|
Axevalla |
Axevalla Maraton |
2019-07-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Short in Cash |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Shorthanded Sally |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.16,5 |
4140 |
19 |
200 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Doctor Doxey Zenz |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Elaine Kronos |
|
Mathias Andersson |
|
Mathias Andersson |
1.16,3 |
4160 |
195 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Uppohoppa |
h |
|
Triton Sund - Grenouille |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Pasi Aikio |
1.16,4 |
4160 |
192 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Pacific Face |
v |
|
Igor November - Peche de Ginai |
|
Giuseppe Lubrano |
|
Giuseppe Lubrano |
1.16,5 |
4160 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Vischio Holz |
h |
|
Equinox Bi - Veuve du Kras |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Magnus Dahlén |
1.16,8g |
4160 |
60 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Enzo Am |
v |
|
Scarlet Knight - Timba Madrik |
|
Per Nilsson |
|
Bengt Oltorp |
1.17,2 |
4140 |
273 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Digital Circle |
v |
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Steep Turn |
|
Magnus Jakobsson |
|
Elisabeth Sandin |
1.16,9 |
4160 |
1930 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Vikens Dome |
v |
|
Symphonic Hanover - Elegans Amok |
|
Johan L Sundgren |
|
Anna Forssell |
1.17,4 |
4140 |
1026 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Volocity de Vie |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Fleur de Vie |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.17,2 |
4160 |
159 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Super Zantos |
v |
|
Mythical Lindy - Sunbird Zophie |
|
Ante Lisell |
|
Tina Lisell |
1.16,9 |
4180 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Mr Jäger |
v |
|
Gentle Star - Penny Simb |
|
Stefan Persson |
|
Christian Drottmar |
1.17,5 |
4160 |
1390 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Trovatore |
v |
|
Love You - Miss Lady Effe |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Admir Zukanovic |
1.17,5 |
4160 |
1181 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Darco |
v |
|
Joker de Rozoy - Pine Spirit |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
dug |
4140 |
1071 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Soros Kronos |
v |
|
Varenne - Honey Lavec |
|
Ole Johan Östre |
|
Thöger Malmström |
dug |
4140 |
420 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Amalia Cash |
s |
|
Ready Cash - La Pensee |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
dug |
4160 |
135 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axevalla |
Axevalla Maraton |
2018-07-20 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Antonio Trot |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Outside Interest |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.16,4 |
4160 |
30 |
200 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Explosive Merlot |
h |
|
Explosive Matter - Marion Merlot |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.16,5 |
4160 |
59 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Just Wait and See |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Superbabe |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Håkan K Persson |
1.16,6 |
4160 |
90 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Mr Jäger |
v |
|
Gentle Star - Penny Simb |
|
Stefan Persson |
|
Christian Drottmar |
1.17,1 |
4140 |
671 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Reckless |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Haver |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.16,1 |
4200 |
32 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Bison Spiro |
h |
|
Sinou Madrik - Juliana Z. |
|
Niclas Benzon |
|
Anna-Karin Rundqvist |
1.17,0g |
4160 |
560 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Mind Your Face |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Mind Your Manners |
|
Kaj Widell |
|
Lars Friberg |
1.16,6 |
4180 |
565 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
The Next One |
h |
|
Gentle Star - Underworld Dreams |
|
Magnus Jakobsson |
|
Emil Wulcan |
1.17,4 |
4140 |
2338 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Olympic Kronos |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - Ebony Kronos |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.17,2 |
4200 |
267 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Apollon de Kacy |
h |
|
Prince Gede - Nefertiti Kids |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
ug |
4200 |
476 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Linus Wibb |
v |
|
From Above - Carisma Wibb |
|
André Eklundh |
|
Ulf Stenströmer |
d10g |
4160 |
