|
Meadowlands 2019-05-04 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler
Memorial |
Purse: $ 175 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Cruzado Dela Noche |
h |
|
Muscle Massive - Alidade |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Marcus Melander |
2:07.3 |
1810 |
95 |
87 600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Trolley |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Lakeside Bride |
|
Marcus Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
2:07.3 |
1810 |
51 |
43 800 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Will Take Charge |
v |
|
Kadabra - Celebrity Angel |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Jeffrey Gillis |
2:07.4 |
1810 |
92 |
21 024 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Guardian Angel Ås |
h |
|
Archangel - Provide Ås |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Anette Lorentzon |
2:08.0 |
1810 |
58 |
14 016 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Yes Mickey |
v |
|
Muscle Hill - My Favorite Chip |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
2:08.0 |
1810 |
711 |
8 760 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Pinkman |
v |
|
Explosive Matter - Margie Seelster |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Per Engblom |
|
1810 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Hammer Time |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Precious Lindy |
|
Vincent Ginsburg |
|
Harry Landy |
2:08.3 |
1810 |
712 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Top Flight Angel |
h |
|
Archangel - Top Photo |
|
|
|
Julie Miller |
2:08.3 |
1810 |
129 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
I Know My Chip |
v |
|
Deep Chip - Madelines Crown |
|
Victor Kirby |
|
Walter Haynes J:r |
|
1810 |
946 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Swan For All - Cr Dixie Chick |
|
Trace Tetrick |
|
Katricia Adams |
|
1810 |
103 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Sortie |
v |
|
|
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
2:10.0g |
1810 |
400 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
The Last Chapter |
v |
|
Chapter Seven - J C Josie |
|
David Miller |
|
Edward Hart |
|
1810 |
1001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2018-05-05 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial |
Purse: $ 182 500 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Hannelore Hanover |
s |
|
Swan For All - High Sobriety |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Ron Burke |
2:06.0 |
1810 |
17 |
91 250 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Will Take Charge |
v |
|
Kadabra - Celebrity Angel |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Jeffrey Gillis |
2:06.0 |
1810 |
103 |
45 625 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Crazy Wow |
h |
|
Crazed - No Pain No Gain |
|
David Miller |
|
Ron Burke |
2:06.1 |
1810 |
46 |
21 900 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Warrawee Roo |
h |
|
Majestic Son - Karoon |
|
Daniel Dube |
|
Luc Blais |
2:06.2 |
1810 |
358 |
14 600 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
I Know My Chip |
v |
|
Deep Chip - Madelines Crown |
|
Victor Kirby |
|
Walter Haynes J:r |
2:06.2 |
1810 |
1223 |
9 125 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Tuonoblu Rex |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Eternity Rex |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
Julie Miller |
2:06.3 |
1810 |
205 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Sutton |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - I Wanted Wings |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
|
1810 |
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Gural Hanover |
v |
|
Crazed - Givemearing |
|
Eric Abbatiello |
|
Ron Burke |
2:06.4 |
1810 |
915 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
In Secret |
v |
|
Deweycheatumnhowe - Secret Magic |
|
Jim Marohn J:r |
|
Ron Burke |
2:06.4 |
1810 |
865 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Donato Hanover - Rum Boogie |
|
|
|
Domenico Cecere |
|
1810 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Deep Impact |
v |
|
Donato
Hanover - Glide Power |
|
|
Andrew McCarthy |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
2:07.1 |
1810 |
342 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Di Oggi |
h |
|
Crazed - Con Dolcezza |
|
Montrell Teague |
|
Archie Kohr |
2:08.1 |
1810 |
1343 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2017-05-06 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial |
Purse: $ 200 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Resolve |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Anikawiesahalee |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
2:06.3 |
1810 |
18 |
93 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Crazy Wow |
h |
|
Crazed - No Pain No Gain |
|
|
|
Ron Burke |
|
1810 |
35 |
46 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
JL Cruze |
v |
|
Crazed - Topcat Hall |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
Eric Eli |
|
1810 |
68 |
22 320 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Rubber Duck |
h |
|
Muscle Mass - Ringside Rosie |
|
Joe Bongiorno |
|
Richard Johnson |
2:07.2 |
1810 |
109 |
14 880 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Musical Rhythm |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Musical Victory |
|
Mark MacDonald |
|
Benoit Baillargeon |
2:07.2 |
1810 |
391 |
9 300 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Rose Run Parker |
v |
|
Jailhouse Jesse - Centergy |
|
Andrew McCarthy |
|
Ron Burke |
2:07.4 |
1810 |
884 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Muscle Diamond |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Windylane Hanover |
|
John Campbell |
|
Brett Bittle |
2:08.0 |
1810 |
605 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Windsun Revenge |
v |
|
Kadabra - Oaklea Polly |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Jeff Durham |
2:08.0 |
1810 |
320 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Maestro Blue Chip |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Up Front Hotsey |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Jim King J:r |
2:08.0 |
1810 |
466 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Sj's Caviar - Ens Tag Session |
|
Brett Miller |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
2:08.2 |
1810 |
538 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Crazshana |
v |
|
|
|
Andy Miller |
|
Jeffrey Bamond J:r |
2:08.4 |
1810 |
744 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Gural Hanover |
v |
|
Crazed - Givemearing |
|
Matt Kakaley |
|
Ron Burke |
2:08.4 |
1810 |
747 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2016-06-24 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial |
Purse: $ 200 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Resolve |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Anikawiesahalee |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:52.2 |
1609 |
22 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Flanagan Memory |
h |
|
Kadabra - Classy Stacy |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Rene Dion |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
88 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Obrigado |
v |
|
Boy Band - Malimony |
|
Mark MacDonald |
|
Paul Kelley |
|
1609 |
33 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
JL Cruze |
v |
|
Crazed - Topcat Hall |
|
John Campbell |
|
Eric Eli |
|
1609 |
49 |
16 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Crazy Wow |
h |
|
Crazed - No Pain No Gain |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Ron Burke |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
120 |
10 000 |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Wind Of The North |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Talk to The Wind |
|
David Miller |
|
Daryl Bier |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
525 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Gural Hanover |
v |
|
Crazed - Givemearing |
|
|
|
Ron Burke |
1:54.2g |
1609 |
357 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2015-05-16 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial |
Purse: $ 183 650 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bee A Magician |
s |
|
Kadabra - Beehive |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Richard Nifty Norman |
1:51.2 |
1609 |
18 |
91 825 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Wind Of The North |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Talk To The Wind |
|
David Miller |
|
Daryl Bier |
1:51.4 |
1609 |
62 |
45 912 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Melady's Monet |
v |
|
Revenue - Keystone Melady |
|
John Campbell |
|
Kevin McDermott |
1:52.2 |
1609 |
132 |
22 038 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Appomattox |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Courtney Hall |
|
|
|
Ron Burke |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
1323 |
14 692 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Opening Night |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Rare Elegancetwo |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
|
1:52.3 |
1609 |
875 |
9 182 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Dw's Ny Yank |
v |
|
Dilbert Hanover - Nicky Mantle |
