Travsidan qhurth |
Enghien |
|
Prix de l'Atlantique (Groupe 1 Internationale, attelé) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-04-20 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 200 000 |
10 |
1 |
Horsy Dream |
FR |
h7 |
Scipion du Goutier - Bonanza du Closet |
Eric Raffin |
Pierre Belloche |
1.10,2a |
2150 |
37 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
Hohneck |
FR |
h7 |
Royal Dream - Caranca |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Philippe Allaire |
1.10,8a |
2150 |
100 |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
Elvis du Vallon |
FR |
h10 |
Reve de Beylev - Premiere de Beylev |
David Thomain |
Charles Cuiller |
1.10,9a |
2150 |
930 |
€ 28 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
Inmarosa |
FR |
s6 |
Amiral Sacha - Varkava |
Leo Abrivard |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.10,9a |
2150 |
280 |
€ 16 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
Ganay de Banville |
FR |
h8 |
Jasmin de Flore - Anais de Banville |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.10,9a |
2150 |
310 |
€ 10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Hussard du Landret |
FR |
h7 |
Bird Parker - Anakine du Bellay |
Yoann Lebourgeois |
Benoit Robin |
1.10,9a |
2150 |
97 |
€ 4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Hanna des Molles |
FR |
s7 |
Village Mystic - Ultimate Jet |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.11,1a |
2150 |
1230 |
€ 2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Hooker Berry |
FR |
h7 |
Booster Winner - Osaka Berry |
Nicolas Bazire |
Franck Leblanc |
1.11,3a |
2150 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
d |
Emeraude de Bais |
FR |
s7 |
Repeat Love - Haute Tension |
Franck Nivard |
Benjamin Goetz |
dai |
2150 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
d |
Go On Boy |
FR |
h8 |
Password - Balginette |
Romain Derieux |
Romain Derieux |
dai |
2150 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
3,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Jean Marie Deschamps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Ecurie
du Closet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-22 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 200 000 |
8 |
1 |
Etonnant |
FR |
h9 |
Timoko - Migraine |
Anthony Barrier |
Richard Westerink |
1.11,0a |
2150 |
21 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2 |
Go On Boy |
FR |
h7 |
Password - Balginette |
Romain Derieux |
Romain Derieux |
1.11,0a |
2150 |
181 |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Hohneck |
FR |
h6 |
Royal Dream - Caranca |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Philippe Allaire |
1.11,1a |
2150 |
48 |
€ 28 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
Horsy Dream |
FR |
h6 |
Scipion du Goutier - Bonanza du Closet |
Eric Raffin |
Pierre Belloche |
1.11,3a |
2150 |
103 |
€ 16 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Elvis Du Vallon |
FR |
h9 |
Reve de Beylev - Premiere de Beylev |
David Thomain |
Charles Cuiller |
1.11,5a |
2150 |
1076 |
€ 10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
6 |
Gently De Muze |
FR |
h7 |
Perlando - Obade Mancellerie |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.11,6a |
2150 |
102 |
€ 4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
7 |
Fric Du Chene |
FR |
h8 |
Nobody du Chene - Oseille du Chene |
Francois Lagadeuc |
Julien Le Mer |
1.12,0a |
2150 |
1458 |
€ 2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Kennedy |
SE |
h8 |
Joke Face - Lisa America |
Veli Pekka Toivanen |
Erik Bondo Hansen |
1.12,1a |
2150 |
1428 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Cash Bank Bigi |
IT |
s5 |
The Bank - Settenote Club |
Benjamin Rochard |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,3a |
2150 |
330 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Frisbee D'Am |
FR |
h8 |
The Best Madrik - Miska des Rondes |
Yoann Lebourgeois |
Richard Westerink |
1.12,5a |
2150 |
730 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Delia Du Pommereux |
FR |
s10 |
Niky - Noune du Pommereux |
Pierre Yves Verva |
Sylvain Roger |
1.12,6a |
2150 |
207 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Callmethebreeze |
IT |
h5 |
Trixton - Gilly Lb |
Alexandre Abrivard |
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
354 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
d |
Emeraude De Bais |
FR |
s9 |
Repeat Love - Haute Tension |
Franck Nivard |
Benjamin Goetz |
dai |
2150 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
d |
Fakir Du Lorault |
FR |
h8 |
Vaillant Cash - Native du Lorault |
Mathieu Mottier |
Mickael Charuel |
dai |
2150 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
2,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Christian Guy Vigier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Richard Westerink |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-04-23 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 200 000 |
6 |
1 |
Vivid Wise As |
|
h8 |
Yankee Glide - Temple Blue Chip |
Mathieu Abrivard |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.11,7a |
2150 |
22 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
Etonnant |
|
h8 |
Timoko - Migraine |
Anthony Barrier |
Richard Westerink |
1.11,8a |
2150 |
28 |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Delia Du Pommereux |
|
s9 |
Niky - Noune du Pommereux |
David Thomain |
Sylvain Roger |
1.11,9a |
2150 |
113 |
€ 28 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Alcoy |
|
h8 |
Ready Cash - Divann |
Christophe Martens |
Vincent Martens |
1.11,9a |
2150 |
231 |
€ 16 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
Feydeau Seven |
|
h7 |
Redeo Josselyn - Unanime Seven |
Nicolas Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.12,1a |
2150 |
411 |
€ 10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
Callmethebreeze |
|
h4 |
Trixton - Gilly Lb |
Andrea Guzzinati |
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
137 |
€ 4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
7 |
Express Jet |
|
h8 |
Goetmals Wood - Run For Jet |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
1197 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Gu D'Heripre |
|
h6 |
Coktail Jet - Vedetta d'Heripre |
Jean-Philippe Monclin |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Digne Et Droit |
|
h9 |
The Best Madrik - Plenty Pocket |
Eric Raffin |
Pierre Alain Rynwalt-Boulard |
1.14,7a |
2150 |
1033 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
d |
Vitruvio |
|
h8 |
Adrian Chip - Tigre Om... |
Alexandre Abrivard |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
dai |
2150 |
888 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
d |
Rebella Matters |
|
s7 |
Explosive Matter - Mystical News |
Romain Congard |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
dai |
2150 |
358 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
d |
Hermine Girl |
|
s5 |
Atlas de Joudes - Salut Beaute |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Stephane Provoost |
dai |
2150 |
1582 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
2,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Wise H Sc. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Scud.
