|
|
|
Prix d'Avignon |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
|
Feydeau Seven |
h |
|
Redeo Josselyn - Unanime Seven |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
31 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Fun Quick |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Activity Quick |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Maik Esper |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fiorentina Somolli |
s |
|
Love You et Quitalia Somolli |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jerome Compas |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
9 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Fleo Lila |
v |
|
Timoko - Sally de Neulliac |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Flora Qulck |
s |
|
Prodigious - Star Quick |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Maik Esper |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Flambeau Royal |
h |
|
Look de Star - Rodea Josselyn |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Fame And Fortune |
s |
|
Sam Bourbon - Ma Crown |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Fantastic Life |
s |
|
Prodigious - True Life |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Fakir Merite |
h |
|
Uaukir - Netoilesmie |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Julien Raffestin |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Free Rider |
h |
|
Love You - Sardaigne |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Famous Quality |
s |
|
Rocklyn - Union Quality |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Full Option |
s |
|
Atlas de Joudes - Ovation du Lys |
|
David Thomain |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Fairy White |
s |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Rangelie |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.20,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Foxtrot Sea |
h |
|
Olitro - Vezia |
|
Cedric Megissier |
|
Cedric Megissier |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Frisbee d'Am |
h |
|
The Best Madrik - Miska des Rondes |
|
Quentin Machet |
|
Richard Westerink |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
For You Madrik |
h |
|
Up and Quick - Quelea Madrik |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-02-03 |
|
Prix d'Avignon |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Elsa du Pommereux |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Salsa du Pommereux |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Espella Vedaquaise |
s |
|
Thorens Vedaquais - Marie Blanque |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Everglades |
s |
|
Rodrigo Jet - Penang |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Eagle Lignerie |
h |
|
Repeat Love - Soragane |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Extasy d'Ourville |
s |
|
Tucson - Mona d'Odyssee |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Elvis d'Evran |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Rikita du Bouffey |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Gregory Ledoux |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Epic Julry |
h |
|
Nice Love - Ophelie de Bas |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
800 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Eternelle Delo |
s |
|
Saxo de Vandel - Princesse Royale |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Electra Wind |
s |
|
Offshore Dream - Tessa du Vivier |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Un Mec d'Heripre - Vourga |
|
Richard Westerink |
|
Richard Westerink |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Epsom des Brousses |
h |
|
Saxo de Vandel - Malda des Brousses |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Eliseo |
h |
|
Timoko - Solaria |
|
Alexis Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
El Villagio |
h |
|
Love You - Netchka d'Orgeres |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Louis Baudron |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Elvis Madrik |
v |
|
Overtrick - Tequila Dara |
|
|
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-02-04 |
|
Prix d'Avignon |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Derby de Souvigne |
v |
|
Othello Bourbon - Sata Josselyn |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Dragueur |
h |
|
Speedy Blue - Tilda |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Danae de la Frette |
s |
|
Quaro - Queen de la Frette |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Dancing Love |
h |
|
Uniclove - Sissi du Caieu |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Douceur de Vivre |
s |
|
Rocklyn - Resless |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Doria Desbois |
s |
|
In Love With You - Ivaniez |
|
Christophe Feyte |
|
Christophe Feyte |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Dokha Vedaquaise |
s |
|
Prodigious - Sestriere |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
850 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Dostoievski |
h |
|
Ganymede - Noor des Charmes |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Dreammoko |
h |
|
Timoko - Uranie d'Atout |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Richard Westerink |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Drop |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Querriana |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix d'Avignon |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Capone Face |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Kingly Pride |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Caduceus des Baux |
v |
|
Mark Speed - Festina des Baux |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Marion Hue |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Clif du Pommereux |
h |
|
Love You - Noune du Pommereux |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Caid de Jumilly |
h |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Ravenna |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Cirrus du Chene |
h |
|
Milord du Chene - Oasis du Chene |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Clement Casseron |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Crin Noir des Baux |
v |
|
Que Je T'Aime - Perle des Baux |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Marion Hue |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Colibri de Larre |
v |
|
Echo - Sagesse de Larre |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
850 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
City du Padoueng |
s |
|
Prince d'Espace - Orpela |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Stephane Bouisson |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Creation |
s |
|