|
|
|
Ron Burke |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Lindy's Tru Grit |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - True Diva |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
313 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Master Of Law |
v |
|
Deweycheatumnhowe - Possess The Magic |
|
Brett Miller |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Expressive Action |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Yetta's Angel |
|
Pat Berry |
|
John Grasso |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
1274 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Market Share |
h |
|
Revenue - Classical Flirt |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Linda Toscano |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2015-05-09 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial, prep. |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bee A Magician |
s |
|
Kadabra - Beehive |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Richard Nifty Norman |
1:51.3 |
1609 |
130 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Wind Of The North |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Talk To The Wind |
|
David Miller |
|
Daryl Bier |
1:51.4 |
1609 |
92 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Melady's Monet |
v |
|
Revenue - Keystone Melady |
|
John Campbell |
|
Kevin McDermott |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
20 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Appomattox |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Courtney Hall |
|
|
|
Ron Burke |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
772 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Lindy's Tru Grit |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - True Diva |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
221 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Market Share |
h |
|
Revenue - Classical Flirt |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Linda Toscano |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Dw's Ny Yank |
v |
|
Dilbert Hanover - Nicky Mantle |
|
|
|
Ron Burke |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Master Of Law |
v |
|
Deweycheatumnhowe - Possess The Magic |
|
Brett Miller |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
83 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Opening Night |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Rare Elegancetwo |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
|
1:52.4 |
1609 |
905 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Expressive Action |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Yetta's Angel |
|
Pat Berry |
|
John Grasso |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
1319 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial |
Purse: $ 175 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sebastian K |
h |
|
Korean - Gabriella K |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:50.2 |
1609 |
20 |
87 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Modern Family |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Domestic Diva |
|
David Miller |
|
Daryl Bier |
1:50.3 |
1609 |
131 |
43 750 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Sevruga |
v |
|
SJ's Caviar - Stunning Lindsey |
|
|
|
Julie Miller |
1:51.1 |
1609 |
319 |
21 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Arch Madness |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Armbro Archer |
|
George Brennan |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:51.1 |
1609 |
104 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Undercover Strike |
v |
|
Striking Sahbra - Under The Pines |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:51.2 |
1609 |
912 |
8 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Archangel |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Michelle's Angel |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Ron Burke |
1:52.0 |
1609 |
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Possessed Fashion |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Lady Marian |
|
John Campbell |
|
Tom Fanning |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
1285 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Dw's Ny Yank |
v |
|
Dilbert Hanover - Nicky Mantle |
|
|
|
Ron Burke |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
1195 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Intimidate |
h |
|
Justice Hall - Fabulous Tag |
|
Vincent Ginsburg |
|
Luc Blais |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
165 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Market Share |
h |
|
Revenue - Classical Flirt |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Linda Toscano |
2:02.4g |
1609 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2014-05-10 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial, elim. |
Purse: $ 40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Market Share |
h |
|
Revenue - Classical Flirt |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Linda Toscano |
1:50.3 |
1609 |
15 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Arch Madness |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Armbro Archer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:50.4 |
1609 |
80 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Undercover Strike |
v |
|
Striking Sahbra - Under The Pines |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:51.1 |
1609 |
267 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Sevruga |
v |
|
SJ's Caviar - Stunning Lindsey |
|
|
|
Julie Miller |
1:51.3 |
1609 |
42 |
3 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Possessed Fashion |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Lady Marian |
|
John Campbell |
|
Tom Fanning |
1:51.4 |
1609 |
550 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Quick Deal |
v |
|
Revenue - Photo Magic |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Ron Burke |
1:52.0 |
1609 |
254 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Daylon Magician |
h |
|
Kadabra - Daylon Marvel |
|
|
|
Mark Ford |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Sebastian K |
h |
|
Korean - Gabriella K |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:50.1 |
1609 |
66 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Modern Family |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Domestic Diva |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Daryl Bier |
1:50.2 |
1609 |
14 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Intimidate |
h |
|
Justice Hall - Fabulous Tag |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Luc Blais |
1:50.3 |
1609 |
65 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Archangel |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Michelle's Angel |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Ron Burke |
1:50.4 |
1609 |
208 |
3 200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Dw's Ny Yank |
v |
|
Dilbert Hanover - Nicky Mantle |
|
|
|
Ron Burke |
1:51.0 |
1609 |
87 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Sweet Justice |
v |
|
Justice Hall - Sugar |
|
John Campbell |
|
Bruce Saunders |
1:51.1 |
1609 |
306 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Upfront Billy |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Angel Pie |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
Mark Ford |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
694 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Americash Express |
s |
|
Cash Hall - Neon Hall |
|
Pamela Agro-Primiani |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2013-05-18 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial |
Purse: $ 180 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Sevruga |
v |
|
SJ's Caviar - Stunning Lindsey |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:51.0 |
1609 |
83 |
90 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Wishing Stone |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Meadowbranch Magic |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Ron Burke |
1:51.0 |
1609 |
44 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Guccio |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Southern Senorita |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:51.0 |
1609 |
181 |
21 600 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Modern Family |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Domestic Diva |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Daryl Bier |
1:51.0 |
1609 |
38 |
14 400 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Opening Night |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Rare Elegance |
|
John Campbell |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:51.3 |
1609 |
489 |
9 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ice Machine |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Icy Pleasure |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
Walter Carroll |
1:51.4 |
1609 |
1059 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
My MVP |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Exceed Expectation |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Tony Alagna |
1:51.4 |
1609 |
260 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Knows Nothing |
h |
|
Kadabra - Savvy Yankee |
|
Mark MacDonald |
