|
Enghien 2001-04-21 |
|
Prix de l'Atlantique |
|
FRF 1
000 000 |
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Gobernador |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Tangala |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
|
1.14,3a |
2150 |
500 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Fan Idole |
s |
|
Le Ham - Ton Idole |
|
Richard W Denechere |
|
Richard W Denechere |
|
1.14,5a |
2150 |
250 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Giant Cat |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Pussy Cat |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
1.14,5a |
2150 |
130 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Grassano |
h |
|
Ultra Ducal - Pleitida Gede |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
|
1.14,6a |
2150 |
60 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Jackhammer |
h |
|
Demilo Hanover - Cullti |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
1.14,6a |
2150 |
30 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Gisella du Gite |
s |
|
Riton du Gite - Obrizia |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
|
1.14,8a |
2150 |
20 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Always New |
h |
|
New Quick - Okibur |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
1.14,8a |
2150 |
10 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Tisfattista |
s |
|
Arndon - Disfattista |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
1.15,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Hernanda |
s |
|
Passionnant - Quarezza |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
1.15,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Frascati |
h |
|
Reel Chouan - Rasquita |
|
Jean Roussel |
|
Jean Roussel |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Ivory Pearl |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Erato |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien 2000-04-22 |
|
Prix de
l'Atlantique |
|
FRF 1 000 000 |
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Fan Idole |
s |
|
Le Ham - Ton Idole |
|
Richard W Denechere |
|
Richard W Denechere |
|
1.16,4a |
2150 |
500 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
General du Pommeau |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Actrice du Pommeau |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
1.16,5a |
2150 |
250 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Obelix Laukko |
h |
|
Choctaw Brave - Lisette Broline |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
1.16,7a |
2150 |
150 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Giant Cat |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Pussy Cat |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
1.16,7a |
2150 |
60 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Remington Crown |
h |
|
Lord of All - Ecco G.T. |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Jan Kruithof |
|
1.16,7a |
2150 |
40 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Ganymede |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Udames |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
1.16,9a |
2150 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Rocky Kim |
h |
|
Ogorek - Christy Kim |
|
Kaj Widell |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
1.17,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Hulk des Champs |
h |
|
Blue Dream - Olga de Riviere |
|
Pierre Coignard |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
ita |
2150 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Goetmals Wood |
h |
|
And Arifant - Tahitienne |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Fee de Billeron |
s |
|
Twist de Monts - Tina Jiji |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Eros du Rocher |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Miss Cleville |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
dga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien 1999-04-17 |
|
Prix de
l'Atlantique |
|
FRF 1 000 000 |
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Ganymede |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Udames |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
1.13,7a |
2150 |
500 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Remington Crown |
h |
|
Lord of All - Ecco G.T. |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jan Kruithof |
|
1.13,8a |
2150 |
250 000 |
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Ephata |
s |
|
Talassius - Sardanelle |
|
Jean Lesne |
|
Jean Lesne |
|
1.14,4a |
2150 |
136 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee |
h |
|
Workaholic - Nymphe d'Odyssee |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
1.14,5a |
2150 |
56 500 |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Louise Laukko |
s |
|
Fly Caster - Hanna Crown |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
1.14,6a |
2150 |
36 500 |
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Don Paulo |
h |
|
Hurgo - Quida |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
1.14,8a |
2150 |
13 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Filou de la Grille |
h |
|
Le Loir - Paola du Pont |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
1.15,1a |
2150 |
8 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Dormans |
h |
|
Prince Celeste - Pierre Precieuse |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
1.15,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Mr Quickstep |
h |
|
Mr Drew - My Joy |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
1.15,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Elvis de Rossignol |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Velvet Slipper |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Gogo |
h |
|
Noble Atout - Casa Work |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Monster of Speed |
h |
|
Heads Off - Rokkitytti |
|
Juha Siirtonen |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
David Ceda |
h |
|
Dansör Tilly - Annie Song |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
dg |
2150 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Ride the Bullit |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Lady Lavetta |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
dg |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien 1998-04-18 |
|
Prix de
l'Atlantique |
|
FRF 1 000 000 |
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Defi d'Aunou |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Nesmile |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
1.15,2a |
2150 |
