhead |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.13,5a |
2140 |
157 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Västerbo Carrera |
v |
|
Super Arnie - Roses are Red |
|
Sören Eriksson |
|
Krister Jakobsson |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
336 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Party Boat Hanover |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Princess Cruise |
|
Kaj Widell |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
1065 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Digital Control |
v |
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Active Route |
|
Ulf Eriksson |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
1152 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Gross Weight |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Elma Jet |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.14,4ag |
2140 |
276 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Mellby Club |
v |
|
Muscle Hill - Naomi de Lou |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
365 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
M.T.Jordan |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Last Promise |
|
Magnus Jakobsson |
|
Rikard Lindh |
1.16,8a |
2140 |
277 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Push'n Shove |
h |
|
Perhaps Love - Inch of Broline |
|
Kajsa Frick |
|
Kajsa Frick |
uag |
2140 |
2163 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
This is Alex |
v |
|
Ken Warkentin - Miss Pine Bar |
|
Erik Svensson |
|
Erik Svensson |
duag |
2140 |
1518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hagmyren |
Breeders'
Crown - 4-åriga ston |
2015-07-26 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Faith Hill |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - A Girl Named Sugar |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
23 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Oklahoma Broline |
s |
|
Lindy Lane - Pow Wow Jison |
|
Magnus Jakobsson |
|
Per Linderoth |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
47 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Donna Lyjam |
s |
|
Make it Happen - Vantina Lyjam |
|
Sören Eriksson |
|
Yvonne Sahr-Throgen |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
37 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Laura Roc |
s |
|
Credit Winner - Singing Tribute |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
371 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
U.Bergs Oppzi |
s |
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Otilia Sund |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Svante Båth |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
117 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Alvena Uni |
s |
|
Muscle Mass - Alvena Elise |
|
Kajsa Frick |
|
Leif Witasp |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
614 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Adrians Girl |
s |
|
Adrian Chip - Naturale |
|
Ulf Eriksson |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
257 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Elita Memphis |
s |
|
Muscle Mass - Winoona |
|
Peter M Andersson |
|
Nina Backan |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
830 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Gabriella Sisu |
s |
|
Muscle Mass - Armbro Begood |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Joakim Oscarsson |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Zillavinn |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Smashing Eliza |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
299 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Hedwig |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Almahurst Heather |
|
Jimmy H Andersson |
|
Svante Båth |
duag |
2140 |
273 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Op's First Girl |
s |
|
Flirtin Man - Jobi Nhorse |
|
Markus Pihlström |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rättvik |
Breeders'
Crown - 3-åriga h/v |
2015-06-20 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Pacific Broline |
h |
|
Celebrity Secret - Malabar Mist |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
27 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Ceasar Sisu |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Chynatown |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
151 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Dolan Spring |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - High Class Gal |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
81 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Target Kronos |
h |
|
Raja Mirchi - Ebony Kronos |
|
Daniel Olsson |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
1103 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Canappeal Formore |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Appeal To Reason |
|
Frank Nilsson |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
206 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Taffy |
h |
|
Jocose - Karamella |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Fredrik Wallin |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
739 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Cool Action |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Sloppy Kisses |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
1.15,3a |
2140 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Giampaolo Poof |
h |
|
Giuseppe Bi - Marie De Laville |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Jouni Hillbom |
1.15,3ag |
2140 |
352 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Romeus |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Giulie Bi |
|
Daniel Redén |
|
Daniel Redén |
1.15,3a |
2140 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Lord L.S. |
h |
|
Turbo Sund - Zarae Boko |
|
Kajsa Frick |
|
Kajsa Frick |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
989 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Frantic |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Ultra Sund |
|
Ville Nisonen |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.16,2ag |
2140 |
1725 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Intrepid Ibex |
h |
|
Muscle Mass - Anastacia Sund |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Anders L Wolden |
d12ag |
2140 |
571 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rättvik |
