|
Vincennes 2019-11-23 |
|
Prix de Bagnoles de
l'Orne |
€ 67 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Baraka de Bellou |
s |
|
Prodigious - Oilifina |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Denis Elhaik |
|
2700 |
30 150 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cap Matyss |
h |
|
Love You - Ode Matyss |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
2700 |
16 750 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
All Feeling |
h |
|
Otello Pierji - Quelle Cerencaise |
|
Mickael Lemercier |
|
Mickael Lemercier |
|
2700 |
9 380 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Carlo de Carsi |
v |
|
Ismael du Pont - Orence de Carsi |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Philippe Billard |
|
2700 |
5 360 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Baraka de Bougy |
s |
|
Norginio - Piccata de Bougy |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
|
2700 |
3 350 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alinea |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Pavive |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
2700 |
1 340 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Christo |
v |
|
Rieussec - Panacee |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
2700 |
670 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Be Bop Haufor |
v |
|
Notre Haufor - Ica Haufor |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
2700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Class de Loriol |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Orageuse de Marjon |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
|
2700 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Chablis d'Herfraie |
h |
|
Giant Cat - Osmose d'Herfraie |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
|
2700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Baxter du Klau |
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Imia Josselyn |
|
Cedric Terry |
|
Franck Terry |
|
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
Balzac de l'Iton |
v |
|
Panache de l'Iton - Kabylie de l'Iton |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
2700 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Copernic de Play |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Orelie de Play |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
2700 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Astral Viretaute |
v |
|
Kalahari - Aube - Vire |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Pascal Godey |
|
2700 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ambassadeur d'Am |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Halatte des Acres |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
|
2700 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
h |
|
Ganymede - Poesie de Vigne |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Billard |
|
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-11-24 |
|
Prix de Bagnoles de l'Orne |
€ 82 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Vertige de Chenu |
v |
|
Lynx de Bellouet - Neige de Chenu |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
36 900 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Aldo d'Argentre |
h |
|
Qualmio de Vandel - Isabelle de Yolsa |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Emmanuel Lamy |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
20 500 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
|
Ange de Lune |
v |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kera Elle |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
11 480 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Best du Hauty |
v |
|
Roc Meslois - Nadrema |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
6 560 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Auch |
v |
|
Niky - Migraine |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
4 100 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Attaque Parisienne |
s |
|
Hulk des Champs - Peccadille de Mai |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Franck Harel |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
1 640 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Baxter du Klau |
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Imia Josselyn |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
820 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Beau de Grimoult |
v |
|
Pacifique Gede - Quelle Bora |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Balando |
h |
|
Nijinski Blue - Quitalia |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Astral Viretaute |
v |
|
Kalahari - Aube - Vire |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Pascal Godey |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Beaute de Bailly |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Aprion |
v |
|
Nahar de Beval - Idole Verte |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Julien Riviere |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Vic du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Kubrune |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Voeland |
h |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Oquita d'Harcourt |
|
Stefaan Stevens |
|
Marc de Cock |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Aero King |
v |
|
Hooper - Quarmina du Hour |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Virginie Lecroq |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
L'Ecu du Vernay - Nyota Buissonay |
|
Pierre Houel |
|
Virginie Lecroq |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Abydos du Vivier |
v |
|
Diamant Gede - Osmie du Vivier |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
d |
|
Blues d'Ourville |
v |
|
Password - Pursuit of Charm |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Virginie Lecroq |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-11-25 |
|
Prix de Bagnoles de l'Orne |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
|
v |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Nuance Barbes |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,0 |
2700 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Unbridled Charm |
h |
|
Password - Intense Action |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Avenir de Blay |
v |
|
Hooper - Mirabelle de Blay |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Artiste de Joudes |
h |
|
Prodigious - Memory de Joudes |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Venosc de Minel |
v |
|
Laetenter Diem - Melia Monochrome |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Severine Raimond |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Attacus |
v |
|
Hand du Vivier - Nelocata |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Azaro d'Eva |
h |
|
Lynx de Bellouet - Iomolly |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
850 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Totem d'Azur |
h |
|
Joao Panca - Heidi l'Indienne |
|
Junior Guelpa |
|
Junior Guelpa |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Ustar de Vandel |
v |
|