830 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Werdelin |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Good Looking |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Janne Svart |
dug |
4140 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axevalla |
Axevalla Maraton |
2017-07-21 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
One Memphis |
v |
|
Mr Pine Chip - Winoona |
|
Kaj Widell |
|
Jan-Ivar Jonsson |
1.16,0 |
4140 |
200 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Danne Edel |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Osprey Boko |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
1.15,7 |
4160 |
110 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Udo's Oiler |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Carmela Kemp |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.15,4 |
4180 |
14 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
The Next One |
h |
|
Gentle Star - Underworld Dreams |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Emil Wulcan |
1.16,4 |
4140 |
674 |
19 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Time Machine |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Union Highness |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.15,6 |
4180 |
176 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
King Zeus |
h |
|
Zerberus - Caramelli |
|
Mikael J Andersson |
|
Mikael J Andersson |
1.16,5 |
4140 |
1252 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
West Wing |
v |
|
Steinlager - Westgate |
|
Carl Johan Jepson |
|
Peter Strömberg |
1.15,8 |
4180 |
130 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Lasken Palema |
v |
|
Gidde Palema - Anna Lena Palema |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Anders Svanstedt |
1.16,4 |
4160 |
152 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Insert Ecus |
v |
|
Insert Gede - Novitet November |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Admir Zukanovic |
1.17,1g |
4140 |
807 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Alamo Boko |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Andiamo |
|
Flemming Jensen |
|
Flemming Jensen |
1.17,7 |
4160 |
127 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Jagent |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Regina Sund |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Rigmor Jacobsson |
1.18,7 |
4140 |
1865 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Dogge Sting |
v |
|
Wellino Boko - Hottentott |
|
André Eklundh |
|
André Eklundh |
ug |
4140 |
695 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Linus Wibb |
v |
|
From Above - Carisma Wibb |
|
Magnus Jakobsson |
|
Ulf Stenströmer |
d10g |
4160 |
123 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axevalla |
Axevalla Maraton |
2016-07-22 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Naglo' Del Nord |
v |
|
Naglo - Entita' del Nord |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.16,1 |
4180 |
59 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Max Not Sand |
v |
|
Gentle Star - Sweet Amber Sand |
|
Marcus Hultman |
|
Marcus Hultman |
1.17,0 |
4140 |
240 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Alkalizer Am |
v |
|
Olimede - Alltid V.G. |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Marcus Lindgren |
1.16,3 |
4180 |
43 |
23 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Sugarboy Petoj |
v |
|
Gallant Baron - Sugarsweet Sid |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Nikolas Karlsson |
1.17,1 |
4140 |
214 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
J.T.'s Crown |
h |
|
Buckaroo K. - Nadja Waltter |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Morten Juul |
1.16,4 |
4180 |
45 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Oliver Kronos |
v |
|
Varenne - Glide About |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Ulf Stenströmer |
1.16,6 |
4180 |
48 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Dual Ignitors |
v |
|
Scarlet Knight - Quetsche du Boulay |
|
Kevin Oscarsson |
|
Dan J Andersson |
1.17,5g |
4140 |
699 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Dernier Viking |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Noisette d'Argence |
|
Niclas Benzon |
|
Admir Zukanovic |
1.17,2 |
4160 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Bring Me Staro |
v |
|
Love You - Estrella Polar |
|
André Eklundh |
|
Moa Nilsson |
1.17,9g |
4140 |
1523 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Baron Max |
v |
|
Thai Tanic - Ellen Klipp |
|
Hans Crebas |
|
Hans Crebas |
1.18,1 |
4140 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axevalla |
Axevalla Maraton |
2015-07-17 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Time Machine |
v |
|
Super Arnie - Union Highness |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.15,6 |
4160 |
12 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Candor Hall |
v |
|