500 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Echo |
h |
|
Qlorest du Vivier - Jolie Perle |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
1.15,2a |
2150 |
250 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
General November |
h |
|
Valley Victory - Florida Dame |
|
Pekka Koripi |
|
Veijo Kivioja |
|
1.15,3a |
2150 |
150 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Don Paulo |
h |
|
Hurgo - Quida |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
1.15,4a |
2150 |
60 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Paparazzy |
h |
|
Quito de Talonay - Wind of Desert |
|
Gilbert Martens |
|
Gilbert Martens |
|
1.15,5a |
2150 |
40 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Nevele Cero O |
h |
|
My Nevele - Never Behind |
|
Aonne de Wrede |
|
Aonne de Wrede |
|
1.15,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee |
h |
|
Workaholic - Nymphe d'Odyssee |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
1.15,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Draga |
s |
|
Polstock - Ragusa |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Dryade des Bois |
s |
|
Off Gy - Tulipe d'Alligny |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean
Baptiste Bossuet |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Balou Boy |
h |
|
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Maybe Tomorrow |
h |
|
Spotlite Lobell - Only the Lonely |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Huxtable Hornline |
h |
|
Sherwood - Hi Crown |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien 1997-04-19 |
|
Prix de
l'Atlantique |
|
FRF 1 000 000 |
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Defi d'Aunou |
h |
|
Armbro Goal - Nesmile |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
1.14,3a |
2150 |
500 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Abo Volo |
h |
|
Lurabo - Grande Volo |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Paul Viel |
|
1.14,4a |
2150 |
250 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Full Account |
h |
|
Passionnant - Ukrainka |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
1.14,9a |
2150 |
150 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Arcadia |
s |
|
Jiosco - Lamyotiere |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
|
1.14,9a |
2150 |
60 000 |
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Bragi |
h |
|
Marco Bonheur - Pleitida Gede |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
|
1.15,1a |
2150 |
40 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Delphis Daughter |
s |
|
Speedy Crown - Delphis Delight |
|
Peter Engberg |
|
Peter Engberg |
|
1.15,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Don Paulo |
h |
|
Hurgo - Quida |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
1.15,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Easy to Drive |
h |
|
Royal Ludois - Romantique d'Avril |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Activity |
h |
|
Active Bowler - Rain Loc |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Peter Engberg |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Capriccio |
h |
|
Sharif di Iesolo - Quamaria |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Huxtable Hornline |
h |
|
Sherwood - Hi Crown |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Eclair de Vandel |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Scottish de Vandel |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Dresden |
s |
|
Tarass Boulba - Shelford |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien 1996-04-20 |
|
Prix de
l'Atlantique |
|
FRF 1 000 000 |
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Coktail Jet |
h |
|
Quouky Williams - Armbro Glamour |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
1.12,9a |
2150 |
500 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Activity |
h |
|
Active Bowler - Rain Loc |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Peter Engberg |
|
1.13,2a |
2150 |
250 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Courlis du Pont |
h |
|
Opus Dei - Hirondelle du Pont |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
1.13,3a |
2150 |
150 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Balou Boy |
h |
|
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
1.13,3a |
2150 |
60 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Attirant |
h |
|
Ludo du Chignon - Quabuleuse |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
1.14,3a |
2150 |
40 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Bricassard |
h |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Marika Jolie |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
1.14,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Venus de Foliot |
s |
|
Ianthin - Muse de Foliot |
|
Jean Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
|
1.14,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Classe de Tillard |
s |
|
Workaholic - Olympe de Tillard |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Canter de Sevres |
h |
|
Petit Sam - Seconde Gagnante |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
|
Pascal Andre Geslin |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Toss Out |
h |
|
Supergill - Foreign Waters |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Wim Paal |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Bleuet de Crepon |
h |
|
Orchis d'Odyssee - Lara de l'If |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Leduc |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Dance Marathon |
h |
|
Noble Atout - Slave |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Belle Argence |
s |
|
Noble Atout - Sainte Genevieve |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien 1995-04-22 |
|
Prix de
l'Atlantique |
|
FRF 1 000 000 |
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Bonheur de Tillard |
h |
|
Podosis - Joie de Tillard |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
1.15,0a |
2150 |
500 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Vourasie |
s |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Fleurasie |
|
Bernard Oger |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
1.15,0a |
2150 |
250 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Camino |
h |
|
Firstly - Tangala |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
1.15,1a |
2150 |
150 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Houston Laukko |
h |
|
Choctaw Brave - Milo's Daughter |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
|
1.15,1a |
2150 |
60 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Activity |