Look de Star - Deila de Vandel |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Vic du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Kubrune |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Vinochka |
s |
|
Finger Deus - Gina de la Plesse |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Filip Sap |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Vasco de Viette |
v |
|
Capriccio - Nonette Tivoli |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Apollon de Kacy |
h |
|
Prince Gede - Nefertiti Kids |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Volare de Lou |
v |
|
Korean - Pareastern de Lou |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Akido |
v |
|
Love You - Isba |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Urac |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Innee de la Loge |
|
Mathias Gyre |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Va Tres Bien |
v |
|
Nez Perce - Giboulee de Mars |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Loic Lerenard |
1.22,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Visconti |
v |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Hematite |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Franck Nivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-11-26 |
|
Prix de Bagnoles de l'Orne |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Une Serenade |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Moonlight Serenade |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Serge Peltier |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Ustie Haufor |
s |
|
Niky - Lara du Houlbet |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Univers de Daidou |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - L'Absinthe |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Venosc de Minel |
v |
|
Laetenter Diem - Melia Monochrome |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Severine Raimond |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Tallien |
v |
|
Extreme Aunou - Gyka de la Chaise |
|
Herve Sionneau |
|
Herve Sionneau |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
|
Tripolia |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Garivane |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobrouk de Payre |
v |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Orcade de Payre |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Yves Touillet |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
850 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Vasco de Viette |
v |
|
Capriccio - Nonette Tivoli |
|
Vincent Seguin |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Prodigious - Making Money |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Vaisman |
h |
|
Memphis du Rib - Iula du Douetil |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Tsar de Touchyvon |
v |
|
Look de Star - Joy du Buisson |
|
Frederic X Koenig |
|
Frederic X Koenig |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Un Poco Loco |
v |
|
Kenya du Pont - Port Vila |
|
Yann Gerard |
|
Vincent Collard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Just Love |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Utopie Imperiale |
s |
|
Kepler - Joie Imperiale |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Franck Boismartel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Up the Green |
h |
|
Espeyrac Sun - Nemenine |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Volcan d'Occagnes |
v |
|
Quido du Goutier - Hermina Beauces |
|
Nils Pacha |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Vinochka |
s |
|
Finger Deus - Gina de la Plesse |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Filip Sap |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
|
h |
|
Full Account - Moonlight Somolli |
|
|
|
Antoine Lherete |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix de Bagnoles de l'Orne |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
1 |
|
Teatro |
h |
|
Ganymede - Josette |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
Un Diamant d'Amour |
v |
|
Diamant Gede - Havane de La Motte |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Charles Antoine Mary |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
|
Tropic du Hetre |
v |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Ixia de Perthuis |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
4 |
|
Richmond Park |
v |
|
Jain de Beval - Inrosa Girl |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Tip Top Nelliere |
v |
|
Go Lucky - Novely Blue |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Ut Viniere |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Oasis Viniere |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Thalia de Thiego |
s |
|
Land du Coglais - Hiorida de Douai |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Sergent du Rib |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Hermine du Rib |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Tina Jolie |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Minea des Picanes |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Helena Krom |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Tellement Haufor |
s |
|
Ganymede - Mamba d'Haufor |
|
Charles Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Umberto de Nacre |
v |
|
Korean - Ivana d'Arc |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Tafaiko Sax |
v |
|
Nobilis Jiel - Nafaika |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Union du Rib |
s |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Hermine du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Tagada Tagada |
s |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Lambada Blue |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Upman |
v |
|
Kepler - Niyati |
|
Bernard Mascle |
|
Bernard Mascle |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Topaze Jef |
s |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Katie Gourdonnaise |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Una des Ponnes |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Ines de Neulliac |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Bruno Marie |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
str |
|
Titus de Baffais |
v |
|
Kaiser Soze - Lady Dry |
|
|
Pascal Danet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2014-11-22 |
|
Prix de Bagnoles de l'Orne |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Trophee de Jaba |
v |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Otika Vita |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Tornado de l'Ocean |
v |
|
Look de Star - Talvina |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Teatro |
h |
|
Ganymede - Josette |
|
Charles Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Tischendorf Padd |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Milady de Padd |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Richmond Park |
v |
|
Jain de Beval - Inrosa Girl |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Tiger Danover |
v |
|