Adams Hall - Ava Crown |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.15,3 |
4180 |
70 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Lasken Palema |
v |
|
Gidde Palema - Anna Lena Palema |
|
Anders Svanstedt |
|
Anders Svanstedt |
1.16,4 |
4140 |
251 |
23 500 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Peter Bagger |
v |
|
Gate Open - Tokay Kosmos |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Christian Lindhardt |
1.16,4 |
4140 |
422 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Bazir Dimanche |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Stora Mellösa |
|
Svend Dyhrberg |
|
Svend Dyhrberg |
1.16,1 |
4160 |
309 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Royal Dream |
s |
|
Monarchy - Dreamlands Nancy |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Michelle Holmsgaard |
1.16,4 |
4140 |
639 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Kickstart My Heart |
v |
|
Gidde Palema - Xena Candid |
|
Mikael J Andersson |
|
Maria Svala |
1.16,5 |
4140 |
829 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Linus Wibb |
v |
|
From Above - Carisma Wibb |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Ulf Stenströmer |
1.17,0 |
4140 |
179 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Star di Poggio |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Glory di Poggio |
|
André Eklundh |
|
Bengt Holm |
1.17,1 |
4140 |
866 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Börtas Lady |
s |
|
Indian Silver - Swedtrot Queen |
|
Fredrik Jonsson |
|
Amanda Löfqwist |
1.17,2 |
4140 |
1203 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Light Brodde |
h |
|
Classic Photo - Luck of the Day |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
u |
4140 |
131 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Pepe di Jesolo |
v |
|
Ganymede - Zanna di Jesolo |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Edvin Ceka |
u |
4140 |
521 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Saston |
v |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Jardise |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Jorma Kontio |
ug |
4180 |
224 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axevalla |
Axevalla Maraton |
2014-07-18 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Udo's Oiler |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Carmela Kemp |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.17,5 |
4160 |
26 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Such A Feeling |
v |
|
Jain de Beval - Rena Rama Rut |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.17,7 |
4160 |
39 |
47 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Pantarei Ans |
h |
|
Classic Photo - Demetra Ans |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Marcus Lindgren |
1.18,2 |
4140 |
328 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Uno de Joflo |
h |
|
Password - Karina de Venel |
|
Fredrik B Larsson |
|
Fredrik B Larsson |
1.18,2 |
4140 |
48 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Tristan Toro |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Trissi Cougar |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.18,3 |
4140 |
179 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
West Wing |
v |
|
Steinlager - Westgate |
|
Bo Falsig |
|
Bo Falsig |
1.18,3 |
4140 |
108 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Nice Little Ärt |
v |
|
Golden Globe - Cirkeline Tess |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.17,6 |
4180 |
243 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Quiz Lavec |
v |
|
Kool du Caux - Diva Lavec |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Tomas S Andersson |
1.18,4 |
4140 |
704 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Passway Ans |
h |
|
Waikiki Beach - Ulmann Park |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Sophie Ställberg |
1.18,5 |
4140 |
614 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Wiranas Dream |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Wirana Girl |
|
Fredrik Berg |
|
Anna Forssell |
1.18,3 |
4160 |
2240 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Tricky Track |
v |
|
Adams Hall - Fancy Trick |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Reijo Liljendahl |
ug |
4140 |
61 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Wout Wielinga |
v |
|
Castleton Bass - Pam Wielinga |
|
Håkan Pettersson |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Sir Mathijs |
h |
|
Love You - Another Starlet |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axevalla |
Axevalla Maraton |
2013-07-19 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
15 |
|
1 |
|
Saston |
v |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Jardise |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.15,3 |
4180 |
17 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Twigs Tarzan |
v |
|
Scarlet Knight - Twigs Goldie |
|