Breeders'
Crown - 3-åriga ston |
2015-06-20 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Lady Jo |
s |
|
Jocose - Bright Lady |
|
Tony Wallin |
|
Sten O Jansson |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
48 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Mellby Darling |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Mellby Ultra |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
38 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Muscle Hillary |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - J.S.Maxima |
|
Tino Ärling |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
270 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Donatella Center |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Malibu Gal |
|
Frank Nilsson |
|
Stefan Persson |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
178 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Tellmewhattodo |
s |
|
Andover Andover - Possesive Lilly |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
740 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
First Honey Ridge |
s |
|
Mythical Lindy - Lady Witch |
|
Peter Eriksson |
|
Pernilla Skogh |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
27 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Komigen Pippi |
s |
|
Viking Kronos - Poppy Lavec |
|
Daniel Olsson |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,9ag |
2140 |
196 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Flourish Boko |
s |
|
Cantab Hall - Tyg Hanover |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.15,9a |
2140 |
106 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Think Twice |
s |
|
Viking Kronos - Iffy |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.16,0a |
2140 |
210 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Million Kisses |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Spoon Hornline |
|
Ville Nisonen |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.16,3ag |
2140 |
1249 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Too Cool to Care |
s |
|
Symphonic Hanover - She's Cool Too |
|
Peter G Norman |
|
Charlotta Olsson |
1.16,6a |
2140 |
1371 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Come and See |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Glimma du Ling |
|
Anders Svanstedt |
|
Anders Svanstedt |
1.17,4ag |
2140 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rättvik |
Breeders'
Crown - 4-åriga h/v |
2015-06-20 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Cash Gamble |
h |
|
Ready Cash - No Way Back |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Per Lennartsson |
1.11,8a |
2140 |
48 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Carabinieri |
h |
|
Wellino Boko - Dew Princess |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.12,1a |
2140 |
101 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Al Dente |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Mollie's Photo |
|
Leif Witasp |
|
Catarina Lundström |
1.12,3a |
2140 |
17 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Origo Tilly |
v |
|
Super Arnie - Regina Tilly |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Heikki Pekkala |
1.12,4a |
2140 |
78 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Zenit Brick |
h |
|
Make It Happen - Exi Svärd |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.12,5a |
2140 |
259 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Nose Gear |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Yes Brodda |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.12,6a |
2140 |
615 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Buddha |
h |
|
Muscle Mass - Kinshasa |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.12,9a |
2140 |
168 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Party Boat Hanover |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Princess Cruise |
|
Marcus Schön |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.12,9a |
2140 |
559 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Baryton |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Cara Bobs Crown |
|
Hans R Strömberg |
|
Hans R Strömberg |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
2193 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Secret Mission |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Dancing Filly |
|
Daniel Olsson |
|
Stefan Melander |
dista |
2140 |
479 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Gross Weight |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Elma Jet |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Stefan Melander |
uag |
2140 |
117 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Othello Tilly |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Harmony Tilly |
|
Björn Goop |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rättvik |
Breeders'
Crown - 4-åriga ston |
2015-06-20 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Centerline |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Cartolina Spin |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
57 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Face'Em |
s |
|
Offshore Dream - Tuula Boko |
|
Peter G Norman |
|
Peter G Norman |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
81 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Evasion Boko |
s |
|
From Above - Vision Boko |
|
Kajsa Frick |
|
Kajsa Frick |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
245 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Flirting Girl |
s |
|
Flirtin Man - You Never Know |
|
Jennifer Tillman |
|
Stefan P Pettersson |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
137 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Donna Lyjam |
s |
|
Make it Happen - Vantina Lyjam |
|
Sören Eriksson |
|
Yvonne Sahr-Throgen |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
502 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Adrians Girl |
s |
|
Adrian Chip - Naturale |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
508 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Carro's Girl |
s |
|
Flirtin Man - The Best Carro |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
122 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Olympia Tilly |
s |
|
Lindy Lane - Pearl Tilly |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Heikki Pekkala |
1.14,8ag |