Ipsos de Pitz - Kelly du Bouquet |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Tempete d'Azur |
s |
|
Fripon Rose - Liasse d'Azur |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Tolca de Bellouet |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Quenavora |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Strogoff |
h |
|
Figaro de Talonay - Fiancee du Pirate |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Jose Eric David |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Riquewihr |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Itara |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Ribelinos |
h |
|
Hooper - Jelly Jet |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Stephane Provoost |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Take |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Koncole |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Quick Master |
v |
|
Look de Star - Kadisha |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Sarah du Plessis |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Bouffee du Niel |
|
|
Philippe Boutin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-11-23 |
|
Prix de Bagnoles de l'Orne |
€ 78 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Rockfeller Center |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Mysterious Valley |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
35 100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Sam Gibus |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Harmonie Gibus |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Sebastien Baude |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
19 500 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Quiz de Ginai |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Desopilante |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Marc Chaineux |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
10 920 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Quel Chef |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Herveyer |
|
Fabien Michel Andrieu |
|
Fabien Michel Andrieu |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
6 240 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Quartz Littoral |
v |
|
Halimede - Joyeuse Coulonces |
|
Laurent Verva |
|
Christine Delamare |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Racing Charm |
h |
|
Love You - Feraine d'Occagnes |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
1 560 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Sthieric |
v |
|
Alpha Barbes - Justice Prouvee |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
780 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Reach de Vandel |
h |
|
Look de Star - Kahina de Vandel |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Starter du Rib |
v |
|
Ganymede - Jiviga |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Sirocco Jibace |
v |
|
Jolmeto - Jallia du Chesnay |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Quea |
s |
|
Derby du Gite - Feia |
|
Jean Pierre Lecourt |
|
Jean Pierre Lecourt |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ryder de Tagor |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Hargote de Tagor |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Alain Chavatte |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Quaid Select |
h |
|
If Only - Helee de Senoville |
|
Martial Viel |
|
Andre Henri Viel |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Quito Kebir |
h |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Jeronime Chatelier |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Varin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Richmond Park |
v |
|
Jain de Beval - Inrosa Girl |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michele Stihl |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Soleil d'Enfer |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Kavale d'Enfer |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Renardo Bello |
h |
|
Kiwi - Enfilade |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-11-24 |
|
Prix de Bagnoles de l'Orne |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Quotient Gede |
v |
|
Diamant Gede - Queila Gede |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Roxane de Beaumee |
s |
|
Jain de Beval - Lisa de Beaumee |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Recit Jeloca |
v |
|
First de Retz - Flora Castelets |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Reedite Gede |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Inedite Gede |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Quiz de Ginai |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Desopilante |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Ribelinos |
h |
|
Hooper - Jelly Jet |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Perfect Sky |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Jarama de Talonay |
|
David Bekaert |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
750 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Quillian Joyeux |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Galinette Joyeuse |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Harel |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Passion du Ham |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Girl Tyss |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Pedrito du Vallon |
v |
|
Capriccio - Cybele Scardrie |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Frederic Ledoux |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Rio de Clemenjack |
v |
|
Gatsby de Vive - Kerrie des Noues |
|
Nicolas Bihel |
|
Herve Bihel |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Quadro Blue |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Jenny Blue |
|
Jean Baudron |
|
Jean Baudron |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Quelly Saint Bar |
s |
|
Urfist des Pres - Alosa |
|
Fabien Gence |
|
Maxime Bouhours |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Phil des Bassieres |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Image de Cenoman |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Peon For Clara |
v |
|
Jolmeto - Equidyne For Clara |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Rasta Beach |
v |
|
Capriccio - Katia des Falaises |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Franck Harel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Rambo Jet |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Elite d'Atout |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-11-26 |
|
Prix de Bagnoles de l'Orne |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
1 |
|
Quif de Villeneuve |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Etoile des Loges |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Querida d'Hermes |
s |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Indienne |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Christophe Hamel |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Pas Sans Toi |
h |
|
In Love With You - Fatre |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