Bivans Srl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-04-24 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 170 000 |
4 |
1 |
Vivid Wise As |
|
h |
Yankee Glide - Temple Blue Chip |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.11,0a |
2150 |
28 |
€ 76 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
Etonnant |
|
h |
Timoko - Migraine |
Anthony Barrier |
Richard Westerink |
1.11,1a |
2150 |
189 |
€ 42 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
Delia Du Pommereux |
|
s |
Niky - Noune du Pommereux |
Eric Raffin |
Sylvain Roger |
1.11,2a |
2150 |
37 |
€ 23 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
Jerry Mom |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Graziella |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Luc Roelens |
1.11,2a |
2150 |
860 |
€ 13 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
5 |
Calle Crown |
|
h |
Great Challenger - Hillary Crown |
David Thomain |
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.11,3a |
2150 |
1073 |
€ 8 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Davidson Du Pont |
|
h |
Pacha du Pont - Laguna du Pont |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.11,4a |
2150 |
34 |
€ 3 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
7 |
Wild Love |
|
s |
Love You - Twins Vilda |
Alexis Prat |
Anders Lindqvist |
1.11,4a |
2150 |
324 |
€ 1 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Billie De Montfort |
|
s |
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,5a |
2150 |
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Unique Juni |
|
s |
Uptown Yankee - Staro Unique |
Matthieu Abrivard |
Jörgen Westholm |
1.11,5a |
2150 |
381 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Chica De Joudes |
|
s |
Jag de Bellou- - Queschua Love |
Alain Laurent |
Alain Laurent |
i.t.a |
2150 |
148 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Vitruvio |
|
h |
Adrian Chip - Tigre Om... |
Federico Esposito |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
i.t.a |
2150 |
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Valokaja Hindö |
|
h |
Great Challenger - Hindö Enghave |
Nicolas Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
i.t.a |
2150 |
1843 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
2,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Wise H Sc. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Scud.
Bivans Srl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-20 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 170 000 |
12 |
1 |
Looking Superb |
|
h |
Orlando Vici - Classical Pine |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.10,6a |
2150 |
31 |
€ 76 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Uza Josselyn |
|
s |
Love You - Teza Josselyn |
Gabriele Gelormini |
René Aebischer |
1.11,0a |
2150 |
50 |
€ 42 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
3 |
Tessy d*Ete |
|
s |
Ganymede - Love Me Tender |
Franck Nivard |
Philippe Billard |
1.11,0a |
2150 |
120 |
€ 23 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Billie de Montfort |
|
s |
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
Eric Raffin |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,1a |
2150 |
390 |
€ 13 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Valko Jenilat |
|
h |
Kepler - Perle du Roc |
Francois Lagadeuc |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,1a |
2150 |
970 |
€ 8 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Dijon |
|
h |
Ganymede - Sonate d'Aunou |
Romain Derieux |
Romain Derieux |
1.11,1a |
2150 |
30 |
€ 3 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
7 |
Cash Gamble |
|
h |
Ready Cash - No Way Back |
Jean Philippe Monclin |
Philippe Billard |
1.11,2a |
2150 |
570 |
€ 1 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Traders |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Graziella |
Yoann Lebourgeois |
Philippe Allaire |
1.11,3a |
2150 |
83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Carat Williams |
|
h |
Prodigious - Miss Williams |
David Thomain |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,3a |
2150 |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Tony Gio |
|
h |
Varenne - Ilaria Jet |
Christophe Martens |
Vincent Martens |
1.11,5a |
2150 |
610 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
d |
Titty Jepson |
|
s |
Varenne - Lama di Costa |
Alexandre Abrivard |
Vincent Lacroix |
dga |
2150 |
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
str |
Bold Eagle |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Reethi Rah Jet |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
3,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Kolbjörn Selmer & Ann Kristin Selmer, Trondheim, Norge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Ingar
Hagen, Sem, Norge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-04-21 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 200 000 |
6 |
1 |
Bold Eagle |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Reethi Rah Jet |
Franck Nivard |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
13 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Belina Josselyn |
|
s |
Love You - Lezira Josselyn |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
53 |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
Bird Parker |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Belisha |
Jean Philippe Monclin |
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
78 |
€ 28 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
Billie de Montfort |
|
s |
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
David Thomain |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
280 |
€ 16 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Akim du Cap Vert |
|
h |
First de Retz - Prima du Cap Vert |
Franck Anne |
Franck Anne |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
110 |
€ 10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Carat Williams |
|
h |
Prodigious - Miss Williams |
Eric Raffin |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
360 |
€ 4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
Anette du Mirel |
|
s |
Laetenter Diem - Lisa du Mirel |
Matthieu Abrivard |
Anders Lindqvist |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
600 |
€ 2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
1,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Ecurie
Pierre Pilarski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017-04-22 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 200 000 |
1 |
1 |
Bold Eagle |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Reethi Rah Jet |
Franck Nivard |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
11 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Billie de Montfort |
|
s |
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
David Thomain |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,4a |
2150 |
310 |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
Ave Avis |
|
h |
Kesaco Phedo - Magna Avis |
Matthieu Abrivard |
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,5a |
2150 |
210 |
€ 28 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Booster Winner |
|
h |
Love You - Quille Viretaute |
Eric Raffin |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
350 |
€ 16 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
5 |
Duke of Greenwood |
|
h |
Otello Pierji - Nikki Groenhof |
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
Peter Strooper |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
880 |
€ 10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
Univers de Pan |
|
h |
Kenya du Pont - Gypsilore |
Philippe Daugeard |
Philippe Daugeard |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
710 |
€ 4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
7 |
Bolero Love |
|
h |
Love You - Orelady |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
350 |
€ 2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Pascia' Lest |
|
h |
Varenne - Superiors Sun |
Yann Lorin |
Philippe Billard |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
d |
Up And Quick |
|
h |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fichtre |
Matthieu Mottier |
Franck Leblanc |
dga |
2150 |
230 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
d |
Tiego d'Etang |
|
h |
Chaillot - Harolene |
Charles Julien Bigeon |
Christian Bigeon |
dga |
2150 |
620 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
str |
Super Ariel |
|
s |
Super Arnie - Qrika Lep |
|
Kenneth Häggström |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
1,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Ecurie
Pierre Pilarski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-04-23 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 200 000 |
10 |
1 |
Lionel |
|
h |
Look de Star - Aurora Sign |
Franck Nivard |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
22 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Tiego d'Etang |
|
h |
Chaillot - Harolene |
Charles Julien Bigeon |
Christian Bigeon |
1.12,3a |
2150 |
170 |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
Un Mec d'Heripre |
|
h |
Orlando Vici - I Love You Darling |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,4a |
2150 |
130 |
€ 28 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
4 |
Africaine |
|
s |
Oiseau de Feux - Italienne |
Franck Ouvrie |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.12,5a |
2150 |
320 |
€ 16 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Sierra Leone |
|
s |
John Arifant - Une d'Havetot |
Jean Claude Hallais |
Jean William Hallais |
1.12,6a |
2150 |
430 |
€ 10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Billie de Montfort |
|
s |
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
David Thomain |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
100 |
€ 4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
Univers de Pan |
|
h |
Kenya du Pont - Gypsilore |
Philippe Daugeard |
Philippe Daugeard |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
600 |
€ 2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Aladin d'Ecajeul |
|
h |
Quaker Jet - Nancy d'Ecajeul |
Eric Raffin |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
230 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Luckycharm Hanover |
|
h |
Andover Hall - Lady Luk Hanover |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Daniel Redén |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
620 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Black d'Avril |
|
h |
Oceano Nox - Olivia d'Avril |
Frederic Prat |
Frederic Prat |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
420 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Vincennes |
|
s |
Spotlite Lobell - Lina Trot |
Yann Lorin |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
1190 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Traders |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Graziella |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Increased Workload |
|
h |
Scarlet Knight - My Darling |
Mathieu Abrivard |
Robert Bergh |
1.14,2 |
2150 |
1040 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
d |
Kadett C.D. |
|
h |
Scarlet Knight - Kiss of Life |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Robert Bergh |
dga |
2150 |
270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
d |
Bird Parker |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Belisha |
Jean Philippe Monclin |
Philippe Allaire |
dga |
2150 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
2,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Terje Jensen, Tönsberg, Norge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Kjell
Arne Ness & Göran Antonsen, Mysen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2015-04-18 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 200 000 |
11 |
1 |
Moving On |
|
s |
Quite Easy - Kings Blondie |
Franck Nivard |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
100 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2 |
Princess Grif |
|
s |
Varenne - Fauve Grif |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
290 |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Timoko |
|
h |
Imoko - Kiss Me Coulonces |
Bjön Goop |
Richard Westerink |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
17 |
€ 28 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
Robert Bi |
|
h |
Toss Out - Up Front Jm |
Robin Bakker |
Paul Hagoort |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
55 |
€ 16 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
5 |
Alesia d'Atout |
|
s |
Defi d'Aunou - New York Jet |
Antoine Lherete |
Jean Yves Lherete |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
1300 |
€ 10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Univers de Pan |
|
h |
Kenya du Pont - Gypsilore |
Philippe Daugeard |
Philippe Daugeard |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
70 |
€ 4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
7 |
Roxane Griff |
|
s |
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
Eric Raffin |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
320 |
€ 2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Reve de Beylev |
|
h |
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
d |
Talicia Bella |
|
s |
General du Pommeau - Illicia Bella |
Matthieu Abrivard |
Jean Paul Marmion |
dga |
2150 |
350 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
d |
Vanika du Ruel |
|
s |
Jardy - Jacarandine |
Franck Anne |
Franck Anne |
dga |
2150 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
d |
Vision Intense |
|
s |
Prodigious - Intense Action |
Julien Dubois |
Philippe Moulin |
dga |
2150 |
930 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
10,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Marie Nilsson & Birgitta Hagström, Sweden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: I.C.