2140 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Catwalk In |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Ellie America |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,8ag |
2140 |
149 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Andromeda Petes |
s |
|
Mythical Lindy - Blue Simone |
|
Dan Beier |
|
Dan Beier |
1.15,3a |
2140 |
2613 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Olympia Gold |
s |
|
Olimede - Shella Gold |
|
Per Linderoth |
|
Per Linderoth |
uag |
2140 |
155 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Excellent Boko |
s |
|
Broadway Hall - Exciting Kronos |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
duag |
2140 |
306 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halmstad |
Breeders'
Crown - 3-åriga h/v |
2015-05-25 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Wild is the Wind |
h |
|
Revenue - Elissa F.Z. |
|
Sören Norberg |
|
Sören Norberg |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
128 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Delvinator |
h |
|
Adrian Chip - Delmos |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Mats Rånlund |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
557 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Ola Montana |
h |
|
From Above - Calles Cinzano |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
318 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
BohemianRhapsody |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Bahama |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
302 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Flash Teemer |
h |
|
Symphonic Hanover - Florence Gral |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Anders Svanstedt |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
1517 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Igor Ribb |
h |
|
Igor November - Jawbone |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
247 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Falk on Hill |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Unbelievable F. |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Helena Burman |
1.15,0ag |
2140 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ceasar Sisu |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Chynatown |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Dragster |
v |
|
Micro Mesh - Timber Marie |
|
Roger Malmqvist |
|
Roger Malmqvist |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
921 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Knock Nevis |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Donella Ås |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halmstad |
Breeders'
Crown - 3-åriga ston |
2015-05-25 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Creme de la Creme |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Wood be Great |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Anders Svanstedt |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
23 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Treasure Kronos |
s |
|
Raja Mirchi - Glide About |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
61 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Alva Lova |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Fatima Ås |
|
Fredrik Berg |
|
Anna Forssell |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
474 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Elaine Coger |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Hannah Coger |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Fredrik Persson |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
228 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Majett |
s |
|
Zerberus - Muscles Orkide |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Carl-Otto Göransson |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
70 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Ilona Håleryd |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Cologne Håleryd |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
36 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Donatella Center |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Malibu Gal |
|
Stefan Persson |
|
Stefan Persson |
1.15,8a |
2140 |
117 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Peaceful Face |
s |
|
Dream Vacation - S J's Crown |
|
Håkan K Persson |
|
Stefan Persson |
1.15,8a |
2140 |
1289 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Lady Luck |
s |
|
Marion Mad Money - La Dea |
|
Johan Svensson |
|
Josip Tot |
1.15,9a |
2140 |
1343 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Proud of My Face |
s |
|
Gift Kronos - Armbro Daffodil |
|
Roger Malmqvist |
|
Roger Malmqvist |
1.15,9a |
2140 |
1101 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Nassau |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Nadia Lavec |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Flourish Boko |
s |
|
Cantab Hall - Tyg Hanover |
|
Timo Nurmos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halmstad |
Breeders'
Crown - 4-åriga h/v |
2015-05-25 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Flex Lane |
h |
|
Federal Flex - Margo Hall |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Lars I Nilsson |
1.13,5a |
2140 |
46 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Je t'Aime Express |
v |
|
Symphonic Hanover - Je T'aime Marron |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
18 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Errol Boko |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Lovely Kemp |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
107 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Thewayiam Ås |
h |
|
Allstar Hall - Nilema Way |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Ola Samuelsson |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
328 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Staro Italy |
h |
|
Make it Happen - Irene Bi |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
469 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Eagle Shot |
v |
|
From Above - Barfine Player |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
243 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Enrico di Quattro |
h |
|
Clerk Magistrate - Sanne Idzarda |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Daniel Goehrke |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
