|
Argentan 2019-04-27 |
|
Criterium de Vitesse
de Basse Normandie |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Aubrion du Gers |
v |
|
Memphis du Rib - J'Arrive du Gers |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,5a |
1609 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Billie de Montfort |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,5a |
1609 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Tamure Roc |
s |
|
Exploit Caf - Ema Roc |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Fausto Barelli |
1.13,9a |
1609 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ange de Lune |
v |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kera Elle |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.14,0a |
1609 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Romanesque |
h |
|
Love You - Guantanamera |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,1a |
1609 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Azur des Caillons |
h |
|
Quaker Jet - Douce Nuit |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.15,0a |
1609 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Virgious du Maza |
v |
|
Prodigious - Pocket Edition |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
1.15,3a |
1609 |
900 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Copernic de Play |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Orelie de Play |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.15,4a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Django Riff |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Rasta Perrine |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Clif du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Noune du Pommereux |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sylvain Roger |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Venosc de Minel |
v |
|
Laetenter Diem - Melia Monochrome |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Severine Raimond |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Alamo du Goutier |
v |
|
Quido du Goutier - Opa de Tourelle |
|
Vincent Hebert |
|
Vincent Hebert |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Argentan
2017-04-28 |
|
Criterium de Vitesse de Basse Normandie |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Up And Quick |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fichtre |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Antoine Lherete |
1.10,7a |
1609 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Un Mec d'Heripre |
h |
|
Orlando Vici - I Love You Darling |
|
Yann Lorin |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.10,8a |
1609 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Ave Avis |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Magna Avis |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.10,8a |
1609 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Billie de Montfort |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,2a |
1609 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Dahlia du Rib |
h |
|
Oyonnax - Passiflore du Rib |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.11,4a |
1609 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Alpha Saltor |
h |
|
Paris Haufor - Glory d'Ariane |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
1.11,6a |
1609 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Alienor de Godrel |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Julietta |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.11,7a |
1609 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Amiral Sacha |
h |
|
Ganymede - Nostalgique Sacha |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Florent Lamare |
1.12,0a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Best of Jets |
h |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Plume Jets |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,0a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Aravis Roc |
v |
|
Mambo King - Misfase du Boulay |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.12,8a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Clif du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Romanesque |
h |
|
Love You - Guantanamera |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Marc de Cock |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Ultimate du Rib |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Kara Pellois |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
Joel Hallais |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Argentan
2017-04-29 |
|
Criterium de Vitesse de Basse Normandie |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Up And Quick |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fichtre |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.09,4a |
1609 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Billie de Montfort |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.09,6a |
1609 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Bird Parker |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Belisha |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.09,7a |
1609 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Target Kronos |
v |
|
Raja Mirchi - Ebony Kronos |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.10,0a |
1609 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Arazi Boko |
v |
|
Varenne - Laura Kemp |
|
Yann Lorin |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.10,0a |
1609 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Buzz Mearas |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Dance of Joy |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.10,1a |
1609 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Booster Winner |
h |
|
Love You - Quille Viretaute |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.10,2a |
1609 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Pioneer Gar |
h |
|
Varenne - Follia |
|
Giuseppi Ruocco |
|
Giuseppe Ruocco |
1.11,1a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Univers de Pan |
h |
|
Kenya du Pont - Gypsilore |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.11,4a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Uka Normande |
s |
|
Offshore Dream - Kalie Normande |
|
Cedric Terry |
|
Franck Terry |
1.11,9a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Bolide Jenilou |
v |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Melodie Jenilou |
|
Antony Barrier |
|
Gregory Thorel |
1.12,0a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Verveine du Mont |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Douala |
|
Adrien Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.ta |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Tornade du Digeon |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Herlane du Terme |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Opitergium |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Jovelinotte |
|
Toni le Beller |
|
Robert Bergh |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Venise |
s |
|
Nice Love - Okita |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Uno Dancer |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Laura Dancer |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Argentan
2016-04-30 |
|
Criterium de Vitesse de Basse Normandie |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Orlando Vici - I Love You Darling |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.10,0a |
1609 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.10,2a |
1609 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
|
h |
|
Ganymede - Kabrizia du Gite |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Lelievre |
1.10,5a |
1609 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