Marcus M Melander |
|
Catarina Lundström |
1.16,0 |
4160 |
44 |
47 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Vip Star |
v |
|
Vip Tilly - Home Less |
|
Mikael J Andersson |
|
Lennart T Johansson |
1.16,6 |
4140 |
1786 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Winning Love |
h |
|
Love You - Falin Amber Dance |
|
Åke Lindblom |
|
Åke Lindblom |
1.15,9 |
4180 |
54 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Blueberrysky |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Fraise |
|
Mattias Djuse |
|
Anna Forssell |
1.16,9 |
4140 |
567 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Such A Feeling |
v |
|
Jain de Beval - Rena Rama Rut |
|
Oskar J Andersson |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.17,0 |
4140 |
699 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Calvados Yankee |
h |
|
Center Field - Grande Brew |
|
Daniel Olsson |
|
Conny H Andersson |
1.17,1 |
4140 |
1319 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
J.T.'s Crown |
h |
|
Buckaroo K. - Nadja Waltter |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1.16,3 |
4180 |
89 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Nice Little Ärt |
v |
|
Golden Globe - Cirkeline Tess |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.16,7 |
4160 |
196 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Go on Pale |
v |
|
Pale Amber - Go On Fighting |
|
Stefan Persson |
|
Stefan Persson |
1.16,4 |
4180 |
583 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
The Bad Rock |
v |
|
The Bad Boy - Zoot Sweet |
|
Lina Johansson |
|
Tomas Johansson |
1.16,8 |
4160 |
2865 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Yvory Queen |
|
|
Incredible Crafts - Felicia R |
|
Håkan K Persson |
|
Håkan K Persson |
1.17,2 |
4140 |
1318 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Leonas Kaviar |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Maxi Kimberley |
|
Jennifer Tillman |
|
Mikael Selin |
1.17,3 |
4140 |
1291 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Argos |
h |
|
Echo - Donna Rail |
|
Troels Andersen |
|
Troels Andersen |
1.17,3 |
4140 |
897 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Uno de Joflo |
h |
|
Password - Karina de Venel |
|
Fredrik B Larsson |
|
Henrik Larsson |
dug |
4140 |
417 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axevalla |
Axevalla Maraton |
2012-07-20 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Covington Ås |
v |
|
Like A Prayer - Nilema Fine |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1.16,3 |
3160 |
17 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Oozing |
h |
|
Varenne - Hot Pants |
|
Magnus Jakobsson |
|
Berne Gustafsson |
1.16,8 |
3140 |
67 |
47 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Wiss Pen |
v |
|
Hawkeye Staro - Wiss Evelina |
|
Stefan Persson |
|
Stefan Persson |
1.16,4 |
3160 |
174 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Vip Star |
v |
|
Vip Tilly - Home Less |
|
Mikael J Andersson |
|
Lennart T Johansson |
1.17,0 |
3140 |
752 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Nova Kebell |
|
|
Good As Gold - Alfina |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Per Lennartsson |
1.17,0 |
3140 |
340 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Cayenne Käbb |
v |
|
Dreamaster - Indira Brick |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.16,6 |
3160 |
152 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Tion Medon Sisu |
v |
|
Kadabra - Strategic Victory |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Marcus Lindgren |
1.16,6 |
3160 |
125 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Rocky Composite |
v |
|
Dreamaster - Headline Story |
|
Jan Hellstedt |
|
Jan Hellstedt |
1.17,1 |
3140 |
1340 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Excellent Step |
v |
|
Turbo Thrust - Pennypayer |
|
Sandra Svensson |
|
Charlotta Lindgren |
1.17,3 |
3140 |
912 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
He's A Gangster |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Com Gretchen |
|
Adrian Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.16,8 |
3160 |
345 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Lamal Jubb |
v |
|
Malabar Circle Ås - Maiden Laukko |
|
Håkan K Persson |
|
Leif Witasp |
1.16,9 |
3160 |
1373 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Express Step |
v |
|
Scarlet Knight - Easy Step |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Jan Hellstedt |
1.17,5g |
3140 |
196 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Opus Lavec |
v |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Grace Lavec |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Stig Sjögren |
1.18,3 |
3140 |
204 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Nice Little Ärt |
v |
|
Golden Globe - Cirkeline Tess |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
dug |
3160 |