David Cinier |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Quymja |
s |
|
Hand du Vivier - Belle d'Avez |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Prince Vinoir |
h |
|
Kiwi - Clambada Vinoir |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Nearque |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Hina Blanche |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Noceen de Digeon |
v |
|
Off Gy - Vitesse |
|
Gautier Demoulin |
|
Francis Demoulin |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
750 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Paleo du Fruitier |
h |
|
Caballio In Blue - Vlalala |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Quadro de la Ferme |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Erika de Vilzy |
|
Pierre Emmanuel Mary |
|
Antoine Alain Barassin |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Outsider de Kacy |
v |
|
Calife des Noues - Roura |
|
Eric Lambertz |
|
Eric Lambertz |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Quadro du Lys |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Grazella du Lys |
|
Nicolas Bihel |
|
Herve Bihel |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Passion du Ham |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Girl Tyss |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Polisson Wood |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Here I Am |
|
Michel Houel |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Nico |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Eve Bleue |
|
Marion Agnes Goetz |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Net de Ginai |
v |
|
Jet du Vivier - Boretane du Louvet |
|
Eric Audebert |
|
Eric Marc Fournier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Quiby des Caillons |
v |
|
Hibiscus du Rib - Jolie Nuit |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Hubert Hardy |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Peon For Clara |
v |
|
Jolmeto - Equidyne For Clara |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Pactole de l'Iton |
v |
|
Hello Jo - Frime de l'Iton |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-11-27 |
|
Prix de Bagnoles de l'Orne |
€ 72 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Oh James |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Danabella |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Printemps de Gaia |
v |
|
Favori du Cotil - Gigi la Blonde |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Jacques Bodin |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Profile de Rossi |
h |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Eregina de Rossi |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
9 360 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Pianiste du Lys |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Jaquissime |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
4 320 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Prestige Guichen |
h |
|
In Foot - Houri de Malte |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Guillaume Deniel |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Pia Saint Latuin |
s |
|
Ipson de Mormal - Dragee |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Padre d'Ostal |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Elna Speed |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Maxime Bezier |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
720 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Pabius |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Dulcia |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Pas Sans Toi |
h |
|
In Love With You - Fatre |
|
David Cinier |
|
David Cinier |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Oz Le Magicien |
v |
|
Capriccio - Aspara |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Valery Goetz |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ovni Somolli |
h |
|
Ginger Somolli - Diwana |
|
Valery Goetz |
|
Valery Goetz |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
O'Sullivan |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Dona Sol du Cadran |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Michele Stihl |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Ostar d'Oliverie |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Betty d'Oliverie |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Arnold J. Mollema |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Pedrito du Vallon |
v |
|
Capriccio - Cybele Scardrie |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Frederic Ledoux |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Oky de Lou |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Harmony de Lou |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Pistol Winner |
v |
|
Himo Josselyn - Darcana du Rocher |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Olympe Mabon |
s |
|
Hulk des Champs - Dancharia Mabon |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
Andre Dreux |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-11-28 |
|
Prix de Bagnoles de l'Orne |
€ 68 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Oz Le Magicien |
v |
|
Capriccio - Aspara |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Marion Agnes Goetz |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
34 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Nostras d'Amos |
v |
|
Gai Brillant - Duchessa d'Amos |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
3 |
|
Orleans Spring |
s |
|
Bassano - Delmonica Spring |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
8 840 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Net de Ginai |
v |
|
Jet du Vivier - Boretane du Louvet |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Yvan Gautier |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
4 080 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
La Calonne |
s |
|
Quito de Talonay - Aire de Rabut |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Florence Lecellier |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
2 040 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Lady de Vindecy |
s |
|
Djim du Hautvent - Toundra des Bois |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
1 360 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Olly Star |
s |
|
Gai Brillant - Holly du Locton |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
680 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Noceen de Digeon |
h |
|
Off Gy - Vitesse |
|
Gautier Demoulin |
|
Francis Demoulin |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Nuit de la Marfee |
s |
|
Achille - Cybele Rissa |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Guy Lhomet |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Nino de Saintho |
v |
|
Emilio Balago - Dazelle |
|
Andre Le Courtois |
|
Andre Le Courtois |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Noroit |
h |
|
Espeyrac Sun - Funny Filly |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Eric Clouet |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Mystere d'Urfist |