Rieussec - Ovation |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Cash de l'Alba |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - Line Orange |
|
William Bigeon |
|
William Bigeon |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Capucine de Nacre |
s |
|
Repeat Love - Jalousie de Nacre |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Franck Terry |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Celina Polka |
s |
|
Kool du Caux - La Canella |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Comtesse du Chene |
s |
|
Quaker Jet - Imperiale du Chene |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Clement Casseron |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Clarck Sotho |
v |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Mocanda |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Daniel Herlem |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Cirantana |
s |
|
Jam Pridem - Kamistie Jet |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix d'Avignon |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Barjal |
h |
|
Memphis du Rib - Jaldemosa |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Bolero Love |
h |
|
Love You - Orelady |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Boeing du Bocage |
h |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Lova du Cap Vert |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Bambina Magic |
s |
|
Nuage de Lait - Rive Magic |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Lemetayer |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Bugatti Griff |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Julia Mesloise |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Bamako des Angles |
v |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Ixia des Angles |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Balkania |
s |
|
Let's Go Along - Except You |
|
Etienne Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
850 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Baraka de Bellou |
s |
|
Prodigious - Oilifina |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Adrien Pereira |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Best of Sly |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Quinella Aimef |
|
Glenny Delaune |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Biwa Nectar |
h |
|
Nectar - Nika |
|
David Thomain |
|
Emmanuel Ruault |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Bingo Star |
h |
|
Look de Star - Rosiris |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Lucien Swita |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Bijou de Spinelly |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Nana Loving Fair |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Bodeguita |
s |
|
Repeat Love - Netchka d'Orgeres |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Louis Baudron |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Babylone Seven |
s |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Nyala |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Baraka d'Henlou |
s |
|
Diamant Gede - Laura d'Etangville |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Beaute de Bailly |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-02-01 |
|
Prix d'Avignon |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Africaine |
s |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Italienne |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Alienor de Godrel |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Julietta |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Adelie |
s |
|
Ganymede - Linea Dream |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Alceste du Goutier |
s |
|
Quido du Goutier - Matsuyama |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Agora |
s |
|
Prodigious - Ibiza des Brisants |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Anne de Neulliac |
s |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Onise de Neulliac |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Ah Quel Micha |
h |
|
Rocklyn - Oceane du Phare |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
850 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Agora du Goutier |
s |
|
Jardy - Olympe Pierji |
|
James Lebouteiller |
|
David Cherbonnel |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
All Feeling |
h |
|
Otello Pierji - Quelle Cerencaise |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Mickael Lemercier |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Amazar de Florange |
v |
|
Echo - Paoleta |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Angelica |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Jolie Carmen |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Alaya Bot Eur Moel |
s |
|
Ganymede - Next Bay Gentille |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Arginio des Godins |
h |
|
Norginio - Oceane Fiere |
|
Baptiste Masseguin |
|
Francisco Criado |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
Ave Avis |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Magna Avis |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-02-02 |
|
Prix d'Avignon |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Verdict d'Honneur |
h |
|
Prodigious - Place d'Honneur |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Velasquez Vrie |
h |
|
Prodigious - Marozia de Vrie |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Viva Island |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Island Dream |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
11 050 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Via de Villeneuve |
s |
|
Jet Fortuna - Akara |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Daniel Delaroche |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Vicomte Boufarcaux |
h |
|
Oh James - Olympe du Boufard |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Voluntary Dream |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Luna d'Odyssee |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Vallee Secrete |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Libre Allure |
|
Jean Baudron |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
850 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Viento Harbor |
h |
|
Insert Gede - Ivory Pearl |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.16,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Vive Majyc |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Mammy Blue |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Louis Baudron |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Visconti du Home |
h |
|
Jet Fortuna - Idylle du Home |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Frederic Prat |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-02-04 |
|