|
Jeffrey Gillis |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
1219 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Mister Herbie |
v |
|
Here Comes Herbie - Independent Lassie |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Jeffrey Gillis |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Undercover Strike |
v |
|
Striking Sahbra - Under The Oines |
|
David Miller |
|
Tony Osullivan |
1:55.1g |
1609 |
214 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2013-05-11 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial, elim. |
Purse: $ 40 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Wishing Stone |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Meadowbranch Magic |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Ron Burke |
1:52.0 |
1609 |
20 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Sevruga |
v |
|
SJ's Caviar - Stunning Lindsey |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:52.0 |
1609 |
39 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Opening Night |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Rare Elegance |
|
John Campbell |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:52.0 |
1609 |
253 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Guccio |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Southern Senorita |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
34 |
3 200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Knows Nothing |
h |
|
Kadabra - Savvy Yankee |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Jeffrey Gillis |
1:52.2 |
1609 |
145 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Calchips Brute |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Petite Serenade |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
253 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Big Sky Storm |
h |
|
Classic Photo - Big Sky Angel |
|
David Miller |
|
Allan Johnson |
1:52.3g |
1609 |
296 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Modern Family |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Domestic Diva |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Daryl Bier |
1:51.0 |
1609 |
15 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Mister Herbie |
v |
|
Here Comes Herbie - Independent Lassie |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Jeffrey Gillis |
1:51.1 |
1609 |
44 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Undercover Strike |
v |
|
Striking Sahbra - Under The Oines |
|
David Miller |
|
Tony Osullivan |
1:51.1 |
1609 |
71 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
My MVP |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Exceed Expectation |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Tony Alagna |
1:51.2 |
1609 |
341 |
3 200 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Googoo Gaagaa |
h |
|
Cam's Rocket - Kora's Trotter |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
Richard Hans |
1:51.2 |
1609 |
121 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ice Machine |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Icy Pleasure |
|
John Campbell |
|
Walter Carroll |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
333 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Tall Cotton |
h |
|
Revenue - B Cor Peatra |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Ron Burke |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2012-05-12 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial |
Purse: $ 210 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Mister Herbie |
v |
|
Here Comes Herbie - Independent Lassie |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Jeffrey Gillis |
1:51.3 |
1609 |
25 |
105 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Winning Mister |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Winning Missbrenda |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Larry Remmen |
1:51.3 |
1609 |
28 |
52 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Hot Shot Blue Chip |
v |
|
Revenue - Hustle N Muscle |
|
John Campbell |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
77 |
25 200 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Big Rigs |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Filly At Bigs |
|
David Miller |
|
Kelly O'Donnell |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
39 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Looking Hanover |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Lady Bar |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Edwin Gannon J:r |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
548 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Take My Picture |
v |
|
Classic Photo - Habit's Lady |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Nikolas Drennan |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
503 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ice Machine |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Icy Pleasure |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Walter Carroll |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
465 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Dig For Dollars |
v |
|
Tony Oaks - Good Golly |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
968 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Magnum Kosmos |
h |
|
Sj's Caviar - Mega Magic Vita |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Tony Dinges |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
830 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2012-05-04 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial, prep. |
Purse: $ 40 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Winning Mister |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Winning Missbrenda |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Larry Remmen |
1:51.3 |
1609 |
18 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Big Rigs |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Filly At Bigs |
|
David Miller |
|
Kelly O'Donnell |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
45 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Hot Shot Blue Chip |
v |
|
Revenue - Hustle N Muscle |
|
John Campbell |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
29 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Looking Hanover |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Lady Bar |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Edwin Gannon J:r |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
185 |
3 200 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Take My Picture |
v |
|
Classic Photo - Habit's Lady |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Nikolas Drennan |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
258 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ice Machine |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Icy Pleasure |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Walter Carroll |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Dig For Dollars |
v |
|
Tony Oaks - Good Golly |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
496 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Magnum Kosmos |
h |
|
Sj's Caviar - Mega Magic Vita |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2011-05-14 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial |
Purse: $
200 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Slave Dream |
v |
|
Pearsall Hanover - Hungarie |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Frank Oreilly |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
47 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Buck I St Pat |
s |
|
Jailhouse Jesse - Name It Something |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Ron Burke |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
49 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Neighsay Hanover |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Nan's Conway |
|
Jeff Gregory |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
322 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Enough Talk |
v |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Fashion Setter |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Peter Kleinhans |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
63 |
16 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Looking Hanover |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Lady Bar |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Edwin Gannon J:r |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
92 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Corleone Kosmos |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Rose Street Gal |
|
John Campbell |
|
Ross Croghan |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Celebrity Hercules |
v |
|
Kadabra - Bravura Hanover |
|
Daniel Dube |
|
Nikolas Drennan |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
726 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Hot Shot Blue Chip |
v |
|
Revenue - Hustle N Muscle |
|
David Miller |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Don't Know Chip |
v |
|
Chip Chip Hooray - Ceremonial |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Rob Harmon |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
917 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Lucky Jim |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Hawaiian Sierra |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