h |
|
Rubis de la Noe - Flo de la Piliere |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
L'Acteur de Belfin |
v |
|
Acteur Tilly - Elway des Duriers |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Yvan Berger |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Okepaulo |
h |
|
Don Paulo - Desirella |
|
Franck Jamard |
|
Michel Marie Triomphe |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Nymphe des Racques |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Gamine des Racques |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michel Paul Lemarchand |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Orly Montaval |
h |
|
Tarass Boulba - Gaiete Classique |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Must d'Olivier |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Altona |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Need You Haufor |
v |
|
Blue Dream - Glamour d'Haufor |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-11-29 |
|
Prix de Bagnoles de l'Orne |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Nil |
h |
|
Ganymede - Guethary |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Nice Gold du Lys |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Diva de Vilzy |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Stephane Michel |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Medelvio |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Edelwia |
|
Mickael Cormy |
|
Mickael Cormy |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Malix de la Merite |
v |
|
Ganymede - Alix de la Meritee |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
|
New King Vea |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Cybele Vea |
|
Yves Hurel |
|
Yves Hurel |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Ksi d'Or |
v |
|
Cedre du Vivier - Louveterie |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Xavier Guibout |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Liosco Atout |
v |
|
Jiosco - Furie d'Atout |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Jean Pierre Lecourt |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Number du Chesnel |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Fiere d'Herfraie |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Modjo Barbes |
h |
|
Off Gy - Etoile Barbes |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Nijinski Rodney |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Bodomie |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Valery Goetz |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Locton |
h |
|
Blue Dream - Biche du Locton |
|
Loic Peschet |
|
Loic Peschet |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Loulou du Lamee |
v |
|
Emilio Balago - Gouache de Ginai |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Loic Marie Dalifard |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Mont Cenis Honey |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Diva de Vandel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Lonely Smiling |
v |
|
Doronic - Allez Star |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Kebby du Bocage |
v |
|
Capriccio - Debbie du Chene |
|
Jean Boillereau |
|
Patrick Michon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Nyssia Volo |
s |
|
Epicondyle - Celerite Volo |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Igor Pierre Blanchon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-12-01 |
|
Prix de Bagnoles de l'Orne |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
1 |
|
My Winner |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Fanny de Provence |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,0 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Licencie du Vif |
v |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Gast de la Meritee |
|
Herve Sionneau |
|
Herve Sionneau |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Jalmont de Cottun |
v |
|
Tabac Blond - Nymphe de Cottun |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Antoine Blier |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
4 |
|
Kocabar |
v |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Clandestine |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Lou Petiot |
v |
|
Nevaio - Gandara des Bois |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Bertrand Kernivinen |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Joyeuse d'Or |
s |
|
Vroum d'Or - Feve de Montaigu |
|
Jean Marc Godard |
|
Jacques Bodin |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Lys Gede |
v |
|
Le Loir - Oceyta Gede |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Kilt de Melleray |
h |
|
Rocky de Melleray - Swifty Viking |
|
Mickael Charuel |
|
Patrick Orriere |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Korrigane Carnoet |
s |
|
Ufland - Quatifany |
|
Philippe Boutin |
|
Philippe Boutin |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Jago du Vivier |
v |
|
Ago du Vivier - Cara Mia du Gault |
|
Junior Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Medicis |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Belle des Jarries |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Kokotoon's |
v |
|
Athos de la Besvre - Flore |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Maxime Bezier |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Levant de Saintile |
h |
|
Volcan du Vivier - Barca de Saintile |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Frederic Ledoux |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Mark Speed |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Rudith de Montaigu |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
|
Michel Triguel |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Morgan de l'Isop |
v |
|
Corot - Davallia |
|
Christophe Thierry |
|
Franck Blandin |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Jackpot Emotion |
v |
|
Permadour Gede - Quara de Colombier |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Franck Gaillard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Marius de Voutre |
v |
|
Casino des Sports - Goella |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Christophe Chalon |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Kalusphenio |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Aluska |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-12-02 |
|
Prix de Bagnoles de l'Orne |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Little Boy |
v |
|
Reve d'Udon - Little Princess |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Knock de Manche |
v |
|
Workaholic - Ausone |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
|
Lumiere Celeste |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Classique Celeste |
|
Stephane Douaneau |
|
Stephane Douaneau |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Junon de la Frette |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Vanita de la Motte |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
5 |
|
Le Bijou de Bootz |
v |
|