h |
|
Active Bowler - Rain Loc |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Bengt Hansson |
|
1.15,2a |
2150 |
40 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Bahama |
s |
|
Quito de Talonay - Libyssa |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
1.15,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Vrai Lutin |
h |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Halise |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
1.15,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Campo Ass |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Campala |
|
Heinz Wewering |
|
Heinz Wewering |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Axe des Sarts |
h |
|
Mon Ouiton - Ode des Sarts |
|
Fernand F Dubois |
|
Fernand F Dubois |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Pont Neuf |
h |
|
Pontcaral - Dessy Worthy |
|
Gilbert Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Useria |
s |
|
Jorky - Frenesie Seguinel |
|
Gilles Baudron |
|
Gilles Baudron |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Baraka |
s |
|
Hetre Vert - Scala |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Bleuet de Crepon |
h |
|
Orchis d'Odyssee - Lara de l'If |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Laurent Leduc |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien 1994-04-23 |
|
Prix de
l'Atlantique |
|
FRF 1 000 000 |
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Vourasie |
s |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Fleurasie |
|
Bernard Oger |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
1.15,9a |
2150 |
500 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Bahama |
s |
|
Quito de Talonay - Libyssa |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
1.16,0a |
2150 |
250 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Arnaqueur |
h |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Morgaflore |
|
Karim Hawas |
|
Ali Hawas |
|
1.16,0a |
2150 |
150 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee |
h |
|
Workaholic - Nymphe d'Odyssee |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
1.16,2a |
2150 |
60 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Bijou du Bignon |
h |
|
Rainbow Runner - Dany Kov |
|
Jaques Gaborit |
|
Jaques Gaborit |
|
1.16,3a |
2150 |
40 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Useria |
s |
|
Jorky - Frenesie Seguinel |
|
Gilles Baudron |
|
Gilles Baudron |
|
1.16,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Concertina |
s |
|
Rainbow Runner - Mayday Lobell |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
1.16,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Urs d'Erevan |
h |
|
Jiosco - Jasmina Williams |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
1.17,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Calife des Noues |
h |
|
Quiton du Coral - Lifka |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
1.17,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Volga Brillouard |
s |
|
Mickey Viking - Ophelie Brillouard |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Ufa |
s |
|
Nicos du Vivier - Mona des Champs |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Campo Ass |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Campala |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien 1993-04-17 |
|
Prix de
l'Atlantique |
|
FRF 1 000 000 |
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Vourasie |
s |
|
Fakir du Vivier - Fleurasie |
|
Bernard Oger |
|
Leopold Verroken |
|
1.16,2a |
2150 |
500 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Campo Ass |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Campala |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Wim Paal |
|
1.16,3a |
2150 |
250 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Bahama |
s |
|
Quito de Talonay - Libyssa |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
1.16,3a |
2150 |
150 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Vallee du Loir |
s |
|
Hurgo - Quovaria du Loir |
|
Alain Sionneau |
|
Alain Sionneau |
|
1.16,4a |
2150 |
60 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Vizir Pont Vautier |
h |
|
Manay Port - Lise Pont Vautier |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
1.16,4a |
2150 |
40 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ulster du Cadran |
h |
|
Kilt du Cadran - Quea du Cadran |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
1.16,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
To The Gate |
h |
|
Speedy Crown - Tarport Frenzy |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
1.16,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Lucky Tilly |
h |
|
Chambon P. - Divina Tilly |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Charmy Skeeter |
h |
|
Wildfang - Misty Charm |
|
Heinz Wewering |
|
Heinz Wewering |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Viking de Crepon |
h |
|
Tony M. - Romy des Castelets |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Laurent Leduc |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Vrai Lutin |
h |
|
Lutin d'Isigny - Halise |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Noble Tilly |
h |
|
Tibur - Glenna H. |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien 1992-04-18 |
|
Prix de
l'Atlantique |
|
FRF 1 000 000 |
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Ursulo de Crouay |
h |
|
Mivus - Jamylne de Blay |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
1.16,3a |
2150 |
500 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Uzo Charmeur |
h |
|
Moktar - Jasmine Charmeuse |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
|
1.16,4a |
2150 |
250 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Vittorio |
h |
|
Gin Tonic - Rosalind |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Boye Ölstören |
|
1.16,4a |
2150 |
150 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Ultra Ducal |
h |
|
Buffet II - Juvisy |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
|
1.16,6a |
2150 |
60 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Sebrazac |
h |
|
Ejakval - Kalinka |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
|
1.16,6a |
2150 |
40 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Shuga |
s |
|
Speedy Somolli - Virgilina Hanover |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Lorenzo Talpo |
|
1.17,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Shalom |
h |
|
Mercurien - Joyeuse d'Armor |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
1.17,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Quatalinska |