2:05.2g |
1609 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2011-05-07 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial, prep. |
Purse: $ 40
000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Looking Hanover |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Lady Bar |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Edwin Gannon J:r |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
166 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Corleone Kosmos |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Rose Street Gal |
|
John Campbell |
|
Ross Croghan |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
272 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Hot Shot Blue Chip |
v |
|
Revenue - Hustle N Muscle |
|
David Miller |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
630 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Enough Talk |
v |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Fashion Setter |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Peter Kleinhans |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
19 |
3 200 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Don't Know Chip |
v |
|
Chip Chip Hooray - Ceremonial |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Rob Harmon |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
444 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Buck I St Pat |
s |
|
Jailhouse Jesse - Name It Something |
|
Brett Miller |
|
Ron Burke |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Neighsay Hanover |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Nan's Conway |
|
Jeff Gregory |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Lucky Jim |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Hawaiian Sierra |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Celebrity Hercules |
v |
|
Kadabra - Bravura Hanover |
|
Simon Allard |
|
Nikolas Drennan |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
318 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2010-05-15 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial |
Purse: $
220 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Arch Madness |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Armbro Archer |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:51.0 |
1609 |
34 |
110 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Lucky Jim |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Hawaiian Sierra |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:51.4 |
1609 |
13 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
In Focus |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Beverly Crusher |
|
Daniel Dube |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
424 |
26 400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Looking Hanover |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Lady Bar |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Edwin Gannon J:r |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
395 |
17 600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
John Paul's Legacy |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Amore Vita |
|
George Brennan |
|
Angus Mac Donald |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
502 |
11 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Corleone Kosmos |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Rose Street Gal |
|
John Campbell |
|
Jeffrey Webster |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
146 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Lanson |
v |
|
Self Possessed - M Stewart |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Don Swick |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
336 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Rembrandt Spur |
v |
|
Pegasus Spur - Marty E |
|
Richard Stillings |
|
Richard Stillings |
2:00.2g |
1609 |
939 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Sakic Seelster |
h |
|
Eager Seelster - Armbro Super |
|
George Brennan |
|
Anthony Montini |
2:01.4g |
1609 |
815 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2010-05-07 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial, prep. |
Purse: $ 40 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Lucky Jim |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Hawaiian Sierra |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
14 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Arch Madness |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Armbro Archer |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
35 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
In Focus |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Beverly Crusher |
|
Daniel Dube |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
306 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Looking Hanover |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Lady Bar |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Edwin Gannon J:r |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
166 |
3 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Corleone Kosmos |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Rose Street Gal |
|
John Campbell |
|
Jeffrey Webster |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
148 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Lanson |
v |
|
Self Possessed - M Stewart |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Don Swick |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
297 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
John Paul's Legacy |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Amore Vita |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Angus Mac Donald |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
544 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Sakic Seelster |
h |
|
Eager Seelster - Armbro Super |
|
George Brennan |
|
Anthony Montini |
dg |
1609 |
241 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2009-05-16 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial |
Purse: $
200 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Lucky Jim |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Hawaiian Sierra |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
14 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Corleone Kosmos |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Rose Street Gal |
|
John Campbell |
|
Ross Croghan |
1:52.2 |
1609 |
92 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Michaelrowyourboat |
v |
|
Victory Sam - Tall Sunflower |
|
Jimmy Smith |
|
Jimmy Smith |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
905 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Lanson |
v |
|
Self Possessed - M.Stewart |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Don Swick |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
217 |
16 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Arch Madness |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Armbro Archer |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
77 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Enough Talk |
v |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Fashion Setter |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Peter Kleinhans |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Prayer I Am |
h |
|
Like A Prayer - I'm A Checkmate |
|
George Brennan |
|
Andrew Byler |
1:53.3g |
1609 |
183 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Swan Image |
h |
|
Balanced Image - Swan Lake |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Stanley Brown |
1:59.4g |
1609 |
697 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2009-05-08 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial, elim. |
Purse: $ 40
000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Lucky Jim |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Hawaiian Sierra |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
23 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Prayer I Am |
h |
|
Like A Prayer - I'm A Checkmate |
|
George Brennan |
|
Andrew Byler |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
372 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Corleone Kosmos |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Rose Street Gal |
|
John Campbell |
|
Ross Croghan |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
136 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Lanson |
v |
|
Self Possessed - M.Stewart |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Don Swick |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
318 |
3 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Michaelrowyourboat |
v |
|
Victory Sam - Tall Sunflower |
|
Jimmy Smith |
|
Jimmy Smith |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
963 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Enough Talk |
v |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Fashion Setter |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Peter Kleinhans |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Arch Madness |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Armbro Archer |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Mountbatten |
v |
|
Earl - Sunvette |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Mark Harder |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