Equine AB, m fl (Claes Svensson / Marie Nilsson), Sweden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2014-04-19 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 200 000 |
3 |
1 |
Pascia' Lest |
|
h |
Varenne - Superiors Sun |
Enrico Bellei |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.11,3a |
2150 |
113 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
Univers de Pan |
|
h |
Kenya du Pont - Gypsilore |
Philippe Daugeard |
Philippe Daugeard |
1.11,3a |
2150 |
19 |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Tiego d'Etang |
|
h |
Chaillot - Harolene |
Christian Bigeon |
Christian Bigeon |
1.11,5a |
2150 |
100 |
€ 28 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Timoko |
|
h |
Imoko - Kiss Me Coulonces |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Richard Westerink |
1.11,7a |
2150 |
100 |
€ 16 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
5 |
Olmo Holz |
|
v |
Uronometro - Veuve du Kras |
Christophe Martens |
Vincent Martens |
1.11,8a |
2150 |
120 |
€ 10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
Quinoa du Gers |
|
h |
Ganymede - Targa du Chalange |
Franck Nivard |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,0a |
2150 |
550 |
€ 4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
7 |
Talicia Bella |
|
s |
General du Pommeau - Illicia Bella |
Anthony Barrier |
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.12,0a |
2150 |
350 |
€ 2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Quoumba de Guez |
|
s |
Urfist des Pres - Vanina de Mareuil |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,3a |
2150 |
280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Roxane Griff |
|
s |
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
Eric Raffin |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
d |
Caballion |
|
h |
Kesaco Phedo - Lady Brick |
Matthieu Abrivard |
Franck Leblanc |
dga |
2150 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
d |
Aisle Stand |
|
s |
Scarlet Knight - Twisterella |
Jos Verbeeck |
Ronny Kuiper |
dga |
2150 |
1010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
11.30 Plats 2.00 - 1.30 - 2.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Scud. Robert Friedman SAS, Italien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Samuele Querci, Italien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2013-04-20 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 200 000 |
1 |
1 |
Timoko |
|
h |
Imoko - Kiss Me Coulonces |
Jos Verbeeck |
Richard Westerink |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
33 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2 |
Triode de Felliere |
|
s |
Derby du Gite - Linea de Vandel |
Anthony Barrier |
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
120 |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
Quoumba de Guez |
|
s |
Urfist des Pres - Vanina de Mareuil |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
490 |
€ 28 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
Main Wise As |
|
h |
Yankee Glide - Desert Flower K |
Pierre Levesque |
Mike Lenders |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
38 |
€ 16 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
Quinoa du Gers |
|
h |
Ganymede - Targa du Chalange |
Matthieu Abrivard |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
340 |
€ 10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
Royal Dream |
|
h |
Love You - Ida Bourbon |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
35 |
€ 4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
7 |
Amour d'Occagnes |
|
h |
Diamant Gede - Naomi November |
Christophe Martens |
Vincent Martens |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
660 |
€ 2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Reve de Beylev |
|
h |
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
David Thomain |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
310 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Quaker Jet |
|
h |
Love You - Jenny Jet |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Roxane Griff |
|
s |
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
Eric Raffin |
Sebastien Guarato |
i.ta |
2150 |
350 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Oropuro Bar |
|
h |
Love You - Ubatuba Oaks |
Marco Smorgon |
Marco Smorgon |
i.ta |
2150 |
370 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Renommee d'Obret |
|
s |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Dixie L'Aventure |
Mathieu Brun |
Philippe Emmanuel Trible |
i.ta |
2150 |
1670 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
d |
Paladin Bleu |
|
h |
Jag de Bellouet - Una Picolina |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Loic Thieulent |
dga |
2150 |
1160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
3,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Paul van Klaveren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Richard Westerink |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2012-04-21 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 200 000 |
6 |
1 |
Main Wise As |
|
h |
Yankee Glide - Desert Flower K |
Sebastien Ernault |
Mike Lenders |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
32 |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
Roxane Griff |
|
s |
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
Eric Raffin |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
40 |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Quaker Jet |
|
h |
Love You - Jenny Jet |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
66 |
€ 26 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
4 |
Royal Dream |
|
h |
Love You - Ida Bourbon |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
48 |
€ 12 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Oyonnax |
|
h |
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
Yves Dreux |
Vincent Brazon |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
350 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Reve de Beylev |
|
h |
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
David Thomain |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
280 |
€ 4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Crys Dream |
|
s |
Taurus Dream - Crysta's Image |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Jean Baudron |
1.13,7a |
2150 |
370 |
€ 2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Santa Rosa France |
|
s |
Kaisy Dream - Helice France |
William Bigeon |
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.13,8a |
2150 |
83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Quilon du Chatelet |
|
h |
Giant Cat - Vara du Chatelet |
Franck Nivard |
Axel Lenoir |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Paradis Cordiere |
|
h |
Historien - Esther |
Jean Louis Labigne |
Jean Louis Labigne |
1.15,2a |
2150 |
1640 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
d |
Singalo |
|
h |
Goetmals Wood - Ingala |
Louis Baudron |
Louis Baudron |
dga |
2150 |
1230 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
str |
Orlando Sport |
|
h |
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
|
Roger Coueffin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
3.20 Plats 1.40 - 1.50 - 1.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Allevamento della Serenissima, Italien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Allevamento della Serenissima & Scuderia Wise H, Gerrits Recycling Group,
Italien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2011-04-23 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 200 000 |
10 |
1 |
Main Wise As |
|
h |
Yankee Glide - Desert Flower K |
Pierre Levesque |
Pierre Levesque |
1.12,5a |
2150 |
55 |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
Quaker Jet |
|
h |
Love You - Jenny Jet |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.12,6a |
2150 |
20 |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
3 |
Queen's Glory |
|
s |
Love You - Know How |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Philippe Moulin |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
200 |
€ 26 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Orlando Sport |
|
h |
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
Sebastien Baude |
Roger Coueffin |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
230 |
€ 12 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