s |
|
Amour N. - Azalee M. |
|
Pierre Fevrier Vincent |
|
Pierre Fevrier Vincent |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien 1991-04-20 |
|
Prix de
l'Atlantique |
|
FRF 1 000 000 |
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Reve d'Udon |
h |
|
Ejakval - Mavia du Vivier |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
|
1.18,2a |
2150 |
500 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Shalom |
h |
|
Mercurien - Joyeuse d'Armor |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
1.18,2a |
2150 |
250 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Seddouk Super |
h |
|
Galant de Sassy - Masina Super |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
1.18,2a |
2150 |
150 000 |
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Vittorio |
h |
|
Gin Tonic - Rosalind |
|
Richard W Denechere |
|
Boye Ölstören |
|
1.18,7a |
2150 |
60 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Reine du Clos |
s |
|
Kairon - Jolie Madame |
|
Francois G Louiche |
|
Francois G Louiche |
|
1.18,9a |
2150 |
40 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Midnight Clear |
h |
|
Florida Pro - Celestial |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alfons
Dieltjens |
|
1.19,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Sabre d'Avril |
h |
|
Hadol du Vivier - Epee d'Avril |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
1.19,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Tessa d'Arlau |
s |
|
Milliard - Elrita |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Philippe David |
|
1.19,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Stirwen |
h |
|
Valmont - Eve Rapide |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Guy Lhomet |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Baron Darby |
h |
|
Noble Darby - Kati Volo |
|
Gilbert Martens |
|
Ecurie Darby Farm |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Reussite de Rozoy |
s |
|
Chambon P. - Katia de Riolat |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Vossari |
h |
|
Jorky - Ossarie |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Vizir Pont Vautier |
h |
|
Manay Port - Lise Pont Vautier |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Quatalinska |
s |
|
Amour N. - Azalee M. |
|
Pierre Fevrier Vincent |
|
Pierre Fevrier Vincent |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien 1991-04-20 |
|
Prix de
l'Atlantique |
|
FRF 1 000 000 |
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Reve d'Udon |
h |
|
Ejakval - Mavia du Vivier |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
|
1.18,2a |
2150 |
500 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Shalom |
h |
|
Mercurien - Joyeuse d'Armor |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
1.18,2a |
2150 |
250 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Seddouk Super |
h |
|
Galant de Sassy - Masina Super |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
1.18,2a |
2150 |
150 000 |
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Vittorio |
h |
|
Gin Tonic - Rosalind |
|
Richard W Denechere |
|
Boye Ölstören |
|
1.18,7a |
2150 |
60 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Reine du Clos |
s |
|
Kairon - Jolie Madame |
|
Francois G Louiche |
|
Francois G Louiche |
|
1.18,9a |
2150 |
40 000 |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Midnight Clear |
h |
|
Florida Pro - Celestial |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alfons
Dieltjens |
|
1.19,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Sabre d'Avril |
h |
|
Hadol du Vivier - Epee d'Avril |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
1.19,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Tessa d'Arlau |
s |
|
Milliard - Elrita |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Philippe David |
|
1.19,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Stirwen |
h |
|
Valmont - Eve Rapide |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Guy Lhomet |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Baron Darby |
h |
|
Noble Darby - Kati Volo |
|
Gilbert Martens |
|
Ecurie Darby Farm |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Reussite de Rozoy |
s |
|
Chambon P. - Katia de Riolat |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Vossari |
h |
|
Jorky - Ossarie |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Vizir Pont Vautier |
h |
|
Manay Port - Lise Pont Vautier |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Quatalinska |
s |
|
Amour N. - Azalee M. |
|
Pierre Fevrier Vincent |
|
Pierre Fevrier Vincent |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien 1990-04-21 |
|
Prix de
l'Atlantique |
|
FRF 1 000 000 |
|
N:r |
Plac. |
|
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Reve d'Udon |
h |
|
Ejakval - Mavia du Vivier |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
|
1.15,3a |
2150 |
400 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Pussy Cat |
s |
|
Firstly - Java de la Motte |
|
Jean Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
|
1.15,3a |
2150 |
200 000 |
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Sabre d'Avril |
h |
|
Hadol du Vivier - Epee d'Avril |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
1.15,5a |
2150 |
120 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Rodrigo |
h |
|
Glorieux Jour - Hera d'Harcouel |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
1.15,5a |
2150 |
48 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Reine du Corta |
s |
|
Ura - Legende du Corta |
|
Alain Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
|
1.15,5a |
2150 |
32 000 |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Radjah |
h |
|
Fleuronne - Hatia |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
1.15,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Steed James |
h |
|
James Pile - Douce Lakme |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Alain Roussel |
|
1.15,9a |
2150 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Quiradol d'Hilly |
h |
|
Hadol du Vivier - Ira de Retz |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
1.16,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Queila Gede |
s |
|
Gazon - Deila |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
Roger Baudron |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Paysan du Sortais |
h |
|
Hikitan - Bonne Paysanne |
|
Thierry Lardillier |
|
Thierry Lardillier |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Odorat |
h |
|
Amyot - Indora |
|
Jean Claude Poupard |
|
Jean Claude Poupard |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|