567 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Misterizi |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Ramerizi |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Anthony Montini |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
339 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Digital Image |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Appleby Dreambelle |
|
David Miller |
|
Geoffrey Maltby |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
1170 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2008-05-17 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Corleone Kosmos |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Rose Street Gal |
|
John Campbell |
|
Ross Croghan |
1:52.2 |
1609 |
20 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Lanson |
v |
|
Self Possessed - M.Stewart |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Don Swick |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
86 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Knight Of Intrigue |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Little Ms Queenie |
|
George Brennan |
|
Bruce Saunders |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
681 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
San Remo Kosmos |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Sissy De |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
39 |
16 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Arch Madness |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Armbro Archer |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
46 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Ripped |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Baby Cindy |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Gary Napierala |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
207 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Up Front Ben |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Sounds Swell |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Kelly O'Donnell |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
8 |
|
Green Day |
v |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Sonoma Hanover |
|
Cat Manzi |
|
Jim Raymer |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
194 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
Mythical Lindy |
h |
|
Sj's Caviar - Myth |
|
David Miller |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
u |
1609 |
961 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2007-05-19 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial |
Purse: $
185 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Sand Vic |
h |
|
Mr Vic - Cindy Q. |
|
Brain Sears |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
44 |
92 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Brunton Tilly |
v |
|
Lindy's Crown - Icora Tilly |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Glen Norman |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
25 |
46 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Med Vac |
v |
|
CR Commando - Ressie |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Noel Daley |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
204 |
22 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Corleone Kosmos |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Rose Street Gal |
|
John Campbell |
|
Brian Roland |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
28 |
14 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Ripped |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Baby Cindy |
|
George Brennan |
|
Gary Napierala |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
69 |
9 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Elegant Man |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Whiteland Elegance |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Robert Bencal |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
596 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Bacardi Lindy |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Rum Boogie |
|
David Miller |
|
Steve Elliott |
1:53.4g |
1609 |
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2007-05-11 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial, elim. |
Purse: $ 40
000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Mr Muscleman |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Meadowbranch Irene |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Noel Daley |
1:52.0 |
1609 |
17 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Ripped |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Baby Cindy |
|
George Brennan |
|
Gary Napierala |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
187 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Brunton Tilly |
v |
|
Lindy's Crown - Icora Tilly |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Glen Norman |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
26 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Corleone Kosmos |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Rose Street Gal |
|
John Campbell |
|
Ross Croghan |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
138 |
3 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Med Vac |
v |
|
CR Commando - Ressie |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Noel Daley |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
17 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Sand Vic |
h |
|
Mr Vic - Cindy Q. |
|
Brain Sears |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
126 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Elegant Man |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Whiteland Elegance |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Robert Bencal |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
658 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Striking Mystery |
h |
|
Striking Sahbra - Love A Mystery |
|
Cat Manzi |
|
Brian Roland |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
575 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Bacardi Lindy |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Rum Boogie |
|
Daniel Dube |
|
Steve Elliott |
1:56.2g |
1609 |
814 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2006-05-20 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial |
Purse: $ 175 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Sand Vic |
h |
|
Mr Vic - Cindy Q |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
31 |
87 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Hellava Hush |
v |
|
Lindy Lane - Kindava Hush |
|
Cat Manzi |
|
William Gallagher |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
68 |
43 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Vivid Photo |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Miss Garland |
|
Roger Hammer |
|
Roger Hammer |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
19 |
21 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Hez Striking |
v |
|
Striking Sahbra - Tady's Comer |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Richard Norman |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
121 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Mystical Sunshine |
s |
|
Yankee Glide - Aura of Glory |
|
David Miller |
|
Christopher Ryder |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
230 |
7 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Self Professed |
v |
|
Self Possessed - Scent of A Woman |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Mark Ford |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
627 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Musclesextrodinair |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Balanced Breeze |
|
John Campbell |
|
Charles Crissman J:r |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
676 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Great George Two |
h |
|
Hobokenbahamamamas - Within Reach |
|
Jonathan Roberts |
|
William Roberts |
1:54.4g |
1609 |
258 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Elegant Man |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Whiteland Elegance |
|
George Brennan |
|
Robert Bencal |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
616 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
New York Yank |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Mystic Memory |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
dg |
1609 |
508 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2006-05-12 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial, elim. |
Purse: $ 40 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Hez Striking |
v |
|
Striking Sahbra - Tady's Comer |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Richard Norman |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
41 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Sand Vic |
h |
|
Mr Vic - Cindy Q |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
17 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Great George Two |
h |
|
Hobokenbahamamamas - Within Reach |
|
Jonathan Roberts |
|
William Roberts |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
44 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Self Professed |
v |
|
Self Possessed - Scent of A Woman |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Mark Ford |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