Nuit Torride |
|
s |
Bolero du Coq - Bandoline Rose |
Bernard Piton |
Philippe Gillot |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
330 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Nouba du Saptel |
|
s |
Canada - France Douce |
Yves Dreux |
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
120 |
€ 4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
Lisa America |
|
s |
Varenne - Zagabria Dei |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Jerry Riordan |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
61 |
€ 2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Oyonnax |
|
h |
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
Sebastien Ernault |
Vincent Brazon |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Opaline d'Atout |
|
s |
Coktail Jet - Geline d'Atout |
Franck Nivard |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,4a |
2150 |
610 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
d |
Private Love |
|
s |
Goetmals Wood - Amour d'Aunou |
Mathieu Abrivard |
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2150 |
400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
str |
Premiere Steed |
|
s |
Workaholic - Goulette Steed |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
str |
O'Sullivan |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Dona Sol du Cadran |
|
Michele Stihl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
str |
O'Donnell |
|
h |
Domino du But - France Vie |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
5,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Allevamento della Serenissima, Italien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Allevamento della Serenissima & Scuderia Wise H, Gerrits Recycling Group,
Italien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2010-04-24 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 180 000 |
7 |
1 |
Quaker Jet |
|
h |
Love You - Jenny Jet |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.11,7a |
2150 |
28 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Orlando Sport |
|
h |
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
Sebastien Baude |
Roger Coueffin |
1.11,7a |
2150 |
60 |
€ 45 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
Nouba du Saptel |
|
s |
Canada - France Douce |
Yves Dreux |
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.11,9a |
2150 |
75 |
€ 23 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
Nuit Torride |
|
s |
Bolero du Coq - Bandoline Rose |
Guillaume Gillot |
Philippe Gillot |
1.12,0a |
2150 |
180 |
€ 10 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
5 |
Fabrice Axe |
|
h |
Ganymede - Zebra Del Pri |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,0a |
2150 |
170 |
€ 5 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
6 |
Opaline d'Atout |
|
s |
Coktail Jet - Geline d'Atout |
Tony Le Beller |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
1020 |
€ 3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Ilaria Jet |
|
s |
Pine Chip - Toby's Taxi |
Mathieu Abrivard |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
470 |
€ 1 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Priscilla Blue |
|
s |
Extreme Dream - Ivilla Blue |
Louis Baudron |
Louis Baudron |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Prodigious |
|
h |
Goetmals Wood - Imagine d'Odyssee |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Philippe Moulin |
1.12,4a |
2150 |
340 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Opal Viking |
|
h |
Turnpike Taylor - Zippelina Coeur |
Pierre Levesque |
Nils Enqvist |
1.12,5a |
2150 |
180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Quarla |
|
s |
Extreme Dream - Isba |
Franck Nivard |
Claude Campain |
i.ta |
2150 |
260 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Royale de Crepon |
|
s |
Goetmals Wood - Felinotte de Nuit |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Michael Jean Ruault |
i.ta |
2150 |
360 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Paradis Cordiere |
|
s |
Goetmals Wood - Grace de Tembia |
Jean Louis Labigne |
Jean Louis Labigne |
i.ta |
2150 |
770 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Lisa America |
|
s |
Varenne - Zagabria Dei |
Jorma Kontio |
Jerry Riordan |
i.ta |
2150 |
230 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
0 |
New des Landes |
|
h |
Baccarat du Pont - Anoella du Ranch |
Sebastien Hardy |
Sebastien Hardy |
i.ta |
2150 |
1360 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
d |
Perlando |
|
h |
Giant Cat - Keralda |
Jos Verbeeck |
Alphonse Vanberghen |
dga |
2150 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
2,89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Jean
Etienne Dubois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2009-04-18 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 180 000 |
5 |
1 |
Nouba du Saptel |
|
s |
Canada - France Douce |
Yves Dreux |
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.11,8a |
2150 |
28 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
Olga du Biwetz |
|
s |
Cezio Josselyn - Brise de la Tour |
Jos Verbeeck |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,1a |
2150 |
62 |
€ 45 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
3 |
Le Retour |
|
h |
Sebrazac - Veillee Charmeuse |
Vincent Viel |
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.12,4a |
2150 |
740 |
€ 23 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
Jodas Julia |
|
s |
Igor Brick - Joda Lesdelles |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Catarina Lundström |
1.12,5a |
2150 |
970 |
€ 10 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
5 |
Paradis Cordiere |
|
h |
Historien - Esther |
Jean Louis Labigne |
Jean Louis Labigne |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
420 |
€ 5 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
Ready Cash |
|
h |
Indy de Vive - Kidea |
Bernard Piton |
Philippe Peltier |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
39 |
€ 3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
7 |
Lönshults Danne |
|
h |
Pythagoras - Bette Strömline |
Johanna Lindqvist |
Anders Lindqvist |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
670 |
€ 1 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Opus Viervil |
|
h |
Jag de Bellouet - Envoutante |
Christophe Gallier |
Christophe Gallier |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
320 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Russel November |
|
h |
General November - Lacoste |
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
Hugo Langeweg |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Premiere Steed |
|
s |
Workaholic - Goulette Steed |
Christophe Martens |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
590 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Orlando Vici |
|
h |
Quadrophenio - Irlande du Nord |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t.a |
2150 |
230 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Prince de Montfort |
|
h |
Ipsos de Montfort - Eva du Verbois |
Sebastien Guarato |
Sebastien Guarato |
i.t.a |
2150 |
1360 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
d |
Paola de Lou |
|
s |
Podosis - Venise des Bois |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dga |
2150 |
430 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
d |
One du Rib |
|
h |
First de Retz - Bourse de Bellouet |
Joel Hallais |
Joel Hallais |
dga |
2150 |
880 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
d |
Orlando Sport |
|
h |
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
Sebastien Baude |
Roger Coueffin |
dga |
2150 |
390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
str |
Giuseppe Bi |
|
h |
Toss Out - Rugiada Bi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008-04-19 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 180 000 |
4 |
1 |
Exploit Caf |
|
h |
Toss Out - Vaiolet Caf |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,6a |
2150 |
18 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
Opus Viervil |
|
h |
Jag de Bellouet - Envoutante |
Christophe Gallier |
Christophe Gallier |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
180 |
€ 45 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Nouba du Saptel |
|
s |
Canada - France Douce |
Pascal Andre Geslin |
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.13,1a |
2150 |
58 |