Bijou du Bignon - Star de la Chaise |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Little Wood |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Greta de Retz |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Jim Frick |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Ksar Haufor |
h |
|
Off Gy - Bacanalia |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
King d'Anjou |
v |
|
Quiton du Coral - Cerise des Bois |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Jorlic Pacha |
h |
|
Workaholic - Une Qui Gagne |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Kundun |
v |
|
Workaholic - Carte Postale |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Lilia du Douet |
s |
|
Echo - Toscane de Javron |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Christophe Lebissonnais |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Lord de l'Aron |
v |
|
And Arifant - Aube Pellois |
|
Mickael Tourteau |
|
Franck Blandin |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Kaprice d'Ecajeul |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Reine du Buisson |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Luron de Barb |
v |
|
Capitole - Friande |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Jajolet |
v |
|
Ulf d'Ombree - Emma Pellois |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Joss Bonnetiere |
h |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Elea |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
|
Thony Pointeau |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Kallaro |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Vallenka |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Franck Gaillard |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
L'Ecu du Vernay |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Glorieuse Rhea |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-12-03 |
|
Prix de Bagnoles de l'Orne |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Junon de la Frette |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Vanita de la Motte |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Ivoire Gede |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Saniflo Gede |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Jobic de Corlay |
v |
|
Triomphe de Rozoy - Bellevue de Corlay |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Gerard Crespel |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Joker Barbes |
h |
|
James Pile - Cracotte Barbes |
|
James Lebouteiller |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Hudy Vallon |
v |
|
Ultra Prior - Dryna Chouan |
|
Christophe Vandestick |
|
Michel X. Charlot |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Kurli du Canisy |
v |
|
Bonheur de Tillard - Sigvale du Canisy |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
7 |
|
Janouk du Boulay |
v |
|
Radjah - Ervenche de Breval |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Kilt de Melleray |
h |
|
Rocky de Melleray - Swifty Viking |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Jerome Simon |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Jeverjet d'Ortige |
v |
|
Ever Jet - Etoile de Ginai |
|
Georges Fournigault |
|
Joel Fournigault |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Haldric de l'Ain |
v |
|
Katius du Jura - Creole de Mai |
|
Thierry Issautier |
|
Thierry Issautier |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Kaprice d'Ecajeul |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Reine du Buisson |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Kasida |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Quasida du Pont |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Jour des Verdieres |
h |
|
Royal Ludois - Amie Blonde |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Dominique Hanssens |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Knox Jenil |
h |
|
Vroum d'Or - Filly Moon |
|
Valery Goetz |
|
Valery Goetz |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Jaguar Bethune |
h |
|
Achille - Dana Bethune |
|
Jean Philippe Darondel |
|
Jean Philippe Darondel |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ift de Vandel |
h |
|
Alpha Barbes - Alesia de Vandel |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Korado d'Aveze |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Balade d'Atout |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Kalusphenio |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Aluska |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-12-05 |
|
Prix de Bagnoles de l'Orne |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Jetrot |
h |
|
Volcan - Belle des Forets |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Jumbo de la Basle |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Vahine de la Basle |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Haldric de l'Ain |
v |
|
Katius du Jura - Creole de Mai |
|
Jean Christophe Sorel |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Janouk du Boulay |
v |
|
Radjah - Ervenche de Breval |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Joligny |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Ravanusa |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Ift de Vandel |
h |
|
Alpha Barbes - Alesia de Vandel |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
Galant de la Taute |
v |
|
Tiarko - Princesse du Mont |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Joker de Rozoy |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Nanette de Rozoy |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Arnold J. Mollema |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Interet du Roumois |
h |
|
Vittel - Solneige |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Joyau de la Douce |
v |
|
Chenu - Deesse de la Douce |
|
Michel Paul Lemarchand |
|
Michel Paul Lemarchand |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Humour |
v |
|
Vieux Sam - Iena |
|
Denis Jamard |
|
Denis Jamard |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Heaven Rodney |
s |
|
James Pile - Bodomie |
|
Georges Fournigault |
|
Jean Michel Gaudin |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
If |
h |
|
Orfeu Negro - Barcelone |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Andre Le Courtois |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Jaguar Bethune |
h |
|
Achille - Dana Bethune |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Philippe Darondel |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Just For Me |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Albertville |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Tony Le Beller |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Helium du Caux |
v |
|
Thourout - Venus de la Bonde |
|
Denis Thorel |
|
Denis Thorel |
i,t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Idylle de Ballon |
s |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Stania |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Christian Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Jipsie du Ravary |
s |
|
Arzel de Gournay - Benita |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|