88 |
3 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Musclesextrodinair |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Balanced Breeze |
|
George Brennan |
|
Charles Crissman J:r |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
335 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Med Vac |
v |
|
CR Commando - Ressie |
|
David Miller |
|
Brendan Johnson |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
398 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Vivid Photo |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Miss Garland |
|
Roger Hammer |
|
Roger Hammer |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
24 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Hellava Hush |
v |
|
Lindy Lane - Kindava Hush |
|
Cat Manzi |
|
William Gallagher |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
24 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Mystical Sunshine |
s |
|
Yankee Glide - Aura of Glory |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Christopher Ryder |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
115 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
War Paint |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Shoshone Kash |
|
David Miller |
|
Arild Eggen |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
246 |
3 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Elegant Man |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Whiteland Elegance |
|
George Brennan |
|
Robert Bencal |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
99 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Muscles Marinara |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Chili Bowl |
|
John Campbell |
|
Ken Rucker |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
New York Yank |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Mystic Memory |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:55.1g |
1609 |
271 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2005-05-21 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial |
Purse: $ 180 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Mr Muscleman |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Meadowbranch Irene |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Noel Daley |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
14 |
90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Sand Vic |
h |
|
Mr Vic - Cindy Q |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
87 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Hellava Hush |
v |
|
Lindy Lane - Kindava Hush |
|
Cat Manzi |
|
William Gallagher |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
106 |
21 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Elegant Man |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Whiteland Elegance |
|
George Brennan |
|
Robert Bencal |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
547 |
14 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Hurri Kane Billy G |
h |
|
Donerail - Superoo |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Kevin McDermott |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
62 |
9 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
ENS Snapshot |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Ens Brittania |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Steve Elliot |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
536 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Al Dente Hanover |
v |
|
Donerail - Almost An Angel |
|
John Campbell |
|
Joseph Caraluzzi |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
433 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
H.P.Paque |
h |
|
Tabor Lobell - R.R.Pay Pac |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Hunt M Down |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Summer Color |
|
Eric Ledford |
|
Harald Lunde |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Hez Striking |
v |
|
Striking Sahbra - Tady's Comer |
|
David Miller |
|
Brett Pelling |
1:58.3g |
1609 |
117 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands 2005-05-13 |
|
Arthur J.
Cutler Memorial, elim. |
Purse: $ 40
000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Hurri Kane Billy G |
h |
|
Donerail - Superoo |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Kevin McDermott |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
40 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Sand Vic |
h |
|
Mr Vic - Cindy Q |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
235 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Hellava Hush |
v |
|
Lindy Lane - Kindava Hush |
|
Cat Manzi |
|
William Gallagher |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
17 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
ENS Snapshot |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Ens Brittania |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Steve Elliot |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
95 |
3 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Elegant Man |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Whiteland Elegance |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Robert Bencal |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
145 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Al Dente Hanover |
v |
|
Donerail - Almost An Angel |
|
George Brennan |
|
Joseph Caraluzzi |
2:00.3g |
1609 |
173 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Holy Guacamolie |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Maggie Spur |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Linda Toscano |
2:01.2g |
1609 |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Mr Muscleman |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Meadowbranch Irene |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Noel Daley |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
13 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Hez Striking |
v |
|
Striking Sahbra - Tady's Comer |
|
David Miller |
|
Brett Pelling |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
33 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
H P Paque |
h |
|
Tabor Lobell - R.R.Pay Pac |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
132 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Hunt M Down |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Summer Color |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Harald Lunde |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
106 |
3 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Fool's Goal |
v |
|
Armbro Goal - Contestique |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Durgin Hanover |
v |
|
Lindy Lane - Daring Victoria |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands 2004-05-15 |
|
Arthur J.
Cutler Memorial |
Purse: $
180 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
War Paint |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Shoshone Kash |
|
John Campbell |
|
David Tingley |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
19 |
90 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Approved Action |
h |
|
Sir Taurus - Dorothy Action |
|
Rejean Daigneault |
|
John Grasso |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
406 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Elegant Man |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Whiteland Elegance |
|
Cat Manzi |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
63 |
21 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Fool's Goal |
v |
|
Armbro Goal - Contestique |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
Jim Doherty |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
44 |
14 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Dink Adoo |
v |
|
Inquirer - Collectors Edition |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Dennis Laterza |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
344 |
9 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Danish Delight |
h |
|
Royal Troubador - Love Queen |
|
John Baggitt J:r |
|
John Baggitt J:r |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Abbey Road C |
v |
|
Incredible Abe - Jayport Whimsey |
|
Keith Jones |
|
Keith Jones |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
201 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2003-06-07 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial |
Purse: $ 200 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Kadabra |
h |
|
Primrose Lane - Quillo |
|
David Miller |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
24 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Danish Delight |
h |
|
Royal Troubador - Love Queen |
|
John Baggit J:r |
|
John Baggit J:r |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
77 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Plesac |
h |
|
Armbro Charger - Astute Yankee |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
32 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Will Sikes |
v |
|
Spinning Ranger - Indiana Jan |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Brett Pelling |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
80 |
16 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Monte Hall |
h |
|
Incredible Abe - Monteleone |
|
Eric Ledford |
|
Thomas Merriman |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