€ 23 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Glen Kronos |
|
h |
Enjoy Lavec - Sweet Sound |
Nicolas Roussel |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
250 |
€ 10 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Offshore Dream |
|
h |
Reve d'Udon - Enfilade |
Pierre Levesque |
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
100 |
€ 5 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
Oiseau de Feux |
|
h |
Biesolo - Danseuse du Coq |
Philppe Bekaert |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
320 |
€ 3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
7 |
Nina de Gesvres |
|
s |
Cash d'Occagnes - Deesse de Gesyres |
Pierre Yves Verva |
Guy Verva |
1.13,3a |
2150 |
610 |
€ 1 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Hot Tub |
|
h |
Sugarcane Hanover - Bathing Beauty |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Marcus Öhman |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Virgill Boko |
|
h |
Express Ride - Ineke P Boko |
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
Hugo Langeweg |
1.13,6a |
2150 |
230 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Nana du Boisnant |
|
s |
Vivier de Montfort - Ecume de Donzy |
Eric Raffin |
Luc Bourgoin |
i.ta |
2150 |
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
L'Ocean d'Urfist |
|
h |
Pelops - Flo de la Piliere |
Junior Guelpa |
Stephane Guelpa |
i.ta |
2150 |
440 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Nesos du Goutier |
|
h |
Blue Dream - Annapolis |
Chrisophe Martens |
Vincent Martens |
i.ta |
2150 |
1270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Express Road |
|
h |
Passionnant - Working Mom |
Alain Roussel |
Alain Roussel |
i.ta |
2150 |
1080 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Le Retour |
|
h |
Sebrazac - Veillee Charmeuse |
Vincent Viel |
Jean Pierre Viel |
i.ta |
2150 |
610 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
d |
Ghibellino |
|
h |
Pine Chip - Special Caf |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Eric Bondo |
dga |
2150 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2007-04-21 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 180 000 |
6 |
1 |
Meaulnes du Corta |
|
h |
Voici du Niel - Cigale |
Pierre Levesque |
Pierre Levesque |
1.12,0a |
2150 |
60 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2 |
Nouba du Saptel |
|
s |
Canada - France Douce |
Pascal Andre Geslin |
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.12,4a |
2150 |
78 |
€ 45 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
3 |
Exploit Caf |
|
h |
Toss Out - Vaiolet Caf |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,5a |
2150 |
130 |
€ 23 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
Kool du Caux |
|
h |
Bijou du Bignon - Venus de la Bonde |
Franck Nivard |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,6a |
2150 |
28 |
€ 10 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Jardy |
|
h |
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Courtisane |
Christian Bigeon |
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,7a |
2150 |
94 |
€ 5 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
6 |
Lass Drop |
|
h |
Tenor de Baune - Drop In |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Stig H Johansson |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
360 |
€ 3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
7 |
Improve Ås |
|
h |
Tagliabue - Wingait Ås |
Eric Raffin |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
640 |
€ 1 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Java Darche |
|
s |
Baccarat du Pont - Berenice de Sial |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,9a |
2150 |
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Nippy Girl |
|
s |
Ginger Somolli - Danae Grandchamp |
Sebastien Ernault |
Franck Harel |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
1180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
My Love Lady |
|
s |
Echo - Fanny de France |
Mathieu Fribault |
Mathieu Fribault |
i.t.a |
2150 |
220 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Lady d'Auvrecy |
|
s |
Dorenzo - Everilda |
Franck Harel |
Franck Harel |
i.t.a |
2150 |
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Olivia Jet |
|
s |
Halimede - Jessica Jet |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t.a |
2150 |
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Opus Viervil |
|
h |
Jag de Bellouet - Envoutante |
Christophe Gallier |
Christophe Gallier |
i.t.a |
2150 |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
0 |
Laura d'Amour |
|
s |
Viking's Way - Gloria d'Amour |
Stephane Chauveau |
Stephane Chauveau |
i.t.a |
2150 |
560 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
d |
Loumana Flor |
|
s |
Coktail Jet - Quettehouaise |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Bertrand Kernivinen |
dga |
2150 |
690 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
d |
Niky |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Fete |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dga |
2150 |
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006-04-22 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 180 000 |
7 |
1 |
Jag de Bellouet |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Vaunoise |
Christophe Gallier |
Christophe Gallier |
1.12,0a |
2150 |
22 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
Kazire de Guez |
|
h |
Udo de Touraine - Egyptia de Salomon |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,3a |
2150 |
34 |
€ 45 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Java Darche |
|
s |
Baccarat du Pont - Berenice de Sial |
Philippe Lambert |
Philippe Lambert |
1.12,5a |
2150 |
480 |
€ 23 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Mara Bourbon |
|
s |
And Arifant - Etta Extra |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.12,6a |
2150 |
110 |
€ 10 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
5 |
Milord Drill |
|
h |
Sancho Panca - Emerille |
Jean Pierre Viel |
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.12,8a |
2150 |
440 |
€ 5 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
Freiherr As |
|
h |
Diamond Way - Flashlight |
Arnold J Mollema |
Arnold J Mollema |
1.13,0a |
2150 |
1470 |
€ 3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
7 |
Nijinski Blue |
|
h |
Extreme Dream - Goalie Jessy |
Yves Dreux |
Michel Donio |
1.13,2a |
2150 |
250 |
€ 1 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree |
|
h |
Bassano - Fantasia d'Ombree |
Michel Lenoir |
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
1090 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Pegasus Boko |
|
h |
Barbeque - Keystone Sheena |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,5a |
2150 |
820 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
0 |
Loumana Flor |
|
s |
Coktail Jet - Quettehouaise |
Pierre Levesque |
Pierre Levesque |
I.t.a |
2150 |
370 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
d |
Joyau d'Amour |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Taja du Vivier |
Eric Raffin |
Michael Jean Ruault |
dga |
2150 |
410 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
d |
Kool du Caux |
|
h |
Bijou du Bignon - Venus de la Bonde |
Christian Bigeon |
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2150 |
1010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
d |
Lady d'Auvrecy |
|
s |
Dorenzo - Everilda |
Sebastien Baude |
Franck Harel |
dga |
2150 |
370 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
d |
Lass Drop |
|
h |
Tenor de Baune - Drop In |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Stig H Johansson |
dga |
2150 |
910 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
d |
Straightup |
|
h |
Lindy's Crown - Royal Magic |
Bernard Piton |
Stefan Melander |
dga |
2150 |
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
d |
Zinzan Brooke Tur |
|
h |
Enguerillero - Roquebrune |
Marco Smorgon |
Marco Smorgon |
dga |
2150 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005 04-23 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 180 000 |
4 |
1 |
Jag de Bellouet |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Vaunoise |
Christophe Gallier |
Christophe Gallier |
1.11,4a |
2150 |
16 |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
Jardy |
|
h |
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Courtisane |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.11,7a |