548 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Hank von Håleryd |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Laughing Louder |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Patrik Karlsson |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
1739 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Springover |
h |
|
Going Kronos - Malabara |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Ronny Palm |
1.15,4a |
2140 |
319 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Always my Partner |
v |
|
Juliano Star - Ultra Partner |
|
Kim Eriksson |
|
Dick Robertsson |
1.15,5ag |
2140 |
2909 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Proserpine |
v |
|
Quaker Jet - Princess Rapida |
|
André Eklundh |
|
André Eklundh |
1.16,0ag |
2140 |
291 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Stay Alert |
v |
|
Ken Warkentin - I Wish |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.16,2ag |
2140 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halmstad |
Breeders'
Crown - 4-åriga ston |
2015-05-25 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Twin's Zindy |
s |
|
Quite Easy - Twins Dream |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Sven Dyhrberg |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
207 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Goosebumps Pellini |
s |
|
Super Arnie - Itchy Feet Pellini |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.13,7a |
2140 |
29 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Diamond River |
s |
|
Ready Cash - First Out |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Ola Samuelsson |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
29 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Coruna |
s |
|
Angus Hall - Act Evann |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Björn Lindblom |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
517 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Cashier Center |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Alphabet Street |
|
Stefan Persson |
|
Stefan Persson |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
241 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Staro Ironmaid |
s |
|
Make it Happen - Daiquiri Sting |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Ronny Palm |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
58 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Soonerorlater |
s |
|
Going Kronos - Inkasso |
|
Roger Malmqvist |
|
Roger Malmqvist |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
124 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Candy Store |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Lily Kronos |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
M.T.Josephine |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Solara |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
316 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Littlemissunshine |
s |
|
Igor November - Get Cozy |
|
Kim Eriksson |
|
Stefan P Pettersson |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
161 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Angela Rich |
s |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Livelina Crown |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Kimmo Kyllönnen |
1.16,8a |
2140 |
2191 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
str |
|
Annabelle Dimanche |
s |
|
Sahara Dynamite - Messanita |
|
Sven Dyhrberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Örebro |
Breeders'
Crown - 3-åriga h/v |
2015-04-16 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Pacific Broline |
h |
|
Celebrity Secret - Malabar Mist |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
41 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Global Satisfaction |
h |
|
Kadabra - Glide Path |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
66 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Mr Perfect |
h |
|
Andover Andover - B.My Honey |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
32 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
I'm Just a Sund |
v |
|
Jaded - Bellami Sund |
|
Daniel Redén |
|
Daniel Redén |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
96 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Forecast |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Holleypop |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
98 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
M.T.Keepontrotting |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Mystical Michelle |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Petri Salmela |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
150 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Seul en Tete |
h |
|
Jocose - Solo for Two |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
177 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Boomer |
h |
|
Triton Sund - Miss Delayed |
|
Erik Svensson |
|
Erik Svensson |
1.16,2a |
2100 |
1583 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Tornado Gar |
h |
|
Adrian Chip - Geneve Gar |
|
Kim Eriksson |
|
Stefan P Pettersson |
1.16,4a |
2100 |
1111 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Lotus Exige |
h |
|
Text Me - Pattiya Bart |
|
Johan Wiman |
|
Bengt-Åke Larsson |
1.18,4ag |
2100 |
1584 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Igor Ribb |
h |
|
Igor November - Jawbone |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
d11ag |
2100 |
93 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Xceed G.T. |
h |
|
Triton Sund - Filoxenia Light |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Per Lennartsson |
d12ag |
2100 |
106 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Örebro |
Breeders'
Crown - 3-åriga ston |
2015-04-16 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Tunika |
s |
|
Zola Boko - Verona du Ling |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
21 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Facile Boko |
s |
|
Virgill Boko - Zacile Boko |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Svante Båth |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
34 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Lady Jo |
s |
|
Jocose - Bright Lady |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Sten O Jansson |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
392 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Mhona's Sister |
s |
|
Mr Pine Chip - Bunnahabhain |
|
Mattias Djuse |
|
Mattias Djuse |
1.15,8ag |
2100 |