Prix d'Avignon |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Urella |
s |
|
Ganymede - Jirella |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Une Fille d'Amour |
s |
|
Infant du Bossis - Never So Great |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Cyril Raimbaud |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Union Quality |
s |
|
Password - Melly Charm |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
11 050 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
4 |
|
Ungarou de Flore |
h |
|
Orsy Dream - Gamine d'Urzy |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Ulixorio |
h |
|
Password - Java du Vaumicel |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Ukrainienne |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Italienne |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Uhlan du Val |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Indiana Beautiful |
|
Cedric Megissier |
|
Cedric Megissier |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
850 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Une du Mont |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Kim Dream |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Une de Chelun |
s |
|
Flash de Cosse - Malice d'Haufor |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Ucky du Pommereux |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Kubrune |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ustania |
s |
|
Paisy Dream - Kadille |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Gaetan Ligeron |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ulk Medoc |
h |
|
Karikal - Organza Haut Gilet |
|
Franck Corbineau |
|
Lionel Cesar |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Urfee du Fresny |
s |
|
Let's Go Along - Majeste du Lay |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Unora de Lou |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Nora de Lou |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Ustang de Billeron |
v |
|
Otello Pierji - Tina Jiji |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dg |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Urzy |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Gipsa d'Urzy |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-02-05 |
|
Prix d'Avignon |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Trotting Race |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - In Race |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Tequila Cocktail |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Mahana |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Treskool du Caux |
h |
|
Kool du Caux - Intervista |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Tabler |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Ingouville |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Trophee Tilly |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Joyeuse Tilly |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Topaze de Gournay |
s |
|
Kepler - Haute Tension |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Torpilleur |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Berlinoise |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Gaston Alaine |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
950 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Terre Rouge |
s |
|
Love You - Ingala |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Tripolia |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Garivane |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
dg |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Tes Amours |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Amour d'Aunou |
|
Jean Baudron |
|
Jean Baudron |
dg |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Trajan |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Olima |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Franck Terry |
dg |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-02-06 |
|
Prix d'Avignon |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Seven d'Oliverie |
h |
|
And Arifant - Kaliope d'Oliverie |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Save The Quick |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Heureuse Duchesse |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Stella du Plateau |
s |
|
Jade Bocain - Jany du Plateau |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Scoop d'Yvel |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Flora |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Sirene de Brevol |
s |
|
Calife des Noues - Iva de Brevol |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Signe d'Amour |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Gagnante d'Amour |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Sinko du Vivier |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Ginkga du Vivier |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
950 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Surcouf de Laubois |
h |
|
Niky - Damourette |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Olivier Lienart |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Super du Val |
h |
|
First de Retz - Karlotta du Val |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Sardaigne |
s |
|
Blue Dream - Blue River |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Saga de Bolero |
s |
|
Blue Dream - Hardleuse |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Michel Bonne |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Sanctavis |
h |
|
Niky - Gloria Maris |
|
Philippe Bengala |
|
Philippe Bengala |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Sofia Thourjan |
s |
|
Let's Go Along - Kiss Sissi |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Sissi Charentaise |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Jessie Charentaise |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Soumoulou |
v |
|
First de Retz - Nouvelle Perle |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Sir Tejy |
v |
|
Joe L'Amoroso - Neuville |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-01-31 |
|
Prix d'Avignon |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Rhea Pride |
s |
|
Love You - Genoa's Pride |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Rubis de Padd |
h |
|
In Love With You - Greta de Padd |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Romero du Houlme |
h |
|
Gandero - Hardie du Houlme |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Roc Bourbon |
h |
|
Love You - Ankylotie |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Rumba Pazenaise |
s |
|
Podosis - Aube de Sapicourt |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Reveuse de Joudes |