2150 |
93 |
€ 45 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Västerbo Daylight |
|
s |
Spotlite Lobell - Bowlers Dream |
Jorma Kontio |
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.12,0a |
2150 |
39 |
€ 23 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
Likable River |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Adonia |
Wim Paal |
Wim Paal |
1.12,1a |
2150 |
610 |
€ 10 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
Keed Tivoli |
|
h |
Steed James - Boule Noire |
Maxime Bezier |
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
970 |
€ 5 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
Joyau d'Amour |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Taja du Vivier |
Jean Philippe Mary |
Jean Raffin |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
660 |
€ 3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
7 |
Kuza Viva |
|
s |
Uzo Charmeur - Roma Viva |
Stephane Levoy |
Paul Viel |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
340 |
€ 1 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Jalba du Pont |
|
s |
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
Jean Yves Rayon |
Albert Rayon |
1.12,2a |
2150 |
980 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Pegasus Boko |
|
h |
Barbeque - Keystone Sheena |
Pietro Gubellini |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,6a |
2150 |
490 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Java Darche |
|
s |
Baccarat du Pont - Berenice de Sial |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Fabrice Souloy |
I.t.a |
2150 |
920 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Daguet Rapide |
|
h |
Pine Chip - Hangone |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
I.t.a |
2150 |
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2001-04-21 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 000 000 FRF |
9 |
1 |
Gobernador |
|
h |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Tangala |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Pierre Desire Allaire |
|
1.14,3a |
2150 |
500 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Fan Idole |
|
s |
Le Ham - Ton Idole |
Richard W Denechere |
Richard W Denechere |
|
1.14,5a |
2150 |
250 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Giant Cat |
|
h |
Quito de Talonay - Pussy Cat |
Nicolas Roussel |
Nicolas Roussel |
|
1.14,5a |
2150 |
130 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Grassano |
|
h |
Ultra Ducal - Pleitida Gede |
Paul Viel |
Paul Viel |
|
1.14,6a |
2150 |
60 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Jackhammer |
|
h |
Demilo Hanover - Cullti |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
|
1.14,6a |
2150 |
30 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Gisella du Gite |
|
s |
Riton du Gite - Obrizia |
Sylvain Lelievre |
Sylvain Lelievre |
|
1.14,8a |
2150 |
20 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Always New |
|
h |
New Quick - Okibur |
Anders Lindqvist |
Anders Lindqvist |
|
1.14,8a |
2150 |
10 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Tisfattista |
|
s |
Arndon - Disfattista |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
1.15,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Hernanda |
|
s |
Passionnant - Quarezza |
Vincent Viel |
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
1.15,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
d |
Frascati |
|
h |
Reel Chouan - Rasquita |
Jean Roussel |
Jean Roussel |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
str |
Ivory Pearl |
|
s |
Coktail Jet - Erato |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000-04-22 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 1 000 000 |
9 |
1 |
Fan Idole |
|
s |
Le Ham - Ton Idole |
Richard W Denechere |
Richard W Denechere |
|
1.16,4a |
2150 |
€ 500 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
General du Pommeau |
|
h |
Sebrazac - Actrice du Pommeau |
Jules Lepennetier |
Jules Lepennetier |
|
1.16,5a |
2150 |
€ 250 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
3 |
Obelix Laukko |
|
h |
Choctaw Brave - Lisette Broline |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
1.16,7a |
2150 |
€ 150 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
Giant Cat |
|
h |
Quito de Talonay - Pussy Cat |
Nicolas Roussel |
Nicolas Roussel |
|
1.16,7a |
2150 |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
Remington Crown |
|
h |
Lord of All - Ecco G.T. |
Jorma Kontio |
Jan Kruithof |
|
1.16,7a |
2150 |
€ 40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
Ganymede |
|
h |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Udames |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
1.16,9a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
Rocky Kim |
|
h |
Ogorek - Christy Kim |
Kaj Widell |
Anders Lindqvist |
|
1.17,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Hulk des Champs |
|
h |
Blue Dream - Olga de Riviere |
Pierre Coignard |
Philippe Allaire |
|
ita |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
d |
Goetmals Wood |
|
h |
And Arifant - Tahitienne |
Bernard Piton |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
d |
Fee de Billeron |
|
s |
Twist de Monts - Tina Jiji |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Anders Lindqvist |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
d |
Eros du Rocher |
|
h |
Quito de Talonay - Miss Cleville |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
|
dga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1999-04-17 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 1 000 000 |
6 |
1 |
Ganymede |
|
h |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Udames |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
1.13,7a |
2150 |
€ 500 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
Remington Crown |
|
h |
Lord of All - Ecco G.T. |
Jos Verbeeck |
Jan Kruithof |
|
1.13,8a |
2150 |
€ 250 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
3 |
Ephata |
|
s |
Talassius - Sardanelle |
Jean Lesne |
Jean Lesne |
|
1.14,4a |
2150 |
€ 136 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Cygnus d'Odyssee |
|
h |
Workaholic - Nymphe d'Odyssee |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
1.14,5a |
2150 |
€ 56 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Louise Laukko |
|
s |
Fly Caster - Hanna Crown |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Anders Lindqvist |
|
1.14,6a |
2150 |
€ 36 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Don Paulo |
|
h |
Hurgo - Quida |
Franck Blandin |
Franck Blandin |
|
1.14,8a |
2150 |
€ 13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
Filou de la Grille |
|
h |
Le Loir - Paola du Pont |
Jean Philippe Mary |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
1.15,1a |
2150 |
€ 8 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Dormans |
|
h |
Prince Celeste - Pierre Precieuse |
Alain Laurent |
Alain Laurent |
|
1.15,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Mr Quickstep |
|
h |
Mr Drew - My Joy |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
|
1.15,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Elvis de Rossignol |
|
h |
Sancho Panca - Velvet Slipper |
Joel Hallais |
Joel Hallais |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Gogo |
|
h |
Noble Atout - Casa Work |
Bernard Piton |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Monster of Speed |
|
h |
Heads Off - Rokkitytti |
Juha Siirtonen |
Anders Lindqvist |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
d |
David Ceda |
|
h |
Dansör Tilly - Annie Song |
Philippe Bekaert |
Anders Lindqvist |
|
dg |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
d |
Ride the Bullit |
|
h |
Super Arnie - Lady Lavetta |
Pierre Levesque |
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
dg |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1998-04-18 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 1 000 000 |
9 |
1 |
Defi d'Aunou |
|
h |
Armbro Goal - Nesmile |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
1.15,2a |
2150 |
€ 500 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
Echo |
|
h |
Qlorest du Vivier - Jolie Perle |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
1.15,2a |
2150 |
€ 250 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
General November |
|
h |
Valley Victory - Florida Dame |
Pekka Koripi |