1022 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Nassau |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Nadia Lavec |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,9a |
2100 |
385 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Keypad |
s |
|
Scarlet Knight - Simonia Pride |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.15,9ag |
2100 |
91 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Cicciolina Sisu |
s |
|
Olimede - Yasmine Boko |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Petri Salmela |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Clair de Lune Sisu |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Devi di Jesolo |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Petri Salmela |
1.16,2a |
2100 |
1258 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Caresse |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Stefani Hanover |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Per Fromell |
1.16,4a |
2100 |
358 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
No Limit Power |
s |
|
Password - Bernadette Hall |
|
Markus B Svedberg |
|
Markus B Svedberg |
1.19,3a |
2100 |
189 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Pimpinette Face |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Indeed Kronos |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
d11ag |
2100 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Flourish Boko |
s |
|
Cantab Hall - Tyg Hanover |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
d12ag |
2100 |
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Örebro |
Breeders'
Crown - 4-åriga h/v |
2015-04-16 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Al Dente |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Mollie's Photo |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Catarina Lundström |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
20 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Flex Lane |
h |
|
Federal Flex - Margo Hall |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Lars I Nilsson |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
31 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Origo Tilly |
v |
|
Super Arnie - Regina Tilly |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Heikki Pekkala |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
72 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
M.T.James |
h |
|
Quite Easy - Peace Treaty |
|
Åke Lindblom |
|
Åke Lindblom |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
163 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Thewayiam Ås |
h |
|
Allstar Hall - Nilema Way |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Ola Samuelsson |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
631 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Scarpia |
h |
|
Conny Nobell - Twiceanight |
|
Jennifer Tillman |
|
Stefan P Pettersson |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
324 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Sorbet |
h |
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Altar Bound |
|
Daniel Redén |
|
Daniel Redén |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
484 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Cash Gamble |
h |
|
Ready Cash - No Way Back |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Per Lennartsson |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
236 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Buddha |
h |
|
Muscle Mass - Kinshasa |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
128 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
New Generation |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - Yurrae Boko |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Björn Goop |
1.16,1ag |
2100 |
832 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Gross Weight |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Elma Jet |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.17,5ag |
2100 |
251 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Ilikeitlikethat |
h |
|
Crazed - Dido Hanover |
|
Per C Johansson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Örebro |
Breeders'
Crown - 4-åriga ston |
2015-04-16 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Olympia Tilly |
s |
|
Lindy Lane - Pearl Tilly |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Heikki Pekkala |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
50 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Trinity Zet |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Kleo Zet |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Daniel Redén |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
54 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Iponema |
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Beachcomber |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
135 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Catwalk In |
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Ellie America |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
20 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Danielle |
s |
|
Andover Andover - High Flying Style |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
94 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Jetta Palema |
s |
|
Symphonic Hanover - Fantasi Palema |
|
Mikael J Andersson |
|
Pär Hedberg |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
599 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Souchong |
s |
|
Going Kronos - Dimbula |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.15,7a |
2100 |
229 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Face'Em |
s |
|
Offshore Dream - Tuula Boko |
|
Peter G Norman |
|
Peter G Norman |
1.15,7a |
2100 |
142 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Lisa Lixarve |
s |
|
Andover Andover - Revelina M.J. |
|
Johan Wiman |
|
Johan Wiman |
1.16,7a |
2100 |
970 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Helga Palema |
s |
|
Symphonic Hanover - Frosts Dime |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Pär Hedberg |
d8ag |
2100 |
353 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Op's First Girl |
s |
|
Flirtin Man - Jobi Nhorse |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Markus Pihlström |
d11ag |
2100 |
398 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Secret Service |
s |
|
From Above - Hush Money |
|
Kjell Brandt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|