s |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Fidjia |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Reine Lucernaise |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fidele du Chevrel |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Laurent Deshayes |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Roi du Coq |
h |
|
Look de Star - Indiana du Coq |
|
Jonathan Debost |
|
Jonathan Debost |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Rafale des Lucas |
s |
|
Kepler - Iriana des Champs |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Rejane de Bailly |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kaola de Bailly |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Rififi Papa |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Ghrighora Papa |
|
Philippe Ternisien |
|
Philippe Ternisien |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Rilke des Poetes |
h |
|
Korean - Futuna de Pitz |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Vincent Renault |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Royale de Crepon |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Felinotte de Nuit |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-02-02 |
|
Prix d'Avignon |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Quactus Leman |
v |
|
Hibiscus du Rib - Idalie d'Antony |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Quaker Jet |
h |
|
Love You - Jenny Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Quadro de la Ferme |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Erika de Vilzy |
|
Jean Baudron |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
11 700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Quoriace Stop |
h |
|
Horse du Chene - Hera du Chene |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
5 400 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Quita de la Cote |
s |
|
Derby du Gite - Ixia d'Eronville |
|
Xavier Thevenet |
|
Xavier Thevenet |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
2 700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Quokine de Chavot |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Lea Champfleur |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Querido de Blary |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Florette de Blary |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Quinella Aimef |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Grace de Bea |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Cedric Beurel |
1.16,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Quai Bourbon |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Hippodamia |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Quel Amour Dudel |
h |
|
Joker de Rozoy - Hova de Pintignies |
|
Franck Jamard |
|
Michel Marie Triomphe |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Quito d'Urzy |
h |
|
Halimede - Komete d'Urzy |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Quito Kebir |
h |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Jeronime Chatelier |
|
Didier Dauverne |
|
Didier Dauverne |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Quorieux du Bois |
v |
|
Ekir de Leau - Glorieuse du Bois |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-02-03 |
|
Prix d'Avignon |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Pim Quick |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Ixia de Bellouet |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Pirogue Jenilou |
s |
|
Blue Eyes America - Arina |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Passion du Loisir |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Eve de Chapeau |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Daniel Delaroche |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
11 050 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Phlegyas |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Gea |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Premiere Steed |
s |
|
Workaholic - Goulette Steed |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Petit Brazille |
h |
|
Install - Josette |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Prince Lorme |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Eva Chouan |
|
Patrick Angeliaume |
|
Patrick Angeliaume |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
850 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Podium |
h |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Ephelie |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Paradis Cordiere |
h |
|
Historien - Esther |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
|
Jean Louis Labigne |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Prince du Chevrel |
v |
|
Hasard Lavec - Hirondelle de Rio |
|
Guy Maillard |
|
Guy Maillard |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Pitt Cade |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Eglee |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Pine Chip Wood |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Grande Lady |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Premier du Pont |
v |
|
Quito de Talonay - Elvire de Talonay |
|
Jean Yves Rayon |
|
Albert Rayon |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Prince Intrigant |
v |
|
Fanacland - Elena du Dudy |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-02-04 |
|
Prix d'Avignon |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Olblak du Bocage |
h |
|
Ganymede - Vanille du Buisson |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Otika Vita |
s |
|
Gai d'Hautmoniere - Golce Vita |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
One du Rib |
h |
|
First de Retz - Bourse de Bellouet |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
11 050 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Official Secret |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Ilexia |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Oliver Day |
h |
|
Ulf d'Ombree - Brodera |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Odessa Gentille |
s |
|
Gobernador - Forfaiture |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Olitro |
h |
|
Ganymede - Feerie du Buisson |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
850 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Osco du Rosier |
h |
|
Caballio In Blue - Hydra du Pont |
|
Noel Langlois |
|
Noel Langlois |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Odeisis de Vandel |
h |
|
Podosis - Deila de Vandel |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Oasis du Chene |
s |
|
Podosis - Easy du Chene |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Herve Daougabel |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Oh Josselyn |
h |
|
Hand du Vivier - Hezia Josselyn |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Orofino |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Victoria |