Veijo Kivioja |
|
1.15,3a |
2150 |
€ 150 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Don Paulo |
|
h |
Hurgo - Quida |
Franck Blandin |
Franck Blandin |
|
1.15,4a |
2150 |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
Paparazzy |
|
h |
Quito de Talonay - Wind of Desert |
Gilbert Martens |
Gilbert Martens |
|
1.15,5a |
2150 |
€ 40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Nevele Cero O |
|
h |
My Nevele - Never Behind |
Aonne de Wrede |
Aonne de Wrede |
|
1.15,6a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Cygnus d'Odyssee |
|
h |
Workaholic - Nymphe d'Odyssee |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
1.15,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Draga |
|
s |
Polstock - Ragusa |
Michel Lenoir |
Michel Lenoir |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Dryade des Bois |
|
s |
Off Gy - Tulipe d'Alligny |
Jos Verbeeck |
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Balou Boy |
|
h |
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
Yves Dreux |
Yves Dreux |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Maybe Tomorrow |
|
h |
Spotlite Lobell - Only the Lonely |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Anders Lindqvist |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
d |
Huxtable Hornline |
|
h |
Sherwood - Hi Crown |
Anders Lindqvist |
Anders Lindqvist |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1997-04-19 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 1 000 000 |
8 |
1 |
Defi d'Aunou |
|
h |
Armbro Goal - Nesmile |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
1.14,3a |
2150 |
€ 500 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
Abo Volo |
|
h |
Lurabo - Grande Volo |
Jos Verbeeck |
Paul Viel |
|
1.14,4a |
2150 |
€ 250 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Full Account |
|
h |
Passionnant - Ukrainka |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
1.14,9a |
2150 |
€ 150 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Arcadia |
|
s |
Jiosco - Lamyotiere |
Yves Dreux |
Bernard Desmontils |
|
1.14,9a |
2150 |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
5 |
Bragi |
|
h |
Marco Bonheur - Pleitida Gede |
Paul Viel |
Paul Viel |
|
1.15,1a |
2150 |
€ 40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Delphis Daughter |
|
s |
Speedy Crown - Delphis Delight |
Peter Engberg |
Peter Engberg |
|
1.15,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Don Paulo |
|
h |
Hurgo - Quida |
Franck Blandin |
Franck Blandin |
|
1.15,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Easy to Drive |
|
h |
Royal Ludois - Romantique d'Avril |
Jean Philippe Mary |
Pierre Desire Allaire |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
d |
Activity |
|
h |
Active Bowler - Rain Loc |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Peter Engberg |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
d |
Capriccio |
|
h |
Sharif di Iesolo - Quamaria |
Pierre Levesque |
Pierre Levesque |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
d |
Huxtable Hornline |
|
h |
Sherwood - Hi Crown |
Anders Lindqvist |
Anders Lindqvist |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
d |
Eclair de Vandel |
|
h |
Sancho Panca - Scottish de Vandel |
Joel Hallais |
Joel Hallais |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
d |
Dresden |
|
s |
Tarass Boulba - Shelford |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1996-04-20 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 1 000 000 |
6 |
1 |
Coktail Jet |
|
h |
Quouky Williams - Armbro Glamour |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
1.12,9a |
2150 |
€ 500 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
Activity |
|
h |
Active Bowler - Rain Loc |
Anders Lindqvist |
Peter Engberg |
|
1.13,2a |
2150 |
€ 250 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
Courlis du Pont |
|
h |
Opus Dei - Hirondelle du Pont |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
|
1.13,3a |
2150 |
€ 150 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
4 |
Balou Boy |
|
h |
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
Yves Dreux |
Yves Dreux |
|
1.13,3a |
2150 |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
Attirant |
|
h |
Ludo du Chignon - Quabuleuse |
Alain Laurent |
Alain Laurent |
|
1.14,3a |
2150 |
€ 40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Bricassard |
|
h |
Lutin d'Isigny - Marika Jolie |
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
1.14,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Venus de Foliot |
|
s |
Ianthin - Muse de Foliot |
Jean Raffin |
Jean Raffin |
|
1.14,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Classe de Tillard |
|
s |
Workaholic - Olympe de Tillard |
Jean Claude Hallais |
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Canter de Sevres |
|
h |
Petit Sam - Seconde Gagnante |
Pascal Andre Geslin |
Pascal Andre Geslin |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Toss Out |
|
h |
Supergill - Foreign Waters |
Wim Paal |
Wim Paal |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Bleuet de Crepon |
|
h |
Orchis d'Odyssee - Lara de l'If |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Laurent Leduc |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Dance Marathon |
|
h |
Noble Atout - Slave |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
d |
Belle Argence |
|
s |
Noble Atout - Sainte Genevieve |
Jos Verbeeck |
Ulf Nordin |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1995-04-22 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 1 000 000 |
6 |
1 |
Bonheur de Tillard |
|
h |
Podosis - Joie de Tillard |
Jean Claude Hallais |
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
1.15,0a |
2150 |
€ 500 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Vourasie |
|
s |
Fakir du Vivier - Fleurasie |
Bernard Oger |
Leopold Verroken |
|
1.15,0a |
2150 |
€ 250 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
Camino |
|
h |
Firstly - Tangala |
Franck Ouvrie |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
1.15,1a |
2150 |
€ 150 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Houston Laukko |
|
h |
Choctaw Brave - Milo's Daughter |
Jorma Kontio |
Jacky Bethouart |
|
1.15,1a |
2150 |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
5 |
Activity |
|
h |
Active Bowler - Rain Loc |
Anders Lindqvist |
Bengt Hansson |
|
1.15,2a |
2150 |
€ 40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Bahama |
|
s |
Quito de Talonay - Libyssa |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
1.15,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Vrai Lutin |
|
h |
Lutin d'Isigny - Halise |
Jean Pierre Viel |
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
1.15,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Campo Ass |
|
h |
Diamond Way - Campala |
Heinz Wewering |
Heinz Wewering |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Axe des Sarts |
|
h |
Mon Ouiton - Ode des Sarts |
Fernand F Dubois |
Fernand F Dubois |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Pont Neuf |
|
h |
Pontcaral - Dessy Worthy |
Gilbert Martens |
Vincent Martens |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Useria |
|
s |
Jorky - Frenesie Seguinel |
Gilles Baudron |
Gilles Baudron |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Baraka |
|
s |
Hetre Vert - Scala |
Michel Lenoir |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
d |
Bleuet de Crepon |
|
h |
Orchis d'Odyssee - Lara de l'If |
Yves Dreux |
Laurent Leduc |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1994-04-23 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 1 000 000 |
7 |
1 |
Vourasie |
|
s |
Fakir du Vivier - Fleurasie |
Bernard Oger |
Leopold Verroken |
|
1.15,9a |
2150 |
€ 500 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Bahama |
|
s |
Quito de Talonay - Libyssa |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
1.16,0a |
2150 |
€ 250 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Arnaqueur |
|
h |
Fakir du Vivier - Morgaflore |
Karim Hawas |
Ali Hawas |
|
1.16,0a |
2150 |
€ 150 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
Cygnus d'Odyssee |
|
h |
Workaholic - Nymphe d'Odyssee |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
1.16,2a |
2150 |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
5 |
Bijou du Bignon |
|
h |
Rainbow Runner - Dany Kov |
Jaques Gaborit |
Jaques Gaborit |
|
1.16,3a |
2150 |