h |
|
Quaker Jet - Nancy d'Ecajeul |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.10,5a |
1609 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
h |
|
Kenya du Pont - Gypsilore |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.10,5a |
1609 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
|
s |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Lina Trot |
|
Yann Lorin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.10,7a |
1609 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
|
s |
|
Quite Easy - Kings Blondie |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,0a |
1609 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Indiana Beautiful |
|
Cedric Megissier |
|
Cedric Megissier |
1.11,0a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ivre de Victoire |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.11,0a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Love You - Vouge |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,1a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Iliada de l'Iton |
|
Tristan de Genouillac |
|
Hughes Levesque |
1.11,3a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Gazouillis - Elisalde |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
Andre Dreux |
i.ta |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Kiss of Life |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Robert Bergh |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Ganymede - Nostalgique Sacha |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Florent Lamare |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Enfilade |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Andover Hall - Lady Luk Hanover |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Daniel Redén |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Argentan
2015-04-26 |
|
Criterium de Vitesse de Basse Normandie |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Aladin d'Ecajeul |
h |
|
Quaker Jet - Nancy d'Ecajeul |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.09,8a |
1609 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Pascia' Lest |
h |
|
Varenne - Superiors Sun |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.10,0a |
1609 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Univers de Pan |
h |
|
Kenya du Pont - Gypsilore |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.10,1a |
1609 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Seduisant Fouteau |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Elisalde |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
Andre Dreux |
1.10,2a |
1609 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Beckman |
v |
|
Turbo Sund - Nins Palema |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.10,5a |
1609 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Talicia Bella |
s |
|
General du Pommeau - Illicia Bella |
|
Matthieau Abrivard |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.10,6a |
1609 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Starter du Rib |
v |
|
Ganymede - Jiviga |
|
Carine Hallais-Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.11,2a |
1609 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Roi du Lupin |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Helia de Saint Pol |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.11,3a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Ultimate du Rib |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Kara Pellois |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.11,3a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Vincennes |
s |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Lina Trot |
|
Tony le Beller |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,4a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Sicoussa de Barb |
s |
|
Kepler - Gaie Melodie |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.ta |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Reve de Beylev |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Africaine |
s |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Italienne |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Argentan
2014-04-26 |
|
Criterium de Vitesse de Basse Normandie |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Quinoa du Gers |
h |
|
Ganymede - Targa du Chalange |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,0a |
1609 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Roi du Lupin |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Helia de Saint Pol |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.12,1a |
1609 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Valse Darling |
s |
|
Prodigious - Fly Darling |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.12,1a |
1609 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Talicia Bella |
s |
|
General du Pommeau - Illicia Bella |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.12,1a |
1609 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Volcan d'Urzy |
h |
|
Password - Jabotte d'Urzy |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.12,2a |
1609 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Une Fille d'Amour |
s |
|
Infant du Bossis - Never So Great |
|
David Thomain |
|
Cyril Raimbaud |
1.12,3a |
1609 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Seduisant Fouteau |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Elisalde |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
Andre Dreux |
1.12,3a |
1609 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Reve de Beylev |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,4a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Quel Chef |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Herveyer |
|
Fabien Michel Andrieu |
|
Fabien Michel Andrieu |
1.12,9a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Safari Dream |
v |
|
Gai Brillant - La Memoria |
|
Loic Peschet |
|
Loic Peschet |
1.14,0a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Spirit Beji |
h |
|
Kiwi - Galaxie Cosmos |
|
Christopher Corbineau |
|
Stephane Provoost |
i.ta |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Vive Majyc |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Mammy Blue |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Swedishman |
v |
|
Gogo - Volgana |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Quarry Bay |
s |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Barcarolle |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Turbo Jet |
h |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Elite d'Atout |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Voyage de Reve |
h |
|
Password - Kiocalba |
|
Etienne Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Argentan
2013-04-27 |
|
Criterium de Vitesse de Basse Normandie |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Texas Charm |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Kamela Charm |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.12,3a |
1609 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Quaker Jet |
h |
|
Love You - Jenny Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.12,7a |
1609 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Paladin Bleu |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Una Picolina |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Loic Thieulent |
1.13,0a |
1609 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Sud |
v |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Ima du Houx |
|
David Thomain |
|
Xavier Fontaine |
1.13,4a |
1609 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Renommee d'Obret |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Dixie L'Aventure |
|
Mathieu Brun |
|