381 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Diamond Goal |
v |
|
Armbro Goal - Another Tiffany |
|
Dan Daley |
|
Dan Daley |
1:56.0g |
1609 |
573 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Elegant Man |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Whiteland Elegance |
|
Daniel Dube |
|
Robert Bencal |
1:59.1g |
1609 |
658 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Bubba Dunn |
v |
|
Inquirer - Lady Overcomer |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Jeffrey Smith |
2:01.3g |
1609 |
566 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Lyell Creek |
v |
|
Roydon Glen - Kahlum |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Brett Pelling |
dg |
1609 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Magician |
v |
|
Royal Prestige - Incredible Charm |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Earl Cruise |
dg |
1609 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2003-05-30 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial, elim. |
Purse: $ 40 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Plesac |
h |
|
Armbro Charger - Astute Yankee |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
40 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Danish Delight |
h |
|
Royal Troubador - Love Queen |
|
John Baggit J:r |
|
John Baggit J:r |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
45 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Kadabra |
h |
|
Primrose Lane - Quillo |
|
David Miller |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
28 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Monte Hall |
h |
|
Incredible Abe - Monteleone |
|
Eric Ledford |
|
Thomas Merriman |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
580 |
3 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Bubba Dunn |
v |
|
Inquirer - Lady Overcomer |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Jeffrey Smith |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
127 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Will Sikes |
v |
|
Spinning Ranger - Indiana Jan |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Brett Pelling |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Diamond Goal |
v |
|
Armbro Goal - Another Tiffany |
|
Dan Daley |
|
Dan Daley |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
568 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Lyell Creek N |
v |
|
Roydon Glen - Kahlum |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Brett Pelling |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Elegant Man |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Whiteland Elegance |
|
Daniel Dube |
|
Robert Bencal |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
596 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2002-05-17 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial |
Purse: $ 200 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Fool’s Goal |
v |
|
Armbro Goal - Contestique |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
William Lemyre |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
120 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Pegasus Spur |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Keystone Imperial |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Charles Stillings |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
50 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Magician |
v |
|
Royal Prestige - Incredible Charm |
|
David Miller |
|
Earl Cruise |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
25 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Fulfilled Dreams |
h |
|
Dancers Victory - Reve de Vie |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Luca Derrico |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
136 |
16 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Monte Hall |
h |
|
Incredible Abe - Monteleone |
|
Eric Ledford |
|
Thomas Merriman |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
726 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Blastaway Sahbra |
v |
|
Striking Sahbra - Beara |
|
George Brennan |
|
Mark Ford |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
322 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Lyell Creek |
v |
|
Roydon Glen - Kahlum |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Brett Pelling |
1:54.4g |
1609 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Victory Margin |
h |
|
Giant Victory - Contestique |
|
Stephane Bouchard |
|
Dottie Morone |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
329 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Will Sikes |
v |
|
Spinning Ranger - Indiana Jan |
|
John Campbell |
|
Brett Pelling |
1:55.2g |
1609 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Sundown Score |
v |
|
Fimal Score - Twilight Tear |
|
Jim Morrill J:r |
|
David Sabatelli |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
261 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2002-05-10 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial, elim. |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Sundown Score |
v |
|
Fimal Score - Twilight Tear |
|
Jim Morrill J:r |
|
David Sabatelli |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
50 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Pegasus Spur |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Keystone Imperial |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Charles Stillings |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
31 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Victory Margin |
h |
|
Giant Victory - Contestique |
|
David Miller |
|
Dottie Morone |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
424 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Monte Hall |
h |
|
Incredible Abe - Monteleone |
|
Eric Ledford |
|
Thomas Merriman |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
498 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Will Sikes |
v |
|
Spinning Ranger - Indiana Jan |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
B Pelling |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
52 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Blastaway Sahbra |
v |
|
Striking Sahbra - Beara |
|
George Brennan |
|
Mark Ford |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Fulfilled Dreams |
h |
|
Dancers Victory - Reve de Vie |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Luca Derrico |
1:55.1g |
1609 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Fool's Goal |
v |
|
Armbro Goal - Contestique |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
William Lemyre |
1:55.4g |
1609 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2001-06-16 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial |
Purse: $ 208 750 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Magician |
v |
|
Royal Prestige - Incredible Charm |
|
David Miller |
|
Earl Cruise |
1:52.2 |
1609 |
15 |
104 375 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Victory Margin |
h |
|
Giant Victory - Contestique |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Dottie Morone |
1:52.2 |
1609 |
65 |
52 188 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Sundown Score |
v |
|
Fimal Score - Twilight Tear |
|
Jim Morrill J:r |
|
Arnold Woloshin |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
415 |
25 050 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Plesac |
h |
|
Armbro Charger - Astute Yankee |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
59 |
16 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Dream Vacation |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Dream On Victory |
|
Cat Manzi |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
150 |
10 437 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Band's Gold Chip |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Royal Band |
|
Ray Remmen |
|
Larry Remmen |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
232 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Million Dollar Bye |
v |
|
Armbro Charger - Icefolly |
|
George Brennan |
|
Mike Bishop |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
564 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Fully Comppletely |
v |
|
Armbro Goal - Totally Wholly |
|
Per Henriksen |
|
Per Henriksen |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
602 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Dr Ronerail |
h |
|
Donerail - Sumpin Sweet |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Joseph Caraluzzi |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
168 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Frisky Fighter |
h |
|
Valley Victory - Helga Frazer |
|
Ross Wolfenden |
|
Monte Gelrod |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
872 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2000-06-10 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial |
Purse: $ 200 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Magician |
v |
|
Royal Prestige - Incredible Charm |
|
David Miller |
|
Earl Cruise |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
26 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Nikki Cole Cole |
h |
|
Cumin - Count On Speed |
|
Cat Manzi |
|
Nick Salenetri |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