€ 40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Useria |
|
s |
Jorky - Frenesie Seguinel |
Gilles Baudron |
Gilles Baudron |
|
1.16,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Concertina |
|
s |
Rainbow Runner - Mayday Lobell |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
1.16,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Urs d'Erevan |
|
h |
Jiosco - Jasmina Williams |
Jean Claude Hallais |
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
1.17,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Calife des Noues |
|
h |
Quiton du Coral - Lifka |
Joel Hallais |
Joel Hallais |
|
1.17,5a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Volga Brillouard |
|
s |
Mickey Viking - Ophelie Brillouard |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Jean Louis Peupion |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
d |
Ufa |
|
s |
Nicos du Vivier - Mona des Champs |
Jos Verbeeck |
Jean Louis Peupion |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
str |
Campo Ass |
|
h |
Diamond Way - Campala |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1993-04-17 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 1 000 000 |
7 |
1 |
Vourasie |
|
s |
Fakir du Vivier - Fleurasie |
Bernard Oger |
Leopold Verroken |
|
1.16,2a |
2150 |
€ 500 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
Campo Ass |
|
h |
Diamond Way - Campala |
Wim Paal |
Wim Paal |
|
1.16,3a |
2150 |
€ 250 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
Bahama |
|
s |
Quito de Talonay - Libyssa |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
1.16,3a |
2150 |
€ 150 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
4 |
Vallee du Loir |
|
s |
Hurgo - Quovaria du Loir |
Alain Sionneau |
Alain Sionneau |
|
1.16,4a |
2150 |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
Vizir Pont Vautier |
|
h |
Manay Port - Lise Pont Vautier |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
1.16,4a |
2150 |
€ 40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Ulster du Cadran |
|
h |
Kilt du Cadran - Quea du Cadran |
Jacques Henri Treich |
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
1.16,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
To The Gate |
|
h |
Speedy Crown - Tarport Frenzy |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
|
1.16,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Lucky Tilly |
|
h |
Chambon P. - Divina Tilly |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Jacky Bethouart |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Charmy Skeeter |
|
h |
Wildfang - Misty Charm |
Heinz Wewering |
Heinz Wewering |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Viking de Crepon |
|
h |
Tony M. - Romy des Castelets |
Christian Bigeon |
Laurent Leduc |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Vrai Lutin |
|
h |
Lutin d'Isigny - Halise |
Jean Pierre Viel |
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Noble Tilly |
|
h |
Tibur - Glenna H. |
Alain Laurent |
Jacky Bethouart |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1992-04-18 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 1 000 000 |
3 |
1 |
Ursulo de Crouay |
|
h |
Mivus - Jamylne de Blay |
Joel Hallais |
Joel Hallais |
|
1.16,3a |
2150 |
€ 500 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
Uzo Charmeur |
|
h |
Moktar - Jasmine Charmeuse |
Jean Pierre Viel |
Paul Viel |
|
1.16,4a |
2150 |
€ 250 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Vittorio |
|
h |
Gin Tonic - Rosalind |
Wim Paal |
Boye Ölstören |
|
1.16,4a |
2150 |
€ 150 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
Ultra Ducal |
|
h |
Buffet II - Juvisy |
Paul Viel |
Paul Viel |
|
1.16,6a |
2150 |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Sebrazac |
|
h |
Ejakval - Kalinka |
Jos Verbeeck |
Jean Louis Peupion |
|
1.16,6a |
2150 |
€ 40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Shuga |
|
s |
Speedy Somolli - Virgilina Hanover |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Lorenzo Talpo |
|
1.17,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Shalom |
|
h |
Mercurien - Joyeuse d'Armor |
Jean Claude Hallais |
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
1.17,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Quatalinska |
|
s |
Amour N. - Azalee M. |
Pierre Fevrier Vincent |
Pierre Fevrier Vincent |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1991-04-20 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 1 000 000 |
5 |
1 |
Reve d'Udon |
|
h |
Ejakval - Mavia du Vivier |
Yves Dreux |
Bernard Desmontils |
|
1.18,2a |
2150 |
€ 500 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Shalom |
|
h |
Mercurien - Joyeuse d'Armor |
Jean Claude Hallais |
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
1.18,2a |
2150 |
€ 250 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
3 |
Seddouk Super |
|
h |
Galant de Sassy - Masina Super |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
|
1.18,2a |
2150 |
€ 150 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
4 |
Vittorio |
|
h |
Gin Tonic - Rosalind |
Richard W Denechere |
Boye Ölstören |
|
1.18,7a |
2150 |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
Reine du Clos |
|
s |
Kairon - Jolie Madame |
Francois G Louiche |
Francois G Louiche |
|
1.18,9a |
2150 |
€ 40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Midnight Clear |
|
h |
Florida Pro - Celestial |
Jos Verbeeck |
Alfons Dieltjens |
|
1.19,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Sabre d'Avril |
|
h |
Hadol du Vivier - Epee d'Avril |
Jean Pierre Viel |
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
1.19,0a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Tessa d'Arlau |
|
s |
Milliard - Elrita |
Dominik Cordeau |
Philippe David |
|
1.19,1a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Stirwen |
|
h |
Valmont - Eve Rapide |
Bernard Piton |
Guy Lhomet |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Baron Darby |
|
h |
Noble Darby - Kati Volo |
Gilbert Martens |
Ecurie Darby Farm |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Reussite de Rozoy |
|
s |
Chambon P. - Katia de Riolat |
Roger Baudron |
Roger Baudron |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Vossari |
|
h |
Jorky - Ossarie |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Vizir Pont Vautier |
|
h |
Manay Port - Lise Pont Vautier |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
d |
Quatalinska |
|
s |
Amour N. - Azalee M. |
Pierre Fevrier Vincent |
Pierre Fevrier Vincent |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1990-04-21 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 1 000 000 |
4 |
1 |
Reve d'Udon |
|
h |
Ejakval - Mavia du Vivier |
Yves Dreux |
Bernard Desmontils |
|
1.15,3a |
2150 |
€ 400 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Pussy Cat |
|
s |
Firstly - Java de la Motte |
Jean Raffin |
Jean Raffin |
|
1.15,3a |
2150 |
€ 200 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
Sabre d'Avril |
|
h |
Hadol du Vivier - Epee d'Avril |
Jean Pierre Viel |
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
1.15,5a |
2150 |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
Rodrigo |
|
h |
Glorieux Jour - Hera d'Harcouel |
Jean Claude Hallais |
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
1.15,5a |
2150 |
€ 48 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
Reine du Corta |
|
s |
Ura - Legende du Corta |
Alain Roussel |
Alain Roussel |
|
1.15,5a |
2150 |
€ 32 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Radjah |
|
h |
Fleuronne - Hatia |
Antoine Paul Bezier |
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
1.15,7a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Steed James |
|
h |
James Pile - Douce Lakme |
Michel Lenoir |
Alain Roussel |
|
1.15,9a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Quiradol d'Hilly |
|
h |
Hadol du Vivier - Ira de Retz |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
|
1.16,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Queila Gede |
|
s |
Gazon - Deila |
Roger Baudron |
Roger Baudron |
|
i.t.a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
d |
Paysan du Sortais |
|
h |
Hikitan - Bonne Paysanne |
Thierry Lardillier |
Thierry Lardillier |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
d |
Odorat |
|
h |
Amyot - Indora |
Jean Claude Poupard |
Jean Claude Poupard |
|
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|