Philippe Emmanuel Trible |
1.13,5a |
1609 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Twist des Caillons |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Heyra des Caillons |
|
Hubert Hardy |
|
Hubert Hardy |
1.13,9a |
1609 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Quinio du Relais |
v |
|
Kitcho d'Ecajeul - Gabriella |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.14,6a |
1609 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ragtime du Parc |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Kia d'Oudairies |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
1.16,0a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Riviere Esperance |
s |
|
Kinder Jet - Javana de Mai |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.17,9a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Argentan
2012-04-28 |
|
Criterium de Vitesse de Basse Normandie |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Quaker Jet |
h |
|
Love You - Jenny Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,1a |
1609 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Roi du Lupin |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Helia de Saint Pol |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.13,4a |
1609 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Roc Meslois |
h |
|
Look de Star - Heroique Mesloise |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.13,8a |
1609 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Geox |
v |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Gitana d'Asolo |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.13,9a |
1609 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Orlando Sport |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Roger Coueffin |
1.13,9a |
1609 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Quinio de Relais |
v |
|
Kitcho d'Ecajeul - Gabriella |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.14,0a |
1609 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
The Best Madrik |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Lady Madrik |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,2a |
1609 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Queroan de Jay |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Bulhanera |
|
Axel Lenoir |
|
Axel Lenoir |
1.14,4a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Prince Vinoir |
h |
|
Kiwi - Clambada Vinoir |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Jean Capelle |
1.14,6a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Tornade du Rib |
s |
|
Ganymede - Gallia de Vandel |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,9a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Opaline d'Atout |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Geline d'Atout |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.ta |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Puy de Sancy |
v |
|
Volcan - Calexane |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Stephane Provoost |
i.ta |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Cecena Ås |
h |
|
Ganymede - Rimini Ås |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
i.ta |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Nalda Nof |
s |
|
Supergill - Africa Nera |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Texas Charm |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Kamela Charm |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Argentan
2011-04-30 |
|
Criterium de Vitesse de Basse Normandie |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Nouba du Saptel |
s |
|
Canada - France Douce |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.10,0a |
1609 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Oyonnax |
h |
|
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Vincent Brazon |
1.10,1a |
1609 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Nuit Torride |
s |
|
Bolero du Coq - Bandoline Rose |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Gillot |
1.10,3a |
1609 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Roc Meslois |
h |
|
Look de Star - Heroique Mesloise |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
1.10,5a |
1609 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Punch de Chenu |
v |
|
Corot - Deesse d'Isques |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.11,2a |
1609 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Obelo Darche |
v |
|
Danube Castelets - Aurore du Houlme |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.11,2a |
1609 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Quid de Chahains |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Immunity |
|
Charles Cuilller |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.12,2a |
1609 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Laika Ek |
s |
|
Atas Fighter L - Antifaz |
|
Cedric Beurel |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.12,3a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Puy de Sancy |
v |
|
Volcan - Calexane |
|
Lylian Bullier |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.13,1a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Glen Kronos |
h |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Sweet Sound |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Oceano Nox |
h |
|
Capriccio - Grimaud |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Singalo |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Ingala |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Rocklyn |
h |
|
Love You - Halley Blue |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Argentan
2010-05-02 |
|
Criterium de Vitesse de Basse Normandie |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Nouba du Saptel |
s |
|
Canada - France Douce |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.14,4a |
1609 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Oyonnax |
h |
|
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Vincent Brazon |
1.14,5a |
1609 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Oceano Nox |
h |
|
Capriccio - Grimaud |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,6a |
1609 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Rio du Rib |
h |
|
Kaiser Soze - Gallia de Vandel |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,1a |
1609 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
My Winner |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Fanny de Provence |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,3a |
1609 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Bexipop |
s |
|
Super Arnie - Lady Exclusive |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.15,4a |
1609 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
New des Landes |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Anoella du Ranch |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.15,5a |
1609 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Russel November |
h |
|
General November - Lacoste |
|
Hugo Langeweg |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
1.15,6a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Obelo Darche |
v |
|
Danube Castelets - Aurore du Houlme |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.16,0a |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Oree du Marais |
s |
|
Vittel - Foceane |
|
Anthony Dollion |
|
Franck Anne |
i.ta |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Nuit Torride |
s |
|
Bolero du Coq - Bandoline Rose |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
|
Philippe Gillot |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Overtrick |
h |
|
Gros Grain - Elickova |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dga |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|