287 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Big Z Crown |
h |
|
Wesgate Crown - Big Z Road |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
George Zitone |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
374 |
24 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Quiz |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Mygal Haw Lea |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Gregory Peck |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
496 |
16 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Arnold Plumsted |
v |
|
Supergill - Ok's Goal |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
Sherman Steinberg |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
76 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
CR Commando |
h |
|
Royal Troubador - Airborne Gal |
|
Carl Allen |
|
Carl Allen |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
553 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
I'm Dam Goog |
v |
|
Googie - Damsel Spirit |
|
George Brennan |
|
Mike Bishop |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Fern |
s |
|
Sierra Kosmos - Hildy Hanover |
|
Daniel Dube |
|
Arild Eggen |
1:58.0g |
1609 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Fool’s Goal |
v |
|
Armbro Goal - Contestique |
|
Jim Doherty |
|
William Lemyre |
2:04.0g |
1609 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2000-06-02 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial, elim. |
Purse: $ 35 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Fool’s Goal |
v |
|
Armbro Goal - Contestique |
|
Jim Doherty |
|
William Lemyre |
1:52.0 |
1609 |
107 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
I'm Dam Goog |
v |
|
Googie - Damsel Spirit |
|
George Brennan |
|
Mike Bishop |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
733 |
8 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Magician |
v |
|
Royal Prestige - Incredible Charm |
|
David Miller |
|
Earl Cruise |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
16 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Fern |
s |
|
Sierra Kosmos - Hildy Hanover |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Arild Eggen |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
83 |
2 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Arnold Plumsted |
v |
|
Supergill - Ok's Goal |
|
Richard Silverman |
|
Sherman Steinberg |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
790 |
1 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Nikki Cole Cole |
h |
|
Cumin - Count On Speed |
|
Cat Manzi |
|
Nick Salenetri |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
326 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Big Z Crown |
h |
|
Wesgate Crown - Big Z Road |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
George Zitone |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
CR Commando |
h |
|
Royal Troubador - Airborne Gal |
|
Carl Allen |
|
Carl Allen |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
297 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Wild Turkey |
v |
|
Van Gogh - Turkey Talk |
|
John Campbell |
|
Rick Zeron |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Quiz |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Mygal Haw Lea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
1999-07-10 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial |
Purse: $ 160 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Kick Tail |
h |
|
Sierra Kosmos - Victorious Tail |
|
Berndt Lindstedt |
|
Jan Johnson |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
32 |
80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Alanjopa |
h |
|
Niles Hanover - Con Da Mint |
|
Daniel Dube |
|
Joseph Guarino |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
147 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Glorys Comet |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Lou Macs Glory |
|
John Campbell |
|
Bryan Peters |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
47 |
19 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Georgia Limited |
v |
|
Crowning Point - Keystone Savannah |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Steven Pothier |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
273 |
12 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Supertoy |
h |
|
Supergill - Nina Toy Eden |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:55.4g |
1609 |
152 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Party Party |
h |
|
Valley Victory - Social Season |
|
Louis Paulucci |
|
Marjorie Kaznaier |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
837 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Armbro Rusher |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Armbro Blush |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Robert McIntosh |
1:56.2g |
1609 |
744 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Fool’s Goal |
v |
|
Armbro Goal - Contestique |
|
George Brennan |
|
Earl Cruise |
1:55.2g |
1609 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Magician |
v |
|
Royal Prestige - Incredible Charm |
|
Jim Doherty |
|
Dottie Morone |
dg |
1609 |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
1999-07-03 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial, elim. |
Purse: $ 20 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Fool’s Goal |
v |
|
Armbro Goal - Contestique |
|
George Brennan |
|
Earl Cruise |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
151 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Magician |
v |
|
Royal Prestige - Incredible Charm |
|
Jim Doherty |
|
Dottie Morone |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
38 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Glorys Comet |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Lou Macs Glory |
|
John Campbell |
|
Bryan Peters |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
32 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Supertoy |
h |
|
Supergill - Nina Toy Eden |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
41 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Kick Tail |
h |
|
Sierra Kosmos - Victorious Tail |
|
Berndt Lindstedt |
|
Jan Johnson |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
115 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Armbro Rusher |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Armbro Blush |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Robert McIntosh |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Georgia Limited |
v |
|
Crowning Point - Keystone Savannah |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Steven Pothier |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Alanjopa |
h |
|
Niles Hanover - Con Da Mint |
|
Daniel Dube |
|
Joseph Guarino |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Party Party |
h |
|
Valley Victory - Social Season |
|
Louis Paulucci |
|
Marjorie Kaznaier |
dg |
1609 |
698 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Super High Test |
v |
|
Supergill - Velvet Sauce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Stormont Bronze |
h |
|
Balanced Image - Biwa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
1998-05-15 |
|
Arthur J. Cutler Memorial |
Purse: $ 125 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
B Cor Pete |
v |
|
Balanced Image - B Cor Tamara |
|
Howard Parker |
|
Lawrence Campagna |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
70 |
62 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Glorys Comet |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Lou Macs Glory |
|
George Brennan |
|
William Berkeley |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
77 |
31 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Armbro Plato |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Armbro Inspiration |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Paul Doherty |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
366 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Macman |
v |
|
Super Pleasure - Azucar Katie |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Steven Pothier |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
201 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Supergrit |
v |
|
Supergill - Gutsy Lobell |
|
John Campbell |
|
Mark Jordan |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
13 |
6 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Village Beretta |
v |
|
Balanced Image - B Cor Jen |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
Steven Pothier |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
201 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Party Party |
h |
|
Valley Victory - Social Season |
|
Bill O’Donnell |
|
Marjorie Kaznaier |
1:56.1g |
1609 |
195 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Megarama |
v |
|
Garland Lobell - Hasty Filly |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Lawrence Campagna |
2:01.2g |
1609 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Lord Stormont |
v |
|
Crowning Point - Lady Orbitex |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Norman Jones |
dg |
1609 |
196 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Supertoy |
h |
|
Supergill - Nina Toy Eden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Norwell Shadow |
v |
|
Worthy Bowl - Dream Of Fame |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|