78 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Bon Figaro |
v |
|
Korean - Vivid Twilight |
|
Fredrik Berg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axevalla |
Axevalla Maraton |
2011-07-22 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Eliott Hall |
v |
|
Varenne - Dina Tempest |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,2 |
3180 |
47 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Indro Love |
v |
|
In Love With You - Indra Wind |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
1.16,4 |
3140 |
131 |
47 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Tjacke Gold |
v |
|
Good As Gold - Gallant Queen |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Bengt G Wejshag |
1.15,9 |
3160 |
136 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Kif Kif |
v |
|
Pine Chip - Undecided |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Jeppe Juel |
1.16,4 |
3140 |
76 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Min Narkissos |
v |
|
Super Arnie - Min Eko |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.15,6 |
3180 |
198 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Nimbus Hackstable |
v |
|
Silver Pine - Nina Toy |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Joakim Wallin |
1.16,5 |
3140 |
281 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Lewis O.M. |
h |
|
Uronometro - Armbro Namesake |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Lars Friberg |
1.16,1 |
3160 |
290 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Minos Vang |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Casual Style |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1.15,9 |
3180 |
42 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Grand Southwind |
v |
|
Alf Palema - Jalear |
|
Mikael J Andersson |
|
Ulf Stenströmer |
1.17,7g |
3140 |
502 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Too Cool To Loose |
v |
|
Staro Showbiz - She's Cool Too |
|
Linus Svensson |
|
Charlotta Olsson |
1.17,9 |
3140 |
2062 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Cleo Nalan |
s |
|
Jobie Tempest - Unique Nalan |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1.17,2 |
3180 |
108 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Frillan Filiokus |
s |
|
Malabar Circle Ås - Fanny Filiokus |
|
Stefan Persson |
|
Stefan Persson |
dug |
3180 |
34 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Galax Trot |
v |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Gipsy Kemp |
|
Håkan K Persson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axevalla |
Axevalla Maraton |
2010-07-23 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Gidde T.H. |
h |
|
Gidde Palema - Ala Delicious |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1.15,0 |
3180 |
19 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Jaghound |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Sister's Sledge |
|
Tom Horpestad |
|
Tom Horpestad |
1.16,9 |
3140 |
720 |
47 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Upper M. |
s |
|
Incredible Crafts - Marybell |
|
Kaj Widell |
|
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.16,5 |
3160 |
264 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Quiway D'heripre |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Jenny d'Heripre |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.17,0 |
3140 |
305 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Special Cat |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Song Speed |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Mikael Selin |
1.16,1 |
3180 |
342 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Valeroso |
v |
|
Sierra Kosmos - Posi Willing |
|
Mats Karlsson |
|
Mats Karlsson |
1.16,6 |
3160 |
794 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Danley |
v |
|
Toss Out - Smily |
|
Håkan K Persson |
|
Håkan K Persson |
1.17,2 |
3140 |
249 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Pysen Eme |
v |
|
Alf Palema - Personia |
|
Bo Falsig |
|
Folke Rydell |
1.16,8 |
3160 |
735 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Pelle Pirat |
v |
|
Starchip Entrprise - Petra Que |
|
Mikael Å Linderoth |
|
Bo Jakobsson |
1.17,3 |
3160 |
230 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Tout Aubiose |
s |
|
Petit Aubiose - Belle Aubiose |
|
Carl-Erik Lindblom |
|
Hannu Toivanen |
1.18,2 |
3140 |
916 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Dialect af Prinfo |
v |
|
Barbeque - Titbit Toy |
|
Johan L Sundgren |
|
Mikael Selin |
u |
3160 |
1142 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Jeroboam |
v |
|
Express Ride - Scoal |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Jeppe Juel |
dug |
3160 |
40 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Eliott Hall |
v |
|
Varenne - Dina Tempest |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
d2g |
3140 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|