|
Frederic Senet |
|
Michele Stihl |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-02-20 |
|
Prix d'Avignon |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Nimrod Borealis |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Hermine Diam |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Norginio |
h |
|
Capriccio - Farandole du Corta |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Nerac de Bougy |
v |
|
Derby du Gite - Hetraie de Bougy |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
11 050 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Nedjd des Rondes |
h |
|
Ginger Somolli - Ermanina |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Nevealone du Dungy |
s |
|
Corot - Evealone |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Naquitine |
s |
|
Achille - Guarana |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Alain Lelodet |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Nez Perce |
h |
|
Ganymede - Hune de Souvigne |
|
Patrick Delamarre |
|
Patrick Delamarre |
1.15,6a |
2100 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Nadaillac |
h |
|
Urane Sautonne - Greloise |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.15,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
New du Guenault |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Daisy du Guenault |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Yves Bachelot |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-02-15 |
|
Prix d'Avignon |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Melodie du Reaume |
s |
|
Vittel - Brise du Reaume |
|
Sebastien Poilane |
|
Sebastien Poilane |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Miss Castelle |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Rive de Vire |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Mamaora |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Grace de Tembia |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
11 050 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Milando |
h |
|
Fan Quick - Farandole du Corta |
|
Geert Lannoo |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Montesicar |
h |
|
Capitole - Sevigny |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
May Flower Green |
s |
|
Fortuna Fant - Adessa Green |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Gilles Delacour |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Manhattan Girl |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Estane du Pas |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
850 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Mitidja |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Encina d'Hodicq |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Luc Giot |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Manne de Nganda |
s |
|
Ulf d'Ombree - Biche de Gournay |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Married du Lys |
s |
|
Classic Rodney - Diana de Retz |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Maneth Wood |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Feerie du Buisson |
|
Aurelien Arnaud David |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Mazarina |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Razzia |
|
Cyrille Martin |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Moorea d'Orgeres |
s |
|
Extreme Aunou - Urbina d'Orgeres |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2003-02-16 |
|
Prix d'Avignon |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Looping de l'Iton |
v |
|
Biesolo - Feerie de L'Iton |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Likable River |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Adonia |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
L'Ocean d'Urfist |
h |
|
Pelops - Flo de la Piliere |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Luciole des Etangs |
s |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Navale des Etangs |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
L'Aunou du Fier |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Venise du Fier |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Lana Svelte |
s |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Eustasie |
|
Stephane Levoy |
|
Paul Viel |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Litel de Bertrange |
h |
|
Vittel - Vigannaise Jolie |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Michel Marie Triomphe |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Liberty d'Ar |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Fressy d'Ar |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Lauro Mayor |
h |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Arca Mayor |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Leliorino |
v |
|
Elio Josselyn - Ballerina |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Le Big Boss |
h |
|
Ustang de Mai - Berlinoise |
|
Gaston Alaine |
|
Gaston Alaine |
i.t.a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
L'Amazone du Gite |
s |
|
Derby du Gite - Equia du Gite |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Lamy du Chene |
h |
|
Battling Joe - Fanny du Chene |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Line Pellois |
s |
|
Ulf d'Ombree - Croisette |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2002-02-17 |
|
Prix d'Avignon |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Kelle Emotion |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Emotion Fleurie |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Kitko |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Broutille |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Kart de Baudrairie |
h |
|
Bridge - Etoile du Limesle |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Kalmie Melody |
v |
|
Full Account - Fantanella |
|
Giuseppe Pistone |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
King du Perthois |
s |
|
Podosis - Audace du Perthois |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Kiva Nivernaise |
h |
|
Djim du Hautvent - Tornade Nivernaise |
|
Serge Peltier |
|
Robert Louiset |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Knightly Herold |
s |
|
Doronic - Delagaa |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Kanadia |
h |
|
Canada - Vege Lude |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Kerido du Donjon |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Betty du Donjon |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Luc Janvier |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Kif Severois |
s |
|
Larabello - Venus Severoise |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Kriss du Cap Vert |
v |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